Current Rounds
Last time updated: 159 minutes agoStandings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
1Alexandre Vromant6907.7958962.2100010001000987.51000
2Daniel Fredriksson6790.2969.5909.2953.9995.9984.31000977.4
3Robert Wiesenmueller6711.9915.9940.7930.6988.8986.3978.6971
4Johannes Weiß6592.5887.9902.6932.9955.9967.4977.3968.5
5Yann Courtois6477.2926.3934.6891.8936.4936.3912.1939.7
6Guillaume Theot6400915.9921.8916.8900924.2888.6932.7
7Caryl Vega6280.3927.7948.5877.8882.8895.7832.6915.2
8umberto pellegrini6183.6846.3851.3872.5911.8911.8880.2909.7
9Michael Maiwald6038.4826.5859.7851.2866.9867.5851.7914.9
10Petr Daniel6020.9840.8839.7835.7869.1867.6884884
11michael cleve6018.1841.3836.8868.5865875.1835.2896.2
12Thomas Makowski5998.5816.2823.3876.1842.7871.3833.2935.7
13Attila Diner5943.8840.7782.5833.6893.8893.8754.3945.1
14Lei Sabino5900.4920.1900.4801.6845.7851.6689.8891.2
15Carlos López5893.7859.2812.7876.2855.8834.3830825.5
16Tobias Briem5889.2807.6808.1844.5848.2805.4887.3888.1
17Jan Biermann5873.5828.8819.8803.3875.3790896.1860.2
18Srankó Zsolt5866.9838.1826.2823.8840.4848.9804.9884.6
19Robert Fischer5767.7781.6774.4813.5848.5846.9804.6898.2
20Niklas Steinhaus5762.3855.7828.9812.6854896730785.1
21Robert Myszkowski5744762.9724815.2883.1836.2837.1885.5
22Jens F. Mueller5725.3713.1733.3848.5857.1840.3832.4900.6
23Andreas Kaercher5655.8805.8776.7808.5834.5788.7722.9918.7
24chrischie crown5646.8830.4841.5782.1775.8792763.2861.8
25Harald Ofenheusle5604.7738814.1842.1804.9807.8750847.8
26Bernd Antony5599.6741.6802.6800.4790.7777.3828.4858.6
27Speed Pro5587.9770.5766.4813.9790.3798.2834.7813.9
28Marcus Gleitsmann5570.1757.6749.4817.7824.3814.8757.8848.5
29Peter Juenger5541.3781.7748.9769.9806.4824.4782.6827.4
30Luci Trefz5526780699.9872.8787.3817.2707.1861.7
31Andrea De Stefanis5517844.5797797.7748.3786.4713.1830
32Jannik Breidt5482753.9721.1784741.3789.2841.5851
33Stefan Fritsch5472.7761.3793.7829.9791739672.7885.1
34Pablo De Stefanis5469.3831773.2781.8744.5768.5770800.3
35A C Gaston5396.7686.2784.4744.3819.6787.4762.7812.1
36Steve Schilling5328.3691.3767.2799.5730.9733.5810.2795.7
37Jörn Bloitzheim5314752.8680.3703.6836.4788.8748.7803.4
38Philipp Opitz5292.6721.5721.6767.6779.6771.2748.4782.7
39Peter Groh5289.8747.4737.1742.4776.6795.6684.8805.9
40Ralf Schick5279.8712.5748.9731.2756.3773.2765.6792.1
41Jörg Ullmann5252.6751782.3743.4730.9745.6725.8773.6
42Klaus Hubert5242.1703.1680791.7768.6660.8771.5866.4
43Ludwig Gaisbauer5186.2678.5708.7774.1777.8765.9663.1818.1
44Leonard Cachola5156778.6747.7694.5676.5734.8771.9752
45Ralf Fuchs5153.6662.3665.8797.4798.5731.6737.6760.4
46Denis Dobber5134.2706699.1774.9746.6723.2725.9758.5
47Power SLAYER5098.6673708.8721.5744781.9665.2804.2
48Valentino Adams5075.4829.4-853884.4855.7737.4915.5
49Nico Kunze5056.5796.6839.3832.7861.6876.8849.5-
50Bernd Engler5043.5657.8706.3718.8723.1726.2727.2784.1
51Maximilian Koseck4924.6716.5662.1733.6725702.2639.1746.1
52Michael Piller4914.2711.8577.7716.1730.4677.1774.8726.3
53Lukas Kolb4853.6800.2-825.9787.1774.1809857.3
54Christian Jerchel4801.8667.7691.7694.9696.8674.1684.8691.8
55Radoslaw Skalka4795.7758.8742.8610.5645.8699.1642.3696.4
56Javier L Iglesias4760.8696.4720.1675.1695.1653.2612.6708.3
57Marvin Köster4710.4525.1625.6704687.3725.8661.5781.1
58Mango Ala Mangos4705.4680.6683.9651.1687.9745.9551.4704.6
59Vratislav Posolda4699.3763.8807691.5605.4624551.7655.9
60Christian Büttner4692.3702.2639694.5759.3714.4462.9720
61Dirk Gretschel4677.5743.6-769.9786814.3709.5854.2
62Sascha SPS4676.3724.8670.1734689.4734523601
63Dennis Schaus4663688.7721.1613.2674.3637.6629.8698.3
64Hermann Lang4604.3638.2613.2689613.9723.2603.1723.7
65Péter Simon4597.9597.5683.3622.5643.5698.4637.6715.1
66Peter Vuko4596.6660.8688.5688.7613.2686.7553705.7
67Adam Pinczes4567.6928.2834.6905.2966.4--933.2
68Markus Limo Sienel4562.2617.6556.3699682.3702.9604.9699.2
69Andy Drehas4540.7721.6-736.8755.6743.4807776.3
70gary rogers4528.9617649.9686.8653.5663.2578.5680
71Anton Ditler4527.6599.1560.6700.4643.1667.8632.6724
72Sebastian Tschorn4526682.8-759746.9790.9729.7816.7
73Krémer Krisztián4499.5617.4706.8677.8633.2631.6528.4704.3
74he fl4483.6564.3578.4651698.4642.3709.4639.8
75John Gi4477.3584.5629.1660.9628.6683.2595.1695.9
76Patrick Claußnitzer4458619595.3667.7716.1621.3554684.6
77Freaky Fast4432.2679.3738748.8750.4757.9-757.8
78Robin Strycek4431.5786.7654.8747.3735.4689-818.3
79Pavol Bubica4421.3601.2639.4639.4697.9622.5579.3641.6
80Zsolt Balassa4373.6553606.6636.5661.3641.2589.8685.2
81Thomas Desgeorges4367.4720.5728743.9719.5-698.9756.6
82Marco Intrieri4346.5671.2733.4700.1700742.4-799.4
83Stefan Schulle4281.1705.3405.9694.1705.2481.5655.9633.2
84Mikhail Grechnevkin4265.1819.9742.1693.8718.3-529762
85Mario Rudolph4245.9792.1-849.6875.3837.9-891
86Oliver Wendt4194554.4637.2568.4674.1538612609.9
87Marlon Behne4174.1675.9-719.7728701.5615.9733.1
88Oskar Sanchez4152.6616.7615.2604.1533606.1544.6632.9
89Ron Kap4146.2673-699.5695.4672.8693.6711.9
90Heiko Schladitz4145.8625.6553.4595562.7592.9572.4643.8
91Gustavo Larsen4130.3664.4580.9587.9606.9549441.3699.9
92Alexander Weber4118.9538.5581.9564.7647.8568.4525692.6
93JEFFREY Lai4110.5726.8-696.2675.1689.8588.1734.5
94Miguel Veloso4081.8709.5663.1680.6710721.8596.8-
95TOM KOTINSKI4075.2595.7618.3570.9563630.6541.7555
96Stephen White3968472640.5597.8557670.8367662.9
97Stefan Schreiner3947.5608.1570.9592.5576.1567.6442.5589.8
98Guilhem Verdier3941.3603.9651.8667.3677.2662.4-678.7
99Dennis van der Voort3931.6677.2-639.4638.1662.8602.1712
100Jme Tavis3930.2496.9540.6630.3556.3587.2488.9630
...
265Luke Wankmüller1711.1869.6841.5-----
...
485Tim Heinemann978.9978.9------
...
524Alon Day908.4908.4------
...
530Robin Fredriksson889.9889.9------
...
1143Black Holiday20.120.1------

Join the GT Masters Esports Championship presented by RaceRoom!

Compete in the time attack competition, join the live streamed multiplayer race and qualify for the live final at the Tuning World Bodensee!

Qualify for the live streamed multiplayer races each Sunday The fastest 120 drivers will receive an invitation and compete in 4 servers, with 30 drivers each per server.

All details can be found in the rulebook!

By finishing in the top 20 in the multiplayer championship, or in the top 4 in the leaderboard championship, you receive a place for the final LIVE event at the Tuning World Bodensee, Friedrichshafen, Germany, on May 5th 2019. 24 simulators will be placed on a big stage, and each qualifier will participate with a teammate, competing for the GT Masters Esports title as well as cash and non-cash prizes. Details on the final will be announced mid February!