Current Round
Last time updated: 132 minutes agoStandings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1
1Tim Koch10001000
2Johannes Weiß996.1996.1
3Vinny Oliveira993.7993.7
4Gergo Baldi985.3985.3
5Jordan Apolerius985.2985.2
6Simone Puglisi977.6977.6
7Michael Raechl975.1975.1
8David Nagy972.5972.5
9Richard Schäfer965.8965.8
10Marcel Weber962.4962.4
11Lukas Kolb952.6952.6
12Luci Trefz944.4944.4
13Julian Kunze943.2943.2
14Eric Mulator938.4938.4
15Francesco Panebianco936.8936.8
16Diego Lisaso935.6935.6
17Niklas Lynn932.3932.3
18symon priest931.9931.9
19Daniel Hebel928.3928.3
20Philip Matzick928.2928.2
21Alex Taylor926.9926.9
22Carmine Carpentiero926.6926.6
23ROMAN XICOPONT921.5921.5
24ALEXANDER SOMOSI911.5911.5
25Eric Sotgiu904.7904.7
26Thomas Stempurszki899.8899.8
27Sascha Gemeinhardt891.6891.6
28Malte Schneider890.5890.5
29Attila Dencs890.1890.1
30Alexander Gabriel889889
31Florian Hasse888.5888.5
32Máté Mezoffy882.8882.8
33Nicolas Hillebrand881.4881.4
34Matt Webb876.2876.2
35Cyrille Saussey874.9874.9
36Márk Balazsin869.2869.2
37Lars Baumeler863.3863.3
38Markus Krämer850.3850.3
39Robert Myszkowski848.5848.5
40Mr Minimi843.2843.2
41Julian Zengaffinen832.8832.8
42Jan Janski830830
43Babba Sanetti827.9827.9
44Oliver Krehan825825
45William DORSCH823.3823.3
46LUDWIG Harald820.4820.4
47Vlastimil Lukas815.5815.5
48Frank Wanner814.4814.4
49Michael Piller813.2813.2
50Maurice Steffen812.1812.1
51Tobias Klemm811.4811.4
52chrischie crown806.6806.6
53Juan Manuel Gamez Arriaza806.4806.4
54Alistair Glen804.6804.6
55Victor Hansen802802
56Tobias Meister797.7797.7
57Tobias BT796.7796.7
58Zsolt Sranko795.6795.6
59Luis de Gomes795.5795.5
60Christian Garcin794.7794.7
61Mario Fabry793793
62Jerome Weiland791.5791.5
63Ralf Fuchs789789
64Isaias Varela786.6786.6
65Francesco Asciutto783.1783.1
66Luca Niederkofler777.8777.8
67Rafael MartÍnez777.1777.1
68Donar Munding775.2775.2
69Klaus Hubert774774
70Gerd Honnerwitz773.7773.7
71László Kollát770.2770.2
72Jörn Bloitzheim769.3769.3
73Christoph Joni768.7768.7
74Berthold Vogel768.5768.5
75NSH Dedou767.3767.3
76Aitor Pérez762.7762.7
77Daniel Hummel762.7762.7
78Timo Plum762.4762.4
79Adam Zombori762762
80Radoslaw Skalka761.6761.6
81Frank Schulz761.5761.5
82Marvin Elliott759.9759.9
83Bernd Antony757.9757.9
84Kristian Kovanic757.2757.2
85Marc Becker755.9755.9
86J.Carlos Lirola Romero754.1754.1
87Valentin Barrier753.8753.8
88Luca Close751.1751.1
89Phil Phittipaldi747.9747.9
90Michael Klein746.7746.7
91Gyula Mezes745.7745.7
92Nitosz Stwosz744.6744.6
93Heiko Fugmann743.4743.4
94Stefan Schreiner738.3738.3
95klaus otto737.6737.6
96Adam Pinczes736.3736.3
97Vlad Tanasescu727.8727.8
98Sven Friedrich724.5724.5
99Erik Woltmann721.7721.7
100Stijn Verstraete720.7720.7
...
360jürgen merziger23.523.5

Team Spirit at the Tuning World Bodensee - Friday, May 3rd, 2019

It's time for a four hour race around the Nordschleife again - represent your team and win 2500€ cash prizes!

Find all information about the event here!

Read the rulebook here!

24 teams will compete, with 3 drivers each - representing their team on a big stage, in front of a live audience and on a live stream. Be the star of the show in the Endurance Team Challenge, drive an unforgettable endurance race with driver swaps in a very special location and secure the title.

This online qualifier is the first step of the qualification process. You need to set the best laptime you can, here on the leaderboard. The better your laptime is, the more points you achieve.

As the second step, you have to find two teammates, with which you compete in the event. You can find teammates here in the dedicated section in the forum. Also, the RaceRoom team will also assist you to find travelling partners from your country, if you contact us via e-mail at competition@raceroom.com

Take a look in the forum

Once you have found two teammates, you can register your team. There are no costs for registering your team, or for taking part in the event. In addition, you will receive free entry to the Tuning World Bodensee!

Register your team here!

If more than 24 teams enter, the 24 teams with the highest average leaderboard points scores of the drivers will qualify for the event. Team entries close at April 7th, 15:00 GMT. The entry list will be published on April 9th here, as well as in the forum.