Classement
Pos.NomPaysTotal PointsManche 1Manche 2Manche 3Manche 4
1Davide Toccaceli3947.51000977998.4972.1
2Guillaume Tricquet3896.7957.9984.1999.2955.5
3Leonard Krippner3830.4965963.3972.4929.7
4Thomas Stempurszki3786.7971.8950.9954.2909.8
5Robert Hauss3748.9960.2943.1946.9898.7
6Denis Gicquel3704.7982.2912.3924.4885.8
7BMW M-Power3701.3942.4901.8910.4946.7
8Petr Daniel3680.2953.1917.5914.5895.1
9Sören Jäger3679.3971.8899.3903905.2
10Sebastian Reeh3671900.5930.7927.5912.3
11Axeel Perossa3639.9931.3918883.4907.2
12sinan gunay3636.2930.8909.4907.6888.4
13Luca Niederkofler3611.9932.2934.9877.3867.5
14Harry Webb3609.1887.9932.4907.7881.1
15Artyom Kurbatov3593.5896.1893.4908.8895.2
16Bence Raisz3591.9914.1862.1938.3877.4
17Jens Fiedler3584.6928.5906.2898.3851.6
18Kirill Antonov3583.4856.6906.9914.3905.6
19Dennis Rottmann3565.4883.6884.7898.6898.5
20Christian Stock3565891.1913.1872.3888.5
21Daniel Berka3561.6879929.2866.3887.1
22Max Montermann3561.2861.7918.9884.6896
23Raúl Lacarra3556.4875.3896.5878.9905.7
24Robert Wiesenmueller3555.8952.5875.5868.1859.7
25Alexander Galakhov3553.7849.6878.5917.3908.3
26Dirk Gretschel3553.5849.7901909.9892.9
27Attila Diner3547.3909.7876.9878.6882.1
28Kirill Sokovikov3541.5891.8878.2893.3878.2
29Dirk Knatz3541.5929873.3881.8857.4
30Caryl Vega3531.7899902.3822.6907.8
31Stefan Ahlers3530.1855.9907.1892.2874.9
32Javi Garrido3525.7871.1847.3902.2905.1
33Alex Krueger3522.4879.6879.4879.6883.8
34Petr Kubovský3522.3887.8872.5862.1899.9
35David Zelder3515.5832.3915.8881.3886.1
36Kovács Marcell3513.1881.9918.8875.6836.8
37Dark Town3512.8895.6866.6883.1867.5
38Brodie Steen3502.6900.8874.2882.7844.9
39Lukas Krambeer3499.3851.8887.1878.6881.8
40Marcel Hohloch3496.6921.8845.9860.9868
41Sergey Skidanov3494836.6872895.7889.7
42Celes Sánchez3493.6838.4894.8904.1856.3
43Simone Di Noto3491.5882.5868.8886.7853.5
44Daniel Estivan3477.2787.3913.4886.3890.2
45Ralf Piringer3449.6808879.4855.2907
46Damien Harris3440.3803.2874.5879.5883.1
47Sven Hirthammer3431.2831.8905859.1835.3
48Nils Herbstrieth3429.8868.4884.3802.4874.7
49Ville Kreivi3410.5885.3843.7835.5846
50Danny Röther3406863.5869.5876.4796.6
51Quentin Mottoulle3404865.6839.7845.3853.4
52Ludovic NECTOUX3403.5861.5858.9846.5836.6
53Peter Peter3401.8827.4859843.8871.6
54Kevin Schlacher3401.2853875.1813.1860
55Gianpietro Venieri3399.8833.9845.1865855.8
56Jonas Riedel3393.6765.1873.5907.2847.8
57Simon Davila3389.5934.8841.5815.9797.3
58Lenny De Jong3386.1720.7915867883.4
59Roberto Mielgo3385.3794.7842.6862.8885.2
60Víctor Navarro3384.4930.3828.1811815
61Maxime Untereiner3376874.1860.5834.6806.8
62Bela Hartmann3364.9889836.8817.5821.6
63Florian Krämer3354.4878.8866.1813.3796.2
64Martin Petermann3352.1647.9899901.3903.9
65Richard Gutteling3350.7793.4837.4830.3889.6
66Mihai Neg3344.7872.2885.4766.3820.8
67David Kriendlhofer3344.6886.7875.8774.4807.7
68Max Knoth3317.1773.7892.2837.9813.3
69Leon Lieser3308.5781.8815814.6897.1
70Varga Zoltán3301.3816.2846.9816.8821.4
71Matthias Kuißl3290.7793775.4863.2859.1
72Dinant Wiersma3289.6830.4808.9815.5834.8
73Oliver Berndt3285.1734844.4846860.7
74Nir Tal3279.8843.9854.9742.6838.4
75Marvin Weiland3279835.6833.9790.3819.2
76Alexey Evtushenko3275.7767.7805.3859.5843.2
77Nick Conner3273.8783.2856.2787847.4
78Tin Hsu3269.4804.5805.7785.9873.3
79claude olivier3265.2846.4798.5823.6796.7
80Luca Malossi3261.6795.1845.6818.4802.5
81Erwin Langeveld3246.7824.3732.7854.7835
82Robert Saunders3241.4701.9772.3866.5900.7
83Jürgen Heuberger3241.1857.6809.4772.4801.7
84Philipp Goy3240.4861.4801.6818.7758.7
85Tobias Worm3237.1864.2813.4792.2767.3
86Martin Ertle3235.4826.2834.8781.9792.5
87Alen Zildzovic3232.1729.3876.6851.8774.4
88Petr Juna3222.4807.7789.2812.8812.7
89Famiù Linois3219.7672.5871845.7830.5
90Not Available3217.9789830.4773.4825.1
91Emil Holmberg3209.2860.4845.1759.5744.2
92Paolo De Giorgi3205.3758.9813.5810.9822
93Bence Tóth3204759.3829.4851.5763.8
94Alexx aubagnais3192.3757.5820.8809805
95Miha Sporis3189.7720.3877.4843.7748.3
96Szilveszter Szoboszlai3183813779.4780.4810.2
97Arnaud Férat3178.3880.5701.4770.8825.6
98Andras Dorko3175.7875.1742.2738.4820
99Luca Rettenbacher3171.4866.9784.3707.4812.8
100Grégory LEROY3164.5837.4793.8776.1757.2
...
176Michael Stephen2903.5-987.8981.8933.9
...
264Lukas Hein2653.3672682.4549.1749.8
...
270Ben Tuck2640.4-903.6904.5832.3
...
440Dan Cammish2326872.2904.8549-
...
743Tim Heinemann1932.3987945.3--
...
1027Ben Green1671.1-793-878.1
...
1126Philipp Eng1607.3--738.5868.8
...
1391Lucas Auer1413.3791.6621.7--
...
2479Jan Noller930.4-930.4--
...
2496Timo Glock923.9---923.9
...
2579Kevin Walter892.8892.8---
...
2591Gustavo Frigotto886.7-886.7--
...
2669Robin Rogalski862.2862.2---
...
2809Rene Rast819819---
...
2820Simon Wirth816.7---816.7
...
2928Mike Rockenfeller786.7-786.7--
...
3166Justin Wichmann736.1-736.1--
...
3213Hassan Gellert723.8-723.8--
...
4250tom noller591.6-591.6--
...
4871Max Rosam532.3---532.3
...
4964Nils Jenschur524.3-524.3--
...
8437Josiah Rogers0.6--0.6-

Use your chance to join the DTM Allstars for exciting races through DTM's glourious history!

DTM has announced the first in a series of high-profile esports competitions. The DTM Esports Classic Challenge tournament, run in association with RaceRoom, will involve some of the sport’s biggest real-life drivers and most iconic cars.

The five-round retro-themed mini-series will run across every weekend in May and will feature 15 past and present DTM drivers as well as virtual racing influencers racing against five sim racers, chosen randomly from the fastest 100 qualifiers for each event.

The races will draw from DTM’s rich history – reaching as far back as 1992 to provide drivers with classic cars from some of motorsport’s greatest manufacturers, including Audi and BMW. Uniquely, the Classic Challenge will enable the sport’s current superstars to race competitively in some of the series’ most celebrated retro machines.

At the end of each qualifier, 5 drivers out of the top 100 of this leaderboard will be randomly drawn to participate in the race. They will receive an e-mail invitation, where they have to confirm their participation.

The track for the race will not be the same as for the qualifier. it will be announced on Friday before the race. The races take place each Sunday at 14:00 CEST / 12:00 UTC and will be live streamed on the DTM and RaceRoom Social Media channels.

The final round will be a bonus round, where 15 drivers out of the top 100 of the time attack scoring (combined points of all rounds) will be randomly drawn to participate in the race.

Read the full sporting regulations here!