Posiciones
Pos.NombrePaísTotal PuntosPrueba 1Prueba 2Prueba 3Prueba 4Prueba 5Prueba 6Prueba 7
1Gergo Baldi6967.6988.81000999.4991.310001000988.1
2Florian Hasse6958988.9999.7992996.3992989.11000
3Bence Bánki6953.2998.2995997.3980.7998.6990993.4
4Julian Kunze6941987.2993.410001000991.2974.5994.7
5David Nagy6893.3976.6995.8981.5983.6991.2982.4982.2
6Alexander Dornieden6893.1976.9982993.2989.5989.6974.4987.5
7Nikodem Wisniewski6831.31000984.4988.6982.9961960.3954.1
8Jack Keithley6831.1995.9979.4981.8986.7966.5951.4969.4
9Néstor García6778.3975.7975.5981.8975.2950.1951.7968.3
10Jaroslav Honzik6740.1972.7973.1975.5933.2970.6943.4971.6
11Moritz Löhner6732961973.4983.8978.1953.1931.2951.4
12Zoltan Csuti6717.8961.8969.9975.5943.4969.8925.4972
13Tim Jarschel6691.2970.5973.3976.5967.7945.6908.7948.9
14Attila Dencs6679.2933.2971.4976.5944.3961.4948.3944.1
15Márk Balazsin6668.4967.2971.7949.6919.4950.2945.6964.7
16Krisztián Juhász6652.9959.8973.9971.8920941.2931.5954.7
17Michael Raechl6639.1960.9970.7972.9929.3941.1920.4943.8
18Corentin POINTEAU6636.7955.2966.6975.3924.3946.9916.1952.3
19Norbert Leitner6626.7958.1972.8973.8926.1944.8944.5906.6
20Andika Rama Maulana6605.9969.3967.9978.3917.5938.3904.6930
21Emanuel Lopez6574.6929.9952.3961916.1934.9932.1948.3
22Jan Willem van Ommen6564.1972978.3970.8897.6967.1841.1937.2
23Elmar Kurbanov6517.6947.1970.4975.9867.7923900.6932.9
24Robert Wiesenmueller6491.7953.6961.3962.4888.7909.6879.6936.5
25Attila Diner6469.7902.8928937.5905.1938.8913.8943.7
26Richard Dobsa6469.2916.5929.6960.2849.7937.3927.5948.4
27Dirk Knatz6451.5940.2969.1962.6886.1909.8869.7914
28Valentin Barrier6441.8923.1939.2943.8921.8921.6867.3925
29Yann Courtois6435.5905.5945.8945.8913.7915.7883.5925.5
30Lei Sabino6425.7931.3949.1911.8825.8924.3939.1944.3
31Michel Kasperink6362.6903.4937936.9910.2929.8847.3898
32Sandor Kenez6312.3908936.3937.1868.4909.4857.1896
33Magyar Janosh6307.9912.4908.4943.5837.8906.8882.2916.8
34Niels Langeveld6287.9888.2941.3936.2883.2928.2898.3812.5
35JESPER ERIKSSON6230.8887.7923.9934838.1883.8889.4873.9
36Caryl Vega6229.9896.6933.3930.7846.6896.2822.2904.3
37Petr Kužela6226.7892.3911.8928.3843869.3879.1902.9
38Cyrille Saussey6172.4879.8894.4911.4883.4864.7836.1902.6
39André Melo6169.4855.5915.8903.8835.1888.5845.8924.9
40Héctor García6164.4878.6929915.9826.2913806.9894.8
41Rafael Alves6161.8884.8914.6961.4856.6876.5768.6899.3
42Emmanuel Stevens6149.8924.2935.9926.4819.3889.6810.7843.7
43Bence Raisz6143.8907.8934917.2783.9920.3788.1892.5
44Robert Weyland6130.8886925.7935.1725.6925805.6927.8
45Frank van Roon6124.6840.9900.1937.9855.4841.5847.2901.6
46Luca Pellegrini6116.5868.3911.1904.5863.1868.6822.9878
47Guillaume Elkingdu5o6111.1855916.6899.1860882.5842.9855
48Grégory LEROY6107.4854.7914.4921.6857.2876.7817865.8
49David Kalocsai6100.8867.2936.3927849.9786.6861.1872.7
50Cédric SPENCER6088.9803.1869.5941.3863.9877.6843.1890.4
51Manuel Alves6083847.3885.2909.2820.7914810.6896
52Slaven Štulic6073.3931.9959.8965.5735.4940.9668.8871
53Orlando Telheiro6072.5854.1869.2903.2822.7880.6859.1883.6
54Nick Short6061.3862.6872.3914.9777.7887.9848.1897.8
55Zhirayr Gurunyan6033.1826.1873897.1883.1876.7811.6865.5
56Matias Polidoro6025.9866.8897.9883.3809.3901.9787.7879
57Ambrus Méry6020.4886.2904.8807.2863.6891.4789878.2
58Sergey Mukimov6017897.2895.8921805.6903.6682.7911.1
59Zoltan Furedi6002.5790898926.4817.3888.4799.6882.8
60Marcel Hohloch5997857.9877.3894.1820.2852.9835.2859.4
61Alexandre Klotz5989.3842896880.4804874.5794.5897.9
62Sandor Hevesi5988.1889.1903.1932.4684.5878.3789.1911.6
63Oliver Berndt5983.8795.8903.8900.7854.5891791.9846.1
64Vali Boldur5981.6829899.7902.5801.6858.1824.9865.8
65Pyry Majakero5976.9838.7907.1898.5784.2892.5751.4904.5
66Laszlo Szabadi5952819.2939.9943.4686.3890.5815.3857.4
67Franz Christian Andreas5946799.5879.8859.1864.2855.6781.8906
68Sertug Yenipazarli5934869.9887.2937712914.1743.7870.1
69César Castro5933.4858905890.1816.5848.5758.1857.2
70Mark Voltaire Elman5900.7804.2882.1886.3796.6868.6795.6867.3
71Antonio Armiento5897.8841.8868.5910750.3894.8774.2858.2
72Emre Cihan5874.3996.1977.7990.9-982.7932.5994.4
73Bela Hartmann5849.2869.5912.6899.6755.9824748.4839.2
74Mihajlo Djuric5848.9878.1910.6921.6777.1830.5749.4781.6
75Guillaume Blanc5843.9877.4887.6891.9752.5857.9728.9847.7
76Marcel Weber5838.6841845.8906.6861.2847.4710.9825.7
77Marko Mišovic5838.5829.1871.3875.8817.1872761.6811.6
78Jordan G MaShop5827.1608.5912.6924.3853.1878.2805.8844.6
79Lautaro Ayosa5825.8918.5915.3930.2794.5826.8601.3839.2
80Egor Ogorodnikov5823.1804.3875890.3781.7887.1708.3876.4
81Jeroen Moerman5816.3848889.6938.8711.4881.3681.7865.5
82Alexandr Nosir5790.6868.3853.6910.5685.6857.8729.6885.2
83Kuba Brzezinski5788.9969.8970.7972.3977.6-933.8964.7
84Christophe Verstrepen5760.9770.9821.4899.8768.3851.3772.2877
85William Berera5755.2841.6878.8874.6688850.6785.3836.3
86Vincent ROY5754800.7923886.1777.3877.3656.5833.1
87Julien Simon5753.7878.2889.8906.1665.7874.9694.8844.2
88Balázs Kosóczki5746.7858.7878.8863.1776.2851.2664.9853.8
89Thomas Aram5738.8802.1855.6843.1801.7824.4747.4864.5
90Kirill Antonov5722.7882.6871.1885.4757.5795.8718.2812.1
91Ville Kreivi5702.9848.3893.6886.8622814.8768.5868.9
92j.carlos garcia5702.7812.6868.4877.3773.7829.6760.3780.8
93João Almeida5696.2767.4878.2842743.7847.7775842.2
94Marc Juanola5674804.7846.1877.1834.5752.7756.2802.7
95Eric Layes5644.8760.6825.8856.6801.5840731829.3
96Jimmy Reimer5642.4873.7845.6914.2581.4904.5690.8832.2
97Carlos Quarati5618.3802.3829.6822.2750.7832.8779.5801.2
98Sander Nikamp5601.3817.2828.9909715.3822.9717.1790.9
99Alex Zapp5594.3809.3843.6872.6783.6795.8723.2766.2
100Stefan Hillebrand5588.1821.3814.5888.1766.7817.6671.9808
...
108Yann Ehrlacher5515.2789.2841.2856.2740.8771.1749.5767.2
...
746Gustavo Frigotto2761.5-860.4975-926.1--
...
994Leona Chin2236.9705.7-763.8---767.4
...
2201Tim Heinemann938.2938.2------
...
2251Robin Fredriksson917.6917.6------
...
2485Mikel Azcona Troyas812.9812.9------
...
3499Alex Fontana634.5------634.5
...
6738Aaron Dodd0.10.1------

Enter the #RoadtoMalaysia!

Join the Esports WTCR OSCARO championship 2019, and compete for a spot in the Final Event in Malaysia and your share of prizes worth 25.000 €, presented by KW Suspensions, OSCARO, and RaceRoom!

This season consists of seven online rounds, and the participation is entirely free.

Qualify as one of 120 drivers for the Mulitiplayer races on Sundays.

The top 8 of the multiplayer championship, and the best American driver in the time attack championship qualify for the final in Malaysia, on December 14th. For players from Russia, Asia and Oceania, there will be separate additional qualifiers.

The top server will be streamed live on the FIA WTCR Facebook and YouTube Channel.

Read the full regulations - click here!

R1 - Hungaroring
Division 1
Race 1
RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 09.322s

1m 51.098s

15

100

0

1

2

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 11.739s

1m 51.378s

12

90

0

1

3

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 12.084s

1m 51.183s

10

82

0

1

4

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 15.368s

1m 51.459s

8

76

0

1

5

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 17.562s

1m 51.708s

4

70

0

1

6

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.571s

1m 51.488s

65

0

1

7

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.943s

1m 51.619s

6

60

0

1

8

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 20.357s

1m 51.935s

1

56

0

1

9

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 21.145s

1m 51.719s

2

52

0

1

10

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 21.405s

1m 51.659s

48

10

1

11

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 21.776s

1m 51.867s

46

0

1

12

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 24.128s

1m 52.312s

44

0

1

13

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 24.607s

1m 52.092s

42

0

1

14

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 24.896s

1m 52.067s

40

0

1

15

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 25.939s

1m 52.044s

38

0

1

16

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.223s

1m 52.006s

36

0

1

17

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 26.568s

1m 51.890s

34

0

1

18

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 29.170s

1m 52.038s

32

0

1

19

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 29.600s

1m 51.932s

30

0

1

20

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 31.436s

1m 52.022s

28

0

1

21

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 33.862s

1m 52.180s

26

10

1

22

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 34.184s

1m 52.147s

24

0

1

23

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.524s

1m 52.387s

22

0

1

24

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 39.686s

1m 52.474s

21

0

1

25

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 39.888s

1m 52.348s

20

0

1

26

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 42.508s

1m 52.453s

19

0

1

27

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 43.825s

1m 52.594s

18

0

1

28

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.211s

1m 52.355s

17

0

1

29

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 10.244s

1m 52.778s

16

0

1

30

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 53.573s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 14.987s

1m 51.705s

0

100

0

1

2

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 16.108s

1m 51.741s

0

90

0

1

3

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 16.586s

1m 51.861s

0

82

0

1

4

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 17.834s

1m 51.392s

0

76

20

1

5

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 18.962s

1m 51.926s

0

70

0

1

6

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 19.905s

1m 51.561s

0

65

0

1

7

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 20.460s

1m 51.570s

0

60

0

1

8

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 20.710s

1m 51.591s

0

56

0

1

9

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 21.287s

1m 51.665s

0

52

0

1

10

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 22.891s

1m 51.718s

0

48

0

1

11

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 25.766s

1m 51.729s

0

46

0

1

12

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 25.929s

1m 51.872s

0

44

0

1

13

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 26.348s

1m 51.963s

0

42

20

1

14

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 28.644s

1m 51.405s

0

40

0

1

15

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 29.143s

1m 51.925s

0

38

0

1

16

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 29.362s

1m 51.789s

0

36

0

1

17

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.307s

1m 51.586s

0

34

0

1

18

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 33.898s

1m 51.990s

0

32

20

1

19

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 34.761s

1m 52.087s

0

30

0

1

20

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 37.131s

1m 51.770s

0

28

10

1

21

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 46.450s

1m 52.179s

0

26

0

1

22

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.151s

1m 52.931s

0

24

0

1

23

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.554s

1m 52.612s

0

22

0

1

24

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.855s

1m 52.152s

0

21

0

1

25

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 54.653s

1m 52.531s

0

20

0

1

26

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 34.176s

1m 56.123s

0

19

0

1

27

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

30

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 54.020s

0

0

10

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 21.165s

1m 51.819s

7

40

0

1

2

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 25.674s

1m 52.038s

3

33

0

1

3

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 31.282s

1m 51.978s

1

28

0

1

4

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 32.208s

1m 52.726s

2

24

0

1

5

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.145s

1m 52.968s

0

21

0

1

6

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 39.043s

1m 52.969s

0

18

0

1

7

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 40.097s

1m 52.891s

0

16

0

1

8

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.399s

1m 52.573s

0

14

0

1

9

Diego CassaràDiego Cassarà

GTWR CARMAN ESPORT TEAM

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 43.160s

1m 52.668s

0

12

0

1

10

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 43.910s

1m 53.071s

0

11

0

1

11

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 47.238s

1m 52.927s

0

10

0

1

12

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 48.097s

1m 53.118s

0

9

0

1

13

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 48.636s

1m 53.301s

0

8

0

1

14

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.975s

1m 53.062s

0

7

0

1

15

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 53.460s

1m 53.217s

0

6

0

1

16

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.775s

1m 53.152s

0

5

0

1

17

Lautaro AyosaLautaro Ayosa

A Fondo Racing Team (AFRT)

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.666s

1m 53.180s

0

4

0

1

18

Marcel FröhlenMarcel Fröhlen

GSR | GermanSimRacing

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 02.003s

1m 54.302s

0

3

0

1

19

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 02.683s

1m 53.137s

0

2

0

1

20

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 02.977s

1m 53.379s

0

1

0

1

21

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Aurys Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 03.218s

1m 53.123s

0

0

0

1

22

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 04.383s

1m 53.335s

0

0

0

1

23

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

SUB Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 04.868s

1m 53.199s

0

0

0

1

24

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.111s

1m 52.258s

5

0

0

1

25

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 22.341s

1m 57.601s

0

0

0

1

26

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 53.721s

0

0

0

1

27

Kevin WeinreichKevin Weinreich

KeSa Racing

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

1m 55.588s

0

0

0

1

28

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 23.154s

0

0

0

1

29

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 22.562s

1m 52.068s

0

40

0

1

2

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 23.169s

1m 51.931s

0

33

0

1

3

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 26.018s

1m 52.146s

0

28

0

1

4

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.522s

1m 52.125s

0

24

0

1

5

Diego CassaràDiego Cassarà

GTWR CARMAN ESPORT TEAM

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 35.216s

1m 52.379s

0

21

0

1

6

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 36.313s

1m 52.471s

0

18

8

1

7

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 37.928s

1m 52.848s

0

16

0

1

8

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 39.126s

1m 52.581s

0

14

0

1

9

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 41.412s

1m 52.564s

0

12

0

1

10

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.647s

1m 52.803s

0

11

0

1

11

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 50.439s

1m 53.096s

0

10

0

1

12

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 51.333s

1m 53.317s

0

9

0

1

13

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.786s

1m 52.650s

0

8

8

1

14

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 54.808s

1m 53.195s

0

7

0

1

15

Lautaro AyosaLautaro Ayosa

A Fondo Racing Team (AFRT)

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.025s

1m 53.344s

0

6

0

1

16

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.255s

1m 52.744s

0

5

0

1

17

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 57.281s

1m 52.533s

0

4

0

1

18

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Aurys Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 57.682s

1m 53.309s

0

3

0

1

19

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

SUB Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 58.521s

1m 53.250s

0

2

0

1

20

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 59.443s

1m 52.686s

0

1

0

1

21

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 06.710s

1m 53.475s

0

0

0

1

22

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

29m 04.626s

0

0

0

1

23

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

24

Marcel FröhlenMarcel Fröhlen

GSR | GermanSimRacing

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 54.751s

0

0

0

1

26

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Kevin WeinreichKevin Weinreich

KeSa Racing

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 27.069s

1m 52.356s

3

20

0

1

2

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 28.200s

1m 52.383s

2

15

0

1

3

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 30.759s

1m 52.555s

1

12

0

1

4

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 35.240s

1m 53.074s

0

10

0

1

5

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 35.604s

1m 52.674s

0

8

0

1

6

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 37.929s

1m 52.862s

0

6

0

1

7

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 41.220s

1m 52.999s

0

4

0

1

8

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.076s

1m 53.137s

0

3

0

1

9

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Looking for a Team Mail AttilaDiner@gmail.com

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 46.286s

1m 53.052s

0

2

0

1

10

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.236s

1m 52.980s

0

1

0

1

11

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 47.982s

1m 53.118s

0

0

0

1

12

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.234s

1m 52.964s

0

0

0

1

13

David JundtDavid Jundt

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 48.359s

1m 52.978s

0

0

0

1

14

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 51.026s

1m 53.285s

0

0

0

1

15

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.267s

1m 53.433s

0

0

0

1

16

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 55.710s

1m 53.048s

0

0

0

1

17

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 00.302s

1m 53.506s

0

0

0

1

18

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 02.453s

1m 53.079s

0

0

0

1

19

Balazs KovariBalazs Kovari

Focus Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 03.905s

1m 53.281s

0

0

0

1

20

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 05.003s

1m 53.767s

0

0

0

1

21

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 05.884s

1m 53.097s

0

0

0

1

22

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 07.219s

1m 53.298s

0

0

0

1

23

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 08.252s

1m 53.606s

0

0

0

1

24

Ilya KhlyntsevIlya Khlyntsev

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 08.685s

1m 53.327s

0

0

0

1

25

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.526s

1m 53.657s

0

0

0

1

26

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 58.877s

1m 53.250s

0

0

0

1

27

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 36.072s

2m 01.220s

0

0

0

1

28

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 52.694s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 31.359s

1m 52.670s

0

20

0

1

2

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 32.291s

1m 52.336s

0

15

0

1

3

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Looking for a Team Mail AttilaDiner@gmail.com

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.834s

1m 52.566s

0

12

0

1

4

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 33.539s

1m 52.385s

0

10

0

1

5

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 39.552s

1m 52.744s

0

8

0

1

6

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 46.065s

1m 52.779s

0

6

0

1

7

David JundtDavid Jundt

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 49.366s

1m 53.229s

0

4

2

1

8

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.824s

1m 53.265s

0

3

0

1

9

Balazs KovariBalazs Kovari

Focus Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.522s

1m 53.196s

0

2

0

1

10

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 50.770s

1m 53.440s

0

1

0

1

11

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.085s

1m 53.286s

0

0

0

1

12

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 53.510s

1m 53.200s

0

0

0

1

13

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.133s

1m 53.170s

0

0

0

1

14

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.267s

1m 53.558s

0

0

0

1

15

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 00.678s

1m 53.570s

0

0

0

1

16

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 01.096s

1m 53.401s

0

0

0

1

17

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 02.813s

1m 53.333s

0

0

0

1

18

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 04.148s

1m 53.234s

0

0

0

1

19

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 04.477s

1m 53.249s

0

0

0

1

20

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 04.765s

1m 53.175s

0

0

0

1

21

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 05.672s

1m 53.940s

0

0

0

1

22

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 07.686s

1m 54.121s

0

0

0

1

23

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 08.839s

1m 54.317s

0

0

0

1

24

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 09.336s

1m 54.465s

0

0

0

1

25

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 18.016s

1m 53.183s

0

0

0

1

26

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Ilya KhlyntsevIlya Khlyntsev

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

1m 53.488s

0

0

0

1

28

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 29.643s

1m 52.535s

1

10

0

1

2

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 41.052s

1m 53.292s

0

6

0

1

3

Milan RajkovicMilan Rajkovic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 41.680s

1m 53.463s

0

4

0

1

4

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 42.470s

1m 53.278s

0

3

0

1

5

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 42.899s

1m 53.305s

0

2

0

1

6

Lewis McGladeLewis McGlade

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.885s

1m 53.217s

0

1

0

1

7

Hung-Ming ChangHung-Ming Chang

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 44.442s

1m 52.686s

0

0

0

1

8

laurent incanalaurent incana

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.440s

1m 53.389s

0

0

0

1

9

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.724s

1m 53.241s

0

0

0

1

10

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.727s

1m 53.422s

0

0

0

1

11

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.373s

1m 53.494s

0

0

0

1

12

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.370s

1m 53.209s

0

0

0

1

13

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 58.262s

1m 53.517s

0

0

0

1

14

Alex ArchelaAlex Archela

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 59.658s

1m 53.242s

0

0

0

1

15

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

16

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 53.030s

0

0

0

1

17

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 56.909s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

laurent incanalaurent incana

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.019s

1m 52.921s

0

10

0

1

2

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 38.053s

1m 52.985s

0

6

0

1

3

Lewis McGladeLewis McGlade

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 38.516s

1m 52.867s

0

4

0

1

4

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 39.445s

1m 53.042s

0

3

0

1

5

Hung-Ming ChangHung-Ming Chang

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 45.091s

1m 53.011s

0

2

0

1

6

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.502s

1m 52.830s

0

1

0

1

7

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.493s

1m 53.157s

0

0

0

1

8

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 47.909s

1m 52.796s

0

0

0

1

9

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.386s

1m 52.909s

0

0

0

1

10

Milan RajkovicMilan Rajkovic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.654s

1m 53.160s

0

0

0

1

11

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 51.688s

1m 53.566s

0

0

0

1

12

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 30.744s

1m 56.279s

0

0

0

1

13

Alex ArchelaAlex Archela

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

14

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 02.019s

0

0

0

1

15

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

16

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

17

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 53.980s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 52.373s

2m 07.852s

12

100

0

1

2

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 52.641s

2m 07.800s

15

90

0

1

3

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 52.874s

2m 07.758s

10

82

0

1

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 53.580s

2m 07.643s

8

76

0

1

5

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 53.790s

2m 08.141s

4

70

0

1

6

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 53.916s

2m 07.792s

65

0

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 54.100s

2m 07.615s

6

60

20

1

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 54.247s

2m 07.969s

56

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 54.781s

2m 07.770s

2

52

20

1

10

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 56.364s

2m 07.959s

48

0

1

11

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 56.598s

2m 08.059s

46

0

1

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 56.958s

2m 08.190s

44

0

1

13

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 57.363s

2m 07.950s

42

0

1

14

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 57.830s

2m 07.649s

1

40

0

1

15

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 02.701s

2m 08.591s

38

0

1

16

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 02.866s

2m 08.058s

36

0

1

17

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 03.025s

2m 08.486s

34

0

1

18

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 03.631s

2m 08.298s

32

0

1

19

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 05.074s

2m 08.507s

30

0

1

20

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 08.104s

2m 08.299s

28

0

1

21

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 08.505s

2m 08.276s

26

0

1

22

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 09.171s

2m 08.669s

24

0

1

23

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 09.272s

2m 08.496s

22

0

1

24

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 10.790s

2m 08.414s

21

0

1

25

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 12.652s

2m 08.775s

20

20

1

26

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 13.648s

2m 09.155s

19

0

1

27

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 13.803s

2m 08.393s

18

0

1

28

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 15.160s

2m 09.248s

17

0

1

29

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 27.871s

2m 09.115s

16

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 52.422s

2m 07.833s

100

20

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 52.760s

2m 07.751s

90

0

1

3

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 52.917s

2m 07.979s

82

30

1

4

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 53.252s

2m 07.831s

76

0

1

5

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 53.754s

2m 08.007s

70

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 54.025s

2m 07.675s

65

0

1

7

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 54.378s

2m 07.865s

60

0

1

8

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 54.632s

2m 07.879s

56

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 57.045s

2m 07.798s

52

0

1

10

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 57.481s

2m 08.150s

48

0

1

11

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 57.810s

2m 08.106s

46

0

1

12

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 58.227s

2m 08.047s

44

0

1

13

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 59.074s

2m 08.552s

42

0

1

14

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 04.350s

2m 08.498s

40

0

1

15

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 05.125s

2m 08.772s

38

0

1

16

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 05.568s

2m 08.728s

36

0

1

17

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 05.809s

2m 08.867s

34

0

1

18

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 06.365s

2m 08.863s

32

0

1

19

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 09.797s

2m 08.501s

30

20

1

20

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 10.213s

2m 08.647s

28

0

1

21

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 13.865s

2m 08.668s

26

0

1

22

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 14.180s

2m 08.416s

24

40

1

23

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 16.747s

2m 08.788s

22

0

1

24

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 16.865s

2m 08.724s

21

0

1

25

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.654s

2m 08.569s

20

0

1

26

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.672s

2m 08.451s

19

0

1

27

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 20.523s

2m 08.884s

18

0

1

28

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 26.953s

2m 09.184s

17

0

1

29

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 52.547s

2m 08.254s

5

40

0

1

2

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

25m 54.309s

2m 08.481s

7

33

0

1

3

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 01.568s

2m 08.973s

3

28

0

1

4

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 02.118s

2m 08.516s

0

24

8

1

5

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 02.436s

2m 08.565s

0

21

0

1

6

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 04.029s

2m 08.825s

0

18

0

1

7

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 06.165s

2m 08.875s

0

16

0

1

8

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 07.058s

2m 08.651s

0

14

8

1

9

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 10.378s

2m 08.859s

0

12

0

1

10

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 12.996s

2m 08.940s

1

11

0

1

11

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 15.082s

2m 09.117s

0

10

0

1

12

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 16.186s

2m 09.418s

0

9

0

1

13

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 18.166s

2m 08.490s

0

8

0

1

14

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 18.400s

2m 08.575s

0

7

0

1

15

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 22.375s

2m 09.402s

0

6

0

1

16

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 22.555s

2m 09.012s

0

5

0

1

17

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 22.961s

2m 09.368s

0

4

0

1

18

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Aurys Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 27.777s

2m 09.364s

0

3

0

1

19

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 28.900s

2m 08.821s

0

2

0

1

20

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 36.283s

2m 08.720s

0

1

0

1

21

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 40.340s

2m 09.283s

2

0

0

1

22

Razor MokRazor Mok

HKGETREAL

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 25.748s

2m 08.773s

0

0

0

1

23

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

SUB Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 28.500s

2m 09.640s

0

0

0

1

24

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 09.659s

0

0

0

1

27

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 08.819s

0

0

0

1

28

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 08.592s

0

0

0

1

29

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 08.700s

0

0

8

1

30

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 54.379s

2m 08.444s

0

40

0

1

2

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 58.346s

2m 08.656s

0

33

0

1

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 58.449s

2m 08.459s

0

28

0

1

4

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 01.322s

2m 08.772s

0

24

0

1

5

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 01.561s

2m 08.760s

0

21

0

1

6

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 04.398s

2m 08.536s

0

18

0

1

7

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 06.557s

2m 08.698s

0

16

0

1

8

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 07.092s

2m 08.653s

0

14

0

1

9

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 10.966s

2m 08.838s

0

12

0

1

10

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 11.753s

2m 08.605s

0

11

0

1

11

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 13.435s

2m 09.114s

0

10

0

1

12

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Triple A eSports

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 16.364s

2m 08.511s

0

9

0

1

13

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 17.065s

2m 09.257s

0

8

0

1

14

Razor MokRazor Mok

HKGETREAL

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 17.613s

2m 08.873s

0

7

0

1

15

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 18.985s

2m 09.237s

0

6

0

1

16

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Quantum Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 19.305s

2m 08.980s

0

5

0

1

17

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.526s

2m 08.700s

0

4

0

1

18

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 20.501s

2m 08.964s

0

3

0

1

19

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 21.915s

2m 08.248s

0

2

0

1

20

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Looking for a Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 13.607s

2m 13.241s

0

1

0

1

21

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

22

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 09.128s

0

0

24

1

23

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 08.893s

0

0

0

1

24

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

30

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 58.247s

2m 08.687s

0

20

0

1

2

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Looking for a Team Mail AttilaDiner@gmail.com

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 00.076s

2m 08.778s

1

15

0

1

3

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 04.375s

2m 08.426s

0

12

0

1

4

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 05.743s

2m 08.475s

3

10

0

1

5

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 06.169s

2m 08.831s

2

8

0

1

6

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 09.046s

2m 08.928s

0

6

0

1

7

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 12.440s

2m 09.152s

0

4

0

1

8

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 15.337s

2m 09.138s

0

3

0

1

9

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 22.870s

2m 09.479s

0

2

0

1

10

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 23.427s

2m 09.790s

0

1

0

1

11

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 25.170s

2m 09.209s

0

0

0

1

12

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 25.389s

2m 09.455s

0

0

0

1

13

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 25.779s

2m 09.447s

0

0

0

1

14

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 26.299s

2m 09.011s

0

0

0

1

15

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SIMFAI e-Motorsports MY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 28.176s

2m 09.666s

0

0

0

1

16

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 29.955s

2m 09.874s

0

0

0

1

17

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.042s

2m 09.694s

0

0

0

1

18

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.591s

2m 09.357s

0

0

0

1

19

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.546s

2m 09.261s

0

0

0

1

20

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 35.365s

2m 09.926s

0

0

0

1

21

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 36.009s

2m 09.717s

0

0

0

1

22

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 37.776s

2m 09.031s

0

0

0

1

23

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.340s

2m 09.763s

0

0

0

1

24

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 40.802s

2m 09.809s

0

0

0

1

25

Gabor ViskiGabor Viski

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.196s

2m 09.885s

0

0

0

1

26

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 09.669s

0

0

0

1

28

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 09.396s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 01.724s

2m 09.132s

0

20

0

1

2

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 02.705s

2m 08.520s

0

15

0

1

3

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 04.680s

2m 09.142s

0

12

0

1

4

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 07.817s

2m 08.828s

0

10

4

1

5

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 11.953s

2m 09.099s

0

8

0

1

6

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 12.686s

2m 09.191s

0

6

0

1

7

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 13.369s

2m 08.753s

0

4

0

1

8

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 15.718s

2m 09.133s

0

3

0

1

9

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 16.415s

2m 09.238s

0

2

0

1

10

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 16.618s

2m 09.643s

0

1

0

1

11

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 18.697s

2m 09.697s

0

0

0

1

12

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SIMFAI e-Motorsports MY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.089s

2m 09.460s

0

0

0

1

13

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 23.370s

2m 09.605s

0

0

0

1

14

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 24.368s

2m 10.117s

0

0

0

1

15

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 24.783s

2m 09.585s

0

0

0

1

16

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 26.305s

2m 09.372s

0

0

0

1

17

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 26.680s

2m 09.444s

0

0

0

1

18

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 27.038s

2m 09.628s

0

0

0

1

19

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 35.087s

2m 09.088s

0

0

0

1

20

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 36.670s

2m 09.440s

0

0

0

1

21

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.821s

2m 09.760s

0

0

0

1

22

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

23

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

2m 08.524s

0

0

0

1

24

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

WTCR 2019

2m 10.093s

0

0

0

1

25

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 08.636s

0

0

0

1

26

Gabor ViskiGabor Viski

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 02.216s

2m 09.051s

0

10

0

1

2

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 04.906s

2m 08.926s

0

6

0

1

3

Balazs MalmBalazs Malm

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 05.141s

2m 09.544s

0

4

0

1

4

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 07.896s

2m 09.448s

0

3

0

1

5

Gabor VargaGabor Varga

Búvár Racing Team - BRT

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 08.886s

2m 09.339s

0

2

0

1

6

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 15.139s

2m 09.750s

0

1

0

1

7

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 18.561s

2m 10.095s

0

0

0

1

8

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 20.239s

2m 10.123s

0

0

0

1

9

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 21.768s

2m 09.452s

0

0

0

1

10

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 28.461s

2m 09.893s

0

0

0

1

11

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 28.538s

2m 09.540s

0

0

0

1

12

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 30.858s

2m 09.977s

0

0

0

1

13

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.941s

2m 10.135s

0

0

0

1

14

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 38.566s

2m 10.416s

0

0

0

1

15

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 39.864s

2m 09.833s

0

0

0

1

16

David HildeDavid Hilde

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.303s

2m 09.772s

0

0

0

1

17

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 42.890s

2m 10.489s

0

0

0

1

18

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 44.685s

2m 10.136s

0

0

0

1

19

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 46.601s

2m 10.255s

0

0

0

1

20

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.680s

2m 09.841s

0

0

0

1

21

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.939s

2m 11.499s

0

0

0

1

22

Hervé FraitureHervé Fraiture

Racing Team 93 esport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 58.662s

2m 10.456s

0

0

0

1

23

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 27.996s

2m 11.599s

0

0

0

1

24

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 34.756s

2m 10.038s

0

0

0

1

25

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 40.861s

2m 09.391s

1

0

0

1

26

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 09.486s

0

0

0

1

27

Ivan MandicIvan Mandic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 09.513s

0

0

0

1

28

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 09.992s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 06.035s

2m 09.178s

0

10

0

1

2

David HildeDavid Hilde

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 17.944s

2m 09.582s

0

6

0

1

3

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 20.654s

2m 09.589s

0

4

0

1

4

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 20.900s

2m 09.300s

0

3

0

1

5

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 21.253s

2m 09.451s

0

2

0

1

6

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 21.905s

2m 09.780s

0

1

0

1

7

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 22.182s

2m 10.038s

0

0

0

1

8

Ivan MandicIvan Mandic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 23.245s

2m 09.466s

0

0

0

1

9

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 27.257s

2m 09.148s

0

0

0

1

10

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 33.925s

2m 09.283s

0

0

0

1

11

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 35.556s

2m 09.892s

0

0

0

1

12

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 35.795s

2m 09.826s

0

0

0

1

13

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 37.179s

2m 09.834s

0

0

0

1

14

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 41.073s

2m 10.531s

0

0

0

1

15

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 52.055s

2m 10.383s

0

0

0

1

16

Gabor VargaGabor Varga

Búvár Racing Team - BRT

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 54.901s

2m 09.172s

0

0

0

1

17

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 01.386s

2m 12.932s

0

0

0

1

18

Hervé FraitureHervé Fraiture

Racing Team 93 esport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 06.658s

2m 10.493s

0

0

0

1

19

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

20

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 45.193s

0

0

0

1

21

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

Honda

WTCR 2019

2m 11.140s

0

0

0

1

22

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

WTCR 2019

2m 11.050s

0

0

0

1

23

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

24

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Balazs MalmBalazs Malm

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.275s

1m 44.720s

15

100

0

1

2

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 26.913s

1m 44.586s

12

90

0

1

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 27.275s

1m 44.630s

10

82

0

1

4

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 27.663s

1m 44.772s

8

76

0

1

5

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 28.092s

1m 44.756s

0

70

0

1

6

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 30.980s

1m 44.810s

4

65

0

1

7

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.258s

1m 44.756s

6

60

0

1

8

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 31.906s

1m 44.781s

2

56

0

1

9

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 32.159s

1m 44.733s

1

52

0

1

10

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 32.468s

1m 44.805s

0

48

0

1

11

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.999s

1m 44.844s

0

46

0

1

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.679s

1m 44.904s

0

44

0

1

13

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.873s

1m 45.045s

0

42

0

1

14

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 37.050s

1m 45.060s

0

40

20

1

15

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 38.718s

1m 45.086s

0

38

0

1

16

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 42.489s

1m 45.113s

0

36

0

1

17

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.158s

1m 45.317s

0

34

0

1

18

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Fitness Racing Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 43.417s

1m 45.131s

0

32

0

1

19

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 44.508s

1m 45.342s

0

30

0

1

20

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 44.707s

1m 44.913s

0

28

0

1

21

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 46.464s

1m 45.456s

0

26

20

1

22

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.698s

1m 45.400s

0

24

0

1

23

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 47.882s

1m 45.033s

0

22

0

1

24

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.984s

1m 45.151s

0

21

0

1

25

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 51.568s

1m 45.000s

0

20

0

1

26

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.375s

1m 45.585s

0

19

0

1

27

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 55.504s

1m 45.085s

0

18

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.255s

1m 44.615s

0

100

0

2

2

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.402s

1m 44.589s

0

90

0

2

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 26.735s

1m 44.607s

0

82

0

2

4

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.964s

1m 44.576s

0

76

0

2

5

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 27.288s

1m 44.650s

0

70

0

2

6

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 27.559s

1m 44.577s

0

65

0

2

7

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 27.788s

1m 44.599s

0

60

0

2

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 30.304s

1m 44.568s

0

56

0

2

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 30.581s

1m 44.753s

0

52

0

2

10

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 31.453s

1m 44.855s

0

48

0

2

11

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.946s

1m 44.863s

0

46

0

2

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 32.206s

1m 44.989s

0

44

0

2

13

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.597s

1m 45.057s

0

42

0

2

14

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 36.598s

1m 45.054s

0

40

swap with Raechl

2

15

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 37.042s

1m 44.904s

0

38

0

2

16

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 37.568s

1m 45.152s

0

36

0

2

17

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 37.817s

1m 44.933s

0

34

0

2

18

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 38.089s

1m 44.977s

0

32

0

2

19

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 39.168s

1m 45.262s

0

30

0

2

20

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 43.402s

1m 45.151s

0

28

0

2

21

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 44.217s

1m 45.426s

0

26

0

2

22

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 45.197s

1m 45.077s

0

24

0

2

23

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 52.214s

1m 45.296s

0

22

0

2

24

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 57.035s

1m 44.807s

0

21

0

2

25

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 07.310s

1m 45.340s

0

20

0

2

26

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

19

0

2

27

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Fitness Racing Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

18

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 31.565s

1m 45.151s

7

40

0

1

2

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 31.646s

1m 45.073s

5

33

0

1

3

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 33.147s

1m 44.931s

2

28

0

1

4

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.647s

1m 45.522s

1

24

0

1

5

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 39.828s

1m 45.420s

0

21

0

1

6

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 42.511s

1m 45.438s

0

18

0

1

7

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.739s

1m 45.648s

0

16

0

1

8

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.406s

1m 45.789s

0

14

0

1

9

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.584s

1m 45.856s

0

12

0

1

10

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.389s

1m 45.756s

0

11

0

1

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.455s

1m 45.316s

0

10

0

1

12

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.809s

1m 45.540s

0

9

0

1

13

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.215s

1m 45.703s

0

8

0

1

14

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.683s

1m 45.717s

0

7

0

1

15

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 59.442s

1m 45.618s

0

6

0

1

16

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 00.490s

1m 45.605s

0

5

0

1

17

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 00.829s

1m 45.216s

0

4

0

1

18

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 04.706s

1m 45.291s

0

3

0

1

19

Johannes SimonJohannes Simon

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.088s

1m 45.233s

0

2

0

1

20

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Free Agent

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 11.342s

1m 45.934s

0

1

0

1

21

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 15.447s

1m 45.700s

0

0

0

1

22

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.515s

0

0

0

1

23

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.518s

0

0

0

1

24

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 45.201s

3

0

0

1

25

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

Café 't Gerstenatje

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

NSH Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 01.709s

0

0

0

1

27

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 02.325s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.143s

1m 45.292s

0

40

0

2

2

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 44.002s

1m 45.447s

0

33

0

2

3

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 44.647s

1m 45.565s

0

28

0

2

4

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 45.740s

1m 45.784s

0

24

0

2

5

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.889s

1m 45.729s

0

21

0

2

6

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 47.031s

1m 45.483s

0

18

0

2

7

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 47.417s

1m 45.990s

0

16

0

2

8

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.248s

1m 45.676s

0

14

0

2

9

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 48.599s

1m 45.889s

0

12

0

2

10

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.743s

1m 45.815s

0

11

0

2

11

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 48.996s

1m 45.846s

0

10

0

2

12

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 49.834s

1m 45.837s

0

9

0

2

13

Johannes SimonJohannes Simon

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.997s

1m 45.926s

0

8

0

2

14

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 50.675s

1m 45.560s

0

7

0

2

15

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.609s

1m 45.474s

0

6

0

2

16

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 54.005s

1m 45.578s

0

5

0

2

17

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.162s

1m 45.934s

0

4

0

2

18

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.537s

1m 45.356s

0

3

0

2

19

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 57.906s

1m 45.234s

0

2

0

2

20

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 06.394s

1m 45.738s

0

1

0

2

21

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 18.120s

1m 45.375s

0

0

0

2

22

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Free Agent

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 24.411s

1m 45.889s

0

0

0

2

23

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

Café 't Gerstenatje

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.607s

0

0

0

2

24

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.827s

0

0

0

2

25

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.215s

0

0

0

2

26

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

NSH Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

27

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 35.480s

1m 45.220s

2

20

0

1

2

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.864s

1m 45.213s

3

15

0

1

3

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 41.769s

1m 45.379s

1

12

0

1

4

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 42.066s

1m 45.559s

0

10

0

1

5

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.332s

1m 45.359s

0

8

0

1

6

Dariusz GarbarzDariusz Garbarz

SR-Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 44.178s

1m 45.705s

0

6

0

1

7

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 51.857s

1m 45.765s

0

4

0

1

8

Stef CremersStef Cremers

V4TQ Gaming

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.915s

1m 45.593s

0

3

0

1

9

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.986s

1m 45.894s

0

2

0

1

10

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.155s

1m 46.083s

0

1

0

1

11

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.943s

1m 46.140s

0

0

0

1

12

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.246s

1m 45.759s

0

0

0

1

13

Adrien xRaCeR GrenierAdrien xRaCeR Grenier

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.004s

1m 45.800s

0

0

0

1

14

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 58.827s

1m 45.725s

0

0

0

1

15

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 59.310s

1m 45.547s

0

0

0

1

16

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 06.658s

1m 45.837s

0

0

0

1

17

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 07.584s

1m 46.001s

0

0

0

1

18

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 08.853s

1m 45.730s

0

0

0

1

19

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.276s

1m 46.105s

0

0

0

1

20

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 15.390s

1m 45.922s

0

0

0

1

21

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 15.451s

1m 46.036s

0

0

0

1

22

Patryk AdamczykPatryk Adamczyk

Williams JIM Esports

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 17.695s

1m 45.867s

0

0

0

1

23

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 18.352s

1m 46.342s

0

0

0

1

24

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 23.859s

1m 45.097s

0

0

0

1

25

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

1m 45.855s

0

0

0

1

26

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 45.484s

0

0

0

1

27

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 45.987s

0

0

0

1

28

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 46.611s

0

0

0

1

29

Gabriel Martín AlvaradoGabriel Martín Alvarado

R70 Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 47.116s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Stef CremersStef Cremers

V4TQ Gaming

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.768s

1m 45.657s

0

20

0

2

2

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.326s

1m 45.493s

0

15

0

2

3

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 43.526s

1m 45.556s

0

12

0

2

4

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 44.081s

1m 45.498s

0

10

0

2

5

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 44.834s

1m 45.594s

0

8

0

2

6

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 45.031s

1m 45.252s

0

6

0

2

7

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 48.974s

1m 45.548s

0

4

0

2

8

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 50.335s

1m 45.481s

0

3

0

2

9

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 50.595s

1m 45.626s

0

2

0

2

10

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 51.587s

1m 45.550s

0

1

0

2

11

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 52.619s

1m 45.519s

0

0

0

2

12

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 54.434s

1m 45.737s

0

0

0

2

13

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 58.035s

1m 45.498s

0

0

0

2

14

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 58.667s

1m 45.754s

0

0

0

2

15

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 01.123s

1m 45.684s

0

0

0

2

16

Dariusz GarbarzDariusz Garbarz

SR-Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 01.515s

1m 45.519s

0

0

0

2

17

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 09.157s

1m 46.121s

0

0

0

2

18

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 10.103s

1m 45.680s

0

0

0

2

19

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 10.383s

1m 45.712s

0

0

0

2

20

Patryk AdamczykPatryk Adamczyk

Williams JIM Esports

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 15.415s

1m 46.027s

0

0

0

2

21

Gabriel Martín AlvaradoGabriel Martín Alvarado

R70 Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 15.526s

1m 46.127s

0

0

0

2

22

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 15.967s

1m 46.422s

0

0

0

2

23

Adrien xRaCeR GrenierAdrien xRaCeR Grenier

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 19.445s

1m 46.023s

0

0

0

2

24

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 21.943s

1m 45.985s

0

0

0

2

25

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

30m 42.789s

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

2

26

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.646s

0

0

0

2

27

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 45.798s

0

0

0

2

28

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 45.953s

0

0

0

2

29

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.600s

1m 45.673s

0

10

0

1

2

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 46.009s

1m 45.958s

0

6

0

1

3

Pacco ChanPacco Chan

9z Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.461s

1m 46.085s

0

4

0

1

4

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 50.589s

1m 45.862s

0

3

0

1

5

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 51.145s

1m 46.301s

0

2

0

1

6

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 51.824s

1m 46.233s

0

1

0

1

7

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

Team ProFormula

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 54.328s

1m 46.077s

0

0

0

1

8

Stefan HillebrandStefan Hillebrand

JSH-Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.208s

1m 46.343s

0

0

0

1

9

Danijel MatikaDanijel Matika

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.553s

1m 46.243s

0

0

0

1

10

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.982s

1m 45.985s

0

0

0

1

11

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 58.893s

1m 46.298s

0

0

0

1

12

Marcel WeberMarcel Weber

Mittelbach Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 00.165s

1m 46.200s

0

0

0

1

13

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 01.293s

1m 46.118s

0

0

0

1

14

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 03.269s

1m 46.527s

0

0

0

1

15

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 03.304s

1m 46.584s

0

0

0

1

16

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 17.117s

1m 46.234s

0

0

0

1

17

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 19.862s

1m 46.366s

0

0

0

1

18

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 23.161s

1m 46.673s

0

0

0

1

19

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 27.198s

1m 47.073s

0

0

0

1

20

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.729s

1

0

0

1

21

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 46.660s

0

0

0

1

22

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 47.227s

0

0

0

1

23

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

1m 46.928s

0

0

0

1

24

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

1m 46.472s

0

0

0

1

25

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 47.327s

0

0

0

1

26

Terp TerpedTerp Terped

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 45.515s

0

0

0

1

27

Sander NikampSander Nikamp

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 46.096s

1m 45.846s

0

10

0

2

2

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 49.854s

1m 46.006s

0

6

0

2

3

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 49.936s

1m 45.850s

0

4

0

2

4

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 52.013s

1m 46.055s

0

3

0

2

5

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.245s

1m 45.859s

0

2

0

2

6

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

Team ProFormula

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.844s

1m 46.239s

0

1

0

2

7

Marcel WeberMarcel Weber

Mittelbach Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.007s

1m 45.785s

0

0

0

2

8

Pacco ChanPacco Chan

9z Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.181s

1m 46.241s

0

0

0

2

9

Danijel MatikaDanijel Matika

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.395s

1m 46.359s

0

0

0

2

10

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 57.077s

1m 46.226s

0

0

0

2

11

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 59.729s

1m 45.871s

0

0

0

2

12

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 01.984s

1m 46.239s

0

0

0

2

13

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 04.506s

1m 46.045s

0

0

0

2

14

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 10.917s

1m 46.556s

0

0

0

2

15

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 11.647s

1m 46.429s

0

0

0

2

16

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.806s

1m 46.377s

0

0

0

2

17

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 12.484s

1m 46.491s

0

0

0

2

18

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 14.987s

1m 46.399s

0

0

0

2

19

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 17.069s

1m 46.190s

0

0

0

2

20

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 04.565s

1m 49.885s

0

0

0

2

21

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

2

22

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

2

23

Terp TerpedTerp Terped

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 46.148s

0

0

0

2

24

Stefan HillebrandStefan Hillebrand

JSH-Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 46.072s

0

0

0

2

25

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 03.900s

0

0

0

2

26

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Honda

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

2

27

Sander NikampSander Nikamp

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 43.277s

8m 50.431s

15

100

0

1

2

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.826s

8m 52.537s

12

90

0

1

3

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.275s

8m 53.212s

10

82

0

1

4

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 48.763s

8m 53.262s

8

76

0

1

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.417s

8m 52.923s

4

70

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 50.677s

8m 53.000s

6

65

0

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 51.373s

8m 54.028s

1

60

0

1

8

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 51.979s

8m 53.830s

2

56

0

1

9

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 53.597s

8m 53.937s

0

52

0

1

10

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 55.695s

8m 53.506s

0

48

10

1

11

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.823s

8m 53.584s

0

46

0

1

12

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.989s

8m 53.980s

0

44

0

1

13

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 00.533s

8m 53.184s

0

42

0

1

14

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 04.417s

8m 55.442s

0

40

0

1

15

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 08.347s

8m 58.703s

0

38

0

1

16

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 09.300s

8m 57.619s

0

36

0

1

17

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.649s

0

34

0

1

18

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 12.164s

8m 58.826s

0

32

0

1

19

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 17.970s

9m 00.312s

0

30

0

1

20

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 20.587s

8m 57.845s

0

28

0

1

21

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 23.300s

9m 00.409s

0

26

0

1

22

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 24.167s

9m 00.859s

0

24

0

1

23

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 24.632s

8m 59.757s

0

22

0

1

24

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 25.775s

8m 59.730s

0

21

0

1

25

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 38.237s

8m 59.788s

0

20

0

1

26

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 02.496s

9m 19.832s

0

19

0

1

27

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

9m 12.542s

0

0

10

1

29

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 04.917s

0

0

40

1

30

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

9m 14.136s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.606s

8m 52.624s

0

100

0

2

2

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.737s

8m 54.638s

0

90

0

2

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 47.930s

8m 52.591s

0

82

20

2

4

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.029s

8m 52.290s

0

76

0

2

5

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 50.311s

8m 56.725s

0

70

0

2

6

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.431s

8m 53.085s

0

65

warning

2

7

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 54.911s

8m 53.653s

0

60

0

2

8

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 55.670s

8m 53.706s

0

56

0

2

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.775s

8m 53.518s

0

52

0

2

10

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 59.668s

9m 06.700s

0

48

0

2

11

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 00.192s

8m 54.519s

0

46

0

2

12

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 00.296s

8m 54.393s

0

44

0

2

13

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 08.701s

8m 54.893s

0

42

0

2

14

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 11.760s

8m 57.207s

0

40

0

2

15

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 13.110s

8m 58.718s

0

38

0

2

16

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 13.842s

8m 59.357s

0

36

20

2

17

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 17.102s

8m 57.583s

0

34

0

2

18

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 29.909s

9m 03.503s

0

32

0

2

19

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 55.131s

8m 58.189s

0

30

0

2

20

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 58.574s

9m 05.620s

0

28

0

2

21

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

22

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

23

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

9m 13.864s

0

0

0

2

24

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

9m 08.240s

0

0

0

2

25

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

26

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

27

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

28

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

29

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

30

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 05.634s

8m 58.888s

2

40

0

1

2

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 05.951s

8m 58.216s

5

33

0

1

3

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 17.094s

9m 00.065s

0

28

0

1

4

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 19.396s

8m 59.940s

0

24

0

1

5

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 19.831s

9m 00.149s

0

21

0

1

6

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 20.242s

8m 59.824s

0

18

0

1

7

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 20.536s

9m 00.472s

0

16

0

1

8

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 21.263s

8m 59.134s

3

14

0

1

9

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 30.367s

9m 03.020s

0

12

0

1

10

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 30.912s

9m 01.055s

0

11

0

1

11

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 31.314s

9m 01.429s

0

10

0

1

12

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 33.597s

9m 04.518s

0

9

16

1

13

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 42.349s

9m 03.105s

0

8

0

1

14

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 42.763s

9m 02.024s

0

7

0

1

15

Terence LallaveTerence Lallave

Lallave Motorsports Project - ANBU

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 43.953s

9m 04.284s

1

6

0

1

16

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 45.124s

9m 05.661s

0

5

0

1

17

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

27m 45.511s

9m 03.037s

0

4

0

1

18

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 49.036s

9m 10.089s

0

3

0

1

19

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 51.015s

9m 02.517s

0

2

0

1

20

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 54.906s

9m 02.987s

0

1

0

1

21

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

ProFormula eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 03.593s

9m 01.950s

0

0

0

1

22

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 06.670s

0

0

0

1

23

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 06.834s

9m 13.595s

0

0

0

1

24

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 06.937s

8m 59.802s

0

0

0

1

25

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 24.837s

0

0

0

1

26

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

29m 59.890s

9m 31.189s

0

0

0

1

27

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

10m 06.538s

0

0

0

1

29

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

www.s56design.fr

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

7

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 11.892s

8m 59.786s

0

40

16

2

2

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 12.222s

9m 00.010s

0

33

0

2

3

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 14.380s

9m 01.369s

0

28

0

2

4

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 19.963s

9m 01.982s

0

24

0

2

5

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 20.154s

9m 02.075s

0

21

0

2

6

Terence LallaveTerence Lallave

Lallave Motorsports Project - ANBU

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 25.591s

8m 59.488s

0

18

0

2

7

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 29.284s

9m 00.949s

0

16

0

2

8

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 29.562s

9m 00.692s

0

14

0

2

9

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 30.565s

9m 03.297s

0

12

0

2

10

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 32.303s

9m 01.231s

0

11

0

2

11

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

www.s56design.fr

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 34.030s

8m 59.368s

0

10

4

2

12

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 35.026s

9m 00.852s

0

9

0

2

13

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 39.427s

9m 03.406s

0

8

0

2

14

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 41.463s

9m 04.879s

0

7

0

2

15

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 48.055s

8m 59.485s

0

6

0

2

16

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 50.333s

9m 03.646s

0

5

0

2

17

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 52.329s

9m 10.376s

0

4

0

2

18

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

28m 00.238s

9m 03.458s

0

3

0

2

19

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 02.167s

9m 03.666s

0

2

0

2

20

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

21

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

22

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 09.776s

0

0

0

2

23

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 21.732s

0

0

8

2

24

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

ProFormula eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

25

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

26

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

27

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

28

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

29

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Leon HarhoffLeon Harhoff

ABR - Ambitious but Rubbish

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 10.011s

9m 00.415s

2

20

0

1

2

Marko MišovicMarko Mišovic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 16.121s

9m 01.359s

3

15

0

1

3

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 19.742s

9m 03.746s

1

12

0

1

4

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 20.917s

9m 02.862s

0

10

0

1

5

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 21.316s

9m 01.398s

0

8

0

1

6

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 35.796s

9m 06.169s

0

6

0

1

7

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 35.812s

9m 03.646s

0

4

0

1

8

Zoltan FurediZoltan Furedi

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 36.120s

9m 04.247s

0

3

0

1

9

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 47.658s

9m 06.117s

0

2

0

1

10

Nikola MiljkovicNikola Miljkovic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 55.355s

9m 06.949s

0

1

0

1

11

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

28m 00.569s

9m 06.462s

0

0

0

1

12

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

28m 01.874s

9m 19.942s

0

0

0

1

13

Marc JuanolaMarc Juanola

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 03.427s

9m 04.472s

0

0

0

1

14

Tim KochTim Koch

BMW Sports Trohpy Team MarcVDS

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 07.479s

9m 11.991s

0

0

0

1

15

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 09.736s

9m 10.074s

0

0

0

1

16

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

28m 10.247s

0

0

0

1

17

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 17.739s

9m 17.500s

0

0

0

1

18

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 18.597s

9m 22.343s

0

0

0

1

19

Alex ZappAlex Zapp

RRLeagues.com

Audi

WTCR 2019

29m 19.873s

9m 34.352s

0

0

0

1

20

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

29m 33.559s

9m 28.063s

0

0

0

1

21

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 06.283s

0

0

0

1

22

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

23

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

9m 03.957s

0

0

0

1

24

Matias CorvinoMatias Corvino

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Leon HarhoffLeon Harhoff

ABR - Ambitious but Rubbish

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 12.786s

9m 00.612s

0

20

0

2

2

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 19.916s

9m 03.798s

0

15

0

2

3

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 26.874s

9m 04.010s

0

12

0

2

4

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 29.425s

9m 02.515s

0

10

0

2

5

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 31.650s

9m 03.509s

0

8

0

2

6

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 34.990s

9m 05.583s

0

6

0

2

7

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 35.128s

9m 05.260s

0

4

0

2

8

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 35.193s

9m 04.645s

0

3

0

2

9

Marc JuanolaMarc Juanola

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 38.034s

9m 02.822s

0

2

0

2

10

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 38.180s

9m 04.126s

0

1

0

2

11

Matias CorvinoMatias Corvino

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 41.331s

9m 03.412s

0

0

0

2

12

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 48.159s

9m 06.488s

0

0

0

2

13

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 49.352s

9m 08.687s

0

0

0

2

14

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 51.663s

9m 09.887s

0

0

0

2

15

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 52.307s

9m 02.245s

0

0

0

2

16

Nikola MiljkovicNikola Miljkovic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

17

Alex ZappAlex Zapp

RRLeagues.com

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 36.403s

0

0

0

2

18

Tim KochTim Koch

BMW Sports Trohpy Team MarcVDS

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

19

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

20

Zoltan FurediZoltan Furedi

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

21

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

22

Marko MišovicMarko Mišovic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

23

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

24

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

25

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

26

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 13.344s

9m 01.600s

1

10

0

1

2

Leonidas TsinarelisLeonidas Tsinarelis

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 27.419s

9m 02.281s

0

6

0

1

3

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 32.928s

9m 02.877s

0

4

0

1

4

Marcell GutaiMarcell Gutai

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 33.065s

9m 05.732s

0

3

0

1

5

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 39.605s

9m 08.048s

0

2

0

1

6

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 46.208s

9m 07.554s

0

1

0

1

7

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 47.327s

9m 10.543s

0

0

0

1

8

Dean JoseDean Jose

Amethyst Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 50.709s

9m 08.668s

0

0

0

1

9

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 51.536s

9m 11.722s

0

0

0

1

10

jonas parrenjonas parren

Nasty Motorsports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 56.669s

9m 00.208s

0

0

0

1

11

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 02.030s

9m 12.996s

0

0

0

1

12

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 02.291s

9m 25.718s

0

0

0

1

13

Luca Di PietroLuca Di Pietro

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 03.032s

9m 08.577s

0

0

0

1

14

Geoffroy TamiettoGeoffroy Tamietto

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 15.380s

9m 18.870s

0

0

0

1

15

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 36.419s

9m 15.122s

0

0

0

1

16

Alessandro VannozziAlessandro Vannozzi

Absolute Motorsport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

30m 02.877s

9m 41.477s

0

0

0

1

17

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 17.390s

9m 00.643s

0

10

0

2

2

Leonidas TsinarelisLeonidas Tsinarelis

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 20.992s

9m 02.348s

0

6

0

2

3

Marcell GutaiMarcell Gutai

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 22.658s

9m 01.608s

0

4

0

2

4

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 28.988s

9m 04.236s

0

3

0

2

5

Geoffroy TamiettoGeoffroy Tamietto

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 41.854s

9m 03.380s

0

2

0

2

6

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 45.942s

9m 06.819s

0

1

0

2

7

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 50.060s

9m 06.401s

0

0

0

2

8

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 50.616s

9m 10.543s

0

0

0

2

9

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 15.270s

9m 09.223s

0

0

0

2

10

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 46.880s

9m 16.216s

0

0

0

2

11

jonas parrenjonas parren

Nasty Motorsports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

29m 16.055s

10m 28.836s

0

0

0

2

12

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

13

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

14

Dean JoseDean Jose

Amethyst Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

15

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

16

Luca Di PietroLuca Di Pietro

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

17

Alessandro VannozziAlessandro Vannozzi

Absolute Motorsport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 24.416s

2m 10.565s

4

100

0

1

2

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 24.654s

2m 10.792s

10

90

0

1

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 25.001s

2m 10.728s

2

82

0

1

4

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 25.497s

2m 10.726s

8

76

0

1

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 25.726s

2m 10.805s

0

70

0

1

6

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 26.041s

2m 10.683s

0

65

0

1

7

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 28.436s

2m 11.211s

0

60

0

1

8

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 32.087s

2m 10.887s

0

56

0

1

9

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 33.557s

2m 11.391s

0

52

0

1

10

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 33.666s

2m 11.326s

0

48

0

1

11

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 34.851s

2m 11.463s

0

46

0

1

12

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 35.383s

2m 11.088s

0

44

0

1

13

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 35.735s

2m 10.717s

1

42

0

1

14

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 41.786s

2m 11.946s

0

40

0

1

15

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 43.683s

2m 11.126s

0

38

0

1

16

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 44.083s

2m 11.689s

0

36

0

1

17

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 45.966s

2m 11.443s

12

34

0

1

18

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

www.s56design.fr

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 47.030s

2m 11.773s

0

32

20

1

19

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.491s

2m 11.544s

0

30

0

1

20

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.822s

2m 11.423s

6

28

0

1

21

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.798s

2m 11.629s

0

26

0

1

22

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 49.968s

2m 11.760s

0

24

0

1

23

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 51.483s

2m 12.037s

0

22

22

1

24

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 54.240s

2m 11.999s

0

21

0

1

25

Sergey MelnichukSergey Melnichuk

NoTeam

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 59.554s

2m 12.658s

0

20

0

1

26

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 02.221s

2m 11.912s

0

19

0

1

27

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 41.756s

2m 12.152s

0

18

0

1

28

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Fitness Racing Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 12.365s

0

0

0

1

29

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 11.317s

15

0

20

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.885s

2m 11.201s

0

100

0

2

2

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 27.024s

2m 10.731s

0

90

0

2

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 27.316s

2m 10.417s

0

82

0

2

4

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 29.582s

2m 10.844s

0

76

0

2

5

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 29.777s

2m 10.633s

0

70

0

2

6

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 29.899s

2m 10.781s

0

65

0

2

7

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 29.993s

2m 10.907s

0

60

0

2

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 31.510s

2m 10.996s

0

56

0

2

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 32.385s

2m 10.890s

0

52

0

2

10

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 32.860s

2m 11.066s

0

48

0

2

11

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 32.951s

2m 10.778s

0

46

0

2

12

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 35.230s

2m 10.981s

0

44

0

2

13

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.612s

2m 11.213s

0

42

0

2

14

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.869s

2m 11.596s

0

40

0

2

15

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 41.376s

2m 11.591s

0

38

0

2

16

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.032s

2m 11.082s

0

34

0

2

17

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 43.033s

2m 11.458s

0

36

20

2

18

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 52.031s

2m 12.617s

0

32

0

2

19

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 52.116s

2m 11.405s

0

30

0

2

20

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.649s

2m 12.054s

0

28

0

2

21

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.354s

2m 11.508s

0

26

26

2

22

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.749s

2m 11.544s

0

24

0

2

23

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 54.594s

2m 11.777s

0

22

10

2

24

Sergey MelnichukSergey Melnichuk

NoTeam

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 56.305s

2m 12.431s

0

21

20

2

25

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 57.526s

2m 11.576s

0

20

0

2

26

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Fitness Racing Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 25.850s

2m 12.154s

0

19

0

2

27

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

28

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

29

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

www.s56design.fr

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 14.393s

0

0

50

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 30.688s

2m 11.407s

7

40

0

1

2

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 40.233s

2m 11.955s

2

33

0

1

3

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 41.968s

2m 11.520s

5

28

0

1

4

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 46.552s

2m 12.570s

0

24

0

1

5

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.052s

2m 12.218s

0

21

0

1

6

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 48.033s

2m 12.095s

0

18

0

1

7

Jimmy ReimerJimmy Reimer

RS e-sport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 48.933s

2m 12.580s

0

16

0

1

8

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 51.206s

2m 12.463s

0

14

0

1

9

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 51.484s

2m 11.931s

0

12

0

1

10

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 52.175s

2m 11.649s

0

11

0

1

11

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.489s

2m 12.038s

0

10

0

1

12

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 00.760s

2m 12.556s

0

9

0

1

13

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 02.020s

2m 12.787s

0

8

0

1

14

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 02.651s

2m 11.839s

3

7

0

1

15

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 03.806s

2m 12.241s

0

6

0

1

16

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 04.606s

2m 12.601s

0

5

0

1

17

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 06.517s

2m 12.952s

0

4

0

1

18

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 09.110s

2m 12.024s

1

3

0

1

19

Gianclaudio CroceGianclaudio Croce

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 09.463s

2m 12.497s

0

2

0

1

20

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 10.126s

2m 12.552s

0

1

0

1

21

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 10.677s

2m 12.765s

0

0

0

1

22

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 15.161s

2m 12.949s

0

0

0

1

23

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 19.654s

2m 12.423s

0

0

0

1

24

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 39.374s

2m 13.112s

0

0

0

1

25

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 12.958s

0

0

0

1

26

Sven MackenbergSven Mackenberg

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 12.724s

0

0

0

1

27

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

Snow Schatten

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 35.224s

2m 11.935s

0

40

0

2

2

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 40.399s

2m 11.858s

0

33

0

2

3

Jimmy ReimerJimmy Reimer

RS e-sport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 40.633s

2m 12.211s

0

28

0

2

4

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 41.270s

2m 11.808s

0

24

0

2

5

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 41.285s

2m 11.518s

0

21

0

2

6

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.104s

2m 11.500s

0

18

0

2

7

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 43.318s

2m 11.922s

0

16

0

2

8

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 46.252s

2m 11.308s

0

14

0

2

9

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 48.695s

2m 12.174s

0

12

0

2

10

Gianclaudio CroceGianclaudio Croce

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 50.175s

2m 12.381s

0

11

0

2

11

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 51.610s

2m 11.659s

0

10

0

2

12

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.003s

2m 12.375s

0

9

0

2

13

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 54.295s

2m 12.128s

0

8

0

2

14

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 55.522s

2m 12.282s

0

7

0

2

15

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 57.526s

2m 12.711s

0

6

0

2

16

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 57.944s

2m 12.790s

0

5

0

2

17

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 00.785s

2m 11.979s

0

4

0

2

18

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 34.666s

2m 11.866s

0

3

0

2

19

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 37.555s

2m 12.885s

0

2

0

2

20

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 41.376s

2m 12.140s

0

1

0

2

21

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

22

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

23

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 12.039s

0

0

0

2

24

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 13.249s

0

0

0

2

25

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

2m 11.275s

0

0

0

2

26

Sven MackenbergSven Mackenberg

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

27

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

Snow Schatten

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.261s

2m 11.620s

1

20

0

1

2

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 36.632s

2m 11.888s

3

15

0

1

3

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 41.383s

2m 12.394s

2

12

0

1

4

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 45.261s

2m 12.168s

0

10

0

1

5

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 46.013s

2m 12.612s

0

8

0

1

6

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 46.526s

2m 12.501s

0

6

0

1

7

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 47.298s

2m 11.955s

0

4

0

1

8

Cédric SPENCERCédric SPENCER

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.375s

2m 12.283s

0

3

0

1

9

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 51.254s

2m 12.476s

0

2

0

1

10

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

ProFormula eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 52.825s

2m 12.497s

0

1

0

1

11

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.531s

2m 11.987s

0

0

0

1

12

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.881s

2m 12.685s

0

0

0

1

13

Michael SchlaxMichael Schlax

Ballas sim racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 57.998s

2m 12.852s

0

0

0

1

14

Marko MišovicMarko Mišovic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 00.290s

2m 12.521s

0

0

0

1

15

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 00.913s

2m 12.372s

0

0

0

1

16

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 07.802s

2m 13.558s

0

0

0

1

17

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 08.517s

2m 12.767s

0

0

0

1

18

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 10.302s

2m 11.938s

0

0

0

1

19

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 12.537s

2m 12.283s

0

0

0

1

20

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 14.380s

2m 12.130s

0

0

0

1

21

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

SimRace Latvia

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 15.596s

2m 12.753s

0

0

0

1

22

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 16.711s

2m 13.167s

0

0

0

1

23

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 17.481s

2m 13.362s

0

0

0

1

24

William BereraWilliam Berera

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 19.420s

2m 13.224s

0

0

0

1

25

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 23.549s

2m 13.520s

0

0

0

1

26

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 10.174s

2m 21.367s

0

0

0

1

27

Lasse OinasLasse Oinas

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 12.554s

0

0

0

1

28

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 11.846s

0

0

0

1

29

Gil CorreiaGil Correia

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 15.487s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 40.985s

2m 11.897s

0

20

0

2

2

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 42.442s

2m 11.633s

0

15

0

2

3

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 46.151s

2m 12.434s

0

12

0

2

4

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.261s

2m 12.602s

0

10

0

2

5

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

SimRace Latvia

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 53.440s

2m 12.577s

0

8

0

2

6

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.589s

2m 12.503s

0

6

0

2

7

Marko MišovicMarko Mišovic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.733s

2m 11.907s

0

4

0

2

8

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 00.390s

2m 12.391s

0

3

0

2

9

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 04.801s

2m 12.753s

0

2

0

2

10

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 05.098s

2m 12.834s

0

1

0

2

11

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 08.002s

2m 12.481s

0

0

0

2

12

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 08.961s

2m 12.363s

0

0

0

2

13

Michael SchlaxMichael Schlax

Ballas sim racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 12.153s

2m 12.701s

0

0

0

2

14

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 15.002s

2m 12.588s

0

0

0

2

15

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 16.135s

2m 12.155s

0

0

4

2

16

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 20.802s

2m 12.349s

0

0

0

2

17

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 21.201s

2m 13.560s

0

0

0

2

18

Cédric SPENCERCédric SPENCER

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 45.601s

2m 11.977s

0

0

0

2

19

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 06.744s

2m 17.243s

0

0

0

2

20

Gil CorreiaGil Correia

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 46.441s

2m 13.729s

0

0

0

2

21

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

ProFormula eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

22

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 13.080s

0

0

0

2

23

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 12.196s

0

0

0

2

24

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 13.191s

0

0

0

2

25

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 12.819s

0

0

0

2

26

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 13.637s

0

0

0

2

27

William BereraWilliam Berera

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

28

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

29

Lasse OinasLasse Oinas

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 39.681s

2m 12.381s

0

10

0

1

2

Quentin NouaudQuentin Nouaud

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 41.738s

2m 12.354s

1

6

0

1

3

Marcel WeberMarcel Weber

Mittelbach Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.284s

2m 12.243s

0

4

0

1

4

Thomas Soelvberg LarsenThomas Soelvberg Larsen

RS e-sport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 45.815s

2m 12.251s

0

3

0

1

5

Dawid KulasDawid Kulas

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 57.145s

2m 13.380s

0

2

0

1

6

Carlos QuaratiCarlos Quarati

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.792s

2m 12.377s

0

1

0

1

7

Rob BaggermanRob Baggerman

Albers Race Experience

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 16.135s

2m 13.576s

0

0

0

1

8

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 20.364s

2m 13.265s

0

0

0

1

9

Gerardo PittonGerardo Pitton

Ballas Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 44.250s

2m 12.528s

0

0

0

1

10

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

TRT-WORLD.RU

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 44.737s

2m 13.742s

0

0

0

1

11

Ivan MandicIvan Mandic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 54.251s

2m 13.041s

0

0

0

1

12

Jaro OlejarJaro Olejar

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 51.543s

2m 14.386s

0

0

0

1

13

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

14

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

15

Dariusz GarbarzDariusz Garbarz

SR-Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Marcel WeberMarcel Weber

Mittelbach Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 50.511s

2m 12.383s

0

10

0

2

2

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

TRT-WORLD.RU

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.854s

2m 13.258s

0

6

0

2

3

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.104s

2m 13.022s

0

4

0

2

4

Quentin NouaudQuentin Nouaud

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 56.248s

2m 12.441s

0

3

2

2

5

Dariusz GarbarzDariusz Garbarz

SR-Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.489s

2m 12.367s

0

2

0

2

6

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 01.358s

2m 13.315s

0

1

0

2

7

Gerardo PittonGerardo Pitton

Ballas Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 05.932s

2m 12.473s

0

0

0

2

8

Jaro OlejarJaro Olejar

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 08.267s

2m 13.968s

0

0

0

2

9

Dawid KulasDawid Kulas

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 10.234s

2m 13.236s

0

0

0

2

10

Thomas Soelvberg LarsenThomas Soelvberg Larsen

RS e-sport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 18.222s

2m 12.996s

0

0

0

2

11

Rob BaggermanRob Baggerman

Albers Race Experience

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 00.074s

2m 13.269s

0

0

0

2

12

Carlos QuaratiCarlos Quarati

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 19.545s

2m 12.625s

0

0

0

2

13

Ivan MandicIvan Mandic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 14.260s

0

0

0

2

14

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

15

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.034s

2m 26.969s

15

100

0

1

2

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 12.031s

2m 27.127s

12

90

0

1

3

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 13.941s

2m 27.091s

8

82

0

1

4

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 14.617s

2m 27.254s

10

76

0

1

5

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 15.142s

2m 27.351s

6

70

0

1

6

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 15.720s

2m 27.398s

4

65

0

1

7

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 18.030s

2m 27.587s

2

60

0

1

8

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 25.312s

2m 27.734s

0

56

0

1

9

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 25.562s

2m 27.781s

0

52

0

1

10

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 26.215s

2m 28.069s

1

48

0

1

11

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 27.607s

2m 27.638s

0

46

0

1

12

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 29.254s

2m 27.926s

0

44

0

1

13

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 29.808s

2m 28.120s

0

42

0

1

14

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 42.980s

2m 28.828s

0

40

20

1

15

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 44.854s

2m 28.652s

0

38

0

1

16

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 45.758s

2m 29.240s

0

36

20

1

17

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 49.799s

2m 28.846s

0

34

0

1

18

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 50.207s

2m 27.931s

0

32

0

1

19

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 51.413s

2m 27.989s

0

30

0

1

20

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

28m 05.969s

2m 29.146s

0

28

0

1

21

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

28m 22.627s

2m 28.088s

0

26

0

1

22

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 23.973s

2m 28.469s

0

24

0

1

23

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 25.452s

2m 29.410s

0

22

0

1

24

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 29.680s

2m 32.195s

0

21

0

1

25

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 45.387s

2m 32.539s

0

20

0

1

26

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

28m 46.645s

2m 28.016s

0

19

0

1

27

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 28.247s

0

0

0

1

29

Thorsten UlrichThorsten Ulrich

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 44.606s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 12.385s

2m 27.382s

0

100

0

2

2

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 13.596s

2m 27.297s

0

90

0

2

3

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 16.207s

2m 27.174s

0

82

0

2

4

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 17.660s

2m 27.459s

0

76

0

2

5

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 18.937s

2m 27.410s

0

70

0

2

6

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 20.646s

2m 27.259s

0

65

0

2

7

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 20.944s

2m 27.562s

0

60

0

2

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 24.044s

2m 27.704s

0

56

0

2

9

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 30.668s

2m 28.260s

0

52

0

2

10

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 36.457s

2m 28.723s

0

48

0

2

11

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 42.925s

2m 29.189s

0

46

0

2

12

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 43.293s

2m 28.223s

0

44

20

2

13

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 43.450s

2m 28.202s

0

42

0

2

14

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 55.519s

2m 28.666s

0

40

0

2

15

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 57.837s

2m 28.769s

0

38

0

2

16

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 01.893s

2m 28.504s

0

36

0

2

17

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 02.062s

2m 27.134s

0

34

0

2

18

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 08.565s

2m 29.425s

0

32

40

2

19

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 09.766s

2m 29.528s

0

30

0

2

20

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 11.093s

2m 27.928s

0

28

20

2

21

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 44.694s

2m 28.706s

0

26

0

2

22

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 58.644s

2m 27.145s

0

24

0

2

23

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 13.865s

2m 29.079s

0

22

0

2

24

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 29.130s

0

0

0

2

25

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 44.450s

0

0

0

2

26

Thorsten UlrichThorsten Ulrich

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 52.001s

0

0

0

2

27

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

28

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

29

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 24.460s

2m 28.066s

7

40

0

1

2

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 28.284s

2m 28.422s

2

33

0

1

3

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 34.423s

2m 28.973s

1

28

0

1

4

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 42.744s

2m 29.477s

0

24

0

1

5

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 42.957s

2m 29.181s

0

21

0

1

6

Leong LawrenceLeong Lawrence

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 43.218s

2m 28.752s

0

18

0

1

7

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 44.789s

2m 29.305s

5

16

0

1

8

Ivan HruskaIvan Hruska

Onlineracing.eu

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 54.854s

2m 29.597s

0

14

0

1

9

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 55.792s

2m 29.644s

0

12

0

1

10

Carson TangCarson Tang

Wako's Fliptable Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 56.482s

2m 29.129s

3

11

0

1

11

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 00.954s

2m 30.016s

0

10

0

1

12

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 01.997s

2m 29.794s

0

9

0

1

13

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 06.377s

2m 29.737s

0

8

0

1

14

Simon Jorge SanchezSimon Jorge Sanchez

HMSRT

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 09.426s

2m 29.708s

0

7

0

1

15

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 10.351s

2m 30.389s

0

6

0

1

16

Cédric SPENCERCédric SPENCER

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 12.673s

2m 29.622s

0

5

0

1

17

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 16.821s

2m 30.102s

0

4

0

1

18

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 19.113s

2m 30.092s

0

3

0

1

19

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 25.614s

2m 29.063s

0

2

0

1

20

Luigi D'ApreaLuigi D'Aprea

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

28m 42.431s

2m 30.366s

0

1

0

1

21

David HolýDavid Holý

ONLINERACING.EU

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 45.588s

2m 33.181s

0

0

0

1

22

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

Snow Schatten

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

23

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 30.283s

0

0

0

1

24

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 30.197s

0

0

0

1

25

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

2m 30.282s

0

0

0

1

26

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 29.288s

0

0

0

1

27

Kelvin WongKelvin Wong

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 29.907s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Carson TangCarson Tang

Wako's Fliptable Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 02.742s

2m 28.636s

0

40

0

2

2

Leong LawrenceLeong Lawrence

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 03.889s

2m 28.920s

0

33

0

2

3

Ivan HruskaIvan Hruska

Cicinas Racing

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 10.554s

2m 29.188s

0

28

0

2

4

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 11.077s

2m 29.116s

0

24

0

2

5

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 15.455s

2m 28.918s

0

21

0

2

6

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

25m 18.342s

2m 29.349s

0

18

0

2

7

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 26.751s

2m 29.681s

0

16

0

2

8

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 28.124s

2m 29.860s

0

14

0

2

9

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 31.177s

2m 29.379s

0

12

0

2

10

Simon Jorge SanchezSimon Jorge Sanchez

HMSRT

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 31.341s

2m 29.977s

0

11

0

2

11

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 31.411s

2m 28.764s

0

10

0

2

12

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 35.363s

2m 29.476s

0

9

0

2

13

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 36.303s

2m 29.194s

0

8

0

2

14

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 54.157s

2m 30.144s

0

7

0

2

15

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 54.596s

2m 30.046s

0

6

0

2

16

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 54.797s

2m 29.506s

0

5

8

2

17

David HolýDavid Holý

ONLINERACING.EU

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 13.364s

2m 33.096s

0

4

0

2

18

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 04.763s

2m 37.306s

0

3

0

2

19

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 30.101s

0

0

0

2

20

Kelvin WongKelvin Wong

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 28.610s

0

0

8

2

21

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 30.515s

0

0

0

2

22

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

23

Cédric SPENCERCédric SPENCER

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

24

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

Snow Schatten

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

25

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

26

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

27

Luigi D'ApreaLuigi D'Aprea

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Terence LallaveTerence Lallave

Lallave Motorsports Project - ANBU

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 06.265s

2m 29.202s

3

20

0

1

2

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 16.853s

2m 29.723s

0

15

0

1

3

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

SimRace Latvia

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

25m 17.652s

2m 29.448s

1

12

0

1

4

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 20.554s

2m 29.672s

0

10

0

1

5

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 29.830s

2m 30.306s

0

8

0

1

6

Carmine CarpentieroCarmine Carpentiero

Ballas Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 30.430s

2m 30.025s

0

6

0

1

7

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 36.322s

2m 30.914s

0

4

0

1

8

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

ProFormula eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 36.841s

2m 30.510s

0

3

0

1

9

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 45.697s

2m 30.171s

0

2

0

1

10

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 46.922s

2m 30.160s

0

1

0

1

11

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 59.561s

2m 30.166s

0

0

0

1

12

Daniel HummelDaniel Hummel

Virtual-SimRacer.de

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 06.735s

2m 31.896s

0

0

0

1

13

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 09.869s

2m 31.168s

0

0

0

1

14

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 12.160s

2m 30.151s

0

0

0

1

15

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 24.402s

2m 34.973s

0

0

0

1

16

William BereraWilliam Berera

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 40.982s

2m 35.877s

0

0

0

1

17

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 50.580s

2m 33.432s

2

0

0

1

18

Carlos QuaratiCarlos Quarati

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 16.058s

2m 29.992s

0

0

0

1

19

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 17.117s

2m 35.634s

0

0

0

1

20

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 24.798s

2m 39.160s

0

0

0

1

21

andy saiyanandy saiyan

HMSRT

Honda

WTCR 2019

2m 29.730s

0

0

0

1

22

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 29.497s

0

0

0

1

23

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 30.919s

0

0

0

1

24

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

3m 13.443s

0

0

0

1

26

Lasse OinasLasse Oinas

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Zoltan FurediZoltan Furedi

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 14.657s

2m 29.877s

0

20

0

2

2

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 17.940s

2m 29.626s

0

15

0

2

3

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 18.852s

2m 30.046s

0

12

0

2

4

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 23.629s

2m 29.703s

0

10

0

2

5

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 27.736s

2m 30.414s

0

8

0

2

6

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 36.213s

2m 29.628s

0

6

0

2

7

Zoltan FurediZoltan Furedi

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 37.333s

2m 30.608s

0

4

0

2

8

andy saiyanandy saiyan

HMSRT

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 39.527s

2m 29.868s

0

3

0

2

9

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 43.969s

2m 30.682s

0

2

0

2

10

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 44.150s

2m 30.236s

0

1

0

2

11

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 50.171s

2m 30.126s

0

0

0

2

12

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 53.718s

2m 30.936s

0

0

0

2

13

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 04.464s

2m 30.522s

0

0

0

2

14

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 04.828s

2m 33.838s

0

0

0

2

15

Carlos QuaratiCarlos Quarati

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 05.604s

2m 30.535s

0

0

0

2

16

Terence LallaveTerence Lallave

Lallave Motorsports Project - ANBU

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 09.553s

2m 33.907s

0

0

0

2

17

William BereraWilliam Berera

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 24.916s

2m 35.606s

0

0

0

2

18

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 39.899s

2m 36.426s

0

0

0

2

19

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

ProFormula eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 29.478s

0

0

0

2

20

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 31.921s

0

0

0

2

21

Daniel HummelDaniel Hummel

Virtual-SimRacer.de

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 31.090s

0

0

0

2

22

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 36.733s

0

0

0

2

23

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 45.037s

0

0

0

2

24

Carmine CarpentieroCarmine Carpentiero

Ballas Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 39.778s

0

0

0

2

25

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

26

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

SimRace Latvia

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

2m 43.725s

0

0

0

2

27

Lasse OinasLasse Oinas

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 20.258s

2m 30.609s

0

10

0

1

2

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 23.717s

2m 29.891s

1

6

0

1

3

Rob BaggermanRob Baggerman

Albers Race Experience

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 36.659s

2m 31.284s

0

4

0

1

4

Marc JuanolaMarc Juanola

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 37.221s

2m 30.573s

0

3

0

1

5

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 55.043s

2m 31.546s

0

2

0

1

6

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

ESR

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 56.905s

2m 32.283s

0

1

0

1

7

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

25m 57.229s

2m 30.846s

0

0

0

1

8

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 58.422s

2m 32.066s

0

0

0

1

9

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 06.203s

2m 35.411s

0

0

0

1

10

Seby LupoSeby Lupo

Ballas Racing Team

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 07.344s

2m 32.489s

0

0

0

1

11

jonas parrenjonas parren

Nasty Motorsports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 08.072s

2m 31.144s

0

0

0

1

12

Timea BencsikTimea Bencsik

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 09.200s

2m 30.796s

0

0

0

1

13

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 49.982s

2m 31.472s

0

0

0

1

14

Sergio LlorenteSergio Llorente

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 32.301s

2m 38.119s

0

0

0

1

15

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 37.286s

2m 53.839s

0

0

0

1

16

jeffrey Krugerjeffrey Kruger

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 30.847s

0

0

0

1

17

Mihaly NemethMihaly Nemeth

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 35.762s

0

0

0

1

18

Pavel BelaskaPavel Belaska

VARGA SIM RACING TEAM II

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Rob BaggermanRob Baggerman

Albers Race Experience

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 26.028s

2m 30.788s

0

10

0

2

2

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 28.272s

2m 30.718s

0

6

0

2

3

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

25m 35.020s

2m 31.074s

0

4

0

2

4

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 43.955s

2m 30.850s

0

3

0

2

5

Timea BencsikTimea Bencsik

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 44.311s

2m 30.781s

0

2

0

2

6

Seby LupoSeby Lupo

Ballas Racing Team

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

25m 49.900s

2m 31.390s

0

1

0

2

7

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 50.648s

2m 31.094s

0

0

0

2

8

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 51.326s

2m 32.180s

0

0

0

2

9

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

ESR

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 51.427s

2m 31.006s

0

0

0

2

10

Sergio LlorenteSergio Llorente

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 54.037s

2m 31.080s

0

0

0

2

11

Mihaly NemethMihaly Nemeth

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 59.012s

2m 32.365s

0

0

0

2

12

jonas parrenjonas parren

Nasty Motorsports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 04.361s

2m 31.478s

0

0

0

2

13

Marc JuanolaMarc Juanola

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 12.563s

2m 32.221s

0

0

0

2

14

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 16.858s

2m 31.638s

0

0

0

2

15

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 30.883s

0

0

0

2

16

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 32.271s

0

0

0

2

17

jeffrey Krugerjeffrey Kruger

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

18

Pavel BelaskaPavel Belaska

VARGA SIM RACING TEAM II

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerCar LiveryHUQHU1HU2SKQSK1SK2NLQNL1NL2NOQNO1NO2JPQJP1JP2MCQMC1MC2SEQSE1SE2TotalPenaltyDrop

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

1

56

70

1

40

44

10

82

52

15

100

52

4

100

82

15

100

76

815

0

85

2

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

12

90

52

8

76

65

2

56

82

6

65

56

2

82

90

12

90

24

744

0

126

3

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

4

70

60

0

65

90

0

48

100

0

52

100

1

42

42

2

60

82

733

0

85

4

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

0

36

44

12

100

70

4

65

76

12

90

60

6

70

70

715

0

0

5

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

2

52

90

0

36

60

15

100

48

8

76

48

10

90

65

1

56

34

700

0

91

6

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

15

100

76

2

52

52

8

76

60

0

44

44

12

34

52

4

65

90

658

40

88

7

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

0

34

34

0

46

56

6

60

70

10

82

65

8

76

46

0

46

60

631

0

68

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

0

48

100

0

56

76

0

42

56

0

48

90

6

28

36

0

44

56

598

20

68

9

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

4

70

100

1

70

65

2

56

82

0

65

76

0

0

42

593

40

0

10

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

6

60

82

0

0

0

0

46

36

4

70

76

0

70

44

10

82

0

586

0

0

11

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

10

82

56

6

60

82

0

52

90

1

60

70

15

0

0

0

30

0

529

70

15

12

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

8

76

65

15

90

24

12

90

46

0

0

42

0

38

48

8

76

28

524

100

42

13

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

0

38

0

10

82

21

0

28

42

0

42

0

0

52

100

0

42

52

471

0

38

14

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

0

42

48

0

35

36

0

21

30

0

46

46

0

44

56

0

52

65

470

0

51

15

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

0

0

32

0

38

42

0

30

32

0

60

70

0

48

100

432

20

0

16

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

0

30

36

0

18

26

0

38

38

0

0

0

0

56

60

0

32

44

358

20

0

17

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

0

20

19

0

30

30

5

33

21

0

26

34

0

46

30

0

0

0

274

20

0

18

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Lynk & Co

0

16

20

0

19

17

0

19

20

0

38

40

0

36

40

0

20

22

271

0

36

19

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

0

24

22

0

34

22

0

40

0

0

48

20

0

21

36

267

0

0

20

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

0

22

30

0

21

32

3

0

5

0

21

38

0

24

0

0

34

38

260

0

8

21

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

0

46

40

0

48

46

0

36

34

250

0

0

22

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

0

44

48

0

44

44

7

40

21

248

0

0

23

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

0

28

38

0

20

18

0

26

28

0

28

30

0

21

34

0

26

48

247

60

38

24

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Lynk & Co

0

10

14

0

10

14

0

18

16

0

32

36

5

28

14

0

24

12

189

20

24

25

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

7

40

33

0

34

28

0

20

24

186

0

0

26

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

1

12

10

0

12

15

0

8

6

0

7

24

1

20

15

2

33

24

176

0

14

27

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

2

15

15

0

12

24

3

15

1

3

14

40

0

40

26

174

36

0

28

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

0

65

46

0

40

40

171

20

0

29

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

0

2

12

1

15

6

0

16

33

0

20

0

0

40

38

0

24

32

169

56

14

30

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

0

0

8

0

6

0

2

20

8

5

33

33

0

0

3

0

36

30

161

20

3

31

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

0

21

12

0

14

33

0

8

24

0

21

14

0

21

0

160

8

0

32

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Audi

0

14

14

0

0

0

0

19

28

0

38

46

159

0

0

33

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Triple A eSports

Volkswagen

0

32

26

7

33

9

7

40

2

156

0

0

34

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

0

14

40

1

11

40

0

10

40

156

0

0

35

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

0

40

28

0

42

40

140

10

0

36

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Volkswagen

0

6

10

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

24

28

0

24

24

0

10

6

133

0

1

37

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

0

21

0

3

28

18

0

18

21

0

18

0

127

0

0

38

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

0

44

42

0

22

34

0

0

0

112

30

0

39

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

0

1

20

0

0

0

0

36

0

0

12

40

109

0

0

40

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Hyundai

1

28

0

0

21

0

0

7

28

0

30

22

103

34

0

41

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

0

10

0

1

12

10

2

40

6

0

4

6

0

12

0

103

0

0

42

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

6

6

0

0

0

0

30

0

0

18

32

92

0

0

43

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Hyundai

3

20

0

0

18

12

0

9

12

3

7

3

87

0

0

44

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

VP-Gaming.de

Honda

0

3

0

0

34

0

0

26

24

87

0

0

45

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

0

17

21

0

28

19

85

0

0

46

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

0

20

8

0

6

2

0

28

11

0

6

0

0

4

0

85

0

0

47

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

0

7

8

0

17

0

0

5

4

0

10

0

0

11

21

83

0

0

48

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Volkswagen

0

24

9

1

28

18

80

0

0

49

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

0

26

22

0

24

2

0

21

0

77

18

0

50

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

1

0

0

0

18

28

3

15

0

0

2

10

77

0

0

51

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Lynk & Co

5

40

28

73

0

0

52

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

0

1

9

0

1

12

0

12

18

0

0

4

0

0

14

71

0

0

53

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

0

11

0

0

0

0

0

19

40

70

0

0

54

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

2

24

11

0

5

8

0

0

9

0

0

0

0

1

9

69

0

0

55

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

0

24

0

0

8

11

1

24

0

68

0

0

56

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

0

0

4

0

11

6

0

14

33

0

0

0

68

0

0

57

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

0

26

38

64

0

0

58

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Volkswagen

0

9

7

7

40

0

63

0

0

59

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

1

10

0

0

4

3

0

16

0

5

16

8

63

0

0

60

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

3

33

24

60

0

0

61

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

0

18

24

0

2

16

60

0

0

62

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

0

0

0

0

4

3

2

33

18

60

0

0

63

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

0

1

4

0

24

26

55

0

0

64

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

0

0

4

0

19

32

55

0

0

65

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

0

18

18

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

3

0

6

16

0

0

0

55

8

0

66

Carson TangCarson Tang

Wako's Fliptable Racing

Audi

3

11

40

54

0

0

67

Leong LawrenceLeong Lawrence

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

0

18

33

51

0

0

68

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Honda

0

0

3

0

3

0

0

22

0

0

22

0

50

0

0

69

Terence LallaveTerence Lallave

Lallave Motorsports Project - ANBU

Honda

1

6

18

3

20

0

48

0

0

70

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

10

20

0

10

3

47

0

0

71

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Hyundai

0

19

0

0

16

21

46

10

0

72

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

0

4

0

0

0

10

0

0

0

0

3

12

0

8

7

2

0

6

46

6

0

73

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

0

0

0

1

12

12

0

8

0

0

6

7

46

0

0

74

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volkswagen

0

16

28

44

0

0

75

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

0

8

1

0

16

20

0

6

1

44

8

0

76

Jimmy ReimerJimmy Reimer

RS e-sport

CUPRA

0

16

28

44

0

0

77

Leon HarhoffLeon Harhoff

ABR - Ambitious but Rubbish

Lynk & Co

2

20

20

42

0

0

78

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

0

3

0

0

2

1

2

12

10

0

4

8

42

0

0

79

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

10

1

0

8

16

42

0

0

80

Ivan HruskaIvan Hruska

Cicinas Racing

Lynk & Co

0

14

28

42

0

0

81

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Fitness Racing Snow Schatten

Audi

0

22

0

0

0

19

41

0

0

82

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

2

28

10

0

0

0

40

0

0

83

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

0

2

15

0

0

1

0

1

20

39

0

0

84

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

0

0

3

0

21

8

0

0

6

38

0

0

85

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

0

0

10

0

2

12

0

0

0

0

10

0

34

0

0

86

Diego CassaràDiego Cassarà

GTWR CARMAN ESPORT TEAM

Hyundai

0

12

21

33

0

0

87

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

0

3

6

0

2

6

0

0

4

0

9

3

33

0

0

88

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Audi

1

10

10

0

3

9

33

0

0

89

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

0

32

0

32

0

0

90

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Audi

0

0

1

0

10

15

0

6

0

32

0

0

91

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

12

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

32

0

0

92

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

0

10

0

0

10

4

0

0

6

0

22

26

30

48

0

93

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

0

11

21

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

4

0

94

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

28

0

28

0

0

95

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

12

0

0

1

27

0

0

96

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

12

27

0

0

97

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

0

3

20

0

0

0

23

0

0

98

Stef CremersStef Cremers

Audi

0

3

20

23

0

0

99

Marko MišovicMarko Mišovic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

3

15

0

0

0

4

22

0

0

100

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

0

6

0

0

0

8

0

0

4

0

0

4

22

0

0

101

Sergey MelnichukSergey Melnichuk

NoTeam

Lynk & Co

0

20

21

21

20

0

102

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

5

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

0

0

103

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

SimRace Latvia

Volkswagen

0

0

8

1

12

0

21

0

0

104

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

15

21

0

0

105

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

0

1

10

0

1

8

0

0

0

20

0

0

106

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

10

20

0

0

107

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

5

12

0

0

5

19

8

0

108

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

9

6

19

0

0

109

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Hyundai

0

8

10

18

0

0

110

Simon Jorge SanchezSimon Jorge Sanchez

HMSRT

CUPRA

0

7

11

18

0

0

111

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

0

0

5

2

0

10

17

0

0

112

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

0

3

3

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

17

0

0

113

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

0

0

0

1

3

10

0

0

0

14

0

0

114

Marcel WeberMarcel Weber

Mittelbach Motorsport

Audi

0

0

0

0

4

10

14

0

0

115

Rob BaggermanRob Baggerman

Albers Race Experience

Audi

0

0

0

0

4

10

14

0

0

116

Scott LiScott Li

HMSRT

Honda

0

6

0

0

7

0

13

0

0

117

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Virtualdrivers By TX3

Hyundai

0

0

4

0

9

0

0

0

0

13

0

0

118

Gianclaudio CroceGianclaudio Croce

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Volkswagen

0

2

11

13

0

0

119

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

3

10

0

0

3

11

0

9

0

12

24

0

120

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Volkswagen

0

0

0

0

12

0

12

0

0

121

Leonidas TsinarelisLeonidas Tsinarelis

CUPRA

0

6

6

12

0

0

122

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

10

0

0

2

0

12

0

0

123

laurent incanalaurent incana

CUPRA

0

0

10

10

0

0

124

Lautaro AyosaLautaro Ayosa

A Fondo Racing Team (AFRT)

Audi

0

4

6

10

0

0

125

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Volkswagen

2

8

0

10

0

0

126

Johannes SimonJohannes Simon

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

0

2

8

10

0

0

127

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

2

0

0

0

9

0

0

128

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

5

9

0

0

129

Quentin NouaudQuentin Nouaud

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

1

6

3

8

2

0

130

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Audi

0

8

0

8

0

0

131

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

0

0

3

0

0

5

0

0

0

8

0

0

132

Dariusz GarbarzDariusz Garbarz

SR-Academy

Audi

0

6

0

0

0

2

8

0

0

133

Cédric SPENCERCédric SPENCER

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

3

0

0

5

0

8

0

0

134

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Quantum Racing Team

Audi

0

0

2

0

0

5

7

0

0

135

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

4

3

7

0

0

136

Razor MokRazor Mok

HMSRT

Lynk & Co

0

0

7

7

0

0

137

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

0

0

0

0

4

3

7

0

0

138

Marcell GutaiMarcell Gutai

Hyundai

0

3

4

7

0

0

139

Zoltan FurediZoltan Furedi

Audi

0

3

0

0

0

4

7

0

0

140

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

Audi

0

0

0

1

6

0

7

0

0

141

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

0

0

6

0

0

0

6

0

0

142

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

0

2

3

0

1

0

6

0

0

143

David HildeDavid Hilde

Audi

0

0

6

6

0

0

144

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

TRT-WORLD.RU

Audi

0

0

6

6

0

0

145

Carmine CarpentieroCarmine Carpentiero

Ballas Racing Team

Audi

0

6

0

6

0

0

146

Lewis McGladeLewis McGlade

CUPRA

0

1

4

5

0

0

147

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

148

Marc JuanolaMarc Juanola

Audi

0

0

2

0

3

0

5

0

0

149

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

ProFormula eSports

Hyundai

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

3

0

5

0

0

150

David JundtDavid Jundt

Alfa Romeo

0

0

4

4

0

0

151

Milan RajkovicMilan Rajkovic

Hyundai

0

4

0

4

0

0

152

Balazs MalmBalazs Malm

Honda

0

4

0

4

0

0

153

Pacco ChanPacco Chan

9z Racing

Hyundai

0

4

0

4

0

0

154

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

0

0

155

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

4

0

0

156

David HolýDavid Holý

ONLINERACING.EU

Hyundai

0

0

4

4

0

0

157

Marcel FröhlenMarcel Fröhlen

GSR | GermanSimRacing

Honda

0

3

0

3

0

0

158

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

0

0

159

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

1

0

0

0

3

0

0

160

Thomas Soelvberg LarsenThomas Soelvberg Larsen

RS e-sport

Volkswagen

0

3

0

3

0

0

161

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

0

0

3

3

0

0

162

Balazs KovariBalazs Kovari

Focus Racing Team

Hyundai

0

0

2

2

0

0

163

Hung-Ming ChangHung-Ming Chang

Audi

0

0

2

2

0

0

164

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

0

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

165

Gabor VargaGabor Varga

Búvár Racing Team - BRT

Lynk & Co

0

2

0

2

0

0

166

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

167

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Audi

0

2

0

2

0

0

168

Geoffroy TamiettoGeoffroy Tamietto

Honda

0

0

2

2

0

0

169

Dawid KulasDawid Kulas

CUPRA

0

2

0

2

0

0

170

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

0

0

171

Timea BencsikTimea Bencsik

Audi

0

0

2

2

0

0

172

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

173

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

174

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

175

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

176

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

177

Nikola MiljkovicNikola Miljkovic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Lynk & Co

0

1

0

1

0

0

178

Carlos QuaratiCarlos Quarati

Audi

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

179

Luigi D'ApreaLuigi D'Aprea

Lynk & Co

0

1

0

1

0

0

180

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

ESR

Audi

0

1

0

1

0

0

181

Seby LupoSeby Lupo

Ballas Racing Team

Alfa Romeo

0

0

1

1

0

0

182

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

183

Kevin WeinreichKevin Weinreich

KeSa Racing

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

184

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

185

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

186

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

187

Ilya KhlyntsevIlya Khlyntsev

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

188

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

189

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

190

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

191

Alex ArchelaAlex Archela

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

192

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

193

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

194

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Virtualdrivers By TX3

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

195

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

196

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

197

Gabor ViskiGabor Viski

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

198

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

199

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

200

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

201

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

202

Hervé FraitureHervé Fraiture

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

203

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

OEC Racing Philippines

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

204

Ivan MandicIvan Mandic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

205

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

Café 't Gerstenatje

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

206

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

NSH Racing Team

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

207

Adrien xRaCeR GrenierAdrien xRaCeR Grenier

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

208

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

209

Patryk AdamczykPatryk Adamczyk

Williams JIM Esports

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

210

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

211

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

212

Gabriel Martín AlvaradoGabriel Martín Alvarado

R70 Team

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

213

Stefan HillebrandStefan Hillebrand

JSH-Racing

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

214

Danijel MatikaDanijel Matika

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

215

Terp TerpedTerp Terped

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

216

Sander NikampSander Nikamp

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

217

Tim KochTim Koch

BMW Sports Trohpy Team MarcVDS

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

218

Alex ZappAlex Zapp

RRLeagues.com

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

219

Matias CorvinoMatias Corvino

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

220

Dean JoseDean Jose

Amethyst Racing

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

221

jonas parrenjonas parren

Nasty Motorsports

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

222

Luca Di PietroLuca Di Pietro

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

223

Alessandro VannozziAlessandro Vannozzi

Absolute Motorsport

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

224

Sven MackenbergSven Mackenberg

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

225

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

Snow Schatten

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

226

Michael SchlaxMichael Schlax

Ballas sim racing

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

227

William BereraWilliam Berera

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

228

Lasse OinasLasse Oinas

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

229

Gil CorreiaGil Correia

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

230

Gerardo PittonGerardo Pitton

Ballas Racing Team

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

231

Jaro OlejarJaro Olejar

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

232

Thorsten UlrichThorsten Ulrich

Virtualdrivers by TX3

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

233

Daniel HummelDaniel Hummel

Virtual-SimRacer.de

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

234

Sergio LlorenteSergio Llorente

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

235

jeffrey Krugerjeffrey Kruger

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

236

Mihaly NemethMihaly Nemeth

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

237

Pavel BelaskaPavel Belaska

VARGA SIM RACING TEAM II

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

238

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

5

0

0

0

0

0

-3

8

0

239

Kelvin WongKelvin Wong

Hyundai

0

0

0

-8

8

0

240

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

www.s56design.fr

Lynk & Co

7

0

10

0

32

0

-25

74

0