Standings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2
1Andre Santos1000-1000
2Jaroslav Honzik995.9-995.9
3Tim Koch991.2-991.2
4Jack Keithley991.1-991.1
5Adam Pinczes989.5-989.5
6Bence Bánki972.1-972.1
7Michael Raechl968-968
8Julian Kunze966.9-966.9
9Johannes Weiß958.5-958.5
10Richard Schäfer956.3-956.3
11Vinny Oliveira956.1-956.1
12David Nagy952.8-952.8
13Florian Hasse950.3-950.3
14Gergo Baldi948.1-948.1
15Jordan Apolerius948-948
16Tim Jarschel947.8-947.8
17Simone Puglisi940.6-940.6
18Nick Boesche939.3-939.3
19symon priest937.2-937.2
20ALEXANDER SOMOSI930.6-930.6
21Marcel Weber926.1-926.1
22Lukas Kolb924.4-924.4
23Martin Štefanko922.3-922.3
24Alexandre Vromant920.6-920.6
25Zoltan Csuti920.4-920.4
26Alex Taylor919.2-919.2
27Eric Sotgiu910.7-910.7
28Diego Lisaso910.1-910.1
29Luci Trefz908.7-908.7
30Robert Myszkowski907.6-907.6
31Balint Benedek906.2-906.2
32Risto Kappet904.3-904.3
33Eric Layes902.9-902.9
34Mikk Schleifer902.8-902.8
35Francesco Panebianco901.5-901.5
36Márk Balazsin901.2-901.2
37Alexander Gabriel900.4-900.4
38Richard Dobsa898.2-898.2
39Philip Matzick897.5-897.5
40Niklas Lynn897-897
41Moritz Löhner896.4-896.4
42Georgios Theodoridis894.3-894.3
43Daniel Hebel893.3-893.3
44Carmine Carpentiero891.6-891.6
45Máté Mezoffy889.2-889.2
46ROMAN XICOPONT886.7-886.7
47Malte Schneider885.8-885.8
48Francesco Urrata883.4-883.4
49Florian Garcia881.9-881.9
50Roman Ivanov881.5-881.5
51Nicolas Hillebrand876.5-876.5
52Titus Ödell872.1-872.1
53Thomas Stempurszki865.8-865.8
54Adrian Scholtyssek862.8-862.8
55Caryl Vega861.4-861.4
56Sascha Gemeinhardt858.5-858.5
57Attila Dencs856.4-856.4
58Lars Baumeler855.5-855.5
59Matt Webb854.2-854.2
60Oscar Hardwick850.1-850.1
61Simon Omil849.3-849.3
62Cyrille Saussey841.9-841.9
63Jerome Weiland839.5-839.5
64Jochen Mauch833.3-833.3
65Yann Courtois832.3-832.3
66Marios Tsapanidis831.9-831.9
67Michal Zdun831.7-831.7
68Tanguy Van de Wege825.5-825.5
69Victor Hansen823.7-823.7
70Mr Minimi822.8-822.8
71Michael Maiwald821.7-821.7
72Markus Krämer818.2-818.2
73Markus Greule813.8-813.8
74Bernard Vella809.8-809.8
75Julian Zengaffinen801.4-801.4
76Bela Hartmann800.2-800.2
77Luca Niederkofler800.1-800.1
78Jan Janski798.7-798.7
79Yoann Mazoir798.7-798.7
80Mario Fabry797.6-797.6
81Babba Sanetti796.6-796.6
82Dariusz Wielgosz796.3-796.3
83Niklas Bendfeldt795.8-795.8
84Maurice Steffen794.4-794.4
85Oliver Krehan793.8-793.8
86William DORSCH792.2-792.2
87Tobias BT792.2-792.2
88Christian Büttner790.9-790.9
89Dirk Gretschel790.8-790.8
90Klaus Hubert790-790
91LUDWIG Harald789.4-789.4
92Vlastimil Lukas784.7-784.7
93Marcel Hohloch784.3-784.3
94Frank Wanner783.6-783.6
95Michael Piller783.1-783.1
96Tobias Klemm780.7-780.7
97Jan Crombach779.3-779.3
98chrischie crown776.2-776.2
99Juan Manuel Gamez Arriaza776-776
100Malte Trispel775.6-775.6
...
612jürgen merziger22.6-22.6

Team Spirit at the Tuning World Bodensee

It's time for a four hour race around the Nordschleife again - represent your team and win 2500€ cash prizes! Compete in a four hour race at an awesome location together with 2 teammates!

Since there are a few open spots, enter your team now to participate! First come, first served.

Register your team here!

Need teammate? Take a look in the forum

Find all information about the event here!

Read the rulebook here!