Current Rounds
Last time updated: 36 minutes agoStandings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
1Krisztián Juhász6766.3959.8978.8972.4928.1953.6973.61000
2Corentin POINTEAU6720.2955.2971.5975.9932.4959.4950.8975
3Márk Balazsin6669.4967.2976.6950.2927.5941.7913.3992.9
4Dirk Knatz6602.3940.2974963.1893.9921.7919.6989.8
5Emanuel Lopez6552.5929.9957.1946.8924.2947.2928.3919
6Michel Kasperink6511.1903.4941.7937.4918.2942895.9972.5
7Attila Diner6425.5902.8932.7938913.1951.2876.4911.3
8Caryl Vega6296.9896.6938931.2854.1891.6843.5941.9
9Emmanuel Stevens6290.5924.2940.6927826.5901.3857.2913.7
10JESPER ERIKSSON6266.1887.7928.6934.5845.4895.5836.7937.7
11Luca Pellegrini6260.6868.3915.7905870.6880870.1950.9
12Rafael Alves6255.2884.8919.3961.9864.1872.3812.6940.2
13Grégory LEROY6250.2854.7919922.1864.7888.2863.8937.7
14Héctor García6146878.6933.7905.6790.5896.2818.3923.1
15Sandor Hevesi6131.5889.1907.6932.9690.5889.9834.3987.2
16David Kalocsai6129.6867.2941.1927.6857.3796.9817.4922.1
17Cyrille Saussey6105.2879.8898.9911.9891.1876.1831.8815.6
18Frank van Roon6083.7840.9904.7938.4862.9852.6794.8889.4
19César Castro6071.4858909.6890.6823.7859.6801.6928.3
20Mihajlo Djuric5979.6878.1915.2922.2783.9841.4792.3846.5
21Marcel Weber5971.3841850.1907.1868.7858.5751.7894.2
22Bence Bánki5970.3998.21000997.9984.3989.91000-
23Cédric SPENCER5957.7803.1873.9941.8871.5849.8780.5837.1
24Lautaro Ayosa5952.9918.5919.9930.7801.5837.7635.8908.8
25Marko Mišovic5914.5823875.8876.3824.2872.1764.2878.9
26Jeroen Moerman5907848877.3939.3717.6892.9720.8911.1
27Balázs Kosóczki5878.6858.7883.3863.6783862.4703924.6
28João Almeida5817.5767.4882.6842.5750.2858.8819.5896.5
29Oliver Berndt5811.7766.8908.3901.2862869741.8762.6
30Jordan G MaShop5809.2608.5917.2924.8860.6860774.8863.3
31Marc Juanola5805.9804.7850.4877.6841.8762.6799.5869.3
32j.carlos garcia5791.6812.6872.8877.8780.5840.5803.9803.5
33Attila Dencs5782.1933.2976.3977952.6974969-
34Eric Layes5778.3760.6830857.1808.5851773898.1
35Sander Nikamp5730.1817.2833.1909.6721.6833.7758.3856.6
36Stefan Hillebrand5715.9821.3818.7888.6773.4828.4710.5875
37Franco Di Fonzo5681.4835.6854.6851.1736.4798.8744.8860.1
38Ludovic NECTOUX5680820.2826.9881.3730.9790756.7874
39Geoffroy Tamietto5665813.6850.6858.8776.2833.8695837
40Nitosz Stwosz5653.3808.2834.8845.6708.9843.6695.4916.8
41Guillaume Theot5652.8958.9967.8972.4-926.9886.5940.3
42Jimmy Reimer5639873.7849.9914.7586.5916.4730.4767.4
43Robert Wiesenmueller5630.7953.6966.1963896.5921.5930-
44Ville Kreivi5617.2848.3898.1887.4627.5825.5699.3831.1
45Carlos Quarati5616.3802.3833.8822.7757.3843.7787.6768.9
46Yann Courtois5605.1905.5950.6946.4921.7927.7-953.2
47Attila Hugyecz5576.5807839853.2756.5834.5662.4823.9
48Steven Brandt5572.8762.1837.5804.1781.5793.7761.4832.5
49Timea Bencsik5544.9781.1861.1862.6626.4814767832.7
50Luca Di Pietro5526783.5784.4829.9753803.2711.3860.7
51Pl Likujh5473.9799.4870.3806.6627.6803.5690.4876.1
52Romain Lippens5472767.6842.2877.9718805.7653.7806.9
53Timo Klinga5456.1836.9882858.9573.8788.8731.4784.3
54Nikola Nesic5445.3901.6960.2950.5-926.2743.3963.5
55Harald Ofenheusle5430.4750.7838.6843.5681.4791.8736.9787.5
56Zsolt Sranko5420.8741.9802.8825.2712.3759.9683895.7
57luke Ashton jones5402.9787.7853.7845.4642.7807.8640.9824.7
58William Berera5384.2841.6883.2875.1694861.8597.8630.7
59Jaro Olejar5380.7803.7837.3762.6639.1827.5675.7834.8
60Andis Balins5375.9749.8832.4809.4663.6779.1735.5806.1
61William DORSCH5362.7908.5917.2932.4802.6857.7-944.3
62Kovács Marcell5362.6805.2847.3858.6623.3792.6637.8797.8
63Zoltan Kozma5344.7798.6851.3854.1592752641.1855.6
64Jozsef Nagy5324.6778.8808.3794.3652.2785.4668.8836.8
65Gil Correia5321.1737758.2872.4567.3861.5751.1773.6
66Fernando Fernandez5309.6780.3783.8764.1635.7820.9741.8783
67Benzin Virus5292.1784.7818.3827.7676733665.7786.7
68Killian Yvon5284.3760.6829.1837.6670.2784.3586.5816
69Sven Mackenberg5281.4875.8891.3924.4-934.2799.1856.6
70Fabian Bloch5277.6685.2808820.7641.6805.6693.6822.9
71Slaven Štulic5264.9931.9964.7966741.9953.2707.2-
72Tarou Monaca5264.4739.9801.4759.7704.2771.3722.3765.6
73Nicolas Claes5262.6770.6-910.9898.4878.2853.3951.2
74Jaime Boueri5260.5764.4864.2817.8584769.3656.9803.9
75Mikhail Lapanik5254.5753.1827.2840.2542.5829.2600.7861.6
76Patrizio Ongaro5253.3834.4907.3836.1570.7735.7582.1787
77Orlando Telheiro5241.2854.1873.6903.7829.9892.2887.7-
78F J Hölzel5223799.4847.1784.6711.2743.5591.6745.6
79Tanja Häfeli5207.3726.6791.2827.6613.9725.5703819.5
80Greg LaBorde5200.3807.1827.9804.8701.3687.5638733.7
81Rubén Varela5198.3812.8884.8836.6686.7763.2674.9539.3
82Robert Weyland5183.5886930.4935.6732937.1762.4-
83Pierre HUET5173.7715.5759.5794.5678.9731.9658.9834.5
84Alain M Kohler5168.5756.9742.6801622.9731.1695819
85Alexandr Nosir5154.9868.3857.9911690869-958.7
86Kilian Guijt5145.4741.9782813.5629801.1573.4804.5
87Ady Stoner5133.2824.9714.5880.6409.4700.4668.3935.1
88Matias Polidoro5119.6866.8902.5883.8816.4913.7736.4-
89Batuhan Yilmaz5117.9822.9690.1761.3703.1722682736.5
90Theo Loiry5116.1708.8716.9801.1667.7760.1693.2768.3
91YY YY5110.2694.4819.2879.3544736.4639.1797.8
92Carlos Silva5107.2731787.4755.5690.6728.6688726.1
93tommaso basile5097.6735.6755.2730.9566.8755.1702.2851.8
94morgan thompson5087.7738.9762.1760.6675.9701.1715.3733.8
95Péter Simon5065.9771.3791.4788.4526.9753589.2845.7
96Compan fabrice5060.5801.5873.4781.2863.4848.3-892.7
97Soulas Stephane5059.6822.4806.9775.9545.6710.2603.3795.3
98Ondrej Kurfirst5056.4698.2790.1767.6682718.7642757.8
99Glenn Baldwin5044.6703.5796.4767.4627.2722.6722705.5
100Hodetz Walter5041.4698.9793.5778.4716.4724.7573.4756.1
...
150Yann Ehrlacher4786.5789.2845.4-747.3781.3792.4830.9
...
185Niels Langeveld4594.7888.2946936.8890.9932.8--
...
635Gustavo Frigotto2778.6-864.8975.5-938.3--
...
839Leona Chin2301.1705.7-764.3---831.1
...
1952Tim Heinemann938.2938.2------
...
1989Robin Fredriksson917.6917.6------
...
2210Mikel Azcona Troyas812.9812.9------
...
2788Alex Fontana687.2------687.2
...
5953Aaron Dodd0.10.1------

Enter the #RoadtoMalaysia!

Join the Esports WTCR OSCARO championship 2019, and compete for a spot in the Final Event in Malaysia and your share of prizes worth 25.000 €, presented by KW Suspensions, OSCARO, and RaceRoom!

This season consists of seven online rounds, and the participation is entirely free.

Qualify as one of 120 drivers for the Mulitiplayer races on Sundays.

The top 8 of the multiplayer championship, and the best American driver in the time attack championship qualify for the final in Malaysia, on December 14th. For players from Russia, Asia and Oceania, there will be separate additional qualifiers.

The top server will be streamed live on the FIA WTCR Facebook and YouTube Channel.

Read the full regulations - click here!

.

Calendar:

Circuit: Qualifying deadline Multiplayer race live Time Attack closes
Hungaroring 12.08.2019 13:00 GMT 18.08.2019 15:20 GMT 20.10.2019 15:20 GMT
Slovakia Ring 19.08.2019 13:00 GMT 25.08.2019 15:20 GMT 20.10.2019 15:20 GMT
Zandvoort GP 02.09.2019 13:00 GMT 08.09.2019 15:20 GMT 20.10.2019 15:20 GMT
Nordschleife 24h 16.09.2019 13:00 GMT 22.09.2019 15:20 GMT 20.10.2019 15:20 GMT
Suzuka GP 23.09.2019 13:00 GMT 29.09.2019 15:20 GMT 20.10.2019 15:20 GMT
Macau 30.09.2019 13:00 GMT 06.10.2019 15:20 GMT 20.10.2019 15:20 GMT
Sepang GP 14.10.2019 13:00 GMT 20.10.2019 15:20 GMT 20.10.2019 15:20 GMT
R1 - Hungaroring
Division 1
Race 1
RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 09.322s

1m 51.098s

15

100

0

1

2

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 11.739s

1m 51.378s

12

90

0

1

3

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 12.084s

1m 51.183s

10

82

0

1

4

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 15.368s

1m 51.459s

8

76

0

1

5

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 17.562s

1m 51.708s

4

70

0

1

6

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.571s

1m 51.488s

65

0

1

7

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.943s

1m 51.619s

6

60

0

1

8

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 20.357s

1m 51.935s

1

56

0

1

9

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 21.145s

1m 51.719s

2

52

0

1

10

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 21.405s

1m 51.659s

48

10

1

11

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 21.776s

1m 51.867s

46

0

1

12

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 24.128s

1m 52.312s

44

0

1

13

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 24.607s

1m 52.092s

42

0

1

14

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 24.896s

1m 52.067s

40

0

1

15

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 25.939s

1m 52.044s

38

0

1

16

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.223s

1m 52.006s

36

0

1

17

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 26.568s

1m 51.890s

34

0

1

18

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 29.170s

1m 52.038s

32

0

1

19

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 29.600s

1m 51.932s

30

0

1

20

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 31.436s

1m 52.022s

28

0

1

21

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 33.862s

1m 52.180s

26

10

1

22

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 34.184s

1m 52.147s

24

0

1

23

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.524s

1m 52.387s

22

0

1

24

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 39.686s

1m 52.474s

21

0

1

25

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 39.888s

1m 52.348s

20

0

1

26

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 42.508s

1m 52.453s

19

0

1

27

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 43.825s

1m 52.594s

18

0

1

28

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.211s

1m 52.355s

17

0

1

29

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 10.244s

1m 52.778s

16

0

1

30

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 53.573s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 14.987s

1m 51.705s

0

100

0

1

2

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 16.108s

1m 51.741s

0

90

0

1

3

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 16.586s

1m 51.861s

0

82

0

1

4

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 17.834s

1m 51.392s

0

76

20

1

5

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 18.962s

1m 51.926s

0

70

0

1

6

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 19.905s

1m 51.561s

0

65

0

1

7

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 20.460s

1m 51.570s

0

60

0

1

8

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 20.710s

1m 51.591s

0

56

0

1

9

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 21.287s

1m 51.665s

0

52

0

1

10

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 22.891s

1m 51.718s

0

48

0

1

11

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 25.766s

1m 51.729s

0

46

0

1

12

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 25.929s

1m 51.872s

0

44

0

1

13

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 26.348s

1m 51.963s

0

42

20

1

14

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 28.644s

1m 51.405s

0

40

0

1

15

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 29.143s

1m 51.925s

0

38

0

1

16

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 29.362s

1m 51.789s

0

36

0

1

17

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.307s

1m 51.586s

0

34

0

1

18

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 33.898s

1m 51.990s

0

32

20

1

19

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 34.761s

1m 52.087s

0

30

0

1

20

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 37.131s

1m 51.770s

0

28

10

1

21

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 46.450s

1m 52.179s

0

26

0

1

22

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.151s

1m 52.931s

0

24

0

1

23

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.554s

1m 52.612s

0

22

0

1

24

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.855s

1m 52.152s

0

21

0

1

25

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 54.653s

1m 52.531s

0

20

0

1

26

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 34.176s

1m 56.123s

0

19

0

1

27

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

30

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 54.020s

0

0

10

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 21.165s

1m 51.819s

7

40

0

1

2

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 25.674s

1m 52.038s

3

33

0

1

3

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 31.282s

1m 51.978s

1

28

0

1

4

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 32.208s

1m 52.726s

2

24

0

1

5

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.145s

1m 52.968s

0

21

0

1

6

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 39.043s

1m 52.969s

0

18

0

1

7

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 40.097s

1m 52.891s

0

16

0

1

8

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.399s

1m 52.573s

0

14

0

1

9

Diego CassaràDiego Cassarà

GTWR CARMAN ESPORT TEAM

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 43.160s

1m 52.668s

0

12

0

1

10

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 43.910s

1m 53.071s

0

11

0

1

11

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 47.238s

1m 52.927s

0

10

0

1

12

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 48.097s

1m 53.118s

0

9

0

1

13

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 48.636s

1m 53.301s

0

8

0

1

14

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.975s

1m 53.062s

0

7

0

1

15

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 53.460s

1m 53.217s

0

6

0

1

16

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.775s

1m 53.152s

0

5

0

1

17

Lautaro AyosaLautaro Ayosa

A Fondo Racing Team (AFRT)

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.666s

1m 53.180s

0

4

0

1

18

Marcel FröhlenMarcel Fröhlen

GSR | GermanSimRacing

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 02.003s

1m 54.302s

0

3

0

1

19

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 02.683s

1m 53.137s

0

2

0

1

20

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 02.977s

1m 53.379s

0

1

0

1

21

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Aurys Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 03.218s

1m 53.123s

0

0

0

1

22

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 04.383s

1m 53.335s

0

0

0

1

23

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

SUB Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 04.868s

1m 53.199s

0

0

0

1

24

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.111s

1m 52.258s

5

0

0

1

25

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 22.341s

1m 57.601s

0

0

0

1

26

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 53.721s

0

0

0

1

27

Kevin WeinreichKevin Weinreich

KeSa Racing

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

1m 55.588s

0

0

0

1

28

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 23.154s

0

0

0

1

29

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 22.562s

1m 52.068s

0

40

0

1

2

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 23.169s

1m 51.931s

0

33

0

1

3

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 26.018s

1m 52.146s

0

28

0

1

4

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.522s

1m 52.125s

0

24

0

1

5

Diego CassaràDiego Cassarà

GTWR CARMAN ESPORT TEAM

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 35.216s

1m 52.379s

0

21

0

1

6

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 36.313s

1m 52.471s

0

18

8

1

7

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 37.928s

1m 52.848s

0

16

0

1

8

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 39.126s

1m 52.581s

0

14

0

1

9

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 41.412s

1m 52.564s

0

12

0

1

10

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.647s

1m 52.803s

0

11

0

1

11

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 50.439s

1m 53.096s

0

10

0

1

12

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 51.333s

1m 53.317s

0

9

0

1

13

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.786s

1m 52.650s

0

8

8

1

14

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 54.808s

1m 53.195s

0

7

0

1

15

Lautaro AyosaLautaro Ayosa

A Fondo Racing Team (AFRT)

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.025s

1m 53.344s

0

6

0

1

16

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.255s

1m 52.744s

0

5

0

1

17

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 57.281s

1m 52.533s

0

4

0

1

18

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Aurys Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 57.682s

1m 53.309s

0

3

0

1

19

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

SUB Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 58.521s

1m 53.250s

0

2

0

1

20

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 59.443s

1m 52.686s

0

1

0

1

21

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 06.710s

1m 53.475s

0

0

0

1

22

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

29m 04.626s

0

0

0

1

23

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

24

Marcel FröhlenMarcel Fröhlen

GSR | GermanSimRacing

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 54.751s

0

0

0

1

26

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Kevin WeinreichKevin Weinreich

KeSa Racing

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 27.069s

1m 52.356s

3

20

0

1

2

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 28.200s

1m 52.383s

2

15

0

1

3

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 30.759s

1m 52.555s

1

12

0

1

4

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 35.240s

1m 53.074s

0

10

0

1

5

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 35.604s

1m 52.674s

0

8

0

1

6

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 37.929s

1m 52.862s

0

6

0

1

7

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 41.220s

1m 52.999s

0

4

0

1

8

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.076s

1m 53.137s

0

3

0

1

9

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Looking for a Team Mail AttilaDiner@gmail.com

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 46.286s

1m 53.052s

0

2

0

1

10

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.236s

1m 52.980s

0

1

0

1

11

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 47.982s

1m 53.118s

0

0

0

1

12

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.234s

1m 52.964s

0

0

0

1

13

David JundtDavid Jundt

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 48.359s

1m 52.978s

0

0

0

1

14

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 51.026s

1m 53.285s

0

0

0

1

15

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.267s

1m 53.433s

0

0

0

1

16

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 55.710s

1m 53.048s

0

0

0

1

17

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 00.302s

1m 53.506s

0

0

0

1

18

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 02.453s

1m 53.079s

0

0

0

1

19

Balazs KovariBalazs Kovari

Focus Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 03.905s

1m 53.281s

0

0

0

1

20

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 05.003s

1m 53.767s

0

0

0

1

21

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 05.884s

1m 53.097s

0

0

0

1

22

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 07.219s

1m 53.298s

0

0

0

1

23

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 08.252s

1m 53.606s

0

0

0

1

24

Ilya KhlyntsevIlya Khlyntsev

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 08.685s

1m 53.327s

0

0

0

1

25

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.526s

1m 53.657s

0

0

0

1

26

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 58.877s

1m 53.250s

0

0

0

1

27

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 36.072s

2m 01.220s

0

0

0

1

28

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 52.694s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 31.359s

1m 52.670s

0

20

0

1

2

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 32.291s

1m 52.336s

0

15

0

1

3

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Looking for a Team Mail AttilaDiner@gmail.com

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.834s

1m 52.566s

0

12

0

1

4

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 33.539s

1m 52.385s

0

10

0

1

5

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 39.552s

1m 52.744s

0

8

0

1

6

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 46.065s

1m 52.779s

0

6

0

1

7

David JundtDavid Jundt

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 49.366s

1m 53.229s

0

4

2

1

8

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.824s

1m 53.265s

0

3

0

1

9

Balazs KovariBalazs Kovari

Focus Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.522s

1m 53.196s

0

2

0

1

10

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 50.770s

1m 53.440s

0

1

0

1

11

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.085s

1m 53.286s

0

0

0

1

12

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 53.510s

1m 53.200s

0

0

0

1

13

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.133s

1m 53.170s

0

0

0

1

14

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.267s

1m 53.558s

0

0

0

1

15

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 00.678s

1m 53.570s

0

0

0

1

16

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 01.096s

1m 53.401s

0

0

0

1

17

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 02.813s

1m 53.333s

0

0

0

1

18

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 04.148s

1m 53.234s

0

0

0

1

19

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 04.477s

1m 53.249s

0

0

0

1

20

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 04.765s

1m 53.175s

0

0

0

1

21

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 05.672s

1m 53.940s

0

0

0

1

22

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 07.686s

1m 54.121s

0

0

0

1

23

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 08.839s

1m 54.317s

0

0

0

1

24

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 09.336s

1m 54.465s

0

0

0

1

25

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 18.016s

1m 53.183s

0

0

0

1

26

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Ilya KhlyntsevIlya Khlyntsev

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

1m 53.488s

0

0

0

1

28

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 29.643s

1m 52.535s

1

10

0

1

2

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 41.052s

1m 53.292s

0

6

0

1

3

Milan RajkovicMilan Rajkovic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 41.680s

1m 53.463s

0

4

0

1

4

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 42.470s

1m 53.278s

0

3

0

1

5

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 42.899s

1m 53.305s

0

2

0

1

6

Lewis McGladeLewis McGlade

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.885s

1m 53.217s

0

1

0

1

7

Hung-Ming ChangHung-Ming Chang

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 44.442s

1m 52.686s

0

0

0

1

8

laurent incanalaurent incana

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.440s

1m 53.389s

0

0

0

1

9

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.724s

1m 53.241s

0

0

0

1

10

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.727s

1m 53.422s

0

0

0

1

11

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.373s

1m 53.494s

0

0

0

1

12

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.370s

1m 53.209s

0

0

0

1

13

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 58.262s

1m 53.517s

0

0

0

1

14

Alex ArchelaAlex Archela

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 59.658s

1m 53.242s

0

0

0

1

15

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

16

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 53.030s

0

0

0

1

17

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 56.909s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

laurent incanalaurent incana

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.019s

1m 52.921s

0

10

0

1

2

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 38.053s

1m 52.985s

0

6

0

1

3

Lewis McGladeLewis McGlade

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 38.516s

1m 52.867s

0

4

0

1

4

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 39.445s

1m 53.042s

0

3

0

1

5

Hung-Ming ChangHung-Ming Chang

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 45.091s

1m 53.011s

0

2

0

1

6

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.502s

1m 52.830s

0

1

0

1

7

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.493s

1m 53.157s

0

0

0

1

8

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 47.909s

1m 52.796s

0

0

0

1

9

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.386s

1m 52.909s

0

0

0

1

10

Milan RajkovicMilan Rajkovic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.654s

1m 53.160s

0

0

0

1

11

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 51.688s

1m 53.566s

0

0

0

1

12

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 30.744s

1m 56.279s

0

0

0

1

13

Alex ArchelaAlex Archela

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

14

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 02.019s

0

0

0

1

15

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

16

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

17

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 53.980s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 52.373s

2m 07.852s

12

100

0

1

2

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 52.641s

2m 07.800s

15

90

0

1

3

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 52.874s

2m 07.758s

10

82

0

1

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 53.580s

2m 07.643s

8

76

0

1

5

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 53.790s

2m 08.141s

4

70

0

1

6

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 53.916s

2m 07.792s

65

0

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 54.100s

2m 07.615s

6

60

20

1

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 54.247s

2m 07.969s

56

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 54.781s

2m 07.770s

2

52

20

1

10

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 56.364s

2m 07.959s

48

0

1

11

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 56.598s

2m 08.059s

46

0

1

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 56.958s

2m 08.190s

44

0

1

13

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 57.363s

2m 07.950s

42

0

1

14

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 57.830s

2m 07.649s

1

40

0

1

15

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 02.701s

2m 08.591s

38

0

1

16

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 02.866s

2m 08.058s

36

0

1

17

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 03.025s

2m 08.486s

34

0

1

18

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 03.631s

2m 08.298s

32

0

1

19

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 05.074s

2m 08.507s

30

0

1

20

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 08.104s

2m 08.299s

28

0

1

21

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 08.505s

2m 08.276s

26

0

1

22

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 09.171s

2m 08.669s

24

0

1

23

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 09.272s

2m 08.496s

22

0

1

24

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 10.790s

2m 08.414s

21

0

1

25

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 12.652s

2m 08.775s

20

20

1

26

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 13.648s

2m 09.155s

19

0

1

27

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 13.803s

2m 08.393s

18

0

1

28

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 15.160s

2m 09.248s

17

0

1

29

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 27.871s

2m 09.115s

16

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 52.422s

2m 07.833s

100

20

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 52.760s

2m 07.751s

90

0

1

3

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 52.917s

2m 07.979s

82

30

1

4

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 53.252s

2m 07.831s

76

0

1

5

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 53.754s

2m 08.007s

70

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 54.025s

2m 07.675s

65

0

1

7

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 54.378s

2m 07.865s

60

0

1

8

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 54.632s

2m 07.879s

56

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 57.045s

2m 07.798s

52

0

1

10

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

25m 57.481s

2m 08.150s

48

0

1

11

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

25m 57.810s

2m 08.106s

46

0

1

12

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 58.227s

2m 08.047s

44

0

1

13

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

25m 59.074s

2m 08.552s

42

0

1

14

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 04.350s

2m 08.498s

40

0

1

15

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 05.125s

2m 08.772s

38

0

1

16

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 05.568s

2m 08.728s

36

0

1

17

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 05.809s

2m 08.867s

34

0

1

18

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 06.365s

2m 08.863s

32

0

1

19

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 09.797s

2m 08.501s

30

20

1

20

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 10.213s

2m 08.647s

28

0

1

21

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 13.865s

2m 08.668s

26

0

1

22

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 14.180s

2m 08.416s

24

40

1

23

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 16.747s

2m 08.788s

22

0

1

24

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 16.865s

2m 08.724s

21

0

1

25

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.654s

2m 08.569s

20

0

1

26

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.672s

2m 08.451s

19

0

1

27

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 20.523s

2m 08.884s

18

0

1

28

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 26.953s

2m 09.184s

17

0

1

29

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 52.547s

2m 08.254s

5

40

0

1

2

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

25m 54.309s

2m 08.481s

7

33

0

1

3

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 01.568s

2m 08.973s

3

28

0

1

4

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 02.118s

2m 08.516s

0

24

8

1

5

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 02.436s

2m 08.565s

0

21

0

1

6

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 04.029s

2m 08.825s

0

18

0

1

7

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 06.165s

2m 08.875s

0

16

0

1

8

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 07.058s

2m 08.651s

0

14

8

1

9

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 10.378s

2m 08.859s

0

12

0

1

10

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 12.996s

2m 08.940s

1

11

0

1

11

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 15.082s

2m 09.117s

0

10

0

1

12

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 16.186s

2m 09.418s

0

9

0

1

13

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 18.166s

2m 08.490s

0

8

0

1

14

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 18.400s

2m 08.575s

0

7

0

1

15

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 22.375s

2m 09.402s

0

6

0

1

16

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 22.555s

2m 09.012s

0

5

0

1

17

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 22.961s

2m 09.368s

0

4

0

1

18

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Aurys Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 27.777s

2m 09.364s

0

3

0

1

19

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 28.900s

2m 08.821s

0

2

0

1

20

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 36.283s

2m 08.720s

0

1

0

1

21

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 40.340s

2m 09.283s

2

0

0

1

22

Razor MokRazor Mok

HKGETREAL

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 25.748s

2m 08.773s

0

0

0

1

23

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

SUB Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 28.500s

2m 09.640s

0

0

0

1

24

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 09.659s

0

0

0

1

27

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 08.819s

0

0

0

1

28

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 08.592s

0

0

0

1

29

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 08.700s

0

0

8

1

30

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 54.379s

2m 08.444s

0

40

0

1

2

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 58.346s

2m 08.656s

0

33

0

1

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

25m 58.449s

2m 08.459s

0

28

0

1

4

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 01.322s

2m 08.772s

0

24

0

1

5

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 01.561s

2m 08.760s

0

21

0

1

6

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 04.398s

2m 08.536s

0

18

0

1

7

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 06.557s

2m 08.698s

0

16

0

1

8

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 07.092s

2m 08.653s

0

14

0

1

9

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 10.966s

2m 08.838s

0

12

0

1

10

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 11.753s

2m 08.605s

0

11

0

1

11

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 13.435s

2m 09.114s

0

10

0

1

12

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Triple A eSports

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 16.364s

2m 08.511s

0

9

0

1

13

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 17.065s

2m 09.257s

0

8

0

1

14

Razor MokRazor Mok

HKGETREAL

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 17.613s

2m 08.873s

0

7

0

1

15

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 18.985s

2m 09.237s

0

6

0

1

16

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Quantum Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 19.305s

2m 08.980s

0

5

0

1

17

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.526s

2m 08.700s

0

4

0

1

18

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 20.501s

2m 08.964s

0

3

0

1

19

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 21.915s

2m 08.248s

0

2

0

1

20

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Looking for a Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 13.607s

2m 13.241s

0

1

0

1

21

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

22

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 09.128s

0

0

24

1

23

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 08.893s

0

0

0

1

24

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

29

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

30

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

25m 58.247s

2m 08.687s

0

20

0

1

2

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Looking for a Team Mail AttilaDiner@gmail.com

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 00.076s

2m 08.778s

1

15

0

1

3

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 04.375s

2m 08.426s

0

12

0

1

4

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 05.743s

2m 08.475s

3

10

0

1

5

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 06.169s

2m 08.831s

2

8

0

1

6

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 09.046s

2m 08.928s

0

6

0

1

7

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 12.440s

2m 09.152s

0

4

0

1

8

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 15.337s

2m 09.138s

0

3

0

1

9

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 22.870s

2m 09.479s

0

2

0

1

10

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 23.427s

2m 09.790s

0

1

0

1

11

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 25.170s

2m 09.209s

0

0

0

1

12

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 25.389s

2m 09.455s

0

0

0

1

13

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 25.779s

2m 09.447s

0

0

0

1

14

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 26.299s

2m 09.011s

0

0

0

1

15

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SIMFAI e-Motorsports MY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 28.176s

2m 09.666s

0

0

0

1

16

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 29.955s

2m 09.874s

0

0

0

1

17

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.042s

2m 09.694s

0

0

0

1

18

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.591s

2m 09.357s

0

0

0

1

19

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.546s

2m 09.261s

0

0

0

1

20

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 35.365s

2m 09.926s

0

0

0

1

21

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 36.009s

2m 09.717s

0

0

0

1

22

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 37.776s

2m 09.031s

0

0

0

1

23

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.340s

2m 09.763s

0

0

0

1

24

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 40.802s

2m 09.809s

0

0

0

1

25

Gabor ViskiGabor Viski

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.196s

2m 09.885s

0

0

0

1

26

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

2m 09.669s

0

0

0

1

28

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 09.396s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 01.724s

2m 09.132s

0

20

0

1

2

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 02.705s

2m 08.520s

0

15

0

1

3

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 04.680s

2m 09.142s

0

12

0

1

4

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 07.817s

2m 08.828s

0

10

4

1

5

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 11.953s

2m 09.099s

0

8

0

1

6

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 12.686s

2m 09.191s

0

6

0

1

7

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 13.369s

2m 08.753s

0

4

0

1

8

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 15.718s

2m 09.133s

0

3

0

1

9

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 16.415s

2m 09.238s

0

2

0

1

10

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 16.618s

2m 09.643s

0

1

0

1

11

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 18.697s

2m 09.697s

0

0

0

1

12

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SIMFAI e-Motorsports MY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 19.089s

2m 09.460s

0

0

0

1

13

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 23.370s

2m 09.605s

0

0

0

1

14

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 24.368s

2m 10.117s

0

0

0

1

15

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 24.783s

2m 09.585s

0

0

0

1

16

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 26.305s

2m 09.372s

0

0

0

1

17

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 26.680s

2m 09.444s

0

0

0

1

18

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 27.038s

2m 09.628s

0

0

0

1

19

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 35.087s

2m 09.088s

0

0

0

1

20

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 36.670s

2m 09.440s

0

0

0

1

21

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.821s

2m 09.760s

0

0

0

1

22

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

23

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

2m 08.524s

0

0

0

1

24

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

WTCR 2019

2m 10.093s

0

0

0

1

25

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 08.636s

0

0

0

1

26

Gabor ViskiGabor Viski

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 02.216s

2m 09.051s

0

10

0

1

2

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 04.906s

2m 08.926s

0

6

0

1

3

Balazs MalmBalazs Malm

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 05.141s

2m 09.544s

0

4

0

1

4

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 07.896s

2m 09.448s

0

3

0

1

5

Gabor VargaGabor Varga

Búvár Racing Team - BRT

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 08.886s

2m 09.339s

0

2

0

1

6

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 15.139s

2m 09.750s

0

1

0

1

7

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 18.561s

2m 10.095s

0

0

0

1

8

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 20.239s

2m 10.123s

0

0

0

1

9

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 21.768s

2m 09.452s

0

0

0

1

10

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 28.461s

2m 09.893s

0

0

0

1

11

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 28.538s

2m 09.540s

0

0

0

1

12

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 30.858s

2m 09.977s

0

0

0

1

13

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.941s

2m 10.135s

0

0

0

1

14

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 38.566s

2m 10.416s

0

0

0

1

15

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 39.864s

2m 09.833s

0

0

0

1

16

David HildeDavid Hilde

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.303s

2m 09.772s

0

0

0

1

17

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 42.890s

2m 10.489s

0

0

0

1

18

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 44.685s

2m 10.136s

0

0

0

1

19

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 46.601s

2m 10.255s

0

0

0

1

20

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.680s

2m 09.841s

0

0

0

1

21

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.939s

2m 11.499s

0

0

0

1

22

Hervé FraitureHervé Fraiture

Racing Team 93 esport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 58.662s

2m 10.456s

0

0

0

1

23

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 27.996s

2m 11.599s

0

0

0

1

24

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 34.756s

2m 10.038s

0

0

0

1

25

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 40.861s

2m 09.391s

1

0

0

1

26

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 09.486s

0

0

0

1

27

Ivan MandicIvan Mandic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 09.513s

0

0

0

1

28

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 09.992s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 06.035s

2m 09.178s

0

10

0

1

2

David HildeDavid Hilde

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 17.944s

2m 09.582s

0

6

0

1

3

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 20.654s

2m 09.589s

0

4

0

1

4

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 20.900s

2m 09.300s

0

3

0

1

5

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 21.253s

2m 09.451s

0

2

0

1

6

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 21.905s

2m 09.780s

0

1

0

1

7

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 22.182s

2m 10.038s

0

0

0

1

8

Ivan MandicIvan Mandic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 23.245s

2m 09.466s

0

0

0

1

9

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 27.257s

2m 09.148s

0

0

0

1

10

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 33.925s

2m 09.283s

0

0

0

1

11

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 35.556s

2m 09.892s

0

0

0

1

12

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 35.795s

2m 09.826s

0

0

0

1

13

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 37.179s

2m 09.834s

0

0

0

1

14

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 41.073s

2m 10.531s

0

0

0

1

15

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 52.055s

2m 10.383s

0

0

0

1

16

Gabor VargaGabor Varga

Búvár Racing Team - BRT

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 54.901s

2m 09.172s

0

0

0

1

17

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 01.386s

2m 12.932s

0

0

0

1

18

Hervé FraitureHervé Fraiture

Racing Team 93 esport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 06.658s

2m 10.493s

0

0

0

1

19

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

20

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

WTCR 2019

2m 45.193s

0

0

0

1

21

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

Honda

WTCR 2019

2m 11.140s

0

0

0

1

22

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

WTCR 2019

2m 11.050s

0

0

0

1

23

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

24

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Balazs MalmBalazs Malm

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

27

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.275s

1m 44.720s

15

100

0

1

2

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 26.913s

1m 44.586s

12

90

0

1

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 27.275s

1m 44.630s

10

82

0

1

4

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 27.663s

1m 44.772s

8

76

0

1

5

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 28.092s

1m 44.756s

0

70

0

1

6

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 30.980s

1m 44.810s

4

65

0

1

7

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.258s

1m 44.756s

6

60

0

1

8

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 31.906s

1m 44.781s

2

56

0

1

9

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 32.159s

1m 44.733s

1

52

0

1

10

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 32.468s

1m 44.805s

0

48

0

1

11

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 32.999s

1m 44.844s

0

46

0

1

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.679s

1m 44.904s

0

44

0

1

13

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.873s

1m 45.045s

0

42

0

1

14

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 37.050s

1m 45.060s

0

40

20

1

15

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 38.718s

1m 45.086s

0

38

0

1

16

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 42.489s

1m 45.113s

0

36

0

1

17

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.158s

1m 45.317s

0

34

0

1

18

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Fitness Racing Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 43.417s

1m 45.131s

0

32

0

1

19

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 44.508s

1m 45.342s

0

30

0

1

20

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 44.707s

1m 44.913s

0

28

0

1

21

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 46.464s

1m 45.456s

0

26

20

1

22

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 47.698s

1m 45.400s

0

24

0

1

23

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 47.882s

1m 45.033s

0

22

0

1

24

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.984s

1m 45.151s

0

21

0

1

25

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 51.568s

1m 45.000s

0

20

0

1

26

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.375s

1m 45.585s

0

19

0

1

27

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 55.504s

1m 45.085s

0

18

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.255s

1m 44.615s

0

100

0

2

2

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.402s

1m 44.589s

0

90

0

2

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 26.735s

1m 44.607s

0

82

0

2

4

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 26.964s

1m 44.576s

0

76

0

2

5

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 27.288s

1m 44.650s

0

70

0

2

6

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 27.559s

1m 44.577s

0

65

0

2

7

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 27.788s

1m 44.599s

0

60

0

2

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 30.304s

1m 44.568s

0

56

0

2

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 30.581s

1m 44.753s

0

52

0

2

10

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 31.453s

1m 44.855s

0

48

0

2

11

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 31.946s

1m 44.863s

0

46

0

2

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 32.206s

1m 44.989s

0

44

0

2

13

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 36.597s

1m 45.057s

0

42

0

2

14

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 36.598s

1m 45.054s

0

40

swap with Raechl

2

15

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 37.042s

1m 44.904s

0

38

0

2

16

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 37.568s

1m 45.152s

0

36

0

2

17

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 37.817s

1m 44.933s

0

34

0

2

18

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 38.089s

1m 44.977s

0

32

0

2

19

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 39.168s

1m 45.262s

0

30

0

2

20

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 43.402s

1m 45.151s

0

28

0

2

21

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 44.217s

1m 45.426s

0

26

0

2

22

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 45.197s

1m 45.077s

0

24

0

2

23

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 52.214s

1m 45.296s

0

22

0

2

24

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 57.035s

1m 44.807s

0

21

0

2

25

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 07.310s

1m 45.340s

0

20

0

2

26

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

19

0

2

27

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Fitness Racing Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

18

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 31.565s

1m 45.151s

7

40

0

1

2

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 31.646s

1m 45.073s

5

33

0

1

3

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 33.147s

1m 44.931s

2

28

0

1

4

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.647s

1m 45.522s

1

24

0

1

5

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 39.828s

1m 45.420s

0

21

0

1

6

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 42.511s

1m 45.438s

0

18

0

1

7

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.739s

1m 45.648s

0

16

0

1

8

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.406s

1m 45.789s

0

14

0

1

9

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.584s

1m 45.856s

0

12

0

1

10

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.389s

1m 45.756s

0

11

0

1

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 53.455s

1m 45.316s

0

10

0

1

12

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.809s

1m 45.540s

0

9

0

1

13

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.215s

1m 45.703s

0

8

0

1

14

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.683s

1m 45.717s

0

7

0

1

15

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 59.442s

1m 45.618s

0

6

0

1

16

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 00.490s

1m 45.605s

0

5

0

1

17

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 00.829s

1m 45.216s

0

4

0

1

18

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 04.706s

1m 45.291s

0

3

0

1

19

Johannes SimonJohannes Simon

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.088s

1m 45.233s

0

2

0

1

20

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Free Agent

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 11.342s

1m 45.934s

0

1

0

1

21

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 15.447s

1m 45.700s

0

0

0

1

22

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.515s

0

0

0

1

23

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.518s

0

0

0

1

24

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 45.201s

3

0

0

1

25

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

Café 't Gerstenatje

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

NSH Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 01.709s

0

0

0

1

27

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

2m 02.325s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.143s

1m 45.292s

0

40

0

2

2

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 44.002s

1m 45.447s

0

33

0

2

3

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 44.647s

1m 45.565s

0

28

0

2

4

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 45.740s

1m 45.784s

0

24

0

2

5

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 45.889s

1m 45.729s

0

21

0

2

6

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 47.031s

1m 45.483s

0

18

0

2

7

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 47.417s

1m 45.990s

0

16

0

2

8

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.248s

1m 45.676s

0

14

0

2

9

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 48.599s

1m 45.889s

0

12

0

2

10

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.743s

1m 45.815s

0

11

0

2

11

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 48.996s

1m 45.846s

0

10

0

2

12

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 49.834s

1m 45.837s

0

9

0

2

13

Johannes SimonJohannes Simon

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.997s

1m 45.926s

0

8

0

2

14

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 50.675s

1m 45.560s

0

7

0

2

15

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.609s

1m 45.474s

0

6

0

2

16

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 54.005s

1m 45.578s

0

5

0

2

17

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.162s

1m 45.934s

0

4

0

2

18

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.537s

1m 45.356s

0

3

0

2

19

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 57.906s

1m 45.234s

0

2

0

2

20

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 06.394s

1m 45.738s

0

1

0

2

21

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 18.120s

1m 45.375s

0

0

0

2

22

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Free Agent

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 24.411s

1m 45.889s

0

0

0

2

23

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

Café 't Gerstenatje

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.607s

0

0

0

2

24

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.827s

0

0

0

2

25

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.215s

0

0

0

2

26

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

NSH Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

27

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 35.480s

1m 45.220s

2

20

0

1

2

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 38.864s

1m 45.213s

3

15

0

1

3

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 41.769s

1m 45.379s

1

12

0

1

4

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 42.066s

1m 45.559s

0

10

0

1

5

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.332s

1m 45.359s

0

8

0

1

6

Dariusz GarbarzDariusz Garbarz

SR-Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 44.178s

1m 45.705s

0

6

0

1

7

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 51.857s

1m 45.765s

0

4

0

1

8

Stef CremersStef Cremers

V4TQ Gaming

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.915s

1m 45.593s

0

3

0

1

9

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 52.986s

1m 45.894s

0

2

0

1

10

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 53.155s

1m 46.083s

0

1

0

1

11

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.943s

1m 46.140s

0

0

0

1

12

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 55.246s

1m 45.759s

0

0

0

1

13

Adrien xRaCeR GrenierAdrien xRaCeR Grenier

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.004s

1m 45.800s

0

0

0

1

14

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 58.827s

1m 45.725s

0

0

0

1

15

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 59.310s

1m 45.547s

0

0

0

1

16

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 06.658s

1m 45.837s

0

0

0

1

17

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 07.584s

1m 46.001s

0

0

0

1

18

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 08.853s

1m 45.730s

0

0

0

1

19

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.276s

1m 46.105s

0

0

0

1

20

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 15.390s

1m 45.922s

0

0

0

1

21

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 15.451s

1m 46.036s

0

0

0

1

22

Patryk AdamczykPatryk Adamczyk

Williams JIM Esports

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 17.695s

1m 45.867s

0

0

0

1

23

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 18.352s

1m 46.342s

0

0

0

1

24

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 23.859s

1m 45.097s

0

0

0

1

25

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

1m 45.855s

0

0

0

1

26

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 45.484s

0

0

0

1

27

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 45.987s

0

0

0

1

28

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 46.611s

0

0

0

1

29

Gabriel Martín AlvaradoGabriel Martín Alvarado

R70 Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 47.116s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Stef CremersStef Cremers

V4TQ Gaming

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 42.768s

1m 45.657s

0

20

0

2

2

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.326s

1m 45.493s

0

15

0

2

3

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 43.526s

1m 45.556s

0

12

0

2

4

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 44.081s

1m 45.498s

0

10

0

2

5

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 44.834s

1m 45.594s

0

8

0

2

6

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 45.031s

1m 45.252s

0

6

0

2

7

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 48.974s

1m 45.548s

0

4

0

2

8

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 50.335s

1m 45.481s

0

3

0

2

9

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 50.595s

1m 45.626s

0

2

0

2

10

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 51.587s

1m 45.550s

0

1

0

2

11

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

26m 52.619s

1m 45.519s

0

0

0

2

12

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

26m 54.434s

1m 45.737s

0

0

0

2

13

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 58.035s

1m 45.498s

0

0

0

2

14

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 58.667s

1m 45.754s

0

0

0

2

15

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 01.123s

1m 45.684s

0

0

0

2

16

Dariusz GarbarzDariusz Garbarz

SR-Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 01.515s

1m 45.519s

0

0

0

2

17

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 09.157s

1m 46.121s

0

0

0

2

18

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 10.103s

1m 45.680s

0

0

0

2

19

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 10.383s

1m 45.712s

0

0

0

2

20

Patryk AdamczykPatryk Adamczyk

Williams JIM Esports

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 15.415s

1m 46.027s

0

0

0

2

21

Gabriel Martín AlvaradoGabriel Martín Alvarado

R70 Team

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 15.526s

1m 46.127s

0

0

0

2

22

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 15.967s

1m 46.422s

0

0

0

2

23

Adrien xRaCeR GrenierAdrien xRaCeR Grenier

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 19.445s

1m 46.023s

0

0

0

2

24

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 21.943s

1m 45.985s

0

0

0

2

25

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

30m 42.789s

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

2

26

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.646s

0

0

0

2

27

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 45.798s

0

0

0

2

28

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 45.953s

0

0

0

2

29

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 43.600s

1m 45.673s

0

10

0

1

2

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 46.009s

1m 45.958s

0

6

0

1

3

Pacco ChanPacco Chan

9z Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.461s

1m 46.085s

0

4

0

1

4

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 50.589s

1m 45.862s

0

3

0

1

5

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 51.145s

1m 46.301s

0

2

0

1

6

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 51.824s

1m 46.233s

0

1

0

1

7

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

Team ProFormula

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 54.328s

1m 46.077s

0

0

0

1

8

Stefan HillebrandStefan Hillebrand

JSH-Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.208s

1m 46.343s

0

0

0

1

9

Danijel MatikaDanijel Matika

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.553s

1m 46.243s

0

0

0

1

10

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.982s

1m 45.985s

0

0

0

1

11

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 58.893s

1m 46.298s

0

0

0

1

12

Marcel WeberMarcel Weber

Mittelbach Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 00.165s

1m 46.200s

0

0

0

1

13

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 01.293s

1m 46.118s

0

0

0

1

14

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 03.269s

1m 46.527s

0

0

0

1

15

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 03.304s

1m 46.584s

0

0

0

1

16

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 17.117s

1m 46.234s

0

0

0

1

17

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 19.862s

1m 46.366s

0

0

0

1

18

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 23.161s

1m 46.673s

0

0

0

1

19

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 27.198s

1m 47.073s

0

0

0

1

20

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

1m 45.729s

1

0

0

1

21

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 46.660s

0

0

0

1

22

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 47.227s

0

0

0

1

23

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

1m 46.928s

0

0

0

1

24

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

1m 46.472s

0

0

0

1

25

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 47.327s

0

0

0

1

26

Terp TerpedTerp Terped

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 45.515s

0

0

0

1

27

Sander NikampSander Nikamp

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 46.096s

1m 45.846s

0

10

0

2

2

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 49.854s

1m 46.006s

0

6

0

2

3

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 49.936s

1m 45.850s

0

4

0

2

4

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 52.013s

1m 46.055s

0

3

0

2

5

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.245s

1m 45.859s

0

2

0

2

6

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

Team ProFormula

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.844s

1m 46.239s

0

1

0

2

7

Marcel WeberMarcel Weber

Mittelbach Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 56.007s

1m 45.785s

0

0

0

2

8

Pacco ChanPacco Chan

9z Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.181s

1m 46.241s

0

0

0

2

9

Danijel MatikaDanijel Matika

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.395s

1m 46.359s

0

0

0

2

10

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 57.077s

1m 46.226s

0

0

0

2

11

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 59.729s

1m 45.871s

0

0

0

2

12

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 01.984s

1m 46.239s

0

0

0

2

13

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 04.506s

1m 46.045s

0

0

0

2

14

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 10.917s

1m 46.556s

0

0

0

2

15

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 11.647s

1m 46.429s

0

0

0

2

16

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.806s

1m 46.377s

0

0

0

2

17

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 12.484s

1m 46.491s

0

0

0

2

18

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 14.987s

1m 46.399s

0

0

0

2

19

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 17.069s

1m 46.190s

0

0

0

2

20

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 04.565s

1m 49.885s

0

0

0

2

21

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

2

22

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

2

23

Terp TerpedTerp Terped

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1m 46.148s

0

0

0

2

24

Stefan HillebrandStefan Hillebrand

JSH-Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

1m 46.072s

0

0

0

2

25

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

2m 03.900s

0

0

0

2

26

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Honda

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

2

27

Sander NikampSander Nikamp

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

1439m 59.000s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 43.277s

8m 50.431s

15

100

0

1

2

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.826s

8m 52.537s

12

90

0

1

3

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 48.275s

8m 53.212s

10

82

0

1

4

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 48.763s

8m 53.262s

8

76

0

1

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 50.417s

8m 52.923s

4

70

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 50.677s

8m 53.000s

6

65

0

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 51.373s

8m 54.028s

1

60

0

1

8

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 51.979s

8m 53.830s

2

56

0

1

9

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 53.597s

8m 53.937s

0

52

0

1

10

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 55.695s

8m 53.506s

0

48

0

1

11

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 56.823s

8m 53.584s

0

46

0

1

12

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 57.989s

8m 53.980s

0

44

0

1

13

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 00.533s

8m 53.184s

0

42

0

1

14

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 04.417s

8m 55.442s

0

40

0

1

15

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 08.347s

8m 58.703s

0

38

0

1

16

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 09.300s

8m 57.619s

0

36

0

1

17

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 11.649s

0

34

0

1

18

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 12.164s

8m 58.826s

0

32

0

1

19

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 17.970s

9m 00.312s

0

30

0

1

20

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 20.587s

8m 57.845s

0

28

0

1

21

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 23.300s

9m 00.409s

0

26

0

1

22

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Looking for a Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 24.167s

9m 00.859s

0

24

0

1

23

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 24.632s

8m 59.757s

0

22

0

1

24

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 25.775s

8m 59.730s

0

21

0

1

25

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 38.237s

8m 59.788s

0

20

0

1

26

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 02.496s

9m 19.832s

0

19

0

1

27

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

9m 12.542s

0

0

0

1

29

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 04.917s

0

0

0

1

30

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

9m 14.136s

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.606s

8m 52.624s

0

100

0

2

2

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 47.737s

8m 54.638s

0

90

0

2

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

26m 47.930s

8m 52.591s

0

82

0

2

4

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 49.029s

8m 52.290s

0

76

0

2

5

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 50.311s

8m 56.725s

0

70

0

2

6

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

26m 54.431s

8m 53.085s

0

65

0

2

7

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 54.911s

8m 53.653s

0

60

0

2

8

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

WTCR 2019

26m 55.670s

8m 53.706s

0

56

0

2

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

26m 55.775s

8m 53.518s

0

52

0

2

10

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

26m 59.668s

9m 06.700s

0

48

0

2

11

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 00.192s

8m 54.519s

0

46

0

2

12

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 00.296s

8m 54.393s

0

44

0

2

13

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 08.701s

8m 54.893s

0

42

0

2

14

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 11.760s

8m 57.207s

0

40

0

2

15

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 13.110s

8m 58.718s

0

38

0

2

16

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 13.842s

8m 59.357s

0

36

0

2

17

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 17.102s

8m 57.583s

0

34

0

2

18

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 29.909s

9m 03.503s

0

32

0

2

19

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 55.131s

8m 58.189s

0

30

0

2

20

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Looking for a Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 58.574s

9m 05.620s

0

28

0

2

21

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

22

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

23

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

9m 13.864s

0

0

0

2

24

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

9m 08.240s

0

0

0

2

25

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

26

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

27

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

28

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

29

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

30

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 05.634s

8m 58.888s

2

40

0

1

2

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 05.951s

8m 58.216s

5

33

0

1

3

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 17.094s

9m 00.065s

0

28

0

1

4

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 19.396s

8m 59.940s

0

24

0

1

5

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 19.831s

9m 00.149s

0

21

0

1

6

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 20.242s

8m 59.824s

0

18

0

1

7

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 20.536s

9m 00.472s

0

16

0

1

8

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 21.263s

8m 59.134s

3

14

0

1

9

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 30.367s

9m 03.020s

0

12

0

1

10

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 30.912s

9m 01.055s

0

11

0

1

11

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 31.314s

9m 01.429s

0

10

0

1

12

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 33.597s

9m 04.518s

0

9

0

1

13

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 42.349s

9m 03.105s

0

8

0

1

14

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 42.763s

9m 02.024s

0

7

0

1

15

Terence LallaveTerence Lallave

Lallave Motorsports Project - ANBU

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 43.953s

9m 04.284s

1

6

0

1

16

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 45.124s

9m 05.661s

0

5

0

1

17

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

27m 45.511s

9m 03.037s

0

4

0

1

18

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 49.036s

9m 10.089s

0

3

0

1

19

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 51.015s

9m 02.517s

0

2

0

1

20

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 54.906s

9m 02.987s

0

1

0

1

21

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

Team ProFormula

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 03.593s

9m 01.950s

0

0

0

1

22

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 06.670s

0

0

0

1

23

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 06.834s

9m 13.595s

0

0

0

1

24

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 06.937s

8m 59.802s

0

0

0

1

25

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 24.837s

0

0

0

1

26

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

29m 59.890s

9m 31.189s

0

0

0

1

27

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

28

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

10m 06.538s

0

0

0

1

29

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

www.s56design.fr

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

7

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 11.892s

8m 59.786s

0

40

0

2

2

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 12.222s

9m 00.010s

0

33

0

2

3

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 14.380s

9m 01.369s

0

28

0

2

4

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 19.963s

9m 01.982s

0

24

0

2

5

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 20.154s

9m 02.075s

0

21

0

2

6

Terence LallaveTerence Lallave

Lallave Motorsports Project - ANBU

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 25.591s

8m 59.488s

0

18

0

2

7

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 29.284s

9m 00.949s

0

16

0

2

8

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 29.562s

9m 00.692s

0

14

0

2

9

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 30.565s

9m 03.297s

0

12

0

2

10

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 32.303s

9m 01.231s

0

11

0

2

11

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

www.s56design.fr

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 34.030s

8m 59.368s

0

10

0

2

12

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 35.026s

9m 00.852s

0

9

0

2

13

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 39.427s

9m 03.406s

0

8

0

2

14

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 41.463s

9m 04.879s

0

7

0

2

15

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 48.055s

8m 59.485s

0

6

0

2

16

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 50.333s

9m 03.646s

0

5

0

2

17

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 52.329s

9m 10.376s

0

4

0

2

18

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2019

28m 00.238s

9m 03.458s

0

3

0

2

19

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 02.167s

9m 03.666s

0

2

0

2

20

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

21

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

22

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 09.776s

0

0

0

2

23

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 21.732s

0

0

0

2

24

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

Team ProFormula

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

25

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

26

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

27

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

28

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

29

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Leon HarhoffLeon Harhoff

ABR - Ambitious but Rubbish

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 10.011s

9m 00.415s

2

20

0

1

2

Marko MišovicMarko Mišovic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 16.121s

9m 01.359s

3

15

0

1

3

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 19.742s

9m 03.746s

1

12

0

1

4

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 20.917s

9m 02.862s

0

10

0

1

5

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 21.316s

9m 01.398s

0

8

0

1

6

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 35.796s

9m 06.169s

0

6

0

1

7

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 35.812s

9m 03.646s

0

4

0

1

8

Zoltan FurediZoltan Furedi

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 36.120s

9m 04.247s

0

3

0

1

9

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 47.658s

9m 06.117s

0

2

0

1

10

Nikola MiljkovicNikola Miljkovic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 55.355s

9m 06.949s

0

1

0

1

11

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

28m 00.569s

9m 06.462s

0

0

0

1

12

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

28m 01.874s

9m 19.942s

0

0

0

1

13

Marc JuanolaMarc Juanola

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 03.427s

9m 04.472s

0

0

0

1

14

Tim KochTim Koch

BMW Sports Trohpy Team MarcVDS

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 07.479s

9m 11.991s

0

0

0

1

15

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 09.736s

9m 10.074s

0

0

0

1

16

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

28m 10.247s

0

0

0

1

17

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 17.739s

9m 17.500s

0

0

0

1

18

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 18.597s

9m 22.343s

0

0

0

1

19

Alex ZappAlex Zapp

RRLeagues.com

Audi

WTCR 2019

29m 19.873s

9m 34.352s

0

0

0

1

20

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

29m 33.559s

9m 28.063s

0

0

0

1

21

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 06.283s

0

0

0

1

22

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

23

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

9m 03.957s

0

0

0

1

24

Matias CorvinoMatias Corvino

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

25

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

1

26

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Leon HarhoffLeon Harhoff

ABR - Ambitious but Rubbish

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 12.786s

9m 00.612s

0

20

0

2

2

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 19.916s

9m 03.798s

0

15

0

2

3

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 26.874s

9m 04.010s

0

12

0

2

4

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 29.425s

9m 02.515s

0

10

0

2

5

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

WTCR 2019

27m 31.650s

9m 03.509s

0

8

0

2

6

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 34.990s

9m 05.583s

0

6

0

2

7

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 35.128s

9m 05.260s

0

4

0

2

8

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 35.193s

9m 04.645s

0

3

0

2

9

Marc JuanolaMarc Juanola

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 38.034s

9m 02.822s

0

2

0

2

10

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 38.180s

9m 04.126s

0

1

0

2

11

Matias CorvinoMatias Corvino

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 41.331s

9m 03.412s

0

0

0

2

12

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 48.159s

9m 06.488s

0

0

0

2

13

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 49.352s

9m 08.687s

0

0

0

2

14

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 51.663s

9m 09.887s

0

0

0

2

15

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 52.307s

9m 02.245s

0

0

0

2

16

Nikola MiljkovicNikola Miljkovic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

17

Alex ZappAlex Zapp

RRLeagues.com

Audi

WTCR 2019

9m 36.403s

0

0

0

2

18

Tim KochTim Koch

BMW Sports Trohpy Team MarcVDS

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

19

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

20

Zoltan FurediZoltan Furedi

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

21

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

22

Marko MišovicMarko Mišovic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

23

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

24

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

25

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

26

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 13.344s

9m 01.600s

1

10

0

1

2

Leonidas TsinarelisLeonidas Tsinarelis

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 27.419s

9m 02.281s

0

6

0

1

3

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 32.928s

9m 02.877s

0

4

0

1

4

Marcell GutaiMarcell Gutai

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 33.065s

9m 05.732s

0

3

0

1

5

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 39.605s

9m 08.048s

0

2

0

1

6

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 46.208s

9m 07.554s

0

1

0

1

7

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 47.327s

9m 10.543s

0

0

0

1

8

Dean JoseDean Jose

Amethyst Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 50.709s

9m 08.668s

0

0

0

1

9

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 51.536s

9m 11.722s

0

0

0

1

10

jonas parrenjonas parren

Nasty Motorsports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 56.669s

9m 00.208s

0

0

0

1

11

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 02.030s

9m 12.996s

0

0

0

1

12

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 02.291s

9m 25.718s

0

0

0

1

13

Luca Di PietroLuca Di Pietro

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 03.032s

9m 08.577s

0

0

0

1

14

Geoffroy TamiettoGeoffroy Tamietto

Honda

WTCR 2019

28m 15.380s

9m 18.870s

0

0

0

1

15

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

28m 36.419s

9m 15.122s

0

0

0

1

16

Alessandro VannozziAlessandro Vannozzi

Absolute Motorsport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

30m 02.877s

9m 41.477s

0

0

0

1

17

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapQuali PointsPointsPenalty Points

2

1

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 17.390s

9m 00.643s

0

10

0

2

2

Leonidas TsinarelisLeonidas Tsinarelis

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 20.992s

9m 02.348s

0

6

0

2

3

Marcell GutaiMarcell Gutai

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 22.658s

9m 01.608s

0

4

0

2

4

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

27m 28.988s

9m 04.236s

0

3

0

2

5

Geoffroy TamiettoGeoffroy Tamietto

Honda

WTCR 2019

27m 41.854s

9m 03.380s

0

2

0

2

6

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

27m 45.942s

9m 06.819s

0

1

0

2

7

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

Audi

WTCR 2019

27m 50.060s

9m 06.401s

0

0

0

2

8

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

WTCR 2019

27m 50.616s

9m 10.543s

0

0

0

2

9

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

28m 15.270s

9m 09.223s

0

0

0

2

10

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

28m 46.880s

9m 16.216s

0

0

0

2

11

jonas parrenjonas parren

Nasty Motorsports

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

29m 16.055s

10m 28.836s

0

0

0

2

12

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

13

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

14

Dean JoseDean Jose

Amethyst Racing

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

15

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

16

Luca Di PietroLuca Di Pietro

Hyundai

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

2

17

Alessandro VannozziAlessandro Vannozzi

Absolute Motorsport

CUPRA

WTCR 2019

0

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerCar LiveryHUQHU1HU2SKQSK1SK2NLQNL1NL2NOQNO1NO2JPQJP1JP2MCQMC1MC2SEQSE1SE2TotalPenaltyDrop

1

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

0

36

44

12

100

70

4

65

76

12

90

60

489

0

80

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

4

70

60

0

65

90

0

48

100

0

52

100

455

0

134

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Honda

12

90

52

8

76

65

2

56

82

6

65

56

443

0

127

4

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

CUPRA

2

52

90

0

36

60

15

100

48

8

76

48

439

0

96

5

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

1

56

70

1

40

44

10

82

52

15

100

52

438

0

85

6

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

FA Racing Esports

Lynk & Co

4

70

100

0

70

65

2

56

82

429

20

0

7

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

0

48

100

0

56

76

0

42

56

0

48

90

408

10

98

8

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Audi

15

100

76

2

52

52

8

76

60

0

44

44

401

40

88

9

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Audi

0

34

34

0

46

56

6

60

70

10

82

65

395

0

68

10

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

10

82

56

6

60

82

1

52

90

1

60

70

389

50

131

11

Néstor GarcíaNéstor García

Red Bull Racing Esports

Audi

8

76

65

15

90

24

12

90

46

0

0

42

386

40

42

12

David NagyDavid Nagy

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

6

60

82

0

0

0

0

46

36

4

70

76

380

0

0

13

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision

Volkswagen

0

42

48

0

35

36

0

21

30

0

46

46

253

0

51

14

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

0

46

40

0

48

46

0

36

34

250

0

0

15

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

CUPRA

0

38

0

10

82

21

0

28

42

0

42

0

225

0

38

16

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

7

40

33

0

34

28

0

20

24

186

0

0

17

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Nice Gaming - N6

CUPRA

0

30

36

0

18

26

0

38

38

0

0

0

186

0

0

18

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Williams JIM eSports

CUPRA

0

44

48

0

44

44

180

0

0

19

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

0

65

46

0

40

40

171

20

0

20

Márk BalazsinMárk Balazsin

CUPRA

0

22

30

0

21

32

3

0

5

0

21

38

164

0

8

21

Jan Willem van OmmenJan Willem van Ommen

Actrollvision Community Racing

Hyundai

0

20

19

0

30

30

5

33

21

0

26

34

159

20

39

22

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Triple A eSports

Volkswagen

0

32

26

7

33

9

7

40

2

156

0

0

23

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

0

14

40

1

11

40

0

10

40

156

0

0

24

Zoltan CsutiZoltan Csuti

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

0

0

32

0

38

42

0

30

32

154

20

0

25

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés / RFRO

Lynk & Co

0

16

20

0

19

17

0

19

20

0

38

40

153

0

36

26

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

ZENGO Esport

CUPRA

0

24

22

0

34

22

0

40

0

142

0

0

27

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

FA Racing Esports

Audi

0

40

28

0

42

40

140

10

0

28

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

0

28

38

0

20

18

0

26

28

0

28

30

138

40

38

29

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 eSports

Lynk & Co

0

10

14

0

10

14

0

18

16

0

32

36

126

0

24

30

Niels LangeveldNiels Langeveld

Niels Langeveld Racing

Audi

2

15

15

0

12

24

3

15

1

3

14

40

125

0

19

31

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eSport

Honda

0

44

42

0

22

34

0

0

0

122

20

0

32

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

0

21

0

3

28

18

0

18

21

109

0

0

33

JESPER ERIKSSONJESPER ERIKSSON

Honda

0

0

8

0

6

0

2

20

8

5

33

33

109

0

6

34

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Audi

0

21

12

0

14

33

0

8

24

0

21

14

107

8

32

35

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Zeroforce Racing

Hyundai

0

2

12

1

15

6

0

16

33

0

20

0

91

0

14

36

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

0

17

21

0

28

19

85

0

0

37

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

CUPRA

1

12

10

0

12

15

0

8

6

0

7

24

81

0

14

38

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

GoldTR eSport

Audi

0

10

0

1

12

10

2

40

6

81

0

0

39

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Nice Gaming - N6

Hyundai

0

26

22

0

24

2

0

21

0

77

18

0

40

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

0

20

8

0

6

2

0

28

11

75

0

0

41

Nikola NesicNikola Nesic

Hyundai

3

20

0

0

18

12

0

9

12

74

0

0

42

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Lynk & Co

5

40

28

73

0

0

43

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Looking for a Team

Volkswagen

0

6

10

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

24

28

69

0

1

44

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports by Logitech G

Audi

0

24

0

0

8

11

1

24

0

68

0

0

45

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

0

26

38

64

0

0

46

Slaven ŠtulicSlaven Štulic

Hyundai

1

28

0

0

21

0

0

7

28

61

24

0

47

Bence ZsupanekBence Zsupanek

M1RA Esports

Hyundai

3

33

24

60

0

0

48

Darren KingDarren King

Team highlands racing

Hyundai

0

18

24

0

2

16

60

0

0

49

ALEXANDER SOMOSIALEXANDER SOMOSI

Audi

2

24

11

0

5

8

0

0

9

0

0

0

59

0

0

50

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Hyundai

0

1

20

0

0

0

0

36

0

57

0

0

51

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

0

1

4

0

24

26

55

0

0

52

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

0

0

4

0

19

32

55

0

0

53

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Virtual Academy

Audi

0

1

9

0

1

12

0

12

18

0

0

4

53

0

4

54

Nicolas ClaesNicolas Claes

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

1

0

0

0

18

28

47

0

0

55

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Hyundai

0

19

0

0

16

21

46

10

0

56

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Volkswagen

0

16

28

44

0

0

57

sinan gunaysinan gunay

Hyundai

0

8

1

0

16

20

0

6

1

44

8

0

58

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

0

7

8

0

17

0

0

5

4

0

10

0

42

0

9

59

Michel KasperinkMichel Kasperink

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

6

6

0

0

0

0

30

0

42

0

0

60

Leon HarhoffLeon Harhoff

ABR - Ambitious but Rubbish

Lynk & Co

2

20

20

42

0

0

61

Michael BraeutigamMichael Braeutigam

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

2

28

10

0

0

0

40

0

0

62

Beau DixonBeau Dixon

Honda

0

3

0

0

34

0

37

0

0

63

Gyula MezesGyula Mezes

Audi

3

10

0

0

3

11

0

9

0

36

0

0

64

David KalocsaiDavid Kalocsai

Fancy eSports

Audi

1

10

0

0

4

3

0

16

0

34

0

0

65

Diego CassaràDiego Cassarà

GTWR CARMAN ESPORT TEAM

Hyundai

0

12

21

33

0

0

66

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

0

18

18

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

3

33

8

0

67

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Volkswagen

0

24

9

33

0

0

68

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

0

32

0

32

0

0

69

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motorsport Racing Team

Audi

0

0

1

0

10

15

0

6

0

32

0

0

70

Rafael AlvesRafael Alves

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

12

16

32

0

0

71

Franz Christian AndreasFranz Christian Andreas

CAFmotorsport

Audi

0

11

21

32

0

0

72

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Team ProFormula YouTube Pavel GameShow

CUPRA

0

10

0

0

10

4

0

0

6

30

0

0

73

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Audi

0

14

14

0

0

0

28

0

0

74

Emanuel LopezEmanuel Lopez

Honda

0

0

3

0

3

0

0

22

0

28

0

0

75

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

0

0

0

1

12

12

25

0

0

76

Terence LallaveTerence Lallave

Lallave Motorsports Project - ANBU

Honda

1

6

18

25

0

0

77

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse 2.0 Motorsport

Audi

0

0

10

0

2

12

0

0

0

24

0

0

78

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

0

3

20

0

0

0

23

0

0

79

Stef CremersStef Cremers

V4TQ Gaming

Audi

0

3

20

23

0

0

80

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

DT3Racing-eSport

Lynk & Co

0

4

0

0

0

10

0

0

0

0

3

12

23

6

0

81

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Fitness Racing Snow Schatten

Audi

0

22

0

22

0

0

82

William DORSCHWilliam DORSCH

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

5

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

0

0

83

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Hyundai

0

0

4

0

11

6

21

0

0

84

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

0

3

6

0

2

6

0

0

4

21

0

0

85

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Audi

1

10

10

21

0

0

86

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Audi

0

1

10

0

1

8

20

0

0

87

Marko MišovicMarko Mišovic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

3

15

0

18

0

0

88

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Hyundai

0

8

10

18

0

0

89

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Impact Racing Team

Hyundai

0

0

5

2

0

10

17

0

0

90

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

www.s56design.fr

Lynk & Co

7

0

10

17

0

0

91

Alexandre KlotzAlexandre Klotz

Honda

0

2

15

17

0

0

92

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Volkswagen

0

9

7

16

0

0

93

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

14

0

0

94

Pyry MajakeroPyry Majakero

Actrollvision Community Racing

Volkswagen

0

6

0

0

0

8

14

0

0

95

Scott LiScott Li

Macau Sim Racing Team

Honda

0

6

0

0

7

0

13

0

0

96

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Hyundai

0

0

4

0

9

0

0

0

0

13

0

0

97

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Volkswagen

0

0

0

0

12

0

12

0

0

98

Leonidas TsinarelisLeonidas Tsinarelis

CUPRA

0

6

6

12

0

0

99

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

0

11

0

0

0

0

11

0

0

100

laurent incanalaurent incana

SDL eSports by Logitech G

CUPRA

0

0

10

10

0

0

101

Lautaro AyosaLautaro Ayosa

A Fondo Racing Team (AFRT)

Audi

0

4

6

10

0

0

102

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Volkswagen

2

8

0

10

0

0

103

Johannes SimonJohannes Simon

SUPER RACER eSports by MICHELIN

Hyundai

0

2

8

10

0

0

104

Héctor GarcíaHéctor García

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

10

0

10

0

0

105

Sandor HevesiSandor Hevesi

Hungarian Racing Team

Hyundai

0

3

3

0

0

3

0

0

0

9

0

0

106

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Audi

0

8

0

8

0

0

107

olivier Rahirolivier Rahir

Audi

0

0

3

0

0

5

8

0

0

108

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Quantum Racing Team

Audi

0

0

2

0

0

5

7

0

0

109

Calogero LopezCalogero Lopez

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

4

3

7

0

0

110

Razor MokRazor Mok

HKGETREAL

Lynk & Co

0

0

7

7

0

0

111

Kamil KurekKamil Kurek

Audi

0

0

0

0

4

3

7

0

0

112

Jordan G MaShopJordan G MaShop

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

7

0

0

113

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

7

7

0

0

114

Paul AuPaul Au

Team Garou Philippines

Alfa Romeo

0

0

0

0

4

3

7

0

0

115

Marcell GutaiMarcell Gutai

Hyundai

0

3

4

7

0

0

116

Aleksey DegtyaryovAleksey Degtyaryov

Honda

0

0

6

0

0

0

6

0

0

117

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de / Fair Racing Team

Volkswagen

0

2

3

0

1

0

6

0

0

118

David HildeDavid Hilde

Audi

0

0

6

6

0

0

119

Dariusz GarbarzDariusz Garbarz

SR-Academy

Audi

0

6

0

6

0

0

120

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Hyundai

0

3

0

0

2

1

6

0

0

121

Lewis McGladeLewis McGlade

CUPRA

0

1

4

5

0

0

122

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

1

5

0

0

123

David JundtDavid Jundt

Alfa Romeo

0

0

4

4

0

0

124

Milan RajkovicMilan Rajkovic

Hyundai

0

4

0

4

0

0

125

Balazs MalmBalazs Malm

Honda

0

4

0

4

0

0

126

László SzántóLászló Szántó

MirageSport

Honda

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

127

Sertug YenipazarliSertug Yenipazarli

Volkswagen

0

0

0

0

4

0

4

0

0

128

Pacco ChanPacco Chan

9z Racing

Hyundai

0

4

0

4

0

0

129

Christophe VerstrepenChristophe Verstrepen

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

4

0

4

0

0

130

Marcel FröhlenMarcel Fröhlen

GSR | GermanSimRacing

Honda

0

3

0

3

0

0

131

Tamas BorbelyTamas Borbely

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

0

0

132

Zoltan FurediZoltan Furedi

Audi

0

3

0

3

0

0

133

Antonio ArmientoAntonio Armiento

Ballas Racing

CUPRA

0

0

3

3

0

0

134

Balazs KovariBalazs Kovari

Focus Racing Team

Hyundai

0

0

2

2

0

0

135

Hung-Ming ChangHung-Ming Chang

Audi

0

0

2

2

0

0

136

Xiang GaoXiang Gao

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

0

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

137

Gabor VargaGabor Varga

Búvár Racing Team - BRT

Lynk & Co

0

2

0

2

0

0

138

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

0

0

139

Oliver BerndtOliver Berndt

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

0

140

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Audi

0

2

0

2

0

0

141

Marc JuanolaMarc Juanola

Audi

0

0

2

2

0

0

142

Geoffroy TamiettoGeoffroy Tamietto

Honda

0

0

2

2

0

0

143

Richárd KatonaRichárd Katona

Hyundai

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

144

Adam JonasAdam Jonas

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

145

César CastroCésar Castro

Audi

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

146

Nenad VladisavljevicNenad Vladisavljevic

Balkan RR League

Hyundai

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

147

Zhirayr GurunyanZhirayr Gurunyan

Team ProFormula

Hyundai

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

148

Balázs KosóczkiBalázs Kosóczki

Audi

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

149

Nikola MiljkovicNikola Miljkovic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Lynk & Co

0

1

0

1

0

0

150

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

151

Ebrahim AlmubarakEbrahim Almubarak

FA Racing Esports

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

152

Kevin WeinreichKevin Weinreich

KeSa Racing

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

153

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Nice Gaming - N6

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

154

Márk SomogyiMárk Somogyi

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

155

David SchubertDavid Schubert

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

156

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

157

Juan Luis FernándezJuan Luis Fernández

TOGAS RACING

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

158

Ilya KhlyntsevIlya Khlyntsev

Lynk & Co

0

0

0

0

0

0

159

Ambrus MéryAmbrus Méry

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

160

Robert WeylandRobert Weyland

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

161

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

162

Mihajlo DjuricMihajlo Djuric

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

163

Ville KreiviVille Kreivi

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

164

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

165

Alex ArchelaAlex Archela

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

166

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

167

Pablo Pardilla VidalPablo Pardilla Vidal

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

168

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

169

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

170

Andri AbirezkyAndri Abirezky

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

171

Vincent ROYVincent ROY

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

172

Gabor ViskiGabor Viski

George Racing E-Sport Team

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

173

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

174

Ferdian Aditya PratamaFerdian Aditya Pratama

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

175

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

176

Julien ChristiansJulien Christians

Les Bras Cassés

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

177

Hervé FraitureHervé Fraiture

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

178

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Team PH

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

179

Ivan MandicIvan Mandic

TopSpeed Racing Serbia

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

180

Jeroen MoermanJeroen Moerman

Café 't Gerstenatje

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

181

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

NSH Racing Team

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

182

Laszlo SzabadiLaszlo Szabadi

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

183

Adrien xRaCeR GrenierAdrien xRaCeR Grenier

Racing Team 93 e-sport

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

184

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

185

Patryk AdamczykPatryk Adamczyk

Williams JIM Esports

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

186

Vajk LászlóVajk László

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

187

Lucas WerleLucas Werle

Snow Schatten

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

188

Gabriel Martín AlvaradoGabriel Martín Alvarado

R70 Team

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

189

Stefan HillebrandStefan Hillebrand

JSH-Racing

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

190

Danijel MatikaDanijel Matika

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

191

Marcel WeberMarcel Weber

Mittelbach Motorsport

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

192

Terp TerpedTerp Terped

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

193

Sander NikampSander Nikamp

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

194

Tim KochTim Koch

BMW Sports Trohpy Team MarcVDS

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

195

Alex ZappAlex Zapp

RRLeagues.com

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

196

Matias CorvinoMatias Corvino

Honda

0

0

0

0

0

0

197

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

198

Dean JoseDean Jose

Amethyst Racing

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

199

jonas parrenjonas parren

Nasty Motorsports

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

200

João AlmeidaJoão Almeida

Audi

0

0

0

0

0

0

201

Luca Di PietroLuca Di Pietro

Hyundai

0

0

0

0

0

0

202

Alessandro VannozziAlessandro Vannozzi

Absolute Motorsport

CUPRA

0

0

0

0

0

0

203

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport

Hyundai

5

0

0

0

0

0

-3

8

0