Standings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
1Bence Bánki3985.1994.110009911000
2Gergo Baldi3982.8994.4996.91000991.5
3David Nagy3970.1995.7993.7986.1994.6
4Moritz Löhner3960.8983.9993.4992.2991.3
5Jack Keithley3960.41000995.6983.1981.7
6Néstor García3957.5982.8997.5987.5989.7
7Zoltan Csuti3954.1980993.9985.3994.9
8Nikodem Wisniewski3944.4989.8992975.6987
9Tomasz Mironowicz3942.3978.2991.3984988.8
10Jakub Brzezinski3939.9978.2994.7981.5985.5
11Leandro Werle3938.4980.2991.9976990.3
12Kirill Antonov3932.3973.7993.4978.8986.4
13Adam Pinczes3931.1978.3990.3975.3987.2
14Martin Barna3924.8972.8993.1990.8968.1
15Gianmarco Fiduci3920.4965.2991981.7982.5
16Lucas Werle3905.2963.2981.2978982.8
17Corentin POINTEAU3887.5963.8977.7976.5969.5
18Bence Zsupanek3851.6977.6988.9916.8968.3
19Slaven Štulic3842.8964.2987.4953.2938
20Caryl Vega3839.7927.1971.5970971.1
21Lei Sabino3830.8941980.8957.5951.5
22Attila Diner3829.4941.5977.5950.7959.7
23Sergey Melnichuk3805.8938956948.9962.9
24Attila Bucsi3801.9944.2941.1969.4947.2
25Jáchym Galáš3797.5914.5976.2944.3962.5
26Alessandro Ottaviani3794.9894.5964.4968.4967.6
27David Kalocsai3792941.9971.3966.7912.1
28Sertug Yenipazarli3789.5911.2970941.8966.5
29Lautaro Ayosa3785.2940.2965.3931.9947.8
30Esteban Guerrieri3785.1911.4922974.3977.4
31Dávid Mucsina3783.5926.7969.2948.4939.2
32Dylan Da Costa3775.8933.3972954.1916.4
33Robert Hauss3763.3905.5976.2921.6960
34Zoltan Furedi3761.7910.1965.1934952.5
35Barnabas Toth3750.4918.5918.5959.9953.5
36André Melo3742.3912.3970.5908.6950.9
37MIKEL AZCONA3739.2902.9949.9908.2978.2
38sinan gunay3737.5895.5962.7934.7944.6
39Emanuel Lopez3734.2944.3963.4888938.5
40Szilveszter Szoboszlai3726881.1943.9934.5966.5
41Thiago Procopio3725884.7960.6972.7907
42Robert Wiesenmueller3717.3931.1945.1912.1929
43Dirk Knatz3712.6910.5961.4915.3925.4
44Sandor Kenez3707923.2968.3891.6923.9
45Sebastian Reeh3705.4901.6946.8934.9922.1
46Antonio Armiento3685.8915.4959.7907.2903.5
47Sandor Hevesi3685.5909.9944.3881.9949.4
48Sven Mackenberg3679.6909.4956.8852.3961.1
49Mikhail Zhevnierov3679.3888946.2912.3932.8
50Jinsoo Kim3678.1867.4934.9928.7947.1
51Maxime Untereiner3677.1901.8951.7915.9907.7
52Petr Kubovský3674.6868.1962911.1933.4
53Patryk Adamczyk3666.1934.7949.3941.2840.9
54William Berera3665.4876.2939.1948.4901.7
55Piotr Naliwajko3665.2893.8949.5898.9923
56Bence Raisz3655.7938.2971.3887859.2
57Alexandr Nosir3652.4919.7956.5870.2906
58Matias Polidoro3637.8897.9956.2885.3898.4
59André Bonaparte3630.5867.9936.6910916
60Kostyantyn Romanenko3627.6802.7915.4950.8958.7
61Marvin Mackenberg3620.1869.2940.6869.2941.1
62Fabio Tirelli3604.3848.9944875.3936.1
63Mirco Pompilii3600.5859.2948.2878.5914.6
64Alexsander Terkin3597.9877.8930.1878.5911.5
65Andrej Bozic3594868.1901.8931.3892.8
66Bela Hartmann3591883.6932.1868.3907
67Alex Steinhauer3590.4863.5941.1879.5906.3
68Rasto Novak3586.6832946.2895.9912.5
69Peter Ambrus3581.1861.5942.1862915.5
70Gianpietro Venieri3570.7791.9920.8914.5943.5
71Dragan Karanovic3568.8839.6954.5924.9849.8
72Olivér Beke3568.6843.4957.5823.2944.5
73Miha Sporis3565869.4906.6883.2905.8
74Filip Sandström3563.4870.6950.1904.2838.5
75Horváth Ádám3556.5803.5962888.2902.8
76Massimiliano Mazzocchi3556.2878935.5860.4882.3
77Nicola Zoppellaro3551.9881.3898849.5923.1
78Yaroslav Dmitriev3550.8844.6924.3905.8876.1
79William Foyle3542.4881.6916.6849.8894.4
80Miklós Szabó3539.4892937.9815.7893.8
81Grégory LEROY3538.7843.8911.1901.6882.2
82Artyom Kurbatov3521.4870.4934.2856.1860.7
83Gábor Tóth3514876.9923.4803910.7
84Tamas Beres3512.1872.9911.1851.1877
85Gergo Csako3503.8840.9901827.5934.4
86Ata Atasoy3495.7869.7925.3838.4862.3
87Aldo Zampatti3482.7785.3948.5861.9887
88Ville Kreivi3482.5853927.1821.3881.1
89Bruno Santos3474.8829.1908.8826.1910.8
90Dominik Czeski3474.7861.6902.9837.2873
91Zsolt Sranko3470.9877.5918.4811.1863.9
92Marcel Hohloch3467.3862.2881836.7887.4
93Richard Kovacs3462.9842.3924.3809.9886.4
94Oliver Sterbinsky3462.4833894.7850.6884.1
95Sören Jäger3461.7825.8919.7823.3892.9
96PEDRO TEIXEIRA3456818894.1865.1878.8
97Sergey Mukimov3451.7895.7925.9751.1879
98Nick Short3451.6898.9883.3811.6857.8
99Yann Courtois3449.9890928.7732.5898.7
100Bence Zsolt Kiss3447.3919.9976.6795.1755.7
...
261Gustavo Frigotto2939.4-990.8968.6980
...
286Lukas Hein2876.5806.2799.4716.9554
...
317Norbert Michelisz2811936.5974.9899.6-
...
339Niels Langeveld2784.9898.1973.2913.6-
...
372Mato Homola2726.7932.6960.1834-
...
443Yann Ehrlacher2613.6897.4881.3834.9-
...
461Luca Engstler2572.6897.5933.1742-
...
939Tim Heinemann1968.1976.1992--
...
1011Attila Tassi1900.1--943.7956.4
...
1083Aurélien COMTE1829.9-941.2888.7-
...
1124Nestor Girolami1802.8897.9904.9--
...
1475Kevin Ceccon1612.2--799.7812.5
...
2822Sebastian STAHL1110.2--532.5577.7
...
3250Marc-André Böttcher954.6-844.8109.8-
...
3269fre vervisch949.9---949.9
...
3394Daniel Nagy917.1917.1---
...
3457Gabor Weber903.6903.6---
3458Martin Fernandez Alvarez903.4366.2537.2--
3459Florian Fagot903.3-903.3--
3460Simon Wirth902.6-902.6--
...
3797Oskar Sandberg845.2845.2---
...
4134Tiago Monteiro806.2806.2---
...
5199Dan Cammish712.6--712.6-
...
6435Leona Chin631.6---631.6
...
6855Luca Rettenbacher605.7-605.7--
...
7850Jan Zgravcak546.3546.3---
...
8213Marc Roitzheim527.6527.6---
...
14600Elian Abdullah0-0--

Beat the real FIA WTCR drivers!

Participate for free on the leaderboard!

Qualify for one of four live streamed multiplayer races!

The top 20 drivers of each leaderboard will qualify for the live streamed races, held on Mondays, where they will compete against a selected number of real FIA WTCR drivers!

Drivers from P21-P92 will qualify for additional multiplayer fun races at the same time. Invitations will be sent via e-mail on the day after the end of the time attack competition.

In addition, everyone can drive these fun cars for free and gain some points for the leaderboard championship!

Read the full sporting regulations here!