Classement
Pos.NomPaysTotal PointsManche 1Manche 2Manche 3Manche 4Manche 5Manche 6Manche 7
1Moritz Löhner6947.210001000984.61000977.5985.11000
2Bence Bánki6865.6993.3973.9976.8969.2971.71000980.7
3Michael Raechl6820.2986.3960.4996.8953.41000951.2972.1
4Jack Keithley6792.7910.9990.9989.7982.6972.5950.3995.8
5Gergo Baldi6723.1982.2959.5975.9943.4959.1946.3956.7
6Simone Puglisi6707.2995.4963.3956.2940943.3944965
7Roman Ivanov6706.7977966.3965.3961.3944.1942.9949.8
8Alexandre Vromant6699.7956.8976.8986.4922.3962.2936.9958.3
9Martin Štefanko6681.7990.6961.4944.1958.8937.1935.9953.8
10Florian Hasse6643.1998.7964.8947.5921933928.8949.3
11David Nagy6603.3940.7953.5955.5933.1935.5947.9937.1
12Konrad Zerebiec6593965.7933950.1926.8967.5899.2950.7
13Vinny Oliveira6490.5910.6899.5924.5924.2926.3933972.4
14Balint Benedek6453938.3892.6939911.1932.6897.2942.2
15Robert Wiesenmueller6447.7914.7904.4939917936.7894.2941.7
16Bernard Vella6446.1939.7917.4925.5914926.6880.6942.3
17Daniel Fredriksson6440.3968.2874928.1898913.1911.5947.4
18Guillaume Theot6415.9914.7922.5919.6890.5915915.1938.5
19Caryl Vega6398.5926.5911.9924889.7917.2887.4941.8
20Yann Courtois6369.8925.1915.2912893.8916.2883.2924.3
21Samir Ibraimi6358.1915.5894.2939.4897.3933.3891887.4
22Lukáš Buron6319.6918911905.3891.6918.5879.8895.4
23Adam Pinczes6301927914934.8872847.8897908.4
24Johannes Weiß6237.2886.8867.8907.6870.2897.4861.8945.6
25Marius Dreißig6216.3881.4861.7930.1898.5911812921.6
26Lei Sabino6216.2918.9868.5920.5856.5894843.8914
27Lars Baumeler6185.5823881.7875.7872.8892.6905.8933.9
28Philip Matzick6168.9852.6855.2910.6809.4928891922.1
29Tomasz Tumidajski6123.8833.9847.2880.3901.7887.3872.6900.8
30Thomas Stempurszki6104.4886.2891.8891.6888.6847.8829.5868.9
31Magnus Smedegard6084.3837.4851.8935.7859.3852.4878.8868.9
32Malte Schneider6043.6868.2865.9929.8841.6847.4836.8853.9
33Martin Barna6027.4908.8867.1878.1867885.3764.4856.7
34Kevin Hensel6024.7845.8802.4886.1849.5880.6884.7875.6
35Daniel Stremair6019.5857.9825.4865856.5850.5899.9864.3
36Christoph JONI5925.1868.5817.4862835.9853.9823.5863.9
37Valentin Barrier5897.4842.5847858.1838.7832.8828.3850
38Aenore Cavillon5882.4807.4852.9873.2820.7846.7800.7880.8
39Niklas Bendfeldt5880.8818.2833.3858.7829.1848.9822.4870.2
40Lukas Kolb5870.6837.6811.1913.1833.4812.9780.9881.6
41oOo Lowrider oOo steam5869.1840.7815878.2808.6798.8848.3879.5
42Jonas Riedel5855844.3828.3852.2791.7857.4797884.1
43Andreas Kaercher5851.1804.7859.2878.1853.1851.8745.3858.9
44Attila Diner5847.2839.6826.1883.5810.3829.1802.3856.3
45Dean Vella5843.2903.1826.4861801.3868.5754.3828.6
46Guillaume Vigneron5820.5849.9835.2842.2810.7842.1801.8838.6
47Zsolt Sranko5810.9837831.7846.2841.7869.1758.1827.1
48Nikodem Wisniewski5807.4976.3986.8973.2974943.3-953.8
49Luca Pellegrini5785.5845.2818.4848.9822.2845.8776.1828.9
50Bo Dilton5768836.8826.8886.5802834.3748.7832.9
51Jakub Brzezinski5750.5977951.2958.7951.7950.3-961.6
52michael cleve5749.5851.6823.4853.8802.4811.8794.7811.8
53Pawel Radlinski5730.8819.2852.6849.5869.8845695.2799.5
54Michael Maiwald5691.8825.5826.4873.7781.7804.7751828.8
55Peter Juenger5678.9780.7719.9841845833.1796.5862.7
56Jaroslav Honzik5669.4942.5-1000909.7950.8898.6967.8
57Marcus Gleitsmann5664.3789.4732831.2858.1824.8763.5865.3
58Robert Myszkowski5647.2761.9826.4793.1839775.6804.4846.8
59Jochen Mauch5641.9819.3797.7817.3804.5817.5772.8812.8
60Petr Daniel5640.8839.7807.3825.1783.7804.8779.5800.7
61Bernd Antony5636.7807771.6778.7772824.7826.8855.9
62chrischie crown5631.4829.3817.6841.2793.4785.9760.5803.5
63Bela Hartmann5628.9794.8797.6839.9786.8822.4758.5828.9
64Daniel Dutler5625.9822.6837.9825.9768.5807.2772.3791.5
65Thomas Makowski5624.3815.1791.4852.3774.8808.3734.8847.6
66Carlos López5618.6858.1786.4852.4771.7773.9731.9844.2
67Dirk Gretschel5611.2806.6797.1817.4815.7806.4751817
68Mario Rudolph5601.7791.1814.8842.8795.7806.5704846.8
69Andreas Weber5570.7715.8831.4792.6818.3854.4726832.2
70Nico Kunze5568.2795.6806.8810.1776.9813.3749.1816.4
71Kirill Antonov5557.6927.9930.5920.2911.1923.7-944.2
72Ben Swarey5547786.7803.7840.7787.2788.8728.7811.2
73Víctor Navarro5543.5828.1787.5845.6753.2774.1732.4822.6
74Tobias Briem5535.2806.6801.2821.6764.8747.1789.4804.5
75Robert Fischer5524.6791.4800.4791.4789.7785.6752.5813.6
76Jan Biermann5521.2827.8788.1781.5789.2765.2790.2779.2
77Chris Racki5508.3826.1856.1840.7760.4786.3682.2756.5
78Luci Trefz5498779688.1925.7793.6890.6623.5797.5
79Harald Ofenheusle5492.9737789.4824.3779816745.1802.1
80Frank van Roon5483.3778.3781.9769.6743.3837.6742.9829.7
81steve balzeski5431744.9782.3793.7763.9793.8778.4774
82Peter Ingold5430.1776.3784.9799.1765.2780.3730.9793.4
83Niklas Steinhaus5429.3854.6796.9790.5801.4831.1643.7711.1
84Pablo De Stefanis5407829.9743.3823.2764785.9735.8724.9
85Ludovic NECTOUX5374.6783.6752.7796.8753.8788.8741.5757.4
86Stefan Fritsch5374.6796.3763.1818.7713.3772709.5801.7
87Francesco Panebianco5374.1847845.1928.3898.2-906949.5
88LUDWIG Harald5363.7794.8752.2813.2795.7759.3687.2761.3
89Thomas Schulz5351.6677.7756.4809.3767.1763.4727.9849.8
90Jens F. Mueller5344.8712.2705825.5772.8779.5734815.8
91Killian Yvon5337.6784.8762.1781.2742.8784.7727.7754.3
92Patrick Willner5336.8745.5756.2805742.1767.7712.8807.5
93Vasily Anufriev5317869.1898.3908.6882.1875.7883.2-
94Javier Perpinan5304.9776.6743774.1756.9752.2721781.1
95Timo Klinga5266.8731.6731.3769.5770.5788.5721.4754
96Niklas Riedel5240.4634.8803.9813.7654.6784.4718.5830.5
97Jörg Ullmann5237.8750.1752.1729.1725.2764.2744.4772.7
98Speed Pro5224.5769.5736.8791.8712.6740.5736.1737.2
99Evert Geurtsen5215.5734.2740.6776.2737.1755.3749.2722.9
100Vratislav Posolda5195762.8775.8749746.4759.7715.3686
...
267Tim Heinemann3819.6977.6921.5937.8982.7---
...
667Luke Wankmüller1701.2868.4832.8-----
...
861Niels Langeveld1226.9----660.7566.2-
...
1045Alon Day907.2907.2------
...
1052Robin Fredriksson888.7888.7------
...
1075Max Hackländer850.8-850.8-----
...
1903Black Holiday20.120.1------

Join the GT Masters Esports Championship presented by RaceRoom!

Compete in the time attack competition, join the live streamed multiplayer race and qualify for the live final at the Tuning World Bodensee!

Qualify for the live streamed multiplayer races each Sunday The fastest 120 drivers will receive an invitation and compete in 4 servers, with 30 drivers each per server.

All details can be found in the rulebook!

By finishing in the top 20 in the multiplayer championship, or in the top 4 in the leaderboard championship, you receive a place for the final LIVE event at the Tuning World Bodensee, Friedrichshafen, Germany, on May 5th 2019. 24 simulators will be placed on a big stage, and each qualifier will participate with a teammate, competing for the GT Masters Esports title as well as 5000€ cash prizes!