Current Rounds
Last time updated: 163 minutes agoStandings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
1Néstor García1982.8982.81000--
2Elmar Kurbanov1969.8979.4990.4--
3Adam Pinczes1964.6978.3986.3--
4Tim Heinemann1961.3976.1985.2--
5Leandro Werle1957.9980.2977.7--
6Slaven Štulic1941.4964.2977.2--
7Bence Zsupanek1939.4977.6961.8--
8Tim Jarschel1933980.9952.1--
9Gianmarco Fiduci1930.8965.2965.6--
10Lucas Werle1930.1963.2966.9--
11David Kalocsai1928.4941.9986.5--
12Ferenc Nemes1908.2934.3973.9--
13Csaba Mihálszki1907.3940.5966.8--
14Pawel Krezelok1898.4924.5973.9--
15Sertug Yenipazarli1895.1911.2983.9--
16Alexandr Nosir1895919.7975.3--
17Robert Hauss1894.5905.5989--
18Attila Diner1893.9941.5952.4--
19Alessandro Mosca1892.2928.1964.1--
20Valentin Barrier1891.8925.7966.1--
21Dirk Knatz1889.4910.5978.9--
22Ambrus Méry1885.9959.9926--
23Dávid Mucsina1884.6926.7957.9--
24Jáchym Galáš1883.2914.5968.7--
25Mikel Azcona Troyas1878.8902.9975.9--
26Attila Bucsi1877.7944.2933.5--
27Niels Langeveld1872.7898.1974.6--
28Zoltan Furedi1871.9910.1961.8--
29Richard Dobsa1870.9919.1951.8--
30Michal Makes1866.2905.6960.6--
31Matias Polidoro1865.1897.9967.2--
32Shinobu Kocho1864.7902.4962.3--
33Marcello Caserta1862.3905.3957--
34Robert Sticza1858.5903.5955--
35Mate Mihalidesz1858.4937.2921.2--
36Sandor Hevesi1857.5909.9947.6--
37Sebastian Reeh1854.6901.6953--
38Tomasz Mironowicz1852.5978.2874.3--
39Orlando Telheiro1852.1897.4954.7--
40Laurent Bellassee1844.5881.4963.1--
41Peter Ladanyi1838.7886.9951.8--
42Maxime Untereiner1837.8901.8936--
43Sven Mackenberg1837.2909.4927.8--
44André Melo1837.1912.3924.8--
45Bagyula Ádám1837.1884.2952.9--
46filippo la paglia1836.5928908.5--
47Yann Courtois1835.8890945.8--
48Mikhail Zhevnierov1835.1888947.1--
49Filip Sandström1832.2870.6961.6--
50nestor girolami1827.5897.9929.6--
51Maxime LSF1824.1875.6948.5--
52Szabó Miklós1823.9892931.9--
53Pierre Potel1823.5884.9938.6--
54Artyom Kurbatov1822.6870.4952.2--
55William Berera1821.3876.2945.1--
56Norbert Serban1819.5871948.5--
57Data Kajaia1817.1863.6953.5--
58lluc ibañez1814841973--
59Bela Hartmann1814883.6930.4--
60Jeroen Moerman1811.7884.4927.3--
61Marvin Mackenberg1811.4869.2942.2--
62Jinsoo Kim1810.8867.4943.4--
63Massimiliano Mazzocchi1803.2878925.2--
64Yann Ehrlacher1802.7897.4905.3--
65Nilas Jørgensen1801.8874.2927.6--
66Petr Kubovský1801868.1932.9--
67Zsolt Sranko1799.3877.5921.8--
68Furuc Pavol1795.2870.2925--
69Ricardo Rodrigues1793.8863.6930.2--
70Andras Sari1792.9861.5931.4--
71Sergey Melnichuk1791.3938853.3--
72Miha Sporis1788.9869.4919.5--
73Daniel Parvan1788.5855.8932.7--
74Olivér Beke1786.9843.4943.5--
75Mirco Pompilii1784.9859.2925.7--
76Ata Atasoy1784.6869.7914.9--
77Alex Zapp1781.9860.4921.5--
78Alexsander Terkin1781.3877.8903.5--
79Szilveszter Szoboszlai1779.6881.1898.5--
80Antoine Charcosset1779.2883.1896.1--
81Alberto Jamardo Diaz1779861.5917.5--
82Peter Ingold1779833946--
83Jonas Wanner1778.4850.4928--
84Rasto Novak1778.3832946.3--
85Alex Steinhauer1778.2863.5914.7--
86Pierre-Yves Corthals1775.3856.5918.8--
87Patrik Koller1774.7851.1923.6--
88Gábor Kardos1769.8892877.8--
89Attila Bujdoso1764.3823.3941--
90Bence Kránitz1764.2900.9863.3--
91Yaroslav Dmitriev1761.4844.6916.8--
92Ville Kreivi1758.1853905.1--
93Maciej Bekas1753.8881.7872.1--
94Attila Kornhoffer1753.2869.5883.7--
95Ash Terry1752.9827.8925.1--
96Andreas Maciolek1751.1855.6895.5--
97Norbert Boros1750.5850.7899.8--
98Chris Doe1749.7856.9892.8--
99Nicolas Herpoux1748.2834.5913.7--
100Luka Kulundzic1746.2843903.2--
...
525Lukas Hein1285806.2478.8--
...
771Aurélien COMTE938.7-938.7--
...
778Norbert Michelisz936.5936.5---
...
784Mato Homola932.6932.6---
...
809Daniel Nagy917.1917.1---
...
822Esteban Guerrieri911.4911.4---
...
831Gabor Weber903.6903.6---
...
843Luca Engstler897.5897.5---
...
1027Oskar Sandberg845.2845.2---
...
1226Tiago Monteiro806.2806.2---
...
3506Jan Zgravcak546.3546.3---
...
3689Marc Roitzheim527.6527.6---
...
6068Mateo Ferlido0.1-0.1--

Beat the real FIA WTCR drivers!

Participate for free on the leaderboard!

Qualify for one of four live streamed multiplayer races!

The top 20 drivers of each leaderboard will qualify for the live streamed races, held on Mondays, where they will compete against a selected number of real FIA WTCR drivers!

Drivers from P21-P92 will qualify for additional multiplayer fun races at the same time. Invitations will be sent via e-mail on the day after the end of the time attack competition.

In addition, everyone can drive these fun cars for free and gain some points for the leaderboard championship!

Read the full sporting regulations here!