Classement
Pos.NomPaysTotal PointsManche 1Manche 2Manche 3Manche 4Manche 5Manche 6Manche 7
1Gergo Baldi6967.6988.81000999.4991.310001000988.1
2Florian Hasse6958988.9999.7992996.3992989.11000
3Bence Bánki6953.2998.2995997.3980.7998.6990993.4
4Julian Kunze6941987.2993.410001000991.2974.5994.7
5David Nagy6893.3976.6995.8981.5983.6991.2982.4982.2
6Alexander Dornieden6893.1976.9982993.2989.5989.6974.4987.5
7Nikodem Wisniewski6831.31000984.4988.6982.9961960.3954.1
8Jack Keithley6831.1995.9979.4981.8986.7966.5951.4969.4
9Néstor García6778.3975.7975.5981.8975.2950.1951.7968.3
10Jaroslav Honzik6740.1972.7973.1975.5933.2970.6943.4971.6
11Moritz Löhner6732961973.4983.8978.1953.1931.2951.4
12Zoltan Csuti6717.8961.8969.9975.5943.4969.8925.4972
13Tim Jarschel6691.2970.5973.3976.5967.7945.6908.7948.9
14Attila Dencs6679.2933.2971.4976.5944.3961.4948.3944.1
15Márk Balazsin6668.4967.2971.7949.6919.4950.2945.6964.7
16Krisztián Juhász6652.9959.8973.9971.8920941.2931.5954.7
17Michael Raechl6639.1960.9970.7972.9929.3941.1920.4943.8
18Corentin POINTEAU6636.7955.2966.6975.3924.3946.9916.1952.3
19Norbert Leitner6626.7958.1972.8973.8926.1944.8944.5906.6
20Andika Rama Maulana6605.9969.3967.9978.3917.5938.3904.6930
21Emanuel Lopez6574.6929.9952.3961916.1934.9932.1948.3
22Jan Willem van Ommen6564.1972978.3970.8897.6967.1841.1937.2
23Elmar Kurbanov6517.6947.1970.4975.9867.7923900.6932.9
24Robert Wiesenmueller6491.7953.6961.3962.4888.7909.6879.6936.5
25Attila Diner6469.7902.8928937.5905.1938.8913.8943.7
26Richard Dobsa6469.2916.5929.6960.2849.7937.3927.5948.4
27Dirk Knatz6451.5940.2969.1962.6886.1909.8869.7914
28Valentin Barrier6441.8923.1939.2943.8921.8921.6867.3925
29Yann Courtois6435.5905.5945.8945.8913.7915.7883.5925.5
30Lei Sabino6425.7931.3949.1911.8825.8924.3939.1944.3
31Michel Kasperink6362.6903.4937936.9910.2929.8847.3898
32Sandor Kenez6312.3908936.3937.1868.4909.4857.1896
33Magyar Janosh6307.9912.4908.4943.5837.8906.8882.2916.8
34Niels Langeveld6287.9888.2941.3936.2883.2928.2898.3812.5
35JESPER ERIKSSON6230.8887.7923.9934838.1883.8889.4873.9
36Caryl Vega6229.9896.6933.3930.7846.6896.2822.2904.3
37Petr Kužela6226.7892.3911.8928.3843869.3879.1902.9
38Cyrille Saussey6172.4879.8894.4911.4883.4864.7836.1902.6
39André Melo6169.4855.5915.8903.8835.1888.5845.8924.9
40Héctor García6164.4878.6929915.9826.2913806.9894.8
41Rafael Alves6161.8884.8914.6961.4856.6876.5768.6899.3
42Emmanuel Stevens6149.8924.2935.9926.4819.3889.6810.7843.7
43Bence Raisz6143.8907.8934917.2783.9920.3788.1892.5
44Robert Hauss6130.8886925.7935.1725.6925805.6927.8
45Frank van Roon6124.6840.9900.1937.9855.4841.5847.2901.6
46Luca Pellegrini6116.5868.3911.1904.5863.1868.6822.9878
47Guillaume Vigneron6111.1855916.6899.1860882.5842.9855
48Grégory LEROY6107.4854.7914.4921.6857.2876.7817865.8
49David Kalocsai6100.8867.2936.3927849.9786.6861.1872.7
50Cédric SPENCER6088.9803.1869.5941.3863.9877.6843.1890.4
51Manuel Alves6083847.3885.2909.2820.7914810.6896
52Slaven Štulic6073.3931.9959.8965.5735.4940.9668.8871
53Orlando Telheiro6072.5854.1869.2903.2822.7880.6859.1883.6
54Nick Short6061.3862.6872.3914.9777.7887.9848.1897.8
55Zhirayr Gurunyan6033.1826.1873897.1883.1876.7811.6865.5
56Matias Polidoro6025.9866.8897.9883.3809.3901.9787.7879
57Ambrus Méry6020.4886.2904.8807.2863.6891.4789878.2
58Sergey Mukimov6017897.2895.8921805.6903.6682.7911.1
59Zoltan Furedi6002.5790898926.4817.3888.4799.6882.8
60Marcel Hohloch5997857.9877.3894.1820.2852.9835.2859.4
61Alexandre Klotz5989.3842896880.4804874.5794.5897.9
62Sandor Hevesi5988.1889.1903.1932.4684.5878.3789.1911.6
63Oliver Berndt5983.8795.8903.8900.7854.5891791.9846.1
64Vali Boldur5981.6829899.7902.5801.6858.1824.9865.8
65Pyry Majakero5976.9838.7907.1898.5784.2892.5751.4904.5
66Laszlo Szabadi5952819.2939.9943.4686.3890.5815.3857.4
67Christian Andreas Franz5946799.5879.8859.1864.2855.6781.8906
68Sertug Yenipazarli5934869.9887.2937712914.1743.7870.1
69César Castro5933.4858905890.1816.5848.5758.1857.2
70Mark Voltaire Elman5900.7804.2882.1886.3796.6868.6795.6867.3
71Antonio Armiento5897.8841.8868.5910750.3894.8774.2858.2
72Emre Cihan5874.3996.1977.7990.9-982.7932.5994.4
73Bela Hartmann5849.2869.5912.6899.6755.9824748.4839.2
74Mihajlo Djuric5848.9878.1910.6921.6777.1830.5749.4781.6
75Guillaume Blanc5843.9877.4887.6891.9752.5857.9728.9847.7
76Marcel Weber5838.6841845.8906.6861.2847.4710.9825.7
77Marko Mišovic5838.5829.1871.3875.8817.1872761.6811.6
78Jordan G MaShop5827.1608.5912.6924.3853.1878.2805.8844.6
79Lautaro Ayosa5825.8918.5915.3930.2794.5826.8601.3839.2
80Egor Ogorodnikov5823.1804.3875890.3781.7887.1708.3876.4
81Jeroen Moerman5816.3848889.6938.8711.4881.3681.7865.5
82Alexandr Nosir5790.6868.3853.6910.5685.6857.8729.6885.2
83Jakub Brzezinski5788.9969.8970.7972.3977.6-933.8964.7
84Christophe Verstrepen5760.9770.9821.4899.8768.3851.3772.2877
85William Berera5755.2841.6878.8874.6688850.6785.3836.3
86Vincent ROY5754800.7923886.1777.3877.3656.5833.1
87Julien Simon5753.7878.2889.8906.1665.7874.9694.8844.2
88Balázs Kosóczki5746.7858.7878.8863.1776.2851.2664.9853.8
89Thomas Aram5738.8802.1855.6843.1801.7824.4747.4864.5
90Kirill Antonov5722.7882.6871.1885.4757.5795.8718.2812.1
91Ville Kreivi5702.9848.3893.6886.8622814.8768.5868.9
92j.carlos garcia5702.7812.6868.4877.3773.7829.6760.3780.8
93João Almeida5696.2767.4878.2842743.7847.7775842.2
94Marc Juanola5674804.7846.1877.1834.5752.7756.2802.7
95Eric Layes5644.8760.6825.8856.6801.5840731829.3
96Jimmy Reimer5642.4873.7845.6914.2581.4904.5690.8832.2
97Carlos Quarati5618.3802.3829.6822.2750.7832.8779.5801.2
98Sander Nikamp5601.3817.2828.9909715.3822.9717.1790.9
99Alex Zapp5594.3809.3843.6872.6783.6795.8723.2766.2
100Stefan Hillebrand5588.1821.3814.5888.1766.7817.6671.9808
...
108Yann Ehrlacher5515.2789.2841.2856.2740.8771.1749.5767.2
...
504Kevin Ceccon3496.8629.2785.9776.1--545.5760.1
...
745Gustavo Frigotto2761.5-860.4975-926.1--
...
993Leona Chin2236.9705.7-763.8---767.4
...
2200Tim Heinemann938.2938.2------
...
2250Robin Fredriksson917.6917.6------
...
2484MIKEL AZCONA812.9812.9------
...
3496Alex Fontana634.5------634.5
...
6733Aaron Dodd0.10.1------

Enter the #RoadtoMalaysia!

Join the Esports WTCR OSCARO championship 2019, and compete for a spot in the Final Event in Malaysia and your share of prizes worth 25.000 €, presented by KW Suspensions, OSCARO, and RaceRoom!

This season consists of seven online rounds, and the participation is entirely free.

Qualify as one of 120 drivers for the Mulitiplayer races on Sundays.

The top 8 of the multiplayer championship, and the best American driver in the time attack championship qualify for the final in Malaysia, on December 14th. For players from Russia, Asia and Oceania, there will be separate additional qualifiers.

The top server will be streamed live on the FIA WTCR Facebook and YouTube Channel.

Read the full regulations - click here!