Manches Actuelles
Dernière mise à jour: Il y a 6 minutesClassement
Pos.NomPaysTotal PointsManche 1Manche 2Manche 3Manche 4Manche 5Manche 6Manche 7Manche 8Manche 9Manche 10Manche 11Manche 12Manche 13
1Bence Bánki6988.7997.7100010001000999.91000991.1------
2Emre Cihan6939985.7996.1993981.51000990.6992.1------
3David Nagy6930.2985.4976999.3985.8998.9997.3987.5------
4Juan Manuel Gomez6889.2981.5965.7978.5973993.3997.21000------
5Florian Hasse6885.2985.3963.5989.9967.7990.4990.5997.9------
6Leandro Werle6880.2984.9978.7992.8973993993.9963.9------
7Bence Zsupanek6868.9975.8968.7978.4985.8989986.9984.3------
8Adam Pinczes6862.9983.3968.4991.3968.7983.3991.2976.7------
9Gianmarco Fiduci6857.5977.5976.6982.4964.8985.8985.7984.7------
10Corentin POINTEAU6844.2969.8969.3979.4962.8988.2989.2985.5------
11Kirill Antonov6833.3985.6974.2988.1982.5987.4985.8929.7------
12Slaven Štulic6824.8974.8969.1975.4956.5987.2983.1978.7------
13Martin Barna6803.4981.6958979.4969.2980.8980.6953.8------
14Attila Diner6800.2958.3964.2976.4964986.1985.4965.8------
15Caryl Vega6786.1965.8955.7972953.8991.1981.5966.2------
16Szilveszter Szoboszlai6714.5938.4940.3955.2969.2979.2968.5963.7------
17Sertug Yenipazarli6671.6964.5940.2956.6949.5967.6961.2932------
18Bence Farkas6648.6930.9885.3949.6977.5979.1952974.2------
19sinan gunay6625.5917.1927.7947927.7967.2967.8971------
20Robert Hauss6621.9966.4933.4945.2907.6958.4963.3947.6------
21Sven Mackenberg6619.3934.2901939.8951968.1965.7959.5------
22Gergo Halasz6590.4912.1932.4967.1929.1965.4965.7918.6------
23Gianpietro Venieri6588.2931.1927.9931.6931.2952.4971.7942.3------
24Max Pfeifer6561.9943.5914.6944.2908.9972.6945.9932.2------
25Mike Smith6557.2928.1894.7933.4915.1964.2949.7972------
26Henrik Schalamonek6548.2865.7923.7949941.7964.7941.7961.7------
27Sebastian Reeh6544.6936.2901.5947.5917.8951.5954.6935.5------
28Sandor Kenez6530.6912.1895.6944.1937.5944.4961.8935.1------
29Robert Wiesenmueller6515.8923905.8923.7908.3951945.5958.5------
30Marvin Mackenberg6514.4898.6901.8905.9941.8957.8961.8946.7------
31Mihai Neg6501940.3874.2921.8899938.4973.1954.2------
32Maxime Untereiner6462.3910.2893937.7920.5945.5933.2922.2------
33Mikhail Zhevnierov6452.2900.8884.3921.8903951.8954.6935.9------
34Yann Courtois6451.5894.4920.8930.4923.2944.5925.3912.9------
35Miha Sporis6445932.5892.2903.1918.1929.4922.8946.9------
36Peter Szabo6440.6909.7907.5929.1914.4944.4917.5918------
37Frank van Roon6438.7897858.6936.1921.9966.9939.6918.6------
38Nick Conner6423882.6850.8905.6927.6954.5946.9955------
39Kevin Schlacher6409.7881.9895.1928908.1944916.7935.9------
40Mirco Pompilii6353.7926.7920.8932.3924906.2941.3802.4------
41Barnabas Mester6352.5817.9908.5934.3908.7938.8932.4911.9------
42Evert Geurtsen6326.5884.3848.5918.7866934.9935.7938.4------
43Raphael Heinrich6313.4902.3860.9907875.5932.4932.6902.7------
44Scott Li6312.4941.7804.8850.9953906.3976.7879------
45Gábor Tóth6306.3889.5876.1937.7907.6918.6915.2861.6------
46Riz Davide6305.5872.6837.5900.6912.1900.5934.4947.8------
47Igor Hristovski6304.8873.8874.9931.4912.7897.3895.2919.5------
48Gábor Edelmayer6289.6900.5847.6917.7861.1911.8904.6946.3------
49Homonnai Csaba6287.2815.5921.4908.2929.2923886.2903.7------
50Ludovic NECTOUX6284892.8854898.8868.6917.2907.7944.9------
51Thomas Kinza6259.4791.8833.2912876.8949.6949947------
52Petr Daniel6253.7885.6859.3906.2859.9895.4918.2929.1------
53Stefano Rossi6235.7893.4881.7932823.9927.9902.9873.9------
54Balázs Kosóczki6234.9840.3814.4912892.8912.7926.8935.9------
55roberto pozzebon6232.6874.6790874.3912.7930.2940.2910.6------
56Bela Hartmann6227.7881.3847.6902.5878.6922.4903.9891.4------
57claude olivier6226.5874832.6881.1899.1913.5903923.2------
58Vincent ROY6224.4882.3862889.3889.1919.2879.4903.1------
59Varga Zoltán6216902.5847.3907.2878.3895.6905.2879.9------
60Oliver Berndt6213.7897.8828.3883.3892.5927.1922.7862------
61Joe Ramirez6211.1880.5876863.2883.5890.2907.4910.3------
62Ville Kreivi6207847.8827.9904.9878.6847947.6953.2------
63Sven Viehweg6201837.2832.4892.8858.5902.8934.8942.5------
64Manuel Alvarez Lozano6187.7898.2841.7909.4864.2875.4905.2893.6------
65Timea Bencsik6183.5884.8835.8721.8905.3953.9942.1939.8------
66Farkas Balázs6171848.1907.1933.8810.7928913.2830.1------
67Dirk Gretschel6150.7788.2776.6929.3900.6923.7903.6928.7------
68Leszek Lakomy6117.4791.5885.5841.1897925.1914.5862.7------
69Patrick Willner6113.8871.8833.9865.2851.5872.8900918.6------
70Alessandro Tognin6109.3795.6902.7908.7911.5900.6927.5762.7------
71Greg McKenzie6103.3845.2830.8828.8876897.5913.1911.9------
72Mikhail Lapanik6100.6791833893.4847.1908.5931.9895.7------
73Thiago Oliveira6077.4825.8803.5882.4830.3925.4915.4894.6------
74Greg Coulard6044.2786.2829.1912868.3915.3890.5842.8------
75Nicola Zoppellaro6039.9873.8801.1827.8842.9916.9886.2891.2------
76Alex Zapp6035.8872.6845.5911.4834.7886.4883.8801.4------
77Vojtech Fiala6034.9766.9830.3908.1867.6867.5907.7886.8------
78Fábián Péter6023.5795.6863.8897.1927.3875.7865.9798.1------
79Bence Fazekas6020856.9875.8897.5897913.3846.2733.3------
80Herman Hebos6019.4845.1814.5880.7821.9865.5879912.7------
81Nilas Jørgensen6018.3900.8831918.8779.7831.1926.4830.5------
82Yann Lory6006855.5782.4871.3840.9902.4860893.5------
83Anders Nordqvist5999.4843.5805.6871.6876.1871.8910.1820.7------
84Marco Buratto5994.8843.3787.1835.2854.4860918.4896.4------
85Nikita Shaposhnik5981.5821.2808.8848.9827.6798.3922.9953.8------
86Mario Abrlic5981.2822.7863.8886.7823.1878.5871.5834.9------
87Gerd Ziehmann5977.2834.2788.5846854.3873865.5915.7------
88bertrand Barrier5970.2814.3797.9878.5809.4865.7895.3909.1------
89Leonardo Rial5958.9810.8785.3862.2843.1882.2908.2867.1------
90Geoff Eacott5958.5895.7806.3883.8847.8816.3801.5907.1------
91Julian Quintero5957.4806.1808.5875.1836900.6878.7852.4------
92William Berera5956.7806.6835.8809.2885.2921.4860.7837.8------
93Javier Sánchez5947.2806.5784.8877.6876.5870895.5836.3------
94Dan Shotton-Brooks5943.4825.1824.4808.3875896.4909.5804.7------
95Moritz Löhner5938.6987.6982.5995.8987.6992.2992.9-------
96Eric Fogelström5931.4845.8797860.7892.4826.1867.6841.8------
97Gabor Szekeres5929.6780.2791.1852.5801.9928862.8913.1------
98Andras Szomolanyi5924.5754.6815.8814.1877.8898.5895.9867.8------
99Marco Casnici5921.4837.4796.6847.9830.8834.6898.9875.2------
100sanca man5921.3797.2761.6846.1852.2869.3914.6880.3------
...
215Sebastian STAHL5455.3898.5885.2923.8909-900.6938.2------
...
380Gustavo Frigotto4888.4976.9974.4981.6967.6-987.9-------
...
1346MIKEL AZCONA2770.2967886.7----916.5------
...
4736Tim Heinemann935.4935.4------------
...
4810Aurélien COMTE915.8-915.8-----------
...
4877Michael Stephen897.1897.1------------
...
4897Simon Wirth890.2890.2------------
...
5175Dan Cammish833.3---833.3---------
...
5538Luca Rettenbacher789.2789.2------------
...
6248Lennart Wolf732732------------
...
16682KeMo Ones00------------

Welcome to the thrill.

Challenge the best simracers worldwide, compete in 13 exciting leaderboards and multiplayer rounds, win your share of 10 000 € prize money, and secure the title in the second season of the CUPRA SimRacing Series!

The top 96 drivers on each individual leaderboard qualify, and receive an e-mail invitation, which they have to accept until the Wednesday after the leaderboard closes. Reserve drivers will also be contacted. 24 drivers will compete per server. The race events will start at 18:00 GMT / 20:00 CEST on Saturday. There are sprint rounds and endurance rounds, always in exchange. Both on the leaderboard and in the multiplayer races, you can collect points towards the overall championship, with 2 drop scores. The race of the first server will be live streamed each time, with English commentary!

Your car: The CUPRA Leon Competición! A new breed of racing cars take shape with 3D printing technology, powered by a 2.0 TSI 340hp engine. It uses state-of-the-art HP Multi Jet Fusion technology for better aerodynamics on the air intakes. Up to 265 kmph and 410 Nm of torque, with a faster 6-gear sequential gearbox and improved weight distribution - push it to its limits!

Participation is free – and if you join each leaderboard, you can even keep the CUPRA Leon Competición for free in RaceRoom after the end of the competition, and race it in all game modes!

Read the full regulations here!

Let the competition begin!

VIP Race Spa
All divisions
Race 1
RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest Lap

1

1

Thorsten UlrichThorsten Ulrich

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 03.826s

2m 29.578s

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 04.548s

2m 29.389s

1

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 06.941s

2m 29.338s

1

4

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 07.133s

2m 29.455s

1

5

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 10.454s

2m 29.819s

1

6

MIKEL AZCONAMIKEL AZCONA

CUPRA RACING

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 11.517s

2m 29.740s

1

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 12.874s

2m 29.763s

1

8

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 13.719s

2m 31.023s

1

9

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

timheinemann.com

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 14.108s

2m 29.604s

1

10

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 14.209s

2m 29.973s

1

11

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 14.438s

2m 29.690s

1

12

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

VP-Gaming.de

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 14.622s

2m 30.611s

1

13

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

VP-Gaming.de

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 14.954s

2m 30.231s

1

14

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 17.774s

2m 30.208s

1

15

JORDI GENEJORDI GENE

CUPRA

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 22.861s

2m 31.113s

1

16

James WestJames West

GAMERMUSCLE

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 25.277s

2m 31.616s

1

17

Xabier SanchezXabier Sanchez

Pit Demons

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 29.097s

2m 31.235s

1

18

Gaming DaveGaming Dave

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 29.275s

1

19

Sebastian STAHLSebastian STAHL

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 29.480s

2m 32.078s

1

20

Felix von der LadenFelix von der Laden

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 33.541s

2m 31.625s

1

21

Marc ter StegenMarc ter Stegen

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 54.916s

2m 34.536s

1

22

MICHAEL MARXMICHAEL MARX

LSR-Team #getquu

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 55.944s

2m 34.022s

1

23

Holger StanglHolger Stangl

RaceRoom offical

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

22m 12.583s

2m 33.637s

1

24

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

2m 29.615s

1

25

Tom BeckTom Beck

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest Lap

2

1

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

timheinemann.com

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 07.862s

2m 29.255s

2

2

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 10.177s

2m 29.844s

2

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 13.124s

2m 29.830s

2

4

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 19.039s

2

5

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 19.366s

2m 30.445s

2

6

MIKEL AZCONAMIKEL AZCONA

CUPRA RACING

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 20.224s

2m 31.969s

2

7

Thorsten UlrichThorsten Ulrich

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 20.244s

2m 29.718s

2

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 20.374s

2m 29.709s

2

9

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 21.986s

2m 29.519s

2

10

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 22.780s

2m 30.157s

2

11

Felix von der LadenFelix von der Laden

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 30.011s

2m 32.642s

2

12

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 30.082s

2m 33.402s

2

13

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

VP-Gaming.de

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 30.279s

2

14

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 30.370s

2m 29.827s

2

15

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

VP-Gaming.de

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 30.479s

2

16

Gaming DaveGaming Dave

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 32.403s

2m 31.806s

2

17

Xabier SanchezXabier Sanchez

Pit Demons

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 33.351s

2m 31.697s

2

18

Sebastian STAHLSebastian STAHL

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 33.725s

2m 31.458s

2

19

James WestJames West

GAMERMUSCLE

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 36.140s

2m 32.542s

2

20

JORDI GENEJORDI GENE

CUPRA

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 42.114s

2m 31.328s

2

21

Holger StanglHolger Stangl

RaceRoom offical

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 51.088s

2m 33.090s

2

22

MICHAEL MARXMICHAEL MARX

LSR-Team #getquu

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

20m 57.947s

2m 33.840s

2

23

Marc ter StegenMarc ter Stegen

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

2

24

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

2

25

Tom BeckTom Beck

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 19.111s

2m 05.756s

15

100

0

1

2

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 19.700s

20

90

0

1

3

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 20.121s

2m 05.687s

10

82

0

1

4

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 20.244s

2m 05.528s

8

76

0

1

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 22.726s

2m 05.528s

2

70

0

1

6

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 23.031s

2m 05.859s

3

65

0

1

7

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 25.895s

2m 06.034s

0

60

0

1

8

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

Legion Of Racers

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 26.953s

2m 06.055s

0

56

0

1

9

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 30.358s

2m 06.339s

0

52

0

1

10

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 30.655s

2m 06.225s

0

48

0

1

11

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 31.914s

2m 06.241s

0

46

0

1

12

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Necrotic

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 33.137s

2m 06.201s

0

44

0

1

13

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 33.356s

2m 06.438s

4

42

0

1

14

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 34.527s

2m 06.382s

0

40

0

1

15

Max DuhrMax Duhr

T3 eSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 37.957s

2m 06.553s

0

38

0

1

16

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 38.109s

2m 07.047s

1

36

0

1

17

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

VP-Gaming.de

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 38.497s

2m 06.847s

0

34

0

1

18

Christopher HögfeldtChristopher Högfeldt

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 39.010s

2m 06.288s

0

32

0

1

19

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 40.259s

2m 06.126s

0

30

0

1

20

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 40.906s

2m 06.438s

0

28

0

1

21

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

12

0

0

1

22

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

2m 05.445s

6

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 21.192s

2m 05.485s

12

100

0

1

2

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 21.551s

2m 05.678s

20

90

0

1

3

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 21.606s

2m 05.652s

15

82

0

1

4

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 21.740s

2m 05.795s

8

76

0

1

5

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 21.977s

2m 05.642s

6

70

0

1

6

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 22.264s

2m 05.399s

3

65

0

1

7

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 22.397s

2m 05.975s

5

60

0

1

8

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 25.193s

2m 05.887s

10

56

0

1

9

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 25.375s

2m 05.831s

1

52

0

1

10

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

VP-Gaming.de

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 26.144s

2m 05.719s

0

48

0

1

11

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 26.250s

2m 05.619s

2

46

0

1

12

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 26.478s

2m 06.010s

0

44

0

1

13

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 28.563s

2m 05.615s

0

42

0

1

14

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 29.543s

2m 05.614s

0

40

0

1

15

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 29.998s

2m 06.020s

0

38

0

1

16

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 30.621s

2m 06.100s

0

36

0

1

17

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Necrotic

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 30.937s

2m 06.495s

0

34

0

1

18

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

Legion Of Racers

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 32.959s

2m 06.360s

0

32

0

1

19

Max DuhrMax Duhr

T3 eSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 33.486s

2m 06.073s

0

30

0

1

20

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 34.171s

2m 05.994s

0

28

0

1

21

Christopher HögfeldtChristopher Högfeldt

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 34.487s

2m 06.115s

0

26

0

1

22

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

2m 06.279s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 15.659s

1m 50.819s

20

200

0

1

2

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 16.761s

1m 50.705s

12

180

0

1

3

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 18.143s

1m 50.862s

15

164

0

1

4

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 20.237s

1m 50.623s

10

152

0

1

5

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 21.839s

1m 51.034s

3

140

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 21.919s

1m 51.006s

4

130

0

1

7

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 24.806s

1m 50.840s

2

120

0

1

8

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 34.008s

1m 51.031s

8

112

0

1

9

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 34.749s

1m 51.268s

0

104

0

1

10

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 42.566s

1m 51.192s

0

96

0

1

11

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 43.201s

1m 51.274s

0

92

0

1

12

Alessandro OttavianiAlessandro Ottaviani

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 49.955s

1m 51.221s

0

88

0

1

13

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 54.379s

1m 51.560s

0

84

0

1

14

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 57.150s

1m 51.804s

0

80

0

1

15

Thorsten UlrichThorsten Ulrich

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 57.553s

1m 50.849s

1

76

0

1

16

Mickaël CostaMickaël Costa

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

60m 59.224s

1m 51.505s

0

72

0

1

17

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 00.938s

1m 51.793s

0

68

0

1

18

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

youtube.com/c/PavelMukonineSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 15.657s

1m 51.858s

0

64

0

1

19

Norbert PósánNorbert Pósán

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 27.548s

1m 51.837s

0

60

0

1

20

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

VP-Gaming.de

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

1m 53.576s

0

0

0

1

21

Brandon AbrahamBrandon Abraham

Team Highlands Racing

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

0

0

0

1

22

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

0

0

0

1

23

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

1m 51.780s

6

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 30.851s

1m 45.090s

20

100

0

1

2

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 33.823s

1m 45.178s

8

90

0

1

3

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 34.011s

1m 45.054s

12

82

0

1

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 34.539s

1m 45.176s

10

76

0

1

5

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 35.497s

1m 45.218s

15

70

0

1

6

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 35.638s

1m 45.238s

1

65

0

1

7

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 36.158s

1m 45.175s

4

60

0

1

8

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 36.488s

1m 45.099s

6

56

0

1

9

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 37.570s

1m 45.259s

3

52

0

1

10

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 38.093s

1m 45.239s

0

48

0

1

11

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 39.570s

1m 45.666s

0

46

0

1

12

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 43.419s

1m 45.548s

0

44

0

1

13

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 43.733s

1m 45.380s

0

42

0

1

14

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 44.178s

1m 45.711s

0

40

0

1

15

Norbert PósánNorbert Pósán

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 44.724s

1m 45.619s

0

38

0

1

16

Attila DinerAttila Diner

T3 eSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 45.379s

1m 45.462s

0

36

0

1

17

Nico NünninghoffNico Nünninghoff

Williams JIM Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 46.768s

1m 45.629s

0

34

0

1

18

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

LTCGAMING.NL

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 48.991s

1m 45.648s

0

32

0

1

19

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 53.808s

1m 46.297s

0

30

0

1

20

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 56.313s

1m 45.676s

2

28

0

1

21

Alessandro OttavianiAlessandro Ottaviani

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

27m 11.756s

1m 46.960s

0

26

0

1

22

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

27m 58.499s

1m 45.546s

0

24

0

1

23

Mickaël CostaMickaël Costa

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

27m 59.032s

1m 45.616s

0

22

0

1

24

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

1m 45.397s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 29.992s

1m 44.977s

20

100

0

1

2

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 30.572s

1m 45.072s

12

90

0

1

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 30.859s

1m 45.032s

15

82

0

1

4

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 31.323s

1m 45.052s

8

76

0

1

5

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 31.716s

1m 44.957s

10

70

0

1

6

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 32.738s

1m 45.205s

4

65

0

1

7

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 33.997s

1m 45.290s

3

60

0

1

8

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 36.053s

1m 45.176s

2

56

0

1

9

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 36.355s

1m 45.175s

1

52

0

1

10

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 37.729s

1m 45.320s

6

48

0

1

11

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 38.019s

1m 45.235s

0

46

0

1

12

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 40.475s

1m 45.461s

0

44

0

1

13

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 40.990s

1m 45.614s

0

42

0

1

14

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 41.796s

1m 45.467s

0

40

0

1

15

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 42.281s

1m 45.404s

0

38

0

1

16

Attila DinerAttila Diner

T3 eSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 42.580s

1m 45.590s

0

36

0

1

17

Nico NünninghoffNico Nünninghoff

Williams JIM Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 44.875s

1m 45.535s

0

34

0

1

18

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 46.018s

1m 45.608s

0

32

0

1

19

Norbert PósánNorbert Pósán

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 46.239s

1m 45.526s

0

30

0

1

20

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

LTCGAMING.NL

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 49.529s

1m 45.795s

0

28

0

1

21

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 52.104s

1m 45.458s

0

26

0

1

22

Alessandro OttavianiAlessandro Ottaviani

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 54.396s

1m 45.847s

0

24

0

1

23

Mickaël CostaMickaël Costa

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 55.553s

1m 45.894s

0

22

0

1

24

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 56.943s

1m 45.776s

0

20

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 41.354s

1m 57.334s

10

200

0

1

2

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 43.963s

1m 57.410s

20

180

0

1

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 49.456s

1m 57.350s

15

164

0

1

4

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 49.533s

1m 57.173s

12

152

0

1

5

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 56.253s

1m 57.435s

8

140

0

1

6

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 58.089s

1m 57.358s

0

130

0

1

7

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 58.368s

1m 57.720s

6

120

0

1

8

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 00.298s

1m 57.425s

3

112

0

1

9

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 00.991s

1m 57.756s

0

104

0

1

10

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 06.444s

1m 57.280s

2

96

0

1

11

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 06.589s

1m 57.599s

0

92

0

1

12

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 11.440s

1m 56.894s

0

88

0

1

13

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 11.516s

1m 57.755s

0

84

0

1

14

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 11.778s

1m 57.836s

0

80

0

1

15

Attila DinerAttila Diner

T3 eSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 19.269s

1m 57.906s

0

76

0

1

16

Ferenc NemesFerenc Nemes

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 25.112s

1m 57.855s

0

72

0

1

17

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Necrotic

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 31.197s

1m 57.629s

0

68

0

1

18

Szilveszter SzoboszlaiSzilveszter Szoboszlai

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 34.083s

1m 58.422s

0

64

0

1

19

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 35.727s

1m 58.106s

0

60

0

1

20

Bence FarkasBence Farkas

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 38.722s

1m 57.877s

0

56

0

1

21

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

1m 57.594s

1

0

0

1

22

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

1m 57.637s

4

0

0

1

23

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

1m 59.007s

0

0

0

1

24

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest Lap

1

1

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 02.838s

1m 36.996s

1

2

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 04.725s

1m 36.933s

1

3

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 05.226s

1m 36.996s

1

4

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 13.583s

1m 37.001s

1

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 14.291s

1m 36.784s

1

6

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 14.753s

1m 38.067s

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 14.872s

1m 37.215s

1

8

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 15.300s

1m 37.404s

1

9

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 15.618s

1m 37.135s

1

10

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 15.912s

1m 37.572s

1

11

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 16.110s

1m 36.809s

1

12

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 16.212s

1m 37.212s

1

13

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 16.540s

1m 37.160s

1

14

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 18.651s

1m 37.386s

1

15

Kirill SokovikovKirill Sokovikov

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 19.064s

1m 37.375s

1

16

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 19.694s

1m 37.339s

1

17

Attila DinerAttila Diner

T3 eSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 20.143s

1m 37.304s

1

18

Alessandro OttavianiAlessandro Ottaviani

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 21.901s

1m 49.091s

1

19

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 22.206s

1m 37.480s

1

20

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 22.504s

1m 36.987s

1

21

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 22.656s

1m 37.088s

1

22

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

LTCGAMING.NL

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 24.211s

1m 38.193s

1

23

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team Fordzilla

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 30.690s

1m 37.600s

1

24

Ferenc NemesFerenc Nemes

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

1

25

Norbert PósánNorbert Pósán

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

1m 37.016s

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest Lap

1

1

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

25m 59.960s

1m 36.968s

1

2

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 03.698s

1m 36.826s

1

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 03.840s

1m 36.965s

1

4

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 04.565s

1m 37.090s

1

5

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 10.146s

1m 36.847s

1

6

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 10.280s

1m 37.133s

1

7

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 12.447s

1m 37.030s

1

8

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 12.620s

1m 38.079s

1

9

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 12.974s

1m 37.232s

1

10

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 14.432s

1m 37.166s

1

11

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 14.869s

1m 36.904s

1

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 15.092s

1m 37.230s

1

13

Attila DinerAttila Diner

T3 eSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 16.028s

1m 37.350s

1

14

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 17.271s

1m 36.833s

1

15

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 17.459s

1m 37.087s

1

16

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 18.020s

1m 37.559s

1

17

Norbert PósánNorbert Pósán

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 18.156s

1m 37.418s

1

18

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 18.554s

1m 37.966s

1

19

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 19.887s

1m 37.519s

1

20

Alessandro OttavianiAlessandro Ottaviani

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 23.095s

1

21

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 23.384s

1m 37.278s

1

22

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

LTCGAMING.NL

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 23.805s

1m 37.608s

1

23

Ferenc NemesFerenc Nemes

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 25.493s

1m 37.400s

1

24

Kirill SokovikovKirill Sokovikov

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 27.273s

1

25

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team Fordzilla

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

26m 43.048s

1m 37.472s

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest Lap

1

1

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 09.297s

2m 08.609s

1

2

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 09.491s

2m 08.416s

1

3

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 12.339s

2m 08.778s

1

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 12.438s

2m 08.507s

1

5

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 12.626s

2m 08.581s

1

6

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 15.422s

2m 08.604s

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 21.682s

2m 08.446s

1

8

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 22.473s

2m 08.554s

1

9

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 22.942s

2m 08.599s

1

10

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 27.922s

2m 08.882s

1

11

Mike StofmeelMike Stofmeel

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 28.143s

2m 08.972s

1

12

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 30.520s

2m 08.847s

1

13

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 30.697s

2m 08.883s

1

14

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 32.181s

2m 08.621s

1

15

Attila DinerAttila Diner

T3 eSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 32.245s

2m 09.172s

1

16

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 33.120s

2m 08.757s

1

17

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 38.451s

2m 08.997s

1

18

MIKEL AZCONAMIKEL AZCONA

CUPRA RACING

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 38.957s

2m 09.085s

1

19

Norbert PósánNorbert Pósán

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 39.196s

2m 09.041s

1

20

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 39.664s

2m 08.864s

1

21

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Necrotic

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 40.597s

2m 08.880s

1

22

Ferenc NemesFerenc Nemes

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 42.090s

2m 08.722s

1

23

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

youtube.com/c/PavelMukonineSports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

61m 51.625s

2m 08.939s

1

24

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team Fordzilla

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

62m 17.153s

2m 09.060s

1

25

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

Touring Cars Cup

2m 08.710s

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerCar LiveryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TotalPenaltyDrop 1

1

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

185

223

289

247

238

244

1241

0

185

2

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

CUPRA

216

191

194

259

219

266

1154

0

191

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

CUPRA

173

184

233

229

175

214

1015

20

173

4

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

CUPRA

122

258

194

44

221

210

975

30

44

5

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

248

202

136

160

140

112

866

20

112

6

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

CUPRA

137

241

171

48

155

156

850

10

48

7

Gianmarco FiduciGianmarco Fiduci

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

188

167

180

28

135

173

803

40

28

8

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

219

137

191

117

120

195

802

60

117

9

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

26

154

122

194

197

119

776

10

26

10

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

170

232

136

143

152

773

60

11

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

209

24

161

119

172

131

772

20

24

12

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

123

36

129

145

191

152

740

0

36

13

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

133

127

118

133

118

143

654

0

118

14

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

128

21

77

166

130

112

613

0

21

15

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

74

120

93

86

114

101

514

0

74

16

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Snow Schatten Esports

CUPRA

29

139

122

110

107

507

0

17

Attila DinerAttila Diner

T3 eSports

CUPRA

41

27

102

103

109

109

464

0

27

18

Norbert PósánNorbert Pósán

CUPRA

32

89

101

25

78

109

409

0

25

19

Mike StofmeelMike Stofmeel

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

22

93

94

65

122

396

0

20

Alexander GalakhovAlexander Galakhov

LADA Sport ROSNEFT eRacing Team

CUPRA

45

78

87

74

51

92

382

0

45

21

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Necrotic

CUPRA

117

46

31

102

20

83

379

0

20

22

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

174

195

369

0

23

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

CUPRA

127

203

39

369

0

24

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team Fordzilla

CUPRA

42

85

75

60

87

73

364

16

42

25

Szilveszter SzoboszlaiSzilveszter Szoboszlai

CUPRA

42

45

100

72

85

344

0

26

Alessandro OttavianiAlessandro Ottaviani

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

127

89

24

99

16

335

20

27

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

103

103

78

23

35

31

320

30

23

28

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

youtube.com/c/PavelMukonineSports

CUPRA

75

89

40

15

25

73

302

0

15

29

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

CUPRA

94

120

107

281

40

30

Balint SzoboszlaiBalint Szoboszlai

CUPRA

71

18

56

90

22

27

266

0

18

31

Nico NünninghoffNico Nünninghoff

Williams JIM Esports

CUPRA

115

42

106

263

0

32

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

47

76

50

32

57

262

0

33

Kostyantyn RomanenkoKostyantyn Romanenko

ProFormula eSports

CUPRA

66

97

100

259

4

34

Mickaël CostaMickaël Costa

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

25

114

70

4

28

21

258

0

4

35

Ferenc NemesFerenc Nemes

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

109

59

86

254

0

36

Max PfeiferMax Pfeifer

CUPRA

4

43

41

22

97

43

246

0

4

37

Max DuhrMax Duhr

T3 eSports

CUPRA

92

83

69

244

0

38

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

LTCGAMING.NL

CUPRA

61

89

85

235

0

39

Lukas KrambeerLukas Krambeer

T3 eSports

CUPRA

54

48

74

54

226

4

40

Antoine FleuryAntoine Fleury

Team Fordzilla

CUPRA

35

14

36

33

61

59

224

0

14

41

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

CUPRA

8

28

71

40

74

221

0

42

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

CUPRA

31

43

39

50

40

40

208

4

31

43

James MontgomeryJames Montgomery

CUPRA

49

59

40

3

44

3

187

8

3

44

Bence FarkasBence Farkas

CUPRA

14

48

98

22

182

0

45

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

CUPRA

82

64

36

182

0

46

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

0

3

45

61

18

52

171

8

47

Thorsten UlrichThorsten Ulrich

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

32

108

15

11

166

0

48

Gábor SárosiGábor Sárosi

CUPRA

38

24

44

30

30

166

0

49

Kirill SokovikovKirill Sokovikov

CUPRA

30

15

8

87

22

162

0

50

Gianpietro VenieriGianpietro Venieri

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

28

0

15

0

35

79

157

0

51

Luciano WitvoetLuciano Witvoet

CUPRA

30

30

0

56

36

152

0

52

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

VP-Gaming.de

CUPRA

109

37

146

0

53

Sebastian ReehSebastian Reeh

CUPRA

10

10

32

26

26

51

145

0

10

54

Brandon AbrahamBrandon Abraham

Team Highlands Racing

CUPRA

40

32

70

142

0

55

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

78

0

24

36

3

141

0

56

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

Legion Of Racers

CUPRA

129

129

0

57

sinan gunaysinan gunay

CUPRA

36

0

45

38

119

0

58

Sven MackenbergSven Mackenberg

CUPRA

21

69

14

14

118

0

59

Nikola NešicNikola Nešic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

66

40

9

115

0

60

PE ChaumatPE Chaumat

Virtualdriver By TX3

CUPRA

96

18

114

0

61

Ayman AqeemAyman Aqeem

Butterfly Estate X Blue Steel Racing

CUPRA

23

32

36

22

113

0

62

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

ProFormula eSports

CUPRA

19

94

113

0

63

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.nl

CUPRA

24

36

59

111

8

64

Mihai NegMihai Neg

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

22

19

0

15

54

110

0

65

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21eMotorsport

CUPRA

38

63

101

0

66

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

CUPRA

21

28

15

36

100

0

67

Mike SmithMike Smith

PDS Racing

CUPRA

8

8

7

0

38

32

93

0

68

Gergo HalaszGergo Halasz

CUPRA

2

1

42

32

14

91

0

69

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

90

90

0

70

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

CUPRA

62

26

88

0

71

Gábor KispálGábor Kispál

CUPRA

16

14

24

31

0

85

0

72

Christopher HögfeldtChristopher Högfeldt

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

81

81

0

73

Rosario CatalanoRosario Catalano

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

18

22

0

19

20

79

0

74

Maxime UntereinerMaxime Untereiner

Les Bras Cassés

CUPRA

10

20

25

0

23

78

0

75

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3

CUPRA

6

22

32

16

76

0

76

Mirco PompiliiMirco Pompilii

CUPRA

0

16

12

20

0

28

76

0

77

Fabio TirelliFabio Tirelli

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

4

2

23

46

75

0

78

Guillaume TricquetGuillaume Tricquet

CUPRA

56

15

71

0

79

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

CUPRA

6

4

22

11

28

71

0

80

Daniel HebelDaniel Hebel

Youtube : CurseofSpawn

CUPRA

27

38

65

0

81

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports SLM

CUPRA

63

63

0

82

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

CUPRA

7

14

38

2

61

0

83

Norbert EpingerNorbert Epinger

CUPRA

60

60

0

84

Jannik HäringJannik Häring

HS Racing Team

CUPRA

26

14

20

60

0

85

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

8

0

26

26

56

4

86

Scott LiScott Li

Macau e-Motorsports

CUPRA

10

19

26

55

0

87

Robert HaussRobert Hauss

CUPRA

41

2

0

10

53

0

88

Homonnai CsabaHomonnai Csaba

CUPRA

26

26

52

0

89

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

24

28

52

0

90

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

justrace.net

CUPRA

12

40

52

0

91

Fabian SchmidtFabian Schmidt

CUPRA

5

17

28

50

0

92

Marvin MackenbergMarvin Mackenberg

CUPRA

6

37

7

50

0

93

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

CUPRA

16

4

18

8

46

0

94

Alexander KroukAlexander Krouk

CUPRA

9

32

41

0

95

Pavol NyiriPavol Nyiri

CUPRA

0

14

12

13

39

0

96

Mario Bescós LealMario Bescós Leal

CUPRA

37

37

0

97

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

36

36

0

98

Simon De MoriSimon De Mori

CUPRA

36

36

0

99

Data KajaiaData Kajaia

CUPRA

34

34

0

100

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

CUPRA

33

33

0

101

Mathias BaldaufMathias Baldauf

T3 eSports

CUPRA

33

33

0

102

Chris ShepherdChris Shepherd

CUPRA

25

8

33

0

103

Raphael HeinrichRaphael Heinrich

CUPRA

8

6

18

32

0

104

Rasmus SaloRasmus Salo

CUPRA

13

16

2

31

0

105

Bálint JankóBálint Jankó

CUPRA

30

30

0

106

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

28

28

0

107

Erhan JajovskiErhan Jajovski

R8G Esports

CUPRA

28

28

0

108

Max Alden-MontagueMax Alden-Montague

CUPRA

28

0

28

0

109

Dirk GretschelDirk Gretschel

Zeroforce Racing/autohaus-gretschel.de

CUPRA

11

0

2

14

27

0

110

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

TRT-WORLD.RU

CUPRA

26

26

0

111

Mate MihalideszMate Mihalidesz

Race Online Hungary

CUPRA

25

25

0

112

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

CUPRA

8

17

25

0

113

Mimmo LanzirottaMimmo Lanzirotta

CUPRA

24

24

0

114

Dragan NikicDragan Nikic

CUPRA

24

24

0

115

Timea BencsikTimea Bencsik

CUPRA

24

24

0

116

Olli PollariOlli Pollari

Olli Pollari Motorsport

CUPRA

23

23

0

117

Lucas MüllerLucas Müller

CUPRA

23

23

0

118

Peter SzaboPeter Szabo

CUPRA

2

18

3

23

0

119

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Royal Blue Racing

CUPRA

22

22

0

120

Sven ViehwegSven Viehweg

CUPRA

22

22

0

121

Alessandro MoscaAlessandro Mosca

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

21

21

0

122

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team TM

CUPRA

21

21

0

123

Enzo GuibbertEnzo Guibbert

CUPRA

0

16

4

20

0

124

Alessandro TogninAlessandro Tognin

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

0

12

8

20

0

125

Kevin SchlacherKevin Schlacher

Last EXIT Motorsport

CUPRA

0

0

20

20

0

126

Osman CanOsman Can

WideRunner Gaming

CUPRA

19

19

0

127

Daniel HurlockDaniel Hurlock

CUPRA

19

19

0

128

Adam KovacsAdam Kovacs

CUPRA

18

1

19

0

129

Jáchym GalášJáchym Galáš

GT2 Motorsport

CUPRA

18

18

0

130

Farkas BalázsFarkas Balázs

CUPRA

18

18

0

131

Gianclaudio CroceGianclaudio Croce

Virtual Racing Italia

CUPRA

18

0

18

0

132

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

2

6

10

18

0

133

Karl DuboisKarl Dubois

DuKa Racing

CUPRA

17

17

0

134

Ricardo RebeloRicardo Rebelo

CUPRA

16

16

0

135

Gábor KardosGábor Kardos

CUPRA

15

15

0

136

Jonas RedemannJonas Redemann

CUPRA

15

0

15

0

137

Maximiliano LezaetaMaximiliano Lezaeta

Juncos Racing

CUPRA

14

14

0

138

Evert GeurtsenEvert Geurtsen

CUPRA

0

14

14

0

139

MIKEL AZCONAMIKEL AZCONA

CUPRA RACING

CUPRA

13

13

0

140

Barnabas MesterBarnabas Mester

CUPRA

12

0

0

12

0

141

William BereraWilliam Berera

Ballas Racing Team

CUPRA

12

12

0

142

Krisztián OrbánKrisztián Orbán

CUPRA

10

2

12

0

143

Ibrahim Al-alawiIbrahim Al-alawi

LTCGAMING.NL

CUPRA

0

12

12

0

144

Csaba VargaCsaba Varga

CUPRA

0

12

12

0

145

Oskar PuustinenOskar Puustinen

CUPRA

12

12

0

146

Rokus de BieRokus de Bie

CUPRA

12

12

0

147

Andreas KnappAndreas Knapp

CUPRA

7

4

11

0

148

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

CUPRA

11

11

0

149

Max SannikovMax Sannikov

Sim Project eSports

CUPRA

10

10

0

150

Jason TayJason Tay

Legion of Racers

CUPRA

10

10

0

151

Mihály MátéMihály Máté

CUPRA

10

0

10

0

152

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

CUPRA

10

10

0

153

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

CUPRA

10

10

0

154

salvador bersabesalvador bersabe

CUPRA

10

10

0

155

Sergey MelnichukSergey Melnichuk

YouTube > KRYMchanin_LIVE

CUPRA

9

9

0

156

Gergo CsakoGergo Csako

CUPRA

9

9

0

157

Christopher RöhnerChristopher Röhner

CUPRA

8

8

0

158

Gábor TóthGábor Tóth

CUPRA

8

8

0

159

Manuel Alvarez LozanoManuel Alvarez Lozano

TMA Motorsport

CUPRA

8

8

0

160

ANIL ORAKCIANIL ORAKCI

CUPRA

8

8

0

161

Daniel KretschmerDaniel Kretschmer

CUPRA

0

8

8

0

162

Dénes FerencDénes Ferenc

CUPRA

0

8

8

0

163

Dan Shotton-BrooksDan Shotton-Brooks

CUPRA

8

8

0

164

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

7

7

0

165

Martin SantowskiMartin Santowski

BM_Photo

CUPRA

6

6

0

166

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

CUPRA

6

6

0

167

Marvin ZielinskiMarvin Zielinski

CUPRA

6

6

0

168

Bertalan KeszlerBertalan Keszler

CUPRA

0

0

6

0

6

0

169

Simone PreteSimone Prete

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

6

6

0

170

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

CUPRA

0

6

0

6

0

171

Leszek LakomyLeszek Lakomy

CUPRA

0

0

2

4

6

0

172

Stephan SchmidtStephan Schmidt

CUPRA

6

6

0

173

Sören JägerSören Jäger

Team Fordzilla

CUPRA

5

5

0

174

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

5

0

5

0

175

Heddy CartHeddy Cart

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

4

1

5

0

176

Sim Kai WernSim Kai Wern

Blue Steel Racing

CUPRA

5

5

0

177

Marin ColakMarin Colak

Triple A Esports

CUPRA

4

4

0

178

Joe RamirezJoe Ramirez

CUPRA

4

4

0

179

Mattia MolicaMattia Molica

M.M. Racing Team

CUPRA

4

4

0

180

Vlad TataraVlad Tatara

UkrAutoSport

CUPRA

4

4

0

181

Marc ManeuMarc Maneu

TEAM WGP

CUPRA

2

2

0

182

Papp BencePapp Bence

CUPRA

2

2

0

183

Andrew BarnesAndrew Barnes

CUPRA

1

1

0

184

Stefano RossiStefano Rossi

Growling Dogs

CUPRA

0

1

0

1

0

185

Anders AntellAnders Antell

Nyman Racing

CUPRA

1

1

0

186

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

CUPRA

1

1

0

187

Thijs HekmanThijs Hekman

CUPRA

1

1

0

188

Ilya KhlyntsevIlya Khlyntsev

CUPRA

0

0

0

189

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

CUPRA

0

0

0

190

Miha SporisMiha Sporis

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

191

Zak BerkoZak Berko

FWD only

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

192

Mario AbrlicMario Abrlic

CUPRA

0

0

0

193

Ruben van TiemRuben van Tiem

CUPRA

0

0

0

194

Sebastian STAHLSebastian STAHL

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

195

Szabolcs Gucsi-VeghSzabolcs Gucsi-Vegh

CUPRA

0

0

0

196

Patrik CzáriPatrik Czári

CUPRA

0

0

0

197

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

CUPRA

0

0

0

198

Fábián PéterFábián Péter

CUPRA

0

0

0

199

Eric FogelströmEric Fogelström

Raceroom Sweden

CUPRA

0

0

0

200

Jack MeijerJack Meijer

DCW Racing

CUPRA

0

0

0

201

Pablo De StefanisPablo De Stefanis

Absolute Motorsport Esport Racing Team

CUPRA

0

0

0

202

Gabor SzekeresGabor Szekeres

CUPRA

0

0

0

203

César Mestanza BuilCésar Mestanza Buil

Perchas Racing Team

CUPRA

0

0

0

204

Marco BurattoMarco Buratto

CUPRA

0

0

0

205

Guillermo HernandezGuillermo Hernandez

CUPRA

0

0

0

206

Johann StrohJohann Stroh

CUPRA

0

0

0

207

Nilas JørgensenNilas Jørgensen

CUPRA

1

0

0

-1

2