Current Rounds
Last time updated: 88 minutes agoStandings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
1Alexandre Vromant6893.6958948.1100010001000987.51000
2Daniel Fredriksson6776.9969.5895.9953.9995.9984.31000977.4
3Robert Wiesenmueller6698.2915.9927930.6988.8986.3978.6971
4Johannes Weiß6579.4887.9889.5932.9955.9967.4977.3968.5
5Yann Courtois6463.5926.3920.9891.8936.4936.3912.1939.7
6Samir Ibraimi6463.2916.7916.6925.3949.5890.5892.1972.5
7Guillaume Theot6452.1915.9908.3916.8900924.2928.4958.5
8Caryl Vega6420.5927.7934.7877.8929.9921.7885.5943.2
9umberto pellegrini6176.5846.3838.9872.5911.8911.8880.2915
10Michael Maiwald6025.8826.5847.1851.2866.9867.5851.7914.9
11Petr Daniel6008.7840.8827.5835.7869.1867.6884884
12michael cleve6005.9841.3824.6868.5865875.1835.2896.2
13Thomas Makowski5986.4816.2811.2876.1842.7871.3833.2935.7
14Bo Dilton5945.7822.5847.5863.6871.5839833.8867.8
15Nico Kunze5945.5796.6827832.7861.6876.8849.5901.3
16Attila Diner5932.4840.7771.1833.6893.8893.8754.3945.1
17Jan Biermann5896.5828.8807.9803.3875.3824.9896.1860.2
18Lei Sabino5887.3920.1887.3801.6845.7851.6689.8891.2
19Carlos López5887.1859.2806.1876.2855.8834.3830825.5
20Tobias Briem5877.4807.6796.3844.5848.2805.4887.3888.1
21chrischie crown5866830.4829.2826.7839.8827.3825.5887.1
22Srankó Zsolt5854.8838.1814.1823.8840.4848.9804.9884.6
23Robert Fischer5841781.6820.4813.5875.8846.9804.6898.2
24Niklas Steinhaus5750.2855.7816.8812.6854896730785.1
25Robert Myszkowski5733.4762.9713.4815.2883.1836.2837.1885.5
26Jens F. Mueller5714.6713.1722.6848.5857.1840.3832.4900.6
27Andreas Kaercher5644.5805.8765.4808.5834.5788.7722.9918.7
28Harald Ofenheusle5592.8738802.2842.1804.9807.8750847.8
29Bernd Antony5587.9741.6790.9800.4790.7777.3828.4858.6
30Speed Pro5576.8770.5755.3813.9790.3798.2834.7813.9
31steve balzeski5572.5744.5801.9815.8791.9796.8816.1805.5
32Marcus Gleitsmann5571757.6750.3817.7824.3814.8757.8848.5
33Stefan Fritsch5549.9761.3782.2829.9791827.7672.7885.1
34Ludovic NECTOUX5535.6764.5769787.3800.3787.7793.7833.1
35Luci Trefz5531.5780705.4872.8787.3817.2707.1861.7
36Peter Juenger5530.3781.7737.9769.9806.4824.4782.6827.4
37Andrea De Stefanis5505.4844.5785.4797.7748.3786.4713.1830
38Jannik Breidt5471.5753.9710.6784741.3789.2841.5851
39Pablo De Stefanis5458831761.9781.8744.5768.5770800.3
40A C Gaston5387686.2774.7744.3819.6787.4762.7812.1
41Steve Schilling5317.1691.3756799.5730.9733.5810.2795.7
42Jörn Bloitzheim5304752.8670.3703.6836.4788.8748.7803.4
43Philipp Opitz5282.1721.5711.1767.6779.6771.2748.4782.7
44Peter Groh5279.1747.4726.4742.4776.6795.6684.8805.9
45Ralf Schick5268.9712.5738731.2756.3773.2765.6792.1
46Jörg Ullmann5241.2751770.9743.4730.9745.6725.8773.6
47Klaus Hubert5232.2703.1670.1791.7768.6660.8771.5866.4
48Ludwig Gaisbauer5175.9678.5698.4774.1777.8765.9663.1818.1
49Leonard Cachola5145.1778.6736.8694.5676.5734.8771.9752
50Ralf Fuchs5143.9662.3656.1797.4798.5731.6737.6760.4
51Denis Dobber5140.7706688.9791.6746.6723.2725.9758.5
52Power SLAYER5088.2673698.4721.5744781.9665.2804.2
53Valentino Adams5075.4829.4-853884.4855.7737.4915.5
54Chris Racki5051.2827.2833.7864.1843.4847.6-835.2
55Mario Rudolph5036.6792.1790.7849.6875.3837.9-891
56Bernd Engler5033.2657.8696718.8723.1726.2727.2784.1
57Maximilian Koseck4982.9716.5720.4733.6725702.2639.1746.1
58Christian Büttner4938.9702.2743.2694.5759.3714.4605.3720
59Michael Piller4905.8711.8569.3716.1730.4677.1774.8726.3
60Javier L Iglesias4890.9696.4764.1712.8695.1701.6612.6708.3
61Lukas Kolb4853.6800.2-825.9787.1774.1809857.3
62Christian Jerchel4791.7667.7681.6694.9696.8674.1684.8691.8
63Radoslaw Skalka4788.3758.8735.4610.5645.8699.1642.3696.4
64Peter Vuko4735.5660.8678.4688.7613.2686.7702705.7
65Marvin Köster4701.2525.1616.4704687.3725.8661.5781.1
66Mango Ala Mangos4695.5680.6674651.1687.9745.9551.4704.6
67Vratislav Posolda4687.5763.8795.2691.5605.4624551.7655.9
68Dirk Gretschel4677.5743.6-769.9786814.3709.5854.2
69Sascha SPS4666.5724.8660.3734689.4734523601
70Hermann Lang4659.6638.2668.5689613.9723.2603.1723.7
71Dennis Schaus4652.5688.7710.6613.2674.3637.6629.8698.3
72Markus Limo Sienel4588617.6548.2699682.3702.9604.9733.1
73Péter Simon4587.9597.5673.3622.5643.5698.4637.6715.1
74Adam Pinczes4555.4928.2822.4905.2966.4--933.2
75Sebastian Tschorn4550682.8-783746.9790.9729.7816.7
76Andy Drehas4540.7721.6-736.8755.6743.4807776.3
77gary rogers4519.5617640.5686.8653.5663.2578.5680
78Anton Ditler4519.4599.1552.4700.4643.1667.8632.6724
79Ryan Rambin4514.3584.7660.5724.6660.4665.1600619
80Krémer Krisztián4489.2617.4696.5677.8633.2631.6528.4704.3
81he fl4475.2564.3570651698.4642.3709.4639.8
82John Gi4468.1584.5619.9660.9628.6683.2595.1695.9
83Patrick Claußnitzer4449.3619586.6667.7716.1621.3554684.6
84Carlos Totti4432650.2585.9660.1654.2695.8510.4675.4
85Robin Strycek4421.9786.7645.2747.3735.4689-818.3
86Freaky Fast4421.5679.3727.3748.8750.4757.9-757.8
87Pavol Bubica4412601.2630.1639.4697.9622.5579.3641.6
88Zsolt Balassa4364.8553597.8636.5661.3641.2589.8685.2
89Oskar Sanchez4356.9616.7606.2604.1624.4656.6616632.9
90Thomas Desgeorges4356.8720.5717.4743.9719.5-698.9756.6
91Marco Intrieri4335.8671.2722.7700.1700742.4-799.4
92MAX ROSS4279.4601.9498.2620.7607.4638.7633.9678.6
93Stefan Schulle4275.2705.3400694.1705.2481.5655.9633.2
94Mikhail Grechnevkin4254.3819.9731.3693.8718.3-529762
95Gustavo Larsen4243.6664.4694.2587.9606.9549441.3699.9
96Oliver Wendt4184.8554.4628568.4674.1538612609.9
97JEFFREY Lai4179726.8-696.2743.6689.8588.1734.5
98Marlon Behne4174.1675.9-719.7728701.5615.9733.1
99Ron Kap4146.2673-699.5695.4672.8693.6711.9
100Heiko Schladitz4137.7625.6545.3595562.7592.9572.4643.8
...
316Luke Wankmüller1698.8869.6829.2-----
...
558Tim Heinemann978.9978.9------
...
593Alon Day908.4908.4------
...
598Robin Fredriksson889.9889.9------
...
1199Black Holiday20.120.1------

Join the GT Masters Esports Championship presented by RaceRoom!

Compete in the time attack competition, join the live streamed multiplayer race and qualify for the live final at the Tuning World Bodensee!

Qualify for the live streamed multiplayer races each Sunday The fastest 120 drivers will receive an invitation and compete in 4 servers, with 30 drivers each per server.

All details can be found in the rulebook!

By finishing in the top 20 in the multiplayer championship, or in the top 4 in the leaderboard championship, you receive a place for the final LIVE event at the Tuning World Bodensee, Friedrichshafen, Germany, on May 5th 2019. 24 simulators will be placed on a big stage, and each qualifier will participate with a teammate, competing for the GT Masters Esports title as well as cash and non-cash prizes. Details on the final will be announced mid February!