Classement
Pos.NomPaysTotal PointsManche 1Manche 2Manche 3Manche 4Manche 5Manche 6Manche 7
1Bence Bánki6985997.6991.3996.11000100010001000
2Kevin Siggy6824.8979.4968.2979.7987.3984.1972.3953.8
3Gergo Baldi6811.5967.6989.4981.6990.4955979.5948
4Alexander Dornieden6799.21000982983.1984.4974.1963.6912
5Attila Dencs6764.4963.7976.7965.9980.9959.2973.9944.1
6Florian Hasse6748.6959.8974.8975.4978.9956.3972.3931.1
7Moritz Löhner6745.8977.9976.7970.4975.7951.9966927.2
8Jan Stange6741.8956.5973.6988.3977.9956960.7928.8
9Norbert Leitner6740.9970.9972.4955.5979.6962965.9934.6
10Jaroslav Honzik6735.2921975.4972.7981.6965.6974.3944.6
11Tim Jarschel6730.8971.6995.8948.5973.9957.3956.3927.4
12Mark Nandori6721.9953.8981.1967.1977.8951.7968.5921.9
13Márk Balazsin6693.8949.2937.6963.1982.9954.9974932.1
14Adam Pinczes6681.2973.5988.9966.4949932.2958.8912.4
15Balint Benedek6654945.8949.7969.8963.4942961.4921.9
16Corentin POINTEAU6641.8935.3939.7959965.4955.5971.2915.7
17Michael Raechl6640.1928.8950.9959.9967.5961.3949.8921.9
18Eric Sotgiu6630.6934.9936.1965.8981.6970.7954.4887.1
19Dirk Knatz6627.6941.1936.7963.4967.7943.8955.3919.6
20Daniel Fredriksson6626.8949.7959.4962.9953.4948.4951.2901.8
21Cristian Moisescu6576.1941.4955.4951.8952.5936.5956882.5
22Elisson Flauzino6569.7922.1909.5974.4978.4968.6963.3853.4
23Gaetan Goarant6566.9943.3798.8984980.2975962.5923.1
24Elmar Kurbanov6559.2935.9899.8953.4981.2928.9939.8920.2
25Klaus Schulze6529915.9941.2969948.5893.1963.4897.9
26Lukáš Buron6491903.9870.7968.2958.2941.5949.5899
27Yann Courtois6476921.7914957.4936.1911.7955.6879.5
28Guillaume Theot6463.8928.7758.5967.7966.7955.3972.6914.3
29Vinny Oliveira6429.9921.4903.3952.4954.3932.8946.2819.5
30Robert Wiesenmueller6428941.6890.5957.3928.7899.6914.1896.2
31NSH Dedou6425.5911.8881947.8952.8924.8931.5875.8
32Lei Sabino6405.7924847.4961.1904.6928.4927913.2
33David Marcadet6404.4899.4921.6938.9936902.7938.5867.3
34Martin Barna6385.4869.4885.7931.8959.9920.5937.7880.4
35Christian Garcin6359.4907.6915.8918.8906.8895.6923.8891
36Sergey Melnichuk6356.9878831936951.5938937.6884.8
37Péter Suborits6352.9847.9797909.2943.7948.4976.9929.8
38Alex Groslier6343.6943.5901.8967.1966.1870.6896.1798.4
39Máté Mezoffy6338.3876.7892.3922.3935.4921.8932.2857.6
40Guillaume Vigneron6330.7873.8914.3914934.7899.6923.4870.9
41Emmanuel Stevens6328.5882.8858937.8934.1925.4918.7871.7
42Orlando Telheiro6320.8899.7872.3926.5933.4904.2909.2875.5
43Razor Mok6316.1900.5836.7939.3939921.2910.5868.9
44andy saiyan6315.8902871.2942.4912.1894.4900.3893.4
45Damian Hall6310.3924.8862.5953.4938.7915.7897.5817.7
46Manuel Alves6308.2907.3867.1926.9925.3903.2930.1848.3
47Danilo Santoro6295.2909.9913.2911.1889.4890.3920.4860.9
48Romain Demeyer6281.6858.7885.5912.4906.5914.3910894.2
49Milan Stevanovic6278.1902.8858.1953.5942.2913.1877.4831
50Balazs Osz6270.8905885.9939.7927.1894.5876.7841.9
51Barnabas Toth6261.9908.7928.6900.9923.2866.1896.6837.8
52Pereira Nu6251.4851820.9932.6922.1929.9882.8912.1
53Nico drift6245.6862.1816.4926.7925.1900.7934880.6
54Diego Lisaso6193.4917.1936.8930.5909.4888859.1752.5
55Slaven Štulic6190.4923.1822950.5934.3927.4838.7794.4
56Nuno Miguel Abreu6190.3953.9898917806.5843.5858.7912.7
57Daniele Pasquali6183.8914808.4928.8899879.6920.6833.4
58Cyrille Saussey6173.4863.8909.2897.4895872.1892.1843.8
59Johannes Weiß6166.7891.8905.6931.4856.6895.1908.5777.7
60Philip Matzick6164.2864.1879.3929.1894.8890.7874.9831.3
61Tamas Jager6153.9844.4836897.4946.5896.7872.8860.1
62Vali Boldur6152.6846.2854.4925.2924.5888.7910.7802.9
63Matt Beard6151.4886838.9937.3854.3908.1894.5832.3
64Sergey Mukimov6139.3903.7748.2910.3909.4920.3934.5812.9
65Alexandr Nosir6109.8922.4819.2944882.5910.6904.4726.7
66Tscho Plack6101.3863.7822.1864.6911.7888.9899851.3
67Scott Li6092.7920.2728933.5944.8772.4937.3856.5
68Luca Pellegrini6087.8850.8908.8895.3859879855.7839.2
69chrischie crown6075.6836.4882.7887.7896.1871.3884.2817.2
70Sergio Nunes6026.6866.1758.3900.9912.6896.7903.3788.7
71Marcel Hohloch6020.7853.2820.8871.4899862.3873.2840.8
72Dezso Csoke6016.7917.7626.4931.4934.6897.2928.6780.8
73Adie Terry6015.7886.1837.3912918.6891.8864.8705.1
74Matias Polidoro6011851.5727.8875.1937.9915.2910793.5
75Szilveszter Szoboszlai6000.2856.4793.2861.1920.1881890.2798.2
76Caryl Vega5983.9821815.3843.5838.8884.7909.7870.9
77Nuno Antunes5975.3851.1832.9907.8881.1862.1879.7760.6
78Richard Dzurech5942.8832.7724.9880.2919.3886898.9800.8
79Guillaume Blanc5939.5851.6706.8909.2915.8887.5901.2767.4
80Benoit Audegond5929.3871.4808.4853.4898.3850.9878.2768.7
81Gianluca Ballardini5925.7927842.4944.2921.4895.6891504.1
82Attila Hugyecz5872.6833.9795.9886.4863.7856.4864.8771.5
83Ludovic NECTOUX5841.3854.4789.4906.2877.2835.5840.2738.4
84Kévin Leaune5832.1983.4-999.2986.2982.3972.7908.3
85Zoltan Papp5821832766.6866.6845.6865.9890.4753.9
86Malte Schneider5811.4856800.6875.8862.2831.7886.7698.4
87Jozsef Nagy5800.4848.3772.6870.9870.2857.1867714.3
88Igor Hristovski5800.4865.1601887.3893.4863.6894.2795.8
89Redoine Messaoud5764.3-943.71000996.2986.6954.4883.4
90Peter Ingold5763.4862.8698.7895.7902.9849.8874679.5
91Mark Voltaire Elman5760.5812.3749.6879.3874.4843.7849752.2
92Patrick Willner5753833.5739.8879.9846.3836.2856.8760.5
93Sven Friedrich5731.2823.1790.8872.9871.3827.2847.3698.6
94Krémer Krisztián5655.4832.9794847.7835834.6818.8692.4
95Alex Fontana5641.1821.2778.4844844816815.2722.3
96Luis de Gomes5637.6884.1850907897858.9814.4426.2
97Stéphane SENTENAC5636.4760.2662.4903.7863.5854856.2736.4
98Alexander Teeuwen5614.5806.2879.6839.5882.5872.9840.7493.1
99Herman Hebos5608.6824.5773.3861.2849.1792.3793.6714.6
100Julien Simon5596.9814.3817.6863.3815.8884.1798.4603.4
101Marcel Torno5586.4788676.3825.7843.8842.5910.6699.5
102Toni Beckers5582.8798.6819.5844.1867808779666.6
103Yann Ehrlacher5578.5811.3821.3842.7836.8817.7787.2661.5
...
262Tim Heinemann3963.7992.31000992.8978.6---
...
648Robin Fredriksson1810.8896.1-914.7----
...
683Florian Bodin1718.6--858-860.6--
...
689Jan Kundlak1706.3----876.7-829.6
...
707Mato Homola1680.8----866.6-814.2
...
1251Gustavo Frigotto810.7-810.7-----
...
1317Oskar Sandberg775.1--775.1----
...
2119Brad Owen37.837.8------

The pinnacle of virtual touring car racing: Esports WTCR OSCARO.

The Esports WTCR OSCARO Online Championship is made up of two elements: seven rounds of time attack from 15 August until 6 November and a Multiplayer Championship.

The best 96 drivers overall qualify for the races, held on 4 servers. The invitation will be sent via e-mail to the address with which you are registered on RaceRoom, and you have to REPLY to claim your spot. Multiplayer races of server 1 and 2 will be streamed live on the the FIA WTCR OSCARO Facebook and YouTube accounts with graphics and expert commentary. All races will be held on Sunday evenings from 19h00 CET with the first event taking place at a virtual Hungaroring on Sunday 26 August. All drivers score points towards one multiplayer standing. You have to drive the same car for the whole season in the multiplayer rounds.

Read the full sporting regulations - click here!

Circuit: Qualifying deadline Multiplayer race live
Hungaroring 21.08.2018 15:00 GMT 26.08.2018 17:00 GMT
Nordschleife 24H 28.08.2018 15:00 GMT 02.09.2018 17:00 GMT
Zandvoort GP 11.09.2018 15:00 GMT 16.09.2018 17:00 GMT
Slovakiaring 18.09.2018 15:00 GMT 23.09.2018 17:00 GMT
Suzuka GP 16.10.2018 15:00 GMT 21.10.2018 17:00 GMT
Shanghai GP 30.10.2018 15:00 GMT 04.11.2018 18:00 GMT
Macau 06.11.2018 15:00 GMT 11.11.2018 18:00 GMT