Aktuelle Runden
Zuletzt aktualisiert : vor 111 MinutenPlatzierungen
Pos.NameLandGesamt PunkteRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Runde 6Runde 7
1Emre Cihan200010001000-----
2Simone Prete1963.1986.3976.8-----
3Leonard Krippner1944.7979.3965.4-----
4Caryl Vega1920.9957.7963.2-----
5Mathias Baldauf1920.7944.7976-----
6Martin Kadlecík1911.1968943.1-----
7Jens Fiedler1898.6949.7948.9-----
8Luca Scalari1893.4966.5926.9-----
9Attila Diner1892.2956.6935.6-----
10Matija Markovic1878963.8914.2-----
11Jonas Wanner1867925942-----
12Robert Wiesenmueller1847925.8921.2-----
13Thomas Stempurszki1828.9917.9911-----
14Mihai Neg1813.8938.6875.2-----
15Robert Hauss1807.2905.9901.3-----
16Leon Otocki1804.6883.1921.5-----
17Mickaël Costa1791.1932.9858.2-----
18Jan Lomjansky1785.1941.7843.4-----
19Joaquin Jaunarena1777.2885.8891.4-----
20Julian Kunze1776.3824.9951.4-----
21Max Duhr1769.8899.4870.4-----
22Max Pfeifer1767.8902.3865.5-----
23Kirill Sokovikov1767.1907.3859.8-----
24David Marcadet1764.9899.2865.7-----
25Mikhail Lapanik1764.4907.1857.3-----
26Petr Daniel1762.9887.3875.6-----
27Daniel Berka1762896.5865.5-----
28Ville Kreivi1760.7892.1868.6-----
29Martin Barna1751.2824.5926.7-----
30Bence Raisz1735.3878.6856.7-----
31Kostas Takforidis1728.3893.8834.5-----
32Yann Courtois1714.3884.8829.5-----
33Florian Dubiel1711.9873.7838.2-----
34Lucas Werle1711.9824887.9-----
35Thorsten Ulrich1711.5812.9898.6-----
36Thomas Martien1710.7885.9824.8-----
37Marcel Hohloch1706.1878.4827.7-----
38claude olivier1694.1869.6824.5-----
39Mikhail Zhevnierov1694.1850.6843.5-----
40Lukas Krambeer1691.5826.6864.9-----
41Pekka Pykäläinen1689.7839.2850.5-----
42Oliver Berndt1689.7886.4803.3-----
43Marvin Mackenberg1684.1843.4840.7-----
44Ludovic NECTOUX1680.7867.8812.9-----
45Bastien Louchart1680.1855.9824.2-----
46Josep HHervás1677.9851.4826.5-----
47Sven Mackenberg1675.2837.8837.4-----
48Frank van Roon1672.8849.4823.4-----
49Gerrit Sütthoff1664.8839.5825.3-----
50bertrand Barrier1654825.7828.3-----
51Timea Bencsik1653.8843.8810-----
52Patrik Drábek1649803.1845.9-----
53Jürgen Heuberger1648.2825.9822.3-----
54Víctor Navarro1647.7812.6835.1-----
55Alexey Evtushenko1645.9861.8784.1-----
56Not Available1645827.5817.5-----
57Artur Malinovskiy1640.7863.5777.2-----
58Sebastian Reeh1640.7851.6789.1-----
59Matt Webb1636.3884752.3-----
60Aitor Garcia de Andoin Martinez de Ilarduya1634.9820.8814.1-----
61Varga Zoltán1632.8845.7787.1-----
62Christian Jerchel1629.9816.9813-----
63Victor Paz1628.6839.8788.8-----
64Maxime Untereiner1626825.5800.5-----
65chrischie crown1623.8826.3797.5-----
66Simon Davila1623.1796.9826.2-----
67Jonas Häntzschel1619.4804815.4-----
68Kevin Schlacher1614.7807.3807.4-----
69William Berera1609.5782.3827.2-----
70Tin Hsu1608.3818.3790-----
71Quentin Mottoulle1608.1791817.1-----
72Fredrik Söderstedt1607.8819.3788.5-----
73Peter Ingold1607.7822.1785.6-----
74Josh Purwien1606.4743863.4-----
75Istvan Titz1602.6813.6789-----
76Antonio Armiento1602916.6685.4-----
77Thiago Oliveira1602823.8778.2-----
78Bela Hartmann1596.9799.7797.2-----
79Roberto Mielgo1594.8827.5767.3-----
80salvador bersabe1592.7839.3753.4-----
81Kovács Marcell1588.3798.9789.4-----
82Hajker Knaverlöf1582.3800.2782.1-----
83Peter Schmitt1580.3827.7752.6-----
84Carlos Totti1580.2794.7785.5-----
85Davide Piragnolo1579.2769.1810.1-----
86patrick koers1571.2790.5780.7-----
87Ahmed ALobeid1570.9778.5792.4-----
88Vincent ROY1570.5777.1793.4-----
89Michael Michen1569.5798771.5-----
90Attila Csirkovics1569.5774.6794.9-----
91Benzin Virus1568.8785.5783.3-----
92Pedro Ramos1566.6845.3721.3-----
93Vojtech Fiala1566.4808.5757.9-----
94Andrea Crespi1566.1790.4775.7-----
95Adnan Pusina1564.3776.4787.9-----
96Szabolcs Pinter1563.5800.8762.7-----
97jannis buhl1562.5737.7824.8-----
98Timo Lehne1560.7804.5756.2-----
99Thomas Oelschläger1560.7767.2793.5-----
100Ladislav Leken1559.6823.5736.1-----
...
553Marvin Otterbach916.9916.9------
...
572Michael Stephen899.8-899.8-----
...
614Will Tregurtha849.5849.5------
...
748Gabor Weber754.3-754.3-----
...
2509Aaron Pratt00------

ENTRY LIST

Nr Name Country Team Car
1 Moritz Löhner Germany MAHLE Racing Team
3 Nikodem Wisniewski Poland Williams Esports
4 Marc Gassner Germany Williams JIM Esports
6 Jakub Brzezinski Poland Williams Esports
7 Erhan Jajovski Macedonia R8G eSports
8 Risto Kappet Estonia R8G eSports
11 David Nagy Hungary M1RA Esports
13 Gergo Baldi Hungary M1RA Esports
24 Jesper Eriksson Sweden Virtualdrivers by TX3
33 Bence Bánki Slovakia Red Bull Racing Esports
44 Jack Keithley UK Williams Esports
53 Tim Jarschel Germany EURONICS Gaming
67 Florian Hasse Germany EURONICS Gaming
69 Alexander Dornieden Germany Veloce Esports
74 Christopher Högfeldt Sweden Virtualdrivers by TX3
88 Kevin Siggy Slovenia Team Redline
91 Nestor García Spain Red Bull Racing Esports
92 André Santos Germany EURONICS Gaming
97 Adam Pinczes Hungary Triple A Esports
99 Julian Kunze Germany EURONICS Gaming
PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalPenalty

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

25

25

0

2

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

21

21

0

3

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

18

18

0

4

Erhan JajovskiErhan Jajovski

R8G Esports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

15

15

0

5

Jakub BrzezinskiJakub Brzezinski

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2020

12

12

0

6

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

10

10

0

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2020

9

9

0

8

Kevin SiggyKevin Siggy

Team Redline

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

8

8

0

9

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Red Bull Racing Esports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2020

7

7

0

10

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2020

6

6

0

11

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2020

5

5

0

12

Marc GassnerMarc Gassner

Williams JIM Esport

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

4

4

0

13

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Triple A Esports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

3

3

0

14

Christopher HögfeldtChristopher Högfeldt

Virtualdrivers by TX3

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2020

2

2

0

15

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2020

1

1

0

16

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

0

0

0

17

Risto KappetRisto Kappet

R8G Esports

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2020

0

0

0

18

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2020

0

0

0

19

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

0

0

0

20

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2020

0

-3

3