Standings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
1Moritz Löhner6947.210001000984.61000977.5985.11000
2Bence Bánki6865.6993.3973.9976.8969.2971.71000980.7
3Michael Raechl6820.2986.3960.4996.8953.41000951.2972.1
4Jack Keithley6792.7910.9990.9989.7982.6972.5950.3995.8
5Gergo Baldi6723.1982.2959.5975.9943.4959.1946.3956.7
6Simone Puglisi6707.2995.4963.3956.2940943.3944965
7Roman Ivanov6706.7977966.3965.3961.3944.1942.9949.8
8Alexandre Vromant6699.7956.8976.8986.4922.3962.2936.9958.3
9Martin Štefanko6681.7990.6961.4944.1958.8937.1935.9953.8
10Florian Hasse6643.1998.7964.8947.5921933928.8949.3
11David Nagy6603.3940.7953.5955.5933.1935.5947.9937.1
12Konrad Zerebiec6593965.7933950.1926.8967.5899.2950.7
13Vinny Oliveira6490.5910.6899.5924.5924.2926.3933972.4
14Balint Benedek6453938.3892.6939911.1932.6897.2942.2
15Robert Wiesenmueller6447.7914.7904.4939917936.7894.2941.7
16Bernard Vella6446.1939.7917.4925.5914926.6880.6942.3
17Daniel Fredriksson6440.3968.2874928.1898913.1911.5947.4
18Guillaume Theot6415.9914.7922.5919.6890.5915915.1938.5
19Caryl Vega6398.5926.5911.9924889.7917.2887.4941.8
20Yann Courtois6369.8925.1915.2912893.8916.2883.2924.3
21Samir Ibraimi6358.1915.5894.2939.4897.3933.3891887.4
22Lukáš Buron6319.6918911905.3891.6918.5879.8895.4
23Adam Pinczes6301927914934.8872847.8897908.4
24Johannes Weiß6237.2886.8867.8907.6870.2897.4861.8945.6
25Marius Dreißig6216.3881.4861.7930.1898.5911812921.6
26Lei Sabino6216.2918.9868.5920.5856.5894843.8914
27Lars Baumeler6185.5823881.7875.7872.8892.6905.8933.9
28Philip Matzick6168.9852.6855.2910.6809.4928891922.1
29Tomasz Tumidajski6123.8833.9847.2880.3901.7887.3872.6900.8
30Thomas Stempurszki6104.4886.2891.8891.6888.6847.8829.5868.9
31Magnus Smedegard6084.3837.4851.8935.7859.3852.4878.8868.9
32Malte Schneider6043.6868.2865.9929.8841.6847.4836.8853.9
33Martin Barna6027.4908.8867.1878.1867885.3764.4856.7
34Kevin Hensel6024.7845.8802.4886.1849.5880.6884.7875.6
35Daniel Stremair6019.5857.9825.4865856.5850.5899.9864.3
36Christoph JONI5925.1868.5817.4862835.9853.9823.5863.9
37Valentin Barrier5897.4842.5847858.1838.7832.8828.3850
38Aenore Cavillon5882.4807.4852.9873.2820.7846.7800.7880.8
39Niklas Bendfeldt5880.8818.2833.3858.7829.1848.9822.4870.2
40Lukas Kolb5870.6837.6811.1913.1833.4812.9780.9881.6
41oOo Lowrider oOo steam5869.1840.7815878.2808.6798.8848.3879.5
42Jonas Riedel5855844.3828.3852.2791.7857.4797884.1
43Andreas Kaercher5851.1804.7859.2878.1853.1851.8745.3858.9
44Attila Diner5847.2839.6826.1883.5810.3829.1802.3856.3
45Dean Vella5843.2903.1826.4861801.3868.5754.3828.6
46Guillaume Vigneron5820.5849.9835.2842.2810.7842.1801.8838.6
47Zsolt Sranko5810.9837831.7846.2841.7869.1758.1827.1
48Nikodem Wisniewski5807.4976.3986.8973.2974943.3-953.8
49Luca Pellegrini5785.5845.2818.4848.9822.2845.8776.1828.9
50Bo Dilton5768836.8826.8886.5802834.3748.7832.9
51Kuba Brzezinski5750.5977951.2958.7951.7950.3-961.6
52michael cleve5749.5851.6823.4853.8802.4811.8794.7811.8
53Pawel Radlinski5730.8819.2852.6849.5869.8845695.2799.5
54Michael Maiwald5691.8825.5826.4873.7781.7804.7751828.8
55Peter Juenger5678.9780.7719.9841845833.1796.5862.7
56Jaroslav Honzik5669.4942.5-1000909.7950.8898.6967.8
57Marcus Gleitsmann5664.3789.4732831.2858.1824.8763.5865.3
58Robert Myszkowski5647.2761.9826.4793.1839775.6804.4846.8
59Jochen Mauch5641.9819.3797.7817.3804.5817.5772.8812.8
60Petr Daniel5640.8839.7807.3825.1783.7804.8779.5800.7
61Bernd Antony5636.7807771.6778.7772824.7826.8855.9
62chrischie crown5631.4829.3817.6841.2793.4785.9760.5803.5
63Bela Hartmann5628.9794.8797.6839.9786.8822.4758.5828.9
64Daniel Dutler5625.9822.6837.9825.9768.5807.2772.3791.5
65Thomas Makowski5624.3815.1791.4852.3774.8808.3734.8847.6
66Carlos López5618.6858.1786.4852.4771.7773.9731.9844.2
67Dirk Gretschel5611.2806.6797.1817.4815.7806.4751817
68Mario Rudolph5601.7791.1814.8842.8795.7806.5704846.8
69Andreas Weber5570.7715.8831.4792.6818.3854.4726832.2
70Nico Kunze5568.2795.6806.8810.1776.9813.3749.1816.4
71Kirill Antonov5557.6927.9930.5920.2911.1923.7-944.2
72Ben Swarey5547786.7803.7840.7787.2788.8728.7811.2
73Víctor Navarro5543.5828.1787.5845.6753.2774.1732.4822.6
74Tobias Briem5535.2806.6801.2821.6764.8747.1789.4804.5
75Robert Fischer5524.6791.4800.4791.4789.7785.6752.5813.6
76Jan Biermann5521.2827.8788.1781.5789.2765.2790.2779.2
77Chris Racki5508.3826.1856.1840.7760.4786.3682.2756.5
78Luci Trefz5498779688.1925.7793.6890.6623.5797.5
79Harald Ofenheusle5492.9737789.4824.3779816745.1802.1
80Frank van Roon5483.3778.3781.9769.6743.3837.6742.9829.7
81steve balzeski5431744.9782.3793.7763.9793.8778.4774
82Peter Ingold5430.1776.3784.9799.1765.2780.3730.9793.4
83Niklas Steinhaus5429.3854.6796.9790.5801.4831.1643.7711.1
84Pablo De Stefanis5407829.9743.3823.2764785.9735.8724.9
85Ludovic NECTOUX5374.6783.6752.7796.8753.8788.8741.5757.4
86Stefan Fritsch5374.6796.3763.1818.7713.3772709.5801.7
87Francesco Panebianco5374.1847845.1928.3898.2-906949.5
88LUDWIG Harald5363.7794.8752.2813.2795.7759.3687.2761.3
89Thomas Schulz5351.6677.7756.4809.3767.1763.4727.9849.8
90Jens F. Mueller5344.8712.2705825.5772.8779.5734815.8
91Killian Yvon5337.6784.8762.1781.2742.8784.7727.7754.3
92Patrick Willner5336.8745.5756.2805742.1767.7712.8807.5
93Vasily Anufriev5317869.1898.3908.6882.1875.7883.2-
94Javier Perpinan5304.9776.6743774.1756.9752.2721781.1
95Timo Klinga5266.8731.6731.3769.5770.5788.5721.4754
96Niklas Riedel5240.4634.8803.9813.7654.6784.4718.5830.5
97Jörg Ullmann5237.8750.1752.1729.1725.2764.2744.4772.7
98Speed Pro5224.5769.5736.8791.8712.6740.5736.1737.2
99Evert Geurtsen5215.5734.2740.6776.2737.1755.3749.2722.9
100Vratislav Posolda5195762.8775.8749746.4759.7715.3686
...
267Tim Heinemann3819.6977.6921.5937.8982.7---
...
667Luke Wankmüller1701.2868.4832.8-----
...
861Niels Langeveld1226.9----660.7566.2-
...
1045Alon Day907.2907.2------
...
1052Robin Fredriksson888.7888.7------
...
1075Max Hackländer850.8-850.8-----
...
1904Black Holiday20.120.1------

Join the GT Masters Esports Championship presented by RaceRoom!

Compete in the time attack competition, join the live streamed multiplayer race and qualify for the live final at the Tuning World Bodensee!

Qualify for the live streamed multiplayer races each Sunday The fastest 120 drivers will receive an invitation and compete in 4 servers, with 30 drivers each per server.

All details can be found in the rulebook!

By finishing in the top 20 in the multiplayer championship, or in the top 4 in the leaderboard championship, you receive a place for the final LIVE event at the Tuning World Bodensee, Friedrichshafen, Germany, on May 5th 2019. 24 simulators will be placed on a big stage, and each qualifier will participate with a teammate, competing for the GT Masters Esports title as well as 5000€ cash prizes!

R1 - Oschersleben - Server 1
All divisions
Race 1
RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.528s

1m 25.515s

100

0

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.755s

1m 25.040s

90

0

1

3

Martin ŠtefankoMartin Štefanko

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 15.075s

1m 25.211s

85

0

1

4

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 23.081s

1m 25.631s

80

0

1

5

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 24.249s

1m 25.641s

75

0

1

6

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams JIM Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 24.414s

1m 25.689s

70

0

1

7

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 24.882s

1m 25.272s

65

0

1

8

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 26.942s

1m 25.444s

60

0

1

9

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 27.108s

1m 25.190s

55

0

1

10

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 31.278s

1m 25.486s

50

0

1

11

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 32.538s

1m 25.552s

48

0

1

12

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.010s

1m 25.500s

46

0

1

13

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.366s

1m 25.628s

44

0

1

14

David NagyDavid Nagy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 41.108s

1m 25.616s

42

0

1

15

Konrad ZerebiecKonrad Zerebiec

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 58.492s

1m 25.468s

40

20

1

16

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.000s

1m 26.358s

38

0

1

17

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.101s

1m 25.707s

36

0

1

18

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 07.813s

1m 25.906s

34

0

1

19

Adrian BaezaAdrian Baeza

NWS eSports Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 12.234s

1m 26.279s

32

0

1

20

Bernard VellaBernard Vella

KC Racing eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 17.429s

1m 26.142s

30

0

1

21

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 28.454s

1m 26.031s

28

0

1

22

Radek IndykaRadek Indyka

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 28.665s

1m 26.477s

26

0

1

23

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 30.969s

1m 26.176s

24

0

1

24

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 28.312s

1m 26.568s

22

0

1

25

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 32.177s

1m 26.146s

20

0

1

26

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 44.375s

1m 26.900s

18

0

1

27

Rene KierchhoffRene Kierchhoff

Sorg Rennsport eSports

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 22.749s

1m 26.700s

16

40

1

28

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.714s

0

20

1

29

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.037s

0

0

1

30

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.443s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 19.154s

1m 25.990s

40

0

1

2

Vasily AnufrievVasily Anufriev

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 29.744s

1m 26.204s

35

0

1

3

Michi HoyerMichi Hoyer

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 44.619s

1m 26.351s

30

0

1

4

Luke WankmüllerLuke Wankmüller

Thrustmaster Mivano

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.201s

1m 26.753s

25

0

1

5

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.577s

1m 26.740s

20

0

1

6

Dean VellaDean Vella

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 58.462s

1m 26.619s

18

0

1

7

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 59.151s

1m 26.431s

16

0

1

8

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 01.225s

1m 26.897s

14

0

1

9

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.773s

1m 26.615s

12

0

1

10

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 10.804s

1m 27.069s

11

0

1

11

Eamonn MurphyEamonn Murphy

Lazarus Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 10.982s

1m 26.390s

10

0

1

12

Samir IbraimiSamir Ibraimi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 12.334s

1m 26.133s

9

0

1

13

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.483s

1m 27.350s

8

0

1

14

Daniel HebelDaniel Hebel

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChi0G9WfxHcrqb4-b2WfC8Q?view_as=subscriber

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.757s

1m 26.369s

7

0

1

15

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.234s

1m 26.699s

6

0

1

16

Daniel StremairDaniel Stremair

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.542s

1m 26.707s

5

0

1

17

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

Frašták Motrsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 27.380s

1m 27.018s

4

0

1

18

Jonas RiedelJonas Riedel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 35.826s

1m 27.144s

3

0

1

19

Carlos LópezCarlos López

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 23.033s

1m 27.343s

2

0

1

20

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 50.957s

1m 27.231s

1

0

1

21

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 35.955s

1m 27.318s

0

0

1

22

Christoph JONIChristoph JONI

motorsportbilder.at

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.263s

1m 27.284s

0

0

1

23

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.449s

0

0

1

24

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.569s

0

16

1

25

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 25.790s

0

8

1

26

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.788s

0

0

1

27

Norbert PosanNorbert Posan

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.671s

0

0

1

28

Francesco PanebiancoFrancesco Panebianco

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Danilo SantoroDanilo Santoro

Samsung MorningStars AKademy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 29.431s

1m 26.061s

20

0

1

2

Magnus SmedegardMagnus Smedegard

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 41.040s

1m 26.930s

15

0

1

3

luciano merlinoluciano merlino

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 50.195s

1m 26.782s

12

0

1

4

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.621s

1m 26.785s

10

0

1

5

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.411s

1m 26.711s

8

0

1

6

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.023s

1m 26.507s

6

0

1

7

Ralf ArellaRalf Arella

Seventy Seven

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 08.110s

1m 26.939s

4

0

1

8

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 09.317s

1m 26.576s

3

0

1

9

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 10.773s

1m 27.203s

2

0

1

10

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.932s

1m 26.884s

1

0

1

11

Zsolt SrankoZsolt Sranko

Fool Racing Crew

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 19.394s

1m 26.708s

0

0

1

12

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 26.432s

1m 26.766s

0

0

1

13

Mika KallweitMika Kallweit

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.373s

1m 26.578s

0

0

1

14

Daniel DutlerDaniel Dutler

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.866s

1m 27.269s

0

0

1

15

Guillaume HervéGuillaume Hervé

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 41.296s

1m 26.822s

0

0

1

16

Víctor NavarroVíctor Navarro

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 43.700s

1m 27.211s

0

0

1

17

Michael MaiwaldMichael Maiwald

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 46.323s

1m 27.284s

0

0

1

18

Lars ZerwanLars Zerwan

RRVGT

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 46.650s

1m 26.764s

0

0

1

19

Oskar JönssonOskar Jönsson

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 46.842s

1m 26.735s

0

0

1

20

Alberto Pardos LiarteAlberto Pardos Liarte

Galaxy Motorsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 49.919s

1m 27.923s

0

0

1

21

Heiko TrögerHeiko Tröger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 53.649s

1m 27.209s

0

0

1

22

Mikhail GrechnevkinMikhail Grechnevkin

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 46.216s

1m 27.470s

0

0

1

23

Richard DzurechRichard Dzurech

Frašták Motorsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 41.873s

1m 27.906s

0

0

1

24

Pablo De StefanisPablo De Stefanis

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.226s

0

0

1

25

Patrick LummaPatrick Lumma

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.485s

0

0

1

26

Taha MalihTaha Malih

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.726s

0

0

1

27

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 28.809s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Andres CastanedaAndres Castaneda

Cafe del Abuelo

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 00.889s

1m 26.816s

10

0

1

2

Mario RudolphMario Rudolph

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 04.498s

1m 26.882s

6

0

1

3

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.304s

1m 26.775s

4

0

1

4

Ákos GyetvánÁkos Gyetván

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.805s

1m 26.879s

3

0

1

5

Andy Van DalenAndy Van Dalen

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 13.345s

1m 27.436s

2

0

1

6

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

S.56 Design

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 15.356s

1m 26.740s

1

0

1

7

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-Insideracing-NL

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 26.021s

1m 26.856s

0

0

1

8

JC TrenzanoJC Trenzano

pedalafondo.com

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 27.950s

1m 27.051s

0

0

1

9

Anthony LaclauAnthony Laclau

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 42.143s

1m 27.619s

0

0

1

10

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 52.856s

1m 27.843s

0

0

1

11

Robin StrycekRobin Strycek

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 57.999s

1m 27.247s

0

0

1

12

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 59.330s

1m 27.546s

0

0

1

13

Georges DeurwaerderGeorges Deurwaerder

DC-Simracing.nl / GRRT

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 23.293s

1m 27.352s

0

0

1

14

Andreas KaercherAndreas Kaercher

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 08.226s

1m 26.801s

0

0

1

15

Leong LawrenceLeong Lawrence

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 24.619s

1m 27.730s

0

0

1

16

Philip AnderssonPhilip Andersson

iSimRS

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 34.805s

1m 27.006s

0

0

1

17

Alejandro TranzaAlejandro Tranza

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 28.109s

0

0

1

18

Ivan GomezIvan Gomez

Churi Esports

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 28.135s

0

0

1

19

Matt WebbMatt Webb

CQR Club

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.566s

0

0

1

20

Lautaro AyosaLautaro Ayosa

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.457s

0

0

1

21

Ignacio PrietoIgnacio Prieto

AF Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.843s

0

0

1

22

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

Team GTR3

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.139s

0

0

1

23

Aitor PérezAitor Pérez

Pole Team Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.611s

0

0

1

24

Pereira NunoPereira Nuno

Easy Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.225s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 01.646s

1m 29.332s

100

0

1

2

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 08.493s

1m 29.617s

90

0

1

3

Martin ŠtefankoMartin Štefanko

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.168s

1m 29.512s

85

0

1

4

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 27.718s

1m 29.765s

80

0

1

5

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.258s

1m 29.592s

75

0

1

6

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 40.107s

1m 29.624s

70

0

1

7

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 42.244s

1m 29.906s

65

0

1

8

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams JIM Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 55.239s

1m 29.822s

60

0

1

9

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 56.795s

1m 29.607s

55

0

1

10

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.233s

1m 29.795s

50

0

1

11

Konrad ZerebiecKonrad Zerebiec

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 07.062s

1m 29.936s

48

0

1

12

Bernard VellaBernard Vella

KC Racing eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 07.840s

1m 30.402s

46

0

1

13

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 12.069s

1m 29.783s

44

0

1

14

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 16.842s

1m 30.601s

42

0

1

15

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 17.132s

1m 30.494s

40

0

1

16

Rene KierchhoffRene Kierchhoff

Sorg Rennsport eSports

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 23.029s

1m 30.745s

38

30

1

17

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 28.340s

1m 30.733s

36

0

1

18

Adrian BaezaAdrian Baeza

NWS eSports Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 29.183s

1m 30.357s

34

0

1

19

Samir IbraimiSamir Ibraimi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 31.592s

1m 30.378s

32

0

1

20

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 51.208s

1m 30.210s

30

0

1

21

Alexander KramarskyAlexander Kramarsky

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 15.695s

1m 30.972s

28

0

1

22

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 26.194s

1m 31.094s

26

0

1

23

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 12.713s

1m 30.764s

24

0

1

24

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 37.937s

1m 30.467s

22

0

1

25

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.070s

0

0

1

26

David NagyDavid Nagy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.439s

0

0

1

27

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.422s

0

20

1

28

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Looking for team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.252s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 25.618s

1m 30.299s

40

0

1

2

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 35.321s

1m 30.659s

35

0

1

3

Alexander RaesAlexander Raes

Actrollvision Community Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 51.576s

1m 30.643s

30

0

1

4

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 51.984s

1m 31.028s

25

0

1

5

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

S.56 Design

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 52.496s

1m 30.656s

20

0

1

6

Tomasz TumidajskiTomasz Tumidajski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 55.721s

1m 30.645s

18

0

1

7

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 58.427s

1m 30.698s

16

0

1

8

Magnus SmedegardMagnus Smedegard

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 03.120s

1m 31.544s

14

0

1

9

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 05.697s

1m 30.994s

12

0

1

10

Michi HoyerMichi Hoyer

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.534s

1m 30.671s

11

16

1

11

Andres CastanedaAndres Castaneda

Cafe del Abuelo

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.707s

1m 30.831s

10

0

1

12

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.232s

1m 31.075s

9

0

1

13

Zsolt SrankoZsolt Sranko

Fool Racing Crew

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.647s

1m 31.007s

8

0

1

14

Jonas RiedelJonas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 23.248s

1m 31.329s

7

0

1

15

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

Frašták Motrsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 40.302s

1m 31.236s

6

0

1

16

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 43.208s

1m 31.372s

5

0

1

17

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 00.520s

1m 31.063s

4

0

1

18

Francesco PanebiancoFrancesco Panebianco

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.814s

0

0

1

19

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.966s

0

0

1

20

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.073s

0

0

1

21

Denis De MarcoDenis De Marco

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.092s

0

0

1

22

Pawel RadlinskiPawel Radlinski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 32.271s

0

0

1

23

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.377s

0

8

1

24

Norbert PosanNorbert Posan

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.871s

0

0

1

25

Pereira NunoPereira Nuno

Easy Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 32.977s

0

0

1

26

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 44.846s

0

0

1

27

Michael MaiwaldMichael Maiwald

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 32.311s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Daniel FrommeltDaniel Frommelt

DC Evosport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 48.210s

1m 31.087s

20

0

1

2

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 52.674s

1m 30.974s

15

4

1

3

Taha MalihTaha Malih

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 55.125s

1m 31.095s

12

0

1

4

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 56.631s

1m 31.467s

10

0

1

5

Niklas SteinhausNiklas Steinhaus

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 10.853s

1m 31.127s

8

0

1

6

Sébastien SACCOSébastien SACCO

Team GTR3

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 11.404s

1m 31.440s

6

0

1

7

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

Team GTR3

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 13.466s

1m 31.180s

4

0

1

8

Andreas KaercherAndreas Kaercher

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 21.227s

1m 31.068s

3

0

1

9

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 28.504s

1m 31.419s

2

0

1

10

Dean VellaDean Vella

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 29.256s

1m 31.285s

1

0

1

11

Ben SwareyBen Swarey

ESR Zero Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 32.581s

1m 31.370s

0

0

1

12

ENRICO CONTARINENRICO CONTARIN

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 41.234s

1m 31.464s

0

0

1

13

michael clevemichael cleve

SiR @ GTR4u

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 51.168s

1m 31.632s

0

0

1

14

Tony YoupkiTony Youpki

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 55.045s

1m 32.001s

0

0

1

15

Evgeny ChernykhEvgeny Chernykh

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 05.772s

1m 32.171s

0

0

1

16

Christoph JONIChristoph JONI

motorsportbilder.at

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 14.608s

1m 31.677s

0

0

1

17

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 16.592s

1m 32.666s

0

0

1

18

Niklas RiedelNiklas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 29.614s

1m 32.297s

0

0

1

19

Beppe CasadioBeppe Casadio

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.612s

1m 32.231s

0

0

1

20

Andreas WeberAndreas Weber

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.461s

1m 30.890s

0

0

1

21

Nico KunzeNico Kunze

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.864s

0

0

1

22

Bela HartmannBela Hartmann

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 32.261s

0

0

1

23

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.607s

0

0

1

24

Aitor PérezAitor Pérez

Pole Team Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.759s

0

0

1

25

Daniel StremairDaniel Stremair

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.470s

0

0

1

26

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.583s

0

0

1

27

Mario RudolphMario Rudolph

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.732s

0

0

1

28

Philip AnderssonPhilip Andersson

iSimRS

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 31.531s

0

0

1

29

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 32.083s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Daniel DutlerDaniel Dutler

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.420s

1m 31.865s

10

0

1

2

Andrea De StefanisAndrea De Stefanis

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.836s

1m 30.864s

6

0

1

3

Paul RiccobenePaul Riccobene

Wolf Cola Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.993s

1m 31.318s

4

0

1

4

Maximilian KoseckMaximilian Koseck

Slow Mover

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.604s

1m 31.691s

3

0

1

5

Pablo De StefanisPablo De Stefanis

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 25.796s

1m 31.274s

2

0

1

6

steve balzeskisteve balzeski

Signature Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 30.540s

1m 31.567s

1

0

1

7

Víctor NavarroVíctor Navarro

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 31.754s

1m 31.968s

0

0

1

8

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 56.825s

1m 31.663s

0

0

1

9

Thomas MakowskiThomas Makowski

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 04.394s

1m 31.793s

0

0

1

10

Ákos GyetvánÁkos Gyetván

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 12.971s

1m 31.821s

0

0

1

11

Richard DzurechRichard Dzurech

Frašták Motorsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 23.529s

1m 32.252s

0

0

1

12

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

RetroLux-Racing

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 24.730s

1m 31.636s

0

0

1

13

Simon KroggelSimon Kroggel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 30.119s

1m 32.149s

0

0

1

14

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

D-CH Racingteam

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.093s

1m 33.445s

0

0

1

15

LB SergioLB Sergio

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 45.160s

0

0

1

16

Alcides C GastonAlcides C Gaston

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 32.581s

0

0

1

17

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

D-CH Racingteam

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 32.170s

0

0

1

18

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 33.462s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.599s

1m 27.424s

100

0

1

2

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.921s

1m 27.640s

90

0

1

3

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.506s

1m 27.691s

85

0

1

4

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 24.825s

1m 28.020s

80

0

1

5

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 29.872s

1m 28.149s

75

0

1

6

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 30.242s

1m 28.080s

70

0

1

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 31.973s

1m 28.080s

65

0

1

8

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 38.409s

1m 28.197s

60

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 49.151s

1m 28.278s

55

0

1

10

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 49.584s

1m 28.422s

50

0

1

11

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams JIM Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 49.913s

1m 28.298s

48

0

1

12

Martin ŠtefankoMartin Štefanko

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 56.699s

1m 28.776s

46

0

1

13

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 01.565s

1m 27.865s

44

0

1

14

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 03.846s

1m 28.990s

42

0

1

15

Samir IbraimiSamir Ibraimi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 14.287s

1m 28.639s

40

0

1

16

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 23.793s

1m 28.740s

38

0

1

17

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 26.366s

1m 28.841s

36

0

1

18

Konrad ZerebiecKonrad Zerebiec

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 30.342s

1m 28.918s

34

0

1

19

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 33.454s

1m 29.172s

32

10

1

20

Magnus SmedegardMagnus Smedegard

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 33.527s

1m 28.992s

30

0

1

21

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 09.365s

1m 28.770s

28

0

1

22

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.309s

1m 28.884s

26

0

1

23

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 54.289s

1m 28.421s

24

0

1

24

Adrian BaezaAdrian Baeza

NWS eSports Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 16.898s

1m 28.947s

22

0

1

25

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

NWS eSports Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 18.110s

1m 28.939s

20

0

1

26

David NagyDavid Nagy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.957s

0

0

1

27

Francesco PanebiancoFrancesco Panebianco

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 28.869s

0

0

1

28

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 28.825s

0

0

1

29

Luci TrefzLuci Trefz

HTP Kart Team

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.668s

0

0

1

30

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 28.827s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Lukas KolbLukas Kolb

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 17.455s

1m 29.135s

40

0

1

2

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 29.946s

1m 28.807s

35

0

1

3

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 36.788s

1m 29.208s

30

0

1

4

Alexander RaesAlexander Raes

Actrollvision Community Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 50.775s

1m 29.099s

25

0

1

5

Vasily AnufrievVasily Anufriev

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 58.266s

1m 28.998s

20

0

1

6

Jerome WeilandJerome Weiland

RRVGT

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 00.412s

1m 29.559s

18

0

1

7

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

S.56 Design

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 00.661s

1m 29.535s

16

0

1

8

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 04.947s

1m 28.993s

14

0

1

9

Mihail IzaitkaMihail Izaitka

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 05.895s

1m 29.082s

12

0

1

10

Daniel StremairDaniel Stremair

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.688s

1m 29.441s

11

0

1

11

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.827s

1m 29.299s

10

0

1

12

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.162s

1m 29.587s

9

0

1

13

Norbert PosanNorbert Posan

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 19.854s

1m 28.993s

8

0

1

14

Bernard VellaBernard Vella

KC Racing eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 23.496s

1m 28.850s

7

0

1

15

Konstantin SoldatovKonstantin Soldatov

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 32.210s

1m 29.304s

6

0

1

16

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.750s

1m 29.454s

5

0

1

17

Alexander KramarskyAlexander Kramarsky

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 39.790s

1m 28.906s

4

16

1

18

Tomasz TumidajskiTomasz Tumidajski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 43.662s

1m 29.093s

3

0

1

19

Rene KierchhoffRene Kierchhoff

Sorg Rennsport eSports

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 46.191s

1m 28.659s

2

0

1

20

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 49.214s

1m 28.851s

1

0

1

21

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 20.357s

1m 28.930s

0

0

1

22

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 32.445s

1m 29.636s

0

0

1

23

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 43.833s

1m 30.047s

0

0

1

24

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 51.972s

1m 30.967s

0

0

1

25

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.590s

0

0

1

26

Francesco UrrataFrancesco Urrata

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.399s

0

0

1

27

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.895s

0

0

1

28

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.137s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Denis De MarcoDenis De Marco

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 54.145s

1m 28.926s

20

4

1

2

Jonas RiedelJonas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 19.712s

1m 29.678s

15

0

1

3

Andres CastanedaAndres Castaneda

Cafe del Abuelo

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.135s

1m 29.696s

12

0

1

4

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 24.390s

1m 29.887s

10

0

1

5

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 28.848s

1m 29.470s

8

0

1

6

Lars BaumelerLars Baumeler

LHC Motorsport

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 28.931s

1m 29.440s

6

0

1

7

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 35.492s

1m 29.804s

4

0

1

8

Zsolt SrankoZsolt Sranko

Fool Racing Crew

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.402s

1m 29.563s

3

0

1

9

Ben SwareyBen Swarey

ESR Zero Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.928s

1m 29.592s

2

0

1

10

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.662s

1m 29.483s

1

0

1

11

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 e-Sports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 01.825s

1m 29.318s

0

20

1

12

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 05.053s

1m 29.675s

0

0

1

13

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 12.004s

1m 29.367s

0

0

1

14

Mario RudolphMario Rudolph

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 12.808s

1m 28.945s

0

0

1

15

Víctor NavarroVíctor Navarro

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 24.156s

1m 29.968s

0

0

1

16

Ralf ArellaRalf Arella

Seventy Seven

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.932s

1m 29.520s

0

0

1

17

Andreas KaercherAndreas Kaercher

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.806s

1m 29.024s

0

4

1

18

Thomas MakowskiThomas Makowski

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 22.770s

1m 29.503s

0

0

1

19

Pawel RadlinskiPawel Radlinski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

63m 03.628s

1m 31.317s

0

4

1

20

Oskar JönssonOskar Jönsson

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.884s

0

0

1

21

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.607s

0

8

1

22

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.711s

0

0

1

23

Christoph JONIChristoph JONI

motorsportbilder.at

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.738s

0

0

1

24

Dean VellaDean Vella

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.498s

0

0

1

25

Robin StrycekRobin Strycek

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.008s

0

0

1

26

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 33.208s

0

0

1

27

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

4

1

28

Gerd HonnerwitzGerd Honnerwitz

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.824s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Marco IntrieriMarco Intrieri

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 01.319s

1m 29.437s

10

0

1

2

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 05.478s

1m 29.677s

6

0

1

3

Isaias VarelaIsaias Varela

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.774s

1m 29.546s

4

0

1

4

Daniel FrommeltDaniel Frommelt

DC Evosport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 22.585s

1m 29.297s

3

0

1

5

Vlad TataraVlad Tatara

Ukraine Team

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 30.104s

1m 30.397s

2

0

1

6

Paul RiccobenePaul Riccobene

Wolf Cola Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 37.660s

1m 29.722s

1

0

1

7

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 38.210s

1m 29.824s

0

0

1

8

Daniel DutlerDaniel Dutler

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 44.812s

1m 30.070s

0

0

1

9

LUDWIG HaraldLUDWIG Harald

RRVGT

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 52.345s

1m 30.202s

0

0

1

10

steve balzeskisteve balzeski

Signature Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 01.807s

1m 30.472s

0

0

1

11

Dirk GretschelDirk Gretschel

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 14.188s

1m 30.096s

0

0

1

12

Thierry VeillonThierry Veillon

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 25.245s

1m 30.100s

0

0

1

13

Stijn VerstraeteStijn Verstraete

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.069s

1m 30.488s

0

0

1

14

Niklas RiedelNiklas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.257s

1m 30.528s

0

2

1

15

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

D-CH Racingteam

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.197s

1m 29.923s

0

0

1

16

Florian NägeleFlorian Nägele

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 29.620s

0

0

1

17

Evgeny ChernykhEvgeny Chernykh

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.758s

0

0

1

18

Pablo De StefanisPablo De Stefanis

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 30.239s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 32.191s

1m 24.696s

100

0

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 38.342s

1m 24.805s

90

0

1

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 40.213s

1m 24.734s

85

0

1

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 52.135s

1m 25.006s

80

0

1

5

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 55.604s

1m 25.034s

75

0

1

6

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 03.567s

1m 25.073s

70

0

1

7

Martin ŠtefankoMartin Štefanko

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 03.782s

1m 25.269s

65

0

1

8

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.149s

1m 25.254s

60

0

1

9

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 08.738s

1m 25.226s

55

0

1

10

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.195s

1m 25.217s

50

0

1

11

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams JIM Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.731s

1m 25.201s

48

0

1

12

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 19.818s

1m 25.453s

46

0

1

13

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 27.585s

1m 25.447s

44

0

1

14

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 28.423s

1m 25.345s

42

0

1

15

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 29.379s

1m 25.521s

40

0

1

16

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 39.583s

1m 25.343s

38

0

1

17

Adrian BaezaAdrian Baeza

NWS eSports Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 40.082s

1m 26.114s

36

0

1

18

Tomasz TumidajskiTomasz Tumidajski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 44.343s

1m 25.745s

34

0

1

19

Bernard VellaBernard Vella

KC Racing eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 48.137s

1m 25.581s

32

20

1

20

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 59.633s

1m 26.225s

30

0

1

21

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 35.208s

1m 25.920s

28

0

1

22

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 50.982s

1m 25.215s

26

0

1

23

Konrad ZerebiecKonrad Zerebiec

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 37.776s

1m 25.648s

24

0

1

24

Rene KierchhoffRene Kierchhoff

Sorg Rennsport eSports

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 08.566s

1m 26.313s

22

warning

1

25

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 25.021s

0

0

1

26

David NagyDavid Nagy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 25.130s

0

0

1

27

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.950s

0

0

1

28

Denis De MarcoDenis De Marco

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

1

29

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

NWS eSports Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 28.567s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.967s

1m 25.597s

40

0

1

2

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 32.818s

1m 25.833s

35

0

1

3

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 43.420s

1m 25.893s

30

0

1

4

Fabian HacklFabian Hackl

Ehret Motorsport eSports

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 46.952s

1m 26.121s

25

0

1

5

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 48.739s

1m 26.043s

20

0

1

6

Tomas GegoTomas Gego

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 48.938s

1m 25.732s

18

0

1

7

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 57.638s

1m 26.222s

16

0

1

8

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 06.582s

1m 26.291s

14

0

1

9

Lars BaumelerLars Baumeler

LHC Motorsport

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 06.911s

1m 26.372s

12

0

1

10

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 16.557s

1m 26.388s

11

0

1

11

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 17.386s

1m 26.098s

10

8

1

12

Lukas KolbLukas Kolb

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 21.825s

1m 26.193s

9

0

1

13

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 31.672s

1m 26.577s

8

0

1

14

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 32.800s

1m 26.428s

7

0

1

15

Zsolt SrankoZsolt Sranko

Fool Racing Crew

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 33.739s

1m 26.208s

6

0

1

16

Christoph JONIChristoph JONI

motorsportbilder.at

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 22.587s

1m 26.729s

5

0

1

17

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 26.780s

1m 26.322s

4

0

1

18

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 57.032s

1m 26.976s

3

0

1

19

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 01.930s

1m 26.563s

2

0

1

20

Daniel StremairDaniel Stremair

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

63m 00.959s

1m 26.611s

1

0

1

21

Pawel RadlinskiPawel Radlinski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 15.063s

1m 27.031s

0

0

1

22

George KarakoulasGeorge Karakoulas

GK MOTORSPORT

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 35.089s

1m 26.704s

0

0

1

23

Samir IbraimiSamir Ibraimi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 25.410s

0

0

1

24

Vasily AnufrievVasily Anufriev

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 25.846s

0

DQ from league

1

25

Taha MalihTaha Malih

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.229s

0

0

1

26

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.201s

0

0

1

27

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.138s

0

0

1

28

Norbert PosanNorbert Posan

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.426s

0

0

1

29

Magnus SmedegardMagnus Smedegard

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 44.823s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 00.325s

1m 25.600s

20

0

1

2

Jan BiermannJan Biermann

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 10.675s

1m 25.771s

15

0

1

3

Alexander GabrielAlexander Gabriel

Looking for Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 11.061s

1m 25.916s

12

4

1

4

Luca NiederkoflerLuca Niederkofler

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 17.908s

1m 26.059s

10

0

1

5

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 31.615s

1m 26.091s

8

0

1

6

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

S.56 Design

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 37.940s

1m 26.199s

6

0

1

7

Oskar JönssonOskar Jönsson

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 38.719s

1m 26.707s

4

0

1

8

Jerome WeilandJerome Weiland

RRVGT

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 42.960s

1m 26.445s

3

0

1

9

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 43.245s

1m 26.494s

2

0

1

10

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 00.640s

1m 26.411s

1

0

1

11

Mario RudolphMario Rudolph

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 04.812s

1m 26.163s

0

0

1

12

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.796s

1m 26.578s

0

0

1

13

Dean VellaDean Vella

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 10.988s

1m 26.753s

0

8

1

14

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.918s

1m 26.518s

0

0

1

15

Ben SwareyBen Swarey

ESR Zero Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 15.179s

1m 26.393s

0

0

1

16

Robin StrycekRobin Strycek

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.524s

1m 26.838s

0

0

1

17

Jonas RiedelJonas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 22.352s

1m 26.868s

0

0

1

18

Dirk GretschelDirk Gretschel

autohaus-gretschel.de

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 20.873s

1m 27.374s

0

0

1

19

Dirk SchulzeDirk Schulze

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 30.319s

1m 26.535s

0

0

1

20

Andreas WeberAndreas Weber

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 39.968s

1m 26.296s

0

0

1

21

Christian KohrnChristian Kohrn

LHC Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.393s

1m 27.291s

0

0

1

22

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 10.018s

1m 28.569s

0

0

1

23

LUDWIG HaraldLUDWIG Harald

RRVGT

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 12.387s

1m 27.865s

0

0

1

24

Andreas KaercherAndreas Kaercher

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.242s

0

0

1

25

Maciej BugnoMaciej Bugno

The A-Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.887s

0

0

1

26

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.050s

0

0

1

27

Alleric EnslinAlleric Enslin

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.320s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Nico KunzeNico Kunze

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 07.789s

1m 26.088s

10

0

1

2

Daniel FrommeltDaniel Frommelt

DC Evosport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 25.411s

1m 26.426s

6

0

1

3

Sergey KonorevSergey Konorev

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 28.493s

1m 26.109s

4

0

1

4

Marco IntrieriMarco Intrieri

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.614s

1m 26.054s

3

0

1

5

Bernd AntonyBernd Antony

RRVGT ab 60

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.890s

1m 26.768s

2

0

1

6

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 01.588s

1m 27.193s

1

0

1

7

Niklas UdeNiklas Ude

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.997s

1m 26.590s

0

0

1

8

Daniel DutlerDaniel Dutler

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.417s

1m 26.994s

0

0

1

9

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 27.225s

1m 27.283s

0

0

1

10

steve balzeskisteve balzeski

Signature Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 30.403s

1m 27.054s

0

0

1

11

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

D-CH Racingteam

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 38.373s

1m 26.976s

0

0

1

12

Vlad TataraVlad Tatara

Ukraine Team

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 44.401s

1m 27.509s

0

0

1

13

Jens F. MuellerJens F. Mueller

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 26.437s

0

0

1

14

Patrick HuwerPatrick Huwer

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 27.302s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 13.217s

1m 35.762s

100

0

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 22.803s

1m 35.626s

90

0

1

3

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 32.895s

1m 36.143s

85

0

1

4

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 34.751s

1m 36.168s

80

0

1

5

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 36.608s

1m 35.981s

75

0

1

6

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 37.839s

1m 35.675s

70

0

1

7

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 39.094s

1m 35.839s

65

0

1

8

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 44.303s

1m 35.910s

60

0

1

9

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 46.079s

1m 36.037s

55

0

1

10

Martin ŠtefankoMartin Štefanko

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.333s

1m 36.686s

50

0

1

11

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 04.114s

1m 36.085s

48

0

1

12

David NagyDavid Nagy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 04.414s

1m 36.596s

46

0

1

13

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.729s

1m 36.090s

44

20

1

14

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.603s

1m 36.673s

42

0

1

15

Konrad ZerebiecKonrad Zerebiec

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 08.989s

1m 36.325s

40

20

1

16

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 11.419s

1m 36.647s

38

0

1

17

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 19.919s

1m 36.409s

36

0

1

18

Bernard VellaBernard Vella

KC Racing eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 28.358s

1m 36.906s

34

0

1

19

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 32.308s

1m 36.700s

32

20

1

20

Samir IbraimiSamir Ibraimi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 40.041s

1m 36.698s

30

0

1

21

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 37.421s

1m 37.518s

28

0

1

22

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.720s

1m 36.759s

26

0

1

23

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 31.659s

1m 37.525s

24

0

1

24

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.421s

22

0

1

25

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 36.188s

0

0

1

26

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.790s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 59.054s

1m 36.414s

40

0

1

2

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 02.920s

1m 36.550s

35

8

1

3

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 10.064s

1m 37.009s

30

0

1

4

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 10.141s

1m 36.959s

25

0

1

5

Tomasz TumidajskiTomasz Tumidajski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 19.730s

1m 37.096s

20

0

1

6

Oskar JönssonOskar Jönsson

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.956s

1m 37.020s

18

0

1

7

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 31.916s

1m 37.241s

16

0

1

8

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 32.320s

1m 37.295s

14

0

1

9

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.038s

1m 37.317s

12

0

1

10

Lars BaumelerLars Baumeler

LHC Motorsport

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 42.435s

1m 37.250s

11

0

1

11

Magnus SmedegardMagnus Smedegard

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 43.164s

1m 37.313s

10

0

1

12

Alexander GabrielAlexander Gabriel

Looking for Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 43.265s

1m 37.320s

9

0

1

13

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 44.790s

1m 37.418s

8

0

1

14

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 45.547s

1m 37.149s

7

0

1

15

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 53.978s

1m 37.610s

6

0

1

16

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 03.436s

1m 37.566s

5

0

1

17

Jonas RiedelJonas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 11.096s

1m 38.353s

4

0

1

18

Christoph JONIChristoph JONI

motorsportbilder.at

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 27.704s

1m 38.046s

3

0

1

19

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 32.667s

1m 38.276s

2

0

1

20

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 36.739s

0

0

1

21

Dean VellaDean Vella

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.730s

0

0

1

22

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

S.56 Design

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.844s

0

0

1

23

Daniel StremairDaniel Stremair

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.899s

0

0

1

24

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 38.586s

0

0

1

25

Norbert PosanNorbert Posan

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 53.697s

0

0

1

26

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 38.286s

0

8

1

27

Alexander KramarskyAlexander Kramarsky

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.714s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Luca NiederkoflerLuca Niederkofler

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.922s

1m 37.160s

20

0

1

2

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 46.222s

1m 37.941s

15

0

1

3

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 e-Sports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 03.471s

1m 37.594s

12

0

1

4

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 08.616s

1m 37.958s

10

0

1

5

Ákos GyetvánÁkos Gyetván

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 10.135s

1m 37.848s

8

0

1

6

Daniel DutlerDaniel Dutler

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 10.334s

1m 37.737s

6

0

1

7

Lars ZerwanLars Zerwan

RRVGT

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 10.832s

1m 37.978s

4

0

1

8

Ismael KobusIsmael Kobus

Sinister

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 12.069s

1m 37.876s

3

0

1

9

Mario RudolphMario Rudolph

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 18.994s

1m 37.759s

2

0

1

10

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

D-CH Racingteam

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 26.678s

1m 37.943s

1

0

1

11

Patrick RiekPatrick Riek

Haralds Tuning GmbH

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 35.913s

1m 37.673s

0

4

1

12

Lukas KolbLukas Kolb

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 39.295s

1m 37.478s

0

0

1

13

steve balzeskisteve balzeski

Signature Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 39.322s

1m 38.805s

0

0

1

14

Dennis SchweitzerDennis Schweitzer

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 43.510s

1m 38.276s

0

0

1

15

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 44.114s

1m 38.397s

0

0

1

16

Dirk GretschelDirk Gretschel

autohaus-gretschel.de

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 47.343s

1m 38.521s

0

0

1

17

Bernd AntonyBernd Antony

RRVGT ab 60

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 57.010s

1m 38.362s

0

0

1

18

Thierry VeillonThierry Veillon

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 30.302s

1m 38.535s

0

4

1

19

Christian KohrnChristian Kohrn

LHC Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.287s

1m 38.781s

0

0

1

20

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 47.344s

1m 37.881s

0

0

1

21

Maciej BugnoMaciej Bugno

The A-Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 51.451s

1m 38.619s

0

4

1

22

David HildeDavid Hilde

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 54.833s

1m 38.704s

0

0

1

23

Nico KunzeNico Kunze

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.405s

0

0

1

24

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 40.393s

DQ

0

1

25

Andreas KaercherAndreas Kaercher

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.351s

0

0

1

26

Marco IntrieriMarco Intrieri

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.656s

0

0

1

27

Andreas WeberAndreas Weber

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.532s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 33.901s

1m 37.532s

10

0

1

2

Ben SwareyBen Swarey

ESR Zero Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 40.439s

1m 37.467s

6

0

1

3

Alberto Pardos LiarteAlberto Pardos Liarte

Galaxy Motorsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 56.748s

1m 38.055s

4

0

1

4

Matthew GaleaMatthew Galea

GT Omega RPM Esports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.155s

1m 37.822s

3

0

1

5

Paul RiccobenePaul Riccobene

Wolf Cola Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 18.814s

1m 38.121s

2

0

1

6

Víctor NavarroVíctor Navarro

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 29.193s

1m 38.429s

1

0

1

7

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 47.886s

1m 38.336s

0

0

1

8

Niklas RiedelNiklas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 53.802s

1m 38.357s

0

0

1

9

Vlad TataraVlad Tatara

Ukraine Team

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 54.517s

1m 38.743s

0

0

1

10

Evgeny ChernykhEvgeny Chernykh

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 39.615s

0

0

1

11

Jens F. MuellerJens F. Mueller

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 39.264s

0

0

1

12

Jacob NightJacob Night

Mezi Chleby Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 39.989s

0

0

1

13

Pablo De StefanisPablo De Stefanis

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 39.828s

0

0

1

14

Remon HaddersRemon Hadders

Stevast Technik

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 40.614s

0

0

1

15

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 52.348s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 54.982s

1m 17.544s

100

0

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.020s

1m 17.723s

90

0

1

3

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 12.258s

1m 17.880s

85

0

1

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 12.387s

1m 17.804s

80

0

1

5

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 15.179s

1m 17.858s

75

0

1

6

Martin ŠtefankoMartin Štefanko

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 16.778s

1m 17.665s

70

0

1

7

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 16.831s

1m 17.848s

65

0

1

8

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 29.295s

1m 18.246s

60

0

1

9

Francesco PanebiancoFrancesco Panebianco

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 30.747s

1m 17.949s

55

0

1

10

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 46.203s

1m 18.581s

50

0

1

11

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 48.592s

1m 18.413s

48

0

1

12

David NagyDavid Nagy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 49.069s

1m 17.949s

46

0

1

13

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 49.618s

1m 18.462s

44

0

1

14

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 51.477s

1m 18.636s

42

0

1

15

Bernard VellaBernard Vella

KC Racing eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 10.073s

1m 18.589s

40

0

1

16

Risto KappetRisto Kappet

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 29.941s

1m 18.458s

38

0

1

17

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 59.259s

1m 18.696s

36

0

1

18

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 59.492s

1m 18.517s

34

0

1

19

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 03.345s

1m 18.919s

32

0

1

20

Samir IbraimiSamir Ibraimi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 04.433s

1m 18.695s

30

0

1

21

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 25.954s

1m 18.595s

28

0

1

22

Lars BaumelerLars Baumeler

LHC Motorsport

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 04.445s

1m 19.887s

26

0

1

23

Daniel StremairDaniel Stremair

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 15.387s

1m 19.217s

24

0

1

24

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 17.546s

0

0

1

25

Alexander KramarskyAlexander Kramarsky

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 18.405s

0

0

1

26

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 18.226s

0

0

1

27

Konrad ZerebiecKonrad Zerebiec

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 18.547s

0

0

1

28

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

1

29

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 47.283s

1m 18.905s

40

0

1

2

Tomasz TumidajskiTomasz Tumidajski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 47.534s

1m 18.874s

35

0

1

3

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 59.577s

1m 19.074s

30

0

1

4

Magnus SmedegardMagnus Smedegard

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 00.204s

1m 19.053s

25

0

1

5

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 09.914s

1m 19.283s

20

0

1

6

Lukas KolbLukas Kolb

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 12.841s

1m 19.036s

18

0

1

7

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 15.888s

1m 19.542s

16

0

1

8

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 29.974s

1m 19.565s

14

16

1

9

Ákos GyetvánÁkos Gyetván

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 30.206s

1m 19.413s

12

0

1

10

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 35.017s

1m 19.122s

11

0

1

11

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.262s

1m 19.580s

10

0

1

12

Christoph JONIChristoph JONI

motorsportbilder.at

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 48.807s

1m 19.812s

9

0

1

13

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 50.234s

1m 19.667s

8

0

1

14

Jonas RiedelJonas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 57.508s

1m 19.678s

7

0

1

15

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 57.678s

1m 19.848s

6

0

1

16

Michael MarktlMichael Marktl

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 48.006s

1m 18.952s

5

0

1

17

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 50.438s

1m 19.697s

4

0

1

18

steve balzeskisteve balzeski

Signature Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 03.936s

1m 20.244s

3

0

1

19

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.297s

1m 20.030s

2

0

1

20

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 e-Sports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.495s

1m 18.967s

1

0

1

21

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 27.682s

1m 19.741s

0

0

1

22

Bernd AntonyBernd Antony

RRVGT ab 60

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.562s

1m 19.272s

0

8

1

23

Christian KohrnChristian Kohrn

LHC Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.717s

1m 20.293s

0

0

1

24

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 19.890s

0

0

1

25

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

S.56 Design

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 19.738s

0

0

1

26

Maciej BugnoMaciej Bugno

The A-Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 19.644s

0

0

1

27

Tomas GegoTomas Gego

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 19.390s

0

0

1

28

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 19.257s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Daniel DutlerDaniel Dutler

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 05.714s

1m 19.329s

20

0

1

2

Andreas KaercherAndreas Kaercher

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.545s

1m 19.229s

15

0

1

3

Jochen MauchJochen Mauch

Euronics Gaming

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 21.555s

1m 19.170s

12

0

1

4

Daniel HebelDaniel Hebel

YouTube : CurseofSpawn

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 22.495s

1m 19.677s

10

0

1

5

Niklas UdeNiklas Ude

-TFAP-

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 32.902s

1m 19.661s

8

0

1

6

Ben SwareyBen Swarey

ESR Zero Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 34.584s

1m 19.527s

6

0

1

7

Matthew GaleaMatthew Galea

GT Omega RPM Esports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 38.278s

1m 20.011s

4

0

1

8

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 59.000s

1m 20.096s

3

0

1

9

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

D-CH Racingteam

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 11.578s

1m 20.909s

2

0

1

10

Luigi D'ApreaLuigi D'Aprea

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 17.087s

1m 19.705s

1

0

1

11

Niklas RiedelNiklas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 23.305s

1m 20.015s

0

0

1

12

Javier PerpinanJavier Perpinan

Butano Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 43.524s

1m 20.091s

0

0

1

13

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 06.799s

1m 20.074s

0

0

1

14

Thierry VeillonThierry Veillon

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.393s

1m 20.190s

0

0

1

15

Dirk GretschelDirk Gretschel

autohaus-gretschel.de

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.262s

1m 20.474s

0

0

1

16

Thomas WinklerThomas Winkler

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 58.816s

1m 20.802s

0

0

1

17

David HildeDavid Hilde

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 04.197s

1m 20.628s

0

0

1

18

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 14.811s

1m 20.125s

0

0

1

19

Hendrik AlbertsHendrik Alberts

LHC MOTORSPORT

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 29.846s

1m 21.556s

0

0

1

20

Dean VellaDean Vella

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 20.404s

0

0

1

21

Evert GeurtsenEvert Geurtsen

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 21.416s

0

0

1

22

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

RetroLux-Racing

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 20.800s

0

0

1

23

Víctor NavarroVíctor Navarro

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 20.651s

0

0

1

24

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

D-CH Racingteam

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 20.719s

0

0

1

25

Pablo De StefanisPablo De Stefanis

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 34.340s

0

0

1

26

Andreas WeberAndreas Weber

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

1

27

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Jerome WeilandJerome Weiland

RRVGT

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 17.945s

1m 19.824s

10

0

1

2

Daniel HummelDaniel Hummel

Virtual-SimRacer.de

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 27.568s

1m 19.965s

6

0

1

3

Vlad TataraVlad Tatara

Ukraine Team

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 49.832s

1m 20.323s

4

0

1

4

Tobias BTTobias BT

Jubtwaiumaath

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 55.501s

1m 20.338s

3

0

1

5

Gordon BarnesGordon Barnes

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 59.192s

1m 20.450s

2

0

1

6

David DeGreefDavid DeGreef

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 04.219s

1m 21.053s

1

0

1

7

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Wie-im-Urlaub.de

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 19.622s

1m 20.633s

0

0

1

8

Vlad AfanasievVlad Afanasiev

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.221s

1m 21.094s

0

0

1

9

Stefan SchreinerStefan Schreiner

GreenHellRacing

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 47.743s

1m 21.267s

0

0

1

10

LUDWIG HaraldLUDWIG Harald

RRVGT

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 20.653s

0

0

1

11

Max AdamMax Adam

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 21.400s

0

0

1

12

Adam ZomboriAdam Zombori

Zombori Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 21.439s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 50.315s

1m 36.564s

100

0

1

2

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 53.736s

1m 36.624s

90

0

1

3

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.718s

1m 36.543s

85

0

1

4

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.274s

1m 36.810s

80

0

1

5

Risto KappetRisto Kappet

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 09.671s

1m 36.918s

75

0

1

6

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams JIM Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.275s

1m 37.295s

70

0

1

7

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.566s

1m 37.208s

65

0

1

8

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 29.570s

1m 37.539s

60

0

1

9

Martin ŠtefankoMartin Štefanko

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 34.894s

1m 37.502s

55

0

1

10

Francesco PanebiancoFrancesco Panebianco

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.884s

1m 37.766s

50

0

1

11

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 37.234s

1m 37.448s

48

0

1

12

David NagyDavid Nagy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 37.635s

1m 37.370s

46

0

1

13

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 38.667s

1m 37.347s

44

0

1

14

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 38.867s

1m 37.186s

42

0

1

15

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 41.920s

1m 37.724s

40

0

1

16

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 45.338s

1m 37.994s

38

0

1

17

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Team GTR3 eSports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 53.956s

1m 37.932s

36

0

1

18

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 59.974s

1m 37.903s

34

0

1

19

Lars BaumelerLars Baumeler

LHC Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 00.737s

1m 37.852s

32

0

1

20

Konrad ZerebiecKonrad Zerebiec

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 01.835s

1m 37.443s

30

0

1

21

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team GTR3 eSports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 05.801s

1m 37.503s

28

0

1

22

Bernard VellaBernard Vella

KC Racing eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 14.241s

1m 37.879s

26

0

1

23

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 15.388s

1m 37.687s

24

0

1

24

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 22.334s

1m 37.132s

22

0

1

25

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 23.703s

1m 36.936s

20

0

1

26

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.182s

0

0

1

27

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

Blackspot Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.531s

0

0

1

28

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 37.743s

0

0

1

29

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

1

30

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2m 25.671s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 07.682s

1m 37.065s

40

0

1

2

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 17.409s

1m 37.175s

35

0

1

3

Mario RudolphMario Rudolph

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 40.743s

1m 37.745s

30

0

1

4

Luca NiederkoflerLuca Niederkofler

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 44.341s

1m 37.547s

25

0

1

5

Tomasz TumidajskiTomasz Tumidajski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 04.006s

1m 38.391s

20

0

1

6

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 04.900s

1m 38.359s

18

0

1

7

Oskar JönssonOskar Jönsson

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 07.930s

1m 38.427s

16

0

1

8

Daniel StremairDaniel Stremair

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 11.999s

1m 38.308s

14

0

1

9

Tomas GegoTomas Gego

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 13.029s

1m 37.931s

12

0

1

10

Jonas RiedelJonas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 14.317s

1m 38.214s

11

0

1

11

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 15.560s

1m 38.289s

10

0

1

12

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 16.616s

1m 37.962s

9

0

1

13

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 24.436s

1m 38.377s

8

0

1

14

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 e-Sports

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 25.225s

1m 37.904s

7

0

1

15

Bernd AntonyBernd Antony

RRVGT ab 60

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 30.419s

1m 38.852s

6

0

1

16

Magnus SmedegardMagnus Smedegard

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 36.181s

1m 39.171s

5

0

1

17

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 39.365s

1m 38.505s

4

0

1

18

Philip LohmannPhilip Lohmann

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 13.693s

1m 39.151s

3

0

1

19

Dr. Anton HahnenkammDr. Anton Hahnenkamm

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.605s

1m 38.638s

2

0

1

20

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 18.264s

1m 38.830s

1

0

1

21

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 20.046s

1m 38.987s

0

8

1

22

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 24.335s

1m 38.893s

0

0

1

23

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 36.339s

1m 38.841s

0

0

1

24

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 50.764s

1m 39.387s

0

0

1

25

Luigi D'ApreaLuigi D'Aprea

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 29.087s

1m 38.498s

0

8

1

26

Thomas MakowskiThomas Makowski

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 14.132s

1m 38.131s

0

0

1

27

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

S.56 Design

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 38.896s

0

0

1

28

Ismael KobusIsmael Kobus

Sinister

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 56.852s

0

0

1

29

Lukas KolbLukas Kolb

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 38.201s

0

0

1

30

Andreas KaercherAndreas Kaercher

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 51.095s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Jerome WeilandJerome Weiland

RRVGT

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 19.046s

1m 38.640s

20

0

1

2

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 24.131s

1m 38.563s

15

0

1

3

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 30.490s

1m 38.502s

12

0

1

4

Niklas RiedelNiklas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 37.779s

1m 38.814s

10

0

1

5

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

ESR

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 39.395s

1m 38.859s

8

0

1

6

Víctor NavarroVíctor Navarro

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 46.805s

1m 38.513s

6

0

1

7

Daniel DutlerDaniel Dutler

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 50.508s

1m 38.770s

4

0

1

8

Dean VellaDean Vella

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 00.510s

1m 38.854s

3

0

1

9

Matthew GaleaMatthew Galea

GT Omega RPM Esports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 08.856s

1m 38.468s

2

0

1

10

Marco IntrieriMarco Intrieri

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 09.927s

1m 38.431s

1

0

1

11

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 22.564s

1m 39.172s

0

0

1

12

Dirk GretschelDirk Gretschel

autohaus-gretschel.de

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 26.488s

1m 39.147s

0

0

1

13

Pawel RadlinskiPawel Radlinski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 39.937s

1m 39.345s

0

0

1

14

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 46.356s

1m 39.922s

0

0

1

15

Roman BarthesRoman Barthes

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 37.977s

1m 39.382s

0

0

1

16

Thomas WinklerThomas Winkler

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 56.647s

1m 40.126s

0

0

1

17

Vlad TataraVlad Tatara

Ukraine Team

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 39.520s

0

0

1

18

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

RetroLux-Racing

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 38.515s

0

0

1

19

Jens F. MuellerJens F. Mueller

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 40.681s

0

0

1

20

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

D-CH Racingteam

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 48.226s

0

0

1

21

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

1

22

Ben SwareyBen Swarey

ESR Zero Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 41.605s

0

0

1

23

Alberto Pardos LiarteAlberto Pardos Liarte

Galaxy Motorsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

1

24

Maciej BugnoMaciej Bugno

The A-Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 40.017s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty

1

1

Florian NägeleFlorian Nägele

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 27.635s

1m 38.107s

10

0

1

2

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 29.893s

1m 38.598s

6

0

1

3

Philipp PriorPhilipp Prior

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 51.570s

1m 38.900s

4

0

1

4

Javier PerpinanJavier Perpinan

Butano Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 57.548s

1m 39.325s

3

0

1

5

Carsten NeudeckCarsten Neudeck

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 16.588s

1m 39.956s

2

0

1

6

Thomas MartienThomas Martien

DT3Racing-eSport

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 41.192s

1m 39.667s

1

0

1

7

David HildeDavid Hilde

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 50.023s

1m 39.382s

0

0

1

8

Tony YoupkiTony Youpki

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

61m 56.178s

1m 39.795s

0

0

1

9

Christian KohrnChristian Kohrn

LHC Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 01.937s

1m 39.301s

0

0

1

10

Robert WutsiRobert Wutsi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

62m 10.054s

1m 40.626s

0

0

1

11

Ákos GyetvánÁkos Gyetván

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 32.368s

1m 39.028s

0

0

1

12

Rico RadloffRico Radloff

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 39.450s

1m 39.762s

0

0

1

13

Donar MundingDonar Munding

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 40.932s

1m 38.999s

0

0

1

14

Emmanuel BrieEmmanuel Brie

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60m 44.830s

1m 39.771s

0

0

1

15

Marcus FokenMarcus Foken

Beginner

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 40.327s

0

0

1

16

steve balzeskisteve balzeski

Signature Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 40.583s

0

0

1

17

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

D-CH Racingteam

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 41.660s

0

0

1

18

Alex TaylorAlex Taylor

RRVGT

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 39.273s

0

0

1

19

Zoltan KozmaZoltan Kozma

GT Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 42.385s

0

0

1

20

Alcides C GastonAlcides C Gaston

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1m 40.820s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total PointsPenalty PointsDrop Score

1

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

90

0

85

90

90

90

80

525

0

0

2

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

100

55

100

60

100

90

505

0

0

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

100

55

65

80

75

80

100

500

0

55

4

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

60

65

80

55

80

85

65

435

0

55

5

Martin ŠtefankoMartin Štefanko

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

85

85

46

65

50

70

55

410

0

46

6

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

75

90

60

75

85

0

20

405

0

0

7

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

46

70

75

60

48

0

85

384

0

0

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

55

90

85

100

330

0

0

9

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

48

44

26

65

75

42

300

0

0

10

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Williams JIM Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

70

60

48

48

70

296

0

0

11

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

GT Omega RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

44

44

50

46

60

44

288

0

0

12

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

65

75

70

70

0

0

0

280

0

0

13

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

80

80

24

0

55

0

239

0

0

14

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

32

50

70

65

22

229

10

0

15

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

20

30

35

35

36

34

35

205

0

20

16

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

38

38

38

0

42

38

194

0

0

17

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

50

0

44

38

0

60

192

0

0

18

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

14

12

42

30

30

40

34

190

0

12

19

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

35

20

42

44

48

189

0

0

20

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

28

42

28

0

50

40

188

0

0

21

Bernard VellaBernard Vella

KC Racing eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

30

46

7

32

34

40

26

188

20

7

22

David NagyDavid Nagy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

42

0

0

0

46

46

46

180

0

0

23

Konrad ZerebiecKonrad Zerebiec

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

40

48

34

24

40

0

30

176

40

0

24

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

40

40

0

40

40

0

160

0

0

25

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

22

22

10

14

28

32

36

154

0

10

26

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

36

1

30

26

48

0

141

0

0

27

Samir IbraimiSamir Ibraimi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

9

32

40

0

30

30

141

0

0

28

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

24

24

0

10

24

36

28

138

8

0

29

Tomasz TumidajskiTomasz Tumidajski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

18

3

34

20

35

20

130

0

0

30

Adrian BaezaAdrian Baeza

NWS eSports Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

32

34

22

36

124

0

0

31

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

16

40

0

28

32

24

120

20

0

32

Risto KappetRisto Kappet

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

38

75

113

0

0

33

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Feutz-Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

42

44

40

106

20

0

34

Francesco PanebiancoFrancesco Panebianco

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

55

50

105

0

0

35

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

11

0

30

1

25

28

8

103

0

0

36

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

100

100

0

0

37

Magnus SmedegardMagnus Smedegard

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

15

14

30

0

10

25

5

99

0

0

38

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

12

25

4

2

14

30

12

97

0

2

39

Lars BaumelerLars Baumeler

LHC Motorsport

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

6

12

11

26

32

87

0

0

40

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

Blackspot Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

36

50

0

0

86

0

0

41

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

34

40

0

74

0

0

42

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

8

9

26

8

5

11

10

72

0

5

43

Lukas KolbLukas Kolb

RRVGT Team FFR

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

40

9

0

18

0

67

0

0

44

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

20

0

5

16

8

18

67

0

0

45

Alexander RaesAlexander Raes

Actrollvision Community Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

30

25

55

0

0

46

Luca NiederkoflerLuca Niederkofler

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

10

20

25

55

0

0

47

Daniel StremairDaniel Stremair

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

5

0

11

1

0

24

14

55

0

0

48

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

6

16

1

20

12

55

0

0

49

Jerome WeilandJerome Weiland

RRVGT

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

18

3

10

20

51

0

0

50

Jonas RiedelJonas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

3

7

15

0

4

7

11

47

0

0

51

Niklas BendfeldtNiklas Bendfeldt

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

4

0

8

6

16

9

45

0

0

52

Aenore CavillonAenore Cavillon

S.56 Design

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1

20

16

6

0

0

0

43

0

0

53

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

3

16

20

2

41

0

0

54

Daniel DutlerDaniel Dutler

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

10

0

0

6

20

4

40

0

0

55

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

18

0

9

11

7

4

0

41

8

0

56

Mario RudolphMario Rudolph

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

6

0

0

0

2

30

38

0

0

57

Oskar JönssonOskar Jönsson

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

4

18

16

38

0

0

58

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

36

0

0

36

0

0

59

Andres CastanedaAndres Castaneda

Cafe del Abuelo

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

10

10

12

32

0

0

60

Valentino AdamsValentino Adams

BERACING-FXX

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

8

0

35

0

31

12

0

61

Tomas GegoTomas Gego

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

18

0

12

30

0

0

62

Daniel FrommeltDaniel Frommelt

DC Evosport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

20

3

6

29

0

0

63

Radek IndykaRadek Indyka

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

26

26

0

0

64

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

1

10

15

26

0

0

65

Michi HoyerMichi Hoyer

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

30

11

25

16

0

66

Luke WankmüllerLuke Wankmüller

Thrustmaster Mivano

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

25

25

0

0

67

Fabian HacklFabian Hackl

Ehret Motorsport eSports

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

25

25

0

0

68

Ákos GyetvánÁkos Gyetván

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

3

0

8

12

0

23

0

0

69

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

Pulp Friction Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

4

10

8

22

0

0

70

Danilo SantoroDanilo Santoro

Samsung MorningStars AKademy

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

20

20

0

0

71

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

NWS eSports Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

20

0

20

0

0

72

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

10

10

20

0

0

73

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

10

3

6

19

0

0

74

Attila DinerAttila Diner

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

2

0

0

15

0

0

17

0

0

75

Daniel HebelDaniel Hebel

YouTube : CurseofSpawn

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

7

10

17

0

0

76

Alexander GabrielAlexander Gabriel

Nerf the m6 please

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

12

9

17

4

0

77

Christoph JONIChristoph JONI

motorsportbilder.at

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

5

3

9

17

0

0

78

Zsolt SrankoZsolt Sranko

Fool Racing Crew

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

8

3

6

17

0

0

79

Alexander KramarskyAlexander Kramarsky

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

28

4

0

0

16

16

0

80

Denis De MarcoDenis De Marco

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

20

0

16

4

0

81

Peter JuengerPeter Juenger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

7

0

8

1

16

0

0

82

Jan BiermannJan Biermann

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

15

15

0

0

83

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

5

4

0

6

0

15

0

0

84

Andreas KaercherAndreas Kaercher

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

3

0

0

0

15

0

14

4

0

85

Dean VellaDean Vella

GT OMEGA RPM eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

18

1

0

0

0

0

3

14

8

0

86

Ben SwareyBen Swarey

ESR Zero Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

2

0

6

6

0

14

0

0

87

Marco IntrieriMarco Intrieri

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

10

3

0

1

14

0

0

88

luciano merlinoluciano merlino

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

12

12

0

0

89

Taha MalihTaha Malih

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

12

0

12

0

0

90

Mihail IzaitkaMihail Izaitka

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

12

12

0

0

91

Jochen MauchJochen Mauch

Euronics Gaming

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

12

12

0

0

92

Eamonn MurphyEamonn Murphy

Lazarus Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

10

10

0

0

93

Nico KunzeNico Kunze

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

10

0

10

0

0

94

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

DC-SimRacing.NL

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

10

0

0

10

0

0

95

Florian NägeleFlorian Nägele

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

10

10

0

0

96

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

Frašták Motrsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

4

6

10

0

0

97

Matthew GaleaMatthew Galea

GT Omega RPM Esports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

3

4

2

9

0

0

98

Rene KierchhoffRene Kierchhoff

Sorg Rennsport eSports

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

16

38

2

22

8

70

0

99

Niklas RiedelNiklas Riedel

USELESS Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

10

8

2

0

100

Niklas SteinhausNiklas Steinhaus

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

8

8

0

0

101

Norbert PosanNorbert Posan

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

8

0

0

8

0

0

102

Niklas UdeNiklas Ude

-TFAP-

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

8

8

0

0

103

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

ESR

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

8

8

0

0

104

Petr DanielPetr Daniel

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1

6

0

1

0

8

0

0

105

Víctor NavarroVíctor Navarro

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

1

0

6

7

0

0

106

Paul RiccobenePaul Riccobene

Wolf Cola Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

4

1

2

7

0

0

107

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

26

6

20

0

108

Valentin BarrierValentin Barrier

Team GTR3 e-Sports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

6

0

0

12

1

7

6

20

0

109

Sébastien SACCOSébastien SACCO

Team GTR3

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

6

6

0

0

110

Andrea De StefanisAndrea De Stefanis

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

6

6

0

0

111

Konstantin SoldatovKonstantin Soldatov

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

6

6

0

0

112

Daniel HummelDaniel Hummel

Virtual-SimRacer.de

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

6

6

0

0

113

Vlad TataraVlad Tatara

Ukraine Team

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

0

0

4

0

6

0

0

114

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

2

2

0

6

0

0

115

Michael MarktlMichael Marktl

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

5

5

0

0

116

Ralf ArellaRalf Arella

Seventy Seven

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

4

0

4

0

0

117

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

Team GTR3

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

4

4

0

0

118

Isaias VarelaIsaias Varela

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

4

4

0

0

119

Sergey KonorevSergey Konorev

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

4

4

0

0

120

Lars ZerwanLars Zerwan

RRVGT

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

4

4

0

0

121

Alberto Pardos LiarteAlberto Pardos Liarte

Galaxy Motorsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

4

0

4

0

0

122

Philipp PriorPhilipp Prior

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

4

4

0

0

123

steve balzeskisteve balzeski

Signature Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1

0

0

0

3

0

4

0

0

124

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

3

0

3

0

0

125

Maximilian KoseckMaximilian Koseck

Slow Mover

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

3

3

0

0

126

Ismael KobusIsmael Kobus

Sinister

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

3

0

3

0

0

127

Tobias BTTobias BT

Jubtwaiumaath

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

3

3

0

0

128

Javier PerpinanJavier Perpinan

Butano Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

3

3

0

0

129

Philip LohmannPhilip Lohmann

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

3

3

0

0

130

Carlos LópezCarlos López

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

2

0

0

131

Andy Van DalenAndy Van Dalen

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

2

0

0

132

Pablo De StefanisPablo De Stefanis

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

2

0

0

0

2

0

0

133

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

D-CH Racingteam

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

2

0

2

0

0

134

Gordon BarnesGordon Barnes

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

2

0

0

135

Dr. Anton HahnenkammDr. Anton Hahnenkamm

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

2

0

0

136

Carsten NeudeckCarsten Neudeck

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

2

0

0

137

Avelino Jose AlvesAvelino Jose Alves

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1

0

0

1

0

0

138

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

D-CH Racingteam

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

139

David DeGreefDavid DeGreef

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1

1

0

0

140

Thomas MartienThomas Martien

DT3Racing-eSport

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1

1

0

0

141

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

142

Mika KallweitMika Kallweit

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

143

Guillaume HervéGuillaume Hervé

Team GTR3 eSports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

144

Michael MaiwaldMichael Maiwald

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

145

Heiko TrögerHeiko Tröger

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

146

Mikhail GrechnevkinMikhail Grechnevkin

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

147

Richard DzurechRichard Dzurech

Frašták Motorsport

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

148

Patrick LummaPatrick Lumma

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

149

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

150

David PlasmanDavid Plasman

VR-RACING-NL

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

DQ

0

0

0

151

JC TrenzanoJC Trenzano

pedalafondo.com

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

152

Anthony LaclauAnthony Laclau

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

153

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

154

Robin StrycekRobin Strycek

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

155

Georges DeurwaerderGeorges Deurwaerder

DC-Simracing.nl / GRRT

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

156

Leong LawrenceLeong Lawrence

Macau e-Motorsports

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

157

Philip AnderssonPhilip Andersson

iSimRS

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

158

Alejandro TranzaAlejandro Tranza

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

159

Ivan GomezIvan Gomez

Churi Esports

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

160

Matt WebbMatt Webb

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

161

Lautaro AyosaLautaro Ayosa

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

162

Ignacio PrietoIgnacio Prieto

AFRT

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

163

Aitor PérezAitor Pérez

Pole Team Motorsports

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

164

Pereira NunoPereira Nuno

Easy Racing

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

165

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Looking for team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

166

ENRICO CONTARINENRICO CONTARIN

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

167

michael clevemichael cleve

SiR @ GTR4u

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

168

Tony YoupkiTony Youpki

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

169

Evgeny ChernykhEvgeny Chernykh

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

170

Beppe CasadioBeppe Casadio

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

171

Andreas WeberAndreas Weber

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

172

Bela HartmannBela Hartmann

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

173

Thomas MakowskiThomas Makowski

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

174

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

RetroLux-Racing

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

175

Simon KroggelSimon Kroggel

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

176

LB SergioLB Sergio

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

177

Alcides C GastonAlcides C Gaston

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

178

Luci TrefzLuci Trefz

HTP Kart Team

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

179

Francesco UrrataFrancesco Urrata

Ballas Racing Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

180

Gerd HonnerwitzGerd Honnerwitz

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

181

LUDWIG HaraldLUDWIG Harald

RRVGT

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

182

Dirk GretschelDirk Gretschel

autohaus-gretschel.de

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

183

Stijn VerstraeteStijn Verstraete

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

184

George KarakoulasGeorge Karakoulas

GK MOTORSPORT

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

185

Dirk SchulzeDirk Schulze

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

186

Christian KohrnChristian Kohrn

LHC Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

187

Alleric EnslinAlleric Enslin

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

188

Jens F. MuellerJens F. Mueller

GTR3 Fun Liga @ RaceApp

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

189

Patrick HuwerPatrick Huwer

Audi

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

190

Dennis SchweitzerDennis Schweitzer

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

191

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

192

David HildeDavid Hilde

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

0

193

Jacob NightJacob Night

Mezi Chleby Racing

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

194

Remon HaddersRemon Hadders

Stevast Technik

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

195

Thomas WinklerThomas Winkler

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

0

196

Hendrik AlbertsHendrik Alberts

LHC MOTORSPORT

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

197

Evert GeurtsenEvert Geurtsen

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

198

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Wie-im-Urlaub.de

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

199

Vlad AfanasievVlad Afanasiev

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

200

Stefan SchreinerStefan Schreiner

GreenHellRacing

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

201

Max AdamMax Adam

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

202

Adam ZomboriAdam Zombori

Zombori Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

203

Bernd AntonyBernd Antony

RRVGT ab 60

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

2

0

0

6

0

8

0

204

Roman BarthesRoman Barthes

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

205

Robert WutsiRobert Wutsi

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

206

Rico RadloffRico Radloff

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

207

Donar MundingDonar Munding

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

208

Emmanuel BrieEmmanuel Brie

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

209

Marcus FokenMarcus Foken

Beginner

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

210

Alex TaylorAlex Taylor

RRVGT

BMW

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

211

Zoltan KozmaZoltan Kozma

GT Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

212

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

14

0

-2

16

0

213

Thierry VeillonThierry Veillon

Team GTR3

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

-4

4

0

214

Maciej BugnoMaciej Bugno

The A-Team

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

-4

4

0

215

Patrick RiekPatrick Riek

Haralds Tuning GmbH

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

-4

4

0

216

Pawel RadlinskiPawel Radlinski

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

0

-4

4

0

217

Luigi D'ApreaLuigi D'Aprea

Ballas Racing Team

Chevrolet

ADAC GT Masters 2018

1

0

-7

8

0

218

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

0

0

-20

20

0

219

Luca PellegriniLuca Pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Mercedes

ADAC GT Masters 2018

0

15

0

0

14

-23

52

0

220

Vasily AnufrievVasily Anufriev

Porsche

ADAC GT Masters 2018

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

0