Last time updated: 45 minutes agoStandings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
1Bence Bánki6985997.6991.3996.11000100010001000
2Kevin Siggy Rebernak6824.8979.4968.2979.7987.3984.1972.3953.8
3Gergo Baldi6811.5967.6989.4981.6990.4955979.5948
4Alexander Dornieden6799.21000982983.1984.4974.1963.6912
5Attila Dencs6764.4963.7976.7965.9980.9959.2973.9944.1
6Florian Hasse6748.6959.8974.8975.4978.9956.3972.3931.1
7Moritz Löhner6745.8977.9976.7970.4975.7951.9966927.2
8Jan Stange6741.8956.5973.6988.3977.9956960.7928.8
9Norbert Leitner6740.9970.9972.4955.5979.6962965.9934.6
10Jaroslav Honzik6735.2921975.4972.7981.6965.6974.3944.6
11Tim Jarschel6730.8971.6995.8948.5973.9957.3956.3927.4
12Mark Nandori6721.9953.8981.1967.1977.8951.7968.5921.9
13Mark Balazsin6693.8949.2937.6963.1982.9954.9974932.1
14Adam Pinczes6681.2973.5988.9966.4949932.2958.8912.4
15Balint Benedek6654945.8949.7969.8963.4942961.4921.9
16Corentin POINTEAU6641.8935.3939.7959965.4955.5971.2915.7
17Michael Raechl6640.1928.8950.9959.9967.5961.3949.8921.9
18Eric Sotgiu6630.6934.9936.1965.8981.6970.7954.4887.1
19Dirk Knatz6627.6941.1936.7963.4967.7943.8955.3919.6
20Daniel Fredriksson6626.8949.7959.4962.9953.4948.4951.2901.8
21Cristian Moisescu6576.1941.4955.4951.8952.5936.5956882.5
22Elisson Flauzino6569.7922.1909.5974.4978.4968.6963.3853.4
23Gaetan Goarant6566.9943.3798.8984980.2975962.5923.1
24Elmar Kurbanov6559.2935.9899.8953.4981.2928.9939.8920.2
25Klaus Schulze6529915.9941.2969948.5893.1963.4897.9
26Lukáš Buron6491903.9870.7968.2958.2941.5949.5899
27Yann Courtois6476921.7914957.4936.1911.7955.6879.5
28Guillaume Theot6463.8928.7758.5967.7966.7955.3972.6914.3
29Vinny Oliveira6429.9921.4903.3952.4954.3932.8946.2819.5
30Robert Wiesenmueller6428941.6890.5957.3928.7899.6914.1896.2
31Martinez Didier6425.5911.8881947.8952.8924.8931.5875.8
32Lei Sabino6405.7924847.4961.1904.6928.4927913.2
33David Marcadet6404.4899.4921.6938.9936902.7938.5867.3
34Martin Barna6385.4869.4885.7931.8959.9920.5937.7880.4
35Christian Garcin6359.4907.6915.8918.8906.8895.6923.8891
36Sergey Melnichuk6356.9878831936951.5938937.6884.8
37Péter Suborits6352.9847.9797909.2943.7948.4976.9929.8
38Alex Groslier6343.6943.5901.8967.1966.1870.6896.1798.4
39Máté Mezoffy6338.3876.7892.3922.3935.4921.8932.2857.6
40Guillaume Vigneron6330.7873.8914.3914934.7899.6923.4870.9
41Emmanuel Stevens6328.5882.8858937.8934.1925.4918.7871.7
42Orlando Telheiro6320.8899.7872.3926.5933.4904.2909.2875.5
43KLM Razor6316.1900.5836.7939.3939921.2910.5868.9
44bluber raci6315.8902871.2942.4912.1894.4900.3893.4
45Damian Hall6310.3924.8862.5953.4938.7915.7897.5817.7
46Manuel Alves6308.2907.3867.1926.9925.3903.2930.1848.3
47Danilo Santoro6295.2909.9913.2911.1889.4890.3920.4860.9
48Romain Demeyer6281.6858.7885.5912.4906.5914.3910894.2
49Milan Stevanovic6278.1902.8858.1953.5942.2913.1877.4831
50Balazs Osz6270.8905885.9939.7927.1894.5876.7841.9
51Barnabas Toth6261.9908.7928.6900.9923.2866.1896.6837.8
52Nuno Pereira Tang6251.4851820.9932.6922.1929.9882.8912.1
53Nicolas Gerard6245.6862.1816.4926.7925.1900.7934880.6
54Diego Lisaso6193.4917.1936.8930.5909.4888859.1752.5
55Slaven Stulic6190.4923.1822950.5934.3927.4838.7794.4
56Nuno Miguel Abreu6190.3953.9898917806.5843.5858.7912.7
57Daniele Pasquali6183.8914808.4928.8899879.6920.6833.4
58Cyrille Saussey6173.4863.8909.2897.4895872.1892.1843.8
59Johannes Weiß6166.7891.8905.6931.4856.6895.1908.5777.7
60Philip Matzick6164.2864.1879.3929.1894.8890.7874.9831.3
61Tamas Jager6153.9844.4836897.4946.5896.7872.8860.1
62Vali Boldur6152.6846.2854.4925.2924.5888.7910.7802.9
63Matt Beard6151.4886838.9937.3854.3908.1894.5832.3
64Sergey Mukimov6139.3903.7748.2910.3909.4920.3934.5812.9
65Alexandr Nosir6109.8922.4819.2944882.5910.6904.4726.7
66Andreas Rinke6101.3863.7822.1864.6911.7888.9899851.3
67Scott Li6092.7920.2728933.5944.8772.4937.3856.5
68umberto pellegrini6087.8850.8908.8895.3859879855.7839.2
69chrischie crown6075.6836.4882.7887.7896.1871.3884.2817.2
70Sergio Nunes6026.6866.1758.3900.9912.6896.7903.3788.7
71Marcel Hohloch6020.7853.2820.8871.4899862.3873.2840.8
72Dezso Csoke6016.7917.7626.4931.4934.6897.2928.6780.8
73Adie Terry6015.7886.1837.3912918.6891.8864.8705.1
74Matias Polidoro6011851.5727.8875.1937.9915.2910793.5
75Szilveszter Szoboszlai6000.2856.4793.2861.1920.1881890.2798.2
76Caryl Vega5983.9821815.3843.5838.8884.7909.7870.9
77Nuno Antunes5975.3851.1832.9907.8881.1862.1879.7760.6
78Richard Dzurech5942.8832.7724.9880.2919.3886898.9800.8
79Guillaume Blanc5939.5851.6706.8909.2915.8887.5901.2767.4
80Benoit Audegond5929.3871.4808.4853.4898.3850.9878.2768.7
81Gianluca Ballardini5925.7927842.4944.2921.4895.6891504.1
82Attila Hugyecz5872.6833.9795.9886.4863.7856.4864.8771.5
83Ludovic NECTOUX5841.3854.4789.4906.2877.2835.5840.2738.4
84Kévin Leaune5832.1983.4-999.2986.2982.3972.7908.3
85Zoltan Papp5821832766.6866.6845.6865.9890.4753.9
86Malte Schneider5811.4856800.6875.8862.2831.7886.7698.4
87Jozsef Nagy5800.4848.3772.6870.9870.2857.1867714.3
88Igor Hristovski5800.4865.1601887.3893.4863.6894.2795.8
89Redoine Messaoud5764.3-943.71000996.2986.6954.4883.4
90Peter Ingold5763.4862.8698.7895.7902.9849.8874679.5
91Mark Voltaire Elman5760.5812.3749.6879.3874.4843.7849752.2
92Patrick Willner5753833.5739.8879.9846.3836.2856.8760.5
93Sven Friedrich5731.2823.1790.8872.9871.3827.2847.3698.6
94Krémer Krisztián5655.4832.9794847.7835834.6818.8692.4
95Alex Fontana5641.1821.2778.4844844816815.2722.3
96Luis de Gomes5637.6884.1850907897858.9814.4426.2
97Stéphane SENTENAC5636.4760.2662.4903.7863.5854856.2736.4
98Alexander Teeuwen5614.5806.2879.6839.5882.5872.9840.7493.1
99Herman Hebos5608.6824.5773.3861.2849.1792.3793.6714.6
100Julien Simon5596.9814.3817.6863.3815.8884.1798.4603.4
101Marcel Torno5586.4788676.3825.7843.8842.5910.6699.5
102Toni Beckers5582.8798.6819.5844.1867808779666.6
103Yann Ehrlacher5578.5811.3821.3842.7836.8817.7787.2661.5
...
648Robin Fredriksson1810.8896.1-914.7----
...
689Jan Kundlak1706.3----876.7-829.6
...
707Mato Homola1680.8----866.6-814.2
...
1251Gustavo Frigotto810.7-810.7-----
...
1317Oskar Sandberg775.1--775.1----
...
2119Brad Owen37.837.8------

The pinnacle of virtual touring car racing: Esports WTCR OSCARO.

The Esports WTCR OSCARO Online Championship is made up of two elements: seven rounds of time attack from 15 August until 6 November and a Multiplayer Championship.

The best 96 drivers overall qualify for the races, held on 4 servers. The invitation will be sent via e-mail to the address with which you are registered on RaceRoom, and you have to REPLY to claim your spot. Multiplayer races of server 1 and 2 will be streamed live on the the FIA WTCR OSCARO Facebook and YouTube accounts with graphics and expert commentary. All races will be held on Sunday evenings from 19h00 CET with the first event taking place at a virtual Hungaroring on Sunday 26 August. All drivers score points towards one multiplayer standing. You have to drive the same car for the whole season in the multiplayer rounds.

Read the full sporting regulations - click here!

Circuit: Qualifying deadline Multiplayer race live
Hungaroring 21.08.2018 15:00 GMT 26.08.2018 17:00 GMT
Nordschleife 24H 28.08.2018 15:00 GMT 02.09.2018 17:00 GMT
Zandvoort GP 11.09.2018 15:00 GMT 16.09.2018 17:00 GMT
Slovakiaring 18.09.2018 15:00 GMT 23.09.2018 17:00 GMT
Suzuka GP 16.10.2018 15:00 GMT 21.10.2018 17:00 GMT
Shanghai GP 30.10.2018 15:00 GMT 04.11.2018 18:00 GMT
Macau 06.11.2018 15:00 GMT 11.11.2018 18:00 GMT
Round 1 - Hungaroring
Division 1
Race 1
RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 21.694s

1m 51.944s

50

0

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 23.613s

1m 52.071s

40

0

1

3

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 23.992s

1m 52.061s

34

0

1

4

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 24.173s

1m 52.054s

29

0

1

5

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams eSports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 24.560s

1m 52.171s

26

0

1

6

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 24.847s

1m 51.959s

24

0

1

7

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 26.839s

1m 52.450s

22

0

1

8

Giorgio ManganoGiorgio Mangano

Williams eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 27.966s

1m 52.265s

20

0

1

9

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 28.536s

1m 52.306s

18

0

1

10

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 31.754s

1m 52.278s

16

0

1

11

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 32.001s

1m 52.234s

14

0

1

12

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 32.439s

1m 52.253s

13

0

1

13

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 32.753s

1m 52.300s

12

0

1

14

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 33.031s

1m 52.308s

11

0

1

15

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 34.324s

1m 52.152s

10

0

1

16

David NagyDavid Nagy

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 34.736s

1m 52.354s

9

0

1

17

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 39.203s

1m 52.319s

8

0

1

18

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 39.776s

1m 52.577s

7

0

1

19

James BaldwinJames Baldwin

Veloce Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 40.155s

1m 52.418s

6

0

1

20

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 42.652s

1m 52.540s

5

0

1

21

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 42.958s

1m 52.381s

4

0

1

22

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 44.504s

1m 53.231s

3

0

1

23

Nuno Miguel AbreuNuno Miguel Abreu

G's Competizione / MST

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 54.942s

1m 52.972s

2

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 22.203s

1m 51.960s

50

0

1

2

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 23.294s

1m 52.210s

40

0

1

3

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 27.591s

1m 52.277s

34

0

1

4

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 28.808s

1m 52.273s

29

0

1

5

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 29.118s

1m 51.893s

26

0

1

6

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 29.827s

1m 52.217s

24

0

1

7

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams eSports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 31.181s

1m 52.245s

22

0

1

8

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 31.930s

1m 52.281s

20

0

1

9

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 32.042s

1m 52.150s

18

0

1

10

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 35.048s

1m 52.170s

16

0

1

11

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 38.640s

1m 52.217s

14

0

1

12

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 39.716s

1m 52.210s

13

0

1

13

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 39.887s

1m 52.392s

12

0

1

14

James BaldwinJames Baldwin

Veloce Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 41.713s

1m 52.505s

11

0

1

15

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 42.236s

1m 52.741s

10

0

1

16

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 43.235s

1m 52.282s

9

0

1

17

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 43.531s

1m 52.260s

8

0

1

18

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 45.804s

1m 52.678s

7

10

1

19

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 47.780s

1m 52.896s

6

0

1

20

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 48.984s

1m 53.310s

5

0

1

21

Nuno Miguel AbreuNuno Miguel Abreu

G's Competizione / MST

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 50.260s

1m 53.031s

4

0

1

22

David NagyDavid Nagy

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

2m 08.840s

0

0

1

23

Giorgio ManganoGiorgio Mangano

Williams eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Felix LudingFelix Luding

KC Sim Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 27.321s

1m 52.316s

15

0

1

2

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 31.265s

1m 52.538s

12

0

1

3

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 31.658s

1m 52.477s

10

0

1

4

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 33.739s

1m 52.553s

8

0

1

5

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 34.271s

1m 52.423s

6

0

1

6

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 37.589s

1m 52.885s

5

0

1

7

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

26m 42.769s

1m 52.879s

4

0

1

8

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 46.575s

1m 52.869s

3

0

1

9

Slaven StulicSlaven Stulic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 47.107s

1m 53.132s

2

0

1

10

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 47.387s

1m 52.477s

1

0

1

11

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 47.751s

1m 52.824s

0

0

1

12

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 48.051s

1m 52.965s

0

0

1

13

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 48.541s

1m 52.964s

0

0

1

14

Benedikt SchleicherBenedikt Schleicher

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 48.777s

1m 53.197s

0

0

1

15

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 50.172s

1m 53.211s

0

0

1

16

Chris KnatzChris Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 51.153s

1m 52.864s

0

0

1

17

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 53.943s

1m 53.655s

0

0

1

18

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 56.724s

1m 53.458s

0

0

1

19

Nicolas KevorkianNicolas Kevorkian

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 58.637s

1m 52.921s

0

0

1

20

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 59.051s

1m 53.189s

0

0

1

21

Cyril CherryCyril Cherry

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 59.651s

1m 53.152s

0

0

1

22

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

1m 53.222s

0

0

1

23

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 27.740s

1m 52.416s

5

0

1

2

Damien DelcrosDamien Delcros

RFRO

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 34.700s

1m 52.584s

4

0

1

3

Simon OmilSimon Omil

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 37.071s

1m 52.407s

3

0

1

4

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 40.759s

1m 53.174s

2

0

1

5

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 42.345s

1m 52.753s

1

0

1

6

Christophe FuchsChristophe Fuchs

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 42.919s

1m 52.746s

0

0

1

7

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 43.057s

1m 52.910s

0

0

1

8

Andre BonaparteAndre Bonaparte

R2GT Motorsport

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 43.275s

1m 53.010s

0

0

1

9

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 46.045s

1m 52.911s

0

0

1

10

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 49.418s

1m 53.051s

0

0

1

11

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 49.578s

1m 53.090s

0

0

1

12

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 57.017s

1m 53.581s

0

0

1

13

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 57.344s

1m 53.312s

0

0

1

14

Miklos GalMiklos Gal

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 59.711s

1m 53.750s

0

0

1

15

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

GTR3 eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

27m 01.113s

1m 53.916s

0

0

1

16

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 02.339s

1m 53.345s

0

0

1

17

Scott LiScott Li

HKGETREAL

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

27m 02.668s

1m 54.109s

0

0

1

18

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse and Keyboard

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 08.708s

1m 54.465s

0

0

1

19

Martinez DidierMartinez Didier

GT R e-sport

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 15.406s

1m 53.660s

0

0

1

20

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 16.861s

1m 53.744s

0

0

1

21

Max DuhrMax Duhr

Schwarzbierbude.de

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

1m 53.601s

0

0

1

22

David VargaDavid Varga

Honda

WTCR 2018

1m 53.575s

0

0

1

23

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

Oscaro eSports By SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

1m 55.316s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Renato Del  RioRenato Del Rio

RDR RACING TEAM

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 31.284s

1m 52.462s

3

0

1

2

Lars HinrichsLars Hinrichs

sw0rdi-Racing | CR-Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 35.156s

1m 52.815s

2

0

1

3

Oscar HardwickOscar Hardwick

Magenta WRT

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 36.423s

1m 52.993s

1

0

1

4

Reinhard HieblReinhard Hiebl

Bay Pirates Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 40.147s

1m 52.992s

0

0

1

5

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

26m 41.045s

1m 53.088s

0

0

1

6

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 47.280s

1m 53.422s

0

0

1

7

Milan StevanovicMilan Stevanovic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 50.167s

1m 53.223s

0

0

1

8

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

26m 54.350s

1m 53.507s

0

0

1

9

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motor Sport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 55.021s

1m 53.655s

0

0

1

10

Ivan Gomez MuñozIvan Gomez Muñoz

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 57.155s

1m 53.273s

0

0

1

11

Tiago MendesTiago Mendes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 59.759s

1m 54.076s

0

0

1

12

Daniel MirandaDaniel Miranda

S&G racing team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 00.137s

1m 53.956s

0

0

1

13

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Stefanovski VRA

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 00.920s

1m 53.687s

0

0

1

14

Toño NúñezToño Núñez

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 07.759s

1m 54.162s

0

0

1

15

Balazs MalmBalazs Malm

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 22.133s

1m 53.549s

0

0

1

16

bluber racibluber raci

HKGETREAL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 25.952s

1m 53.461s

0

0

1

17

Tobias SchneiderTobias Schneider

SP-Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 27.399s

1m 54.225s

0

0

1

18

Luis de GomesLuis de Gomes

RaceRoomers Portugal

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 38.765s

1m 53.402s

0

0

1

19

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

1m 52.878s

0

0

1

20

David SimonDavid Simon

OTLRACING.COM

Honda

WTCR 2018

1m 54.797s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 00.084s

8m 56.799s

50

0

1

2

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 00.368s

8m 57.256s

40

0

1

3

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 00.794s

8m 57.116s

34

0

1

4

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 02.708s

8m 56.874s

29

0

1

5

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 03.251s

8m 56.646s

26

0

1

6

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 09.570s

8m 58.579s

24

0

1

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 10.253s

8m 59.116s

22

0

1

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 10.739s

8m 59.774s

20

0

1

9

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 11.502s

8m 58.753s

18

0

1

10

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 14.453s

8m 59.195s

16

0

1

11

Thomas JansenThomas Jansen

Open Visor Racing Club

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 14.624s

8m 59.113s

14

0

1

12

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 18.858s

8m 59.342s

13

0

1

13

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 21.985s

9m 02.688s

12

0

1

14

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams eSports

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 22.435s

8m 58.658s

11

5

1

15

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 22.827s

8m 57.897s

10

0

1

16

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 31.653s

9

0

1

17

Felix LudingFelix Luding

KC Sim Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 32.454s

9m 00.576s

8

0

1

18

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 43.873s

9m 00.841s

7

0

1

19

David NagyDavid Nagy

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 59.646s

6

0

1

20

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

28m 00.279s

9m 16.666s

5

0

1

21

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

9m 20.912s

0

0

1

22

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

9m 02.453s

0

0

1

23

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

24

Benedikt SchleicherBenedikt Schleicher

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 04.058s

8m 58.917s

50

0

1

2

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 05.683s

8m 59.472s

40

0

1

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 05.885s

8m 59.554s

34

0

1

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 06.218s

9m 00.808s

29

0

1

5

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 06.795s

8m 57.741s

26

0

1

6

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 07.440s

8m 58.223s

24

0

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 08.068s

8m 59.995s

22

0

1

8

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 08.324s

8m 56.270s

20

0

1

9

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 08.628s

8m 58.000s

18

0

1

10

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 11.013s

8m 57.850s

16

0

1

11

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 13.080s

8m 59.072s

14

0

1

12

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 14.010s

8m 56.595s

13

5

1

13

Felix LudingFelix Luding

KC Sim Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 14.625s

8m 58.546s

12

0

1

14

David NagyDavid Nagy

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 15.123s

8m 59.161s

11

0

1

15

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 15.487s

8m 58.174s

10

0

1

16

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 16.946s

8m 58.269s

9

0

1

17

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams eSports

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 19.602s

8m 58.605s

8

10

1

18

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 21.593s

9m 00.124s

7

0

1

19

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 34.565s

9m 00.020s

6

0

1

20

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 34.826s

8m 59.792s

5

0

1

21

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

22

Thomas JansenThomas Jansen

Open Visor Racing Club

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

23

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

24

Benedikt SchleicherBenedikt Schleicher

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 06.249s

8m 58.947s

15

0

1

2

Christophe FuchsChristophe Fuchs

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 07.598s

8m 59.301s

12

0

1

3

Oscar HardwickOscar Hardwick

Magenta WRT

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 13.646s

9m 00.568s

10

0

1

4

Leon HarhoffLeon Harhoff

ABR - Ambitious but Rubbish

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 14.013s

9m 00.630s

8

0

1

5

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 17.809s

9m 03.745s

6

0

1

6

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 18.447s

9m 01.955s

5

0

1

7

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 19.126s

9m 01.081s

4

0

1

8

Laurynas RazasLaurynas Razas

Simuliatoriu Akademija

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 20.762s

9m 01.907s

3

0

1

9

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 21.093s

9m 02.539s

2

0

1

10

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 25.270s

9m 02.983s

1

0

1

11

Damien LaurentDamien Laurent

RFRO

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 27.269s

9m 01.817s

0

0

1

12

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 31.077s

9m 03.790s

0

0

1

13

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 31.661s

9m 05.500s

0

0

1

14

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 31.991s

9m 04.201s

0

0

1

15

Dariusz WielgoszDariusz Wielgosz

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 32.294s

9m 03.734s

0

0

1

16

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 36.966s

9m 04.551s

0

0

1

17

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 37.801s

9m 12.671s

0

0

1

18

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 39.318s

9m 16.569s

0

0

1

19

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

20

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

GT R e-sport

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

9m 18.745s

0

0

1

21

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

9m 14.181s

0

0

1

22

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

23

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

24

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

GTR3 eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

0

6

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Nuno Miguel AbreuNuno Miguel Abreu

G's Competizione / MST

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 14.555s

9m 00.561s

5

0

1

2

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

27m 17.261s

9m 01.766s

4

0

1

3

John DaltonJohn Dalton

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 18.107s

9m 00.299s

3

0

1

4

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 30.618s

9m 06.865s

2

0

1

5

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 32.268s

9m 06.116s

1

0

1

6

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 35.300s

9m 07.171s

0

0

1

7

Cyrille SausseyCyrille Saussey

RedBloods eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

27m 35.471s

9m 07.460s

0

0

1

8

umberto pellegriniumberto pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 39.974s

9m 04.100s

0

0

1

9

Toño NúñezToño Núñez

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 41.381s

9m 20.845s

0

0

1

10

Marco MüllerMarco Müller

Raceunion eSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 42.447s

9m 06.279s

0

1

1

11

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 52.919s

9m 20.174s

0

0

1

12

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 53.185s

9m 06.452s

0

0

1

13

Pol FaustinoPol Faustino

Team Garou Philippines

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 54.584s

9m 06.267s

0

0

1

14

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 55.225s

9m 05.814s

0

0

1

15

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

27m 59.407s

9m 14.091s

0

0

1

16

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Audi

WTCR 2018

28m 14.370s

9m 12.342s

0

0

1

17

Martinez DidierMartinez Didier

GT R e-sport

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

28m 17.830s

9m 17.179s

0

0

1

18

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

www.DC-SimRacing.NL

Audi

WTCR 2018

28m 34.696s

9m 28.960s

0

0

1

19

Marc De HaroMarc De Haro

e-Scuderia Racing Division

Honda

WTCR 2018

29m 44.985s

9m 37.991s

0

0

1

20

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

9m 22.364s

0

0

1

21

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2018

9m 31.408s

0

0

1

22

Sandor KenezSandor Kenez

Honda

WTCR 2018

9m 34.368s

0

0

1

23

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Max MelamedMax Melamed

SimTech Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 16.493s

9m 02.513s

3

0

1

2

Nicolas HillebrandNicolas Hillebrand

Magenta WRT

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 23.172s

9m 04.280s

2

0

1

3

Patrick SchindlerPatrick Schindler

vsr-community.de

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 26.442s

9m 01.895s

1

0

1

4

Stefan KosubekStefan Kosubek

Kosubek Racing Team powered by RoVex Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 30.392s

9m 05.850s

0

0

1

5

Milan StevanovicMilan Stevanovic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 31.821s

9m 06.212s

0

0

1

6

Tiago MendesTiago Mendes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 31.864s

9m 06.428s

0

0

1

7

Max DuhrMax Duhr

Schwarzbierbude.de

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 32.397s

9m 06.225s

0

0

1

8

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 33.916s

9m 05.452s

0

0

1

9

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 35.992s

9m 06.988s

0

0

1

10

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 39.498s

9m 07.329s

0

0

1

11

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 40.738s

9m 07.398s

0

0

1

12

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 48.191s

9m 06.862s

0

0

1

13

Thomas PinoteauxThomas Pinoteaux

Team Spirit Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 51.181s

9m 07.329s

0

0

1

14

Jorge MontañésJorge Montañés

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 52.874s

9m 06.670s

0

0

1

15

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

28m 43.087s

9m 23.825s

0

0

1

16

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

17

Tobias SchneiderTobias Schneider

SP-Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

9m 29.530s

0

0

1

18

David VargaDavid Varga

Honda

WTCR 2018

9m 06.437s

0

0

1

19

Christian SeelemannChristian Seelemann

Peakline Motorsports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

20

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 27.844s

1m 44.811s

50

0

1

2

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 30.374s

1m 45.116s

40

0

1

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 33.743s

1m 45.104s

34

0

1

4

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 34.071s

1m 45.066s

29

0

1

5

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 34.303s

1m 45.055s

26

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 34.871s

1m 45.005s

24

0

1

7

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 35.081s

1m 45.051s

22

0

1

8

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 35.499s

1m 45.179s

20

0

1

9

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 36.006s

1m 44.957s

18

0

1

10

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 42.031s

1m 45.374s

16

0

1

11

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 42.339s

1m 45.174s

14

0

1

12

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 46.569s

1m 45.332s

13

0

1

13

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 47.719s

1m 45.095s

12

0

1

14

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 48.531s

1m 45.360s

11

0

1

15

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 49.137s

1m 45.009s

10

0

1

16

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 49.521s

1m 45.347s

9

0

1

17

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 49.747s

1m 45.431s

8

0

1

18

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 50.855s

1m 45.265s

7

0

1

19

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 58.963s

1m 45.308s

6

0

1

20

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 03.218s

1m 45.487s

5

0

1

21

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

Raceunion eSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 20.486s

1m 46.004s

4

0

1

22

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 29.635s

1m 45.809s

3

0

1

23

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

1m 44.718s

0

20

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 31.496s

1m 45.055s

50

0

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 32.052s

1m 45.220s

40

0

1

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 33.315s

1m 45.221s

34

0

1

4

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 35.323s

1m 45.223s

29

0

1

5

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 35.864s

1m 45.263s

26

0

1

6

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 36.673s

1m 45.346s

24

0

1

7

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 37.199s

1m 45.232s

22

0

1

8

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 37.623s

1m 45.292s

20

0

1

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 37.936s

1m 45.079s

18

0

1

10

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 41.712s

1m 45.384s

16

0

1

11

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 42.525s

1m 45.073s

14

0

1

12

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 43.082s

1m 45.170s

13

0

1

13

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 43.381s

1m 45.356s

12

0

1

14

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 43.745s

1m 45.081s

11

0

1

15

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 43.986s

1m 45.475s

10

0

1

16

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 44.368s

1m 45.451s

9

0

1

17

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 45.515s

1m 45.590s

8

0

1

18

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 46.067s

1m 45.500s

7

0

1

19

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 46.963s

1m 45.432s

6

0

1

20

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 49.841s

1m 45.467s

5

0

1

21

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 50.613s

1m 45.478s

4

0

1

22

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

1m 45.496s

0

0

1

23

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

Raceunion eSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Felix LudingFelix Luding

KC Sim Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 33.563s

1m 45.199s

15

0

1

2

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 35.830s

1m 45.339s

12

0

1

3

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 37.597s

1m 45.338s

10

0

1

4

Slaven StulicSlaven Stulic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 42.174s

1m 45.468s

8

5

1

5

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

GT R e-sport

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 42.348s

1m 45.295s

6

0

1

6

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 43.211s

1m 45.501s

5

0

1

7

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 44.626s

1m 45.494s

4

0

1

8

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 45.190s

1m 45.520s

3

0

1

9

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 46.629s

1m 45.639s

2

0

1

10

Nicolas KevorkianNicolas Kevorkian

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 48.948s

1m 45.671s

1

0

1

11

Damien DelcrosDamien Delcros

RFRO

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 50.793s

1m 45.460s

0

5

1

12

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 53.659s

1m 45.561s

0

0

1

13

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 56.133s

1m 46.043s

0

0

1

14

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 56.689s

1m 45.702s

0

0

1

15

bluber racibluber raci

HKGETREAL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 59.727s

1m 46.246s

0

0

1

16

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 00.132s

1m 45.469s

0

0

1

17

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 05.041s

1m 45.678s

0

0

1

18

Milan StevanovicMilan Stevanovic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 05.063s

1m 45.627s

0

0

1

19

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 05.206s

1m 46.149s

0

0

1

20

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 13.487s

1m 45.934s

0

0

1

21

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

1m 45.463s

0

0

1

22

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

Audi

WTCR 2018

1m 46.334s

0

5

1

23

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Stefanovski VRA

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

1m 46.904s

0

0

1

24

Martinez DidierMartinez Didier

GT R e-sport

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

1m 45.842s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 37.993s

1m 45.595s

5

0

1

2

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 43.326s

1m 45.142s

4

0

1

3

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 44.770s

1m 45.674s

3

0

1

4

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 47.156s

1m 45.783s

2

0

1

5

Oscar HardwickOscar Hardwick

Magenta WRT

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 47.929s

1m 45.799s

1

0

1

6

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 48.182s

1m 45.673s

0

0

1

7

Nicolas GerardNicolas Gerard

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 48.821s

1m 45.638s

0

0

1

8

Dariusz WielgoszDariusz Wielgosz

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 53.334s

1m 45.926s

0

0

1

9

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 55.097s

1m 45.974s

0

0

1

10

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 58.660s

1m 45.912s

0

0

1

11

Matt BeardMatt Beard

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 58.894s

1m 46.262s

0

0

1

12

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 00.644s

1m 46.345s

0

0

1

13

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 02.416s

1m 46.364s

0

0

1

14

Nuno Pereira TangNuno Pereira Tang

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 05.833s

1m 46.171s

0

5

1

15

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 07.085s

1m 46.575s

0

0

1

16

Mark van DaalenMark van Daalen

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 07.763s

1m 46.093s

0

0

1

17

Daniel MirandaDaniel Miranda

S&G racing team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 15.318s

1m 46.432s

0

0

1

18

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

1m 46.795s

0

0

1

19

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

1m 46.214s

0

0

1

20

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SimFai Motorsports

Honda

WTCR 2018

1m 49.167s

0

0

1

21

Gaetano CantarellaGaetano Cantarella

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Péter SuboritsPéter Suborits

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 39.657s

1m 45.811s

3

0

1

2

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

VeraPelle Simracing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 42.182s

1m 45.555s

2

0

1

3

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motor Sport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 43.422s

1m 45.849s

1

0

1

4

Robert HorvathRobert Horvath

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

26m 43.843s

1m 45.585s

0

0

1

5

Renato Del  RioRenato Del Rio

Verapelle Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 49.481s

1m 45.853s

0

0

1

6

Nuno AntunesNuno Antunes

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 52.806s

1m 45.717s

0

0

1

7

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 53.728s

1m 45.722s

0

0

1

8

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 55.324s

1m 45.815s

0

0

1

9

Tiago MendesTiago Mendes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 58.707s

1m 46.066s

0

3

1

10

Pol FaustinoPol Faustino

Team Garou Philippines

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 59.236s

1m 45.682s

0

0

1

11

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 00.965s

1m 45.828s

0

0

1

12

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

GTR3 eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

27m 08.790s

1m 45.853s

0

0

1

13

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

No Mouse Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 24.213s

1m 46.862s

0

0

1

14

Filip KuncerFilip Kuncer

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

1m 46.487s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 44.362s

2m 07.853s

50

0

1

2

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 50.648s

2m 08.205s

40

0

1

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 55.547s

2m 08.190s

34

0

1

4

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

25m 56.016s

2m 08.161s

29

0

1

5

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 56.798s

2m 07.901s

26

0

1

6

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 57.446s

2m 08.108s

24

0

1

7

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 57.665s

2m 08.126s

22

0

1

8

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 58.137s

2m 08.293s

20

0

1

9

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 58.462s

2m 08.343s

18

0

1

10

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 59.058s

2m 08.281s

16

0

1

11

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 59.293s

2m 08.142s

14

0

1

12

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 00.480s

2m 08.429s

13

0

1

13

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 01.183s

2m 08.198s

12

0

1

14

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 04.806s

2m 08.722s

11

10

1

15

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 04.942s

2m 07.930s

10

0

1

16

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

26m 06.802s

2m 08.779s

9

0

1

17

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 07.405s

2m 08.666s

8

5

1

18

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 07.747s

2m 08.704s

7

0

1

19

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 09.956s

2m 08.529s

6

0

1

20

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 10.656s

2m 08.359s

5

0

1

21

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 14.491s

2m 08.587s

4

0

1

22

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 21.322s

2m 08.283s

3

0

1

23

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 47.524s

2m 08.125s

50

0

1

2

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 51.672s

2m 08.295s

40

0

1

3

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 51.987s

2m 08.301s

34

0

1

4

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

25m 52.498s

2m 08.000s

29

20

1

5

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 53.297s

2m 08.332s

26

0

1

6

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 53.603s

2m 07.913s

24

0

1

7

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 55.718s

2m 08.066s

22

0

1

8

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 55.874s

2m 07.870s

20

0

1

9

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 56.001s

2m 08.091s

18

0

1

10

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 58.377s

2m 07.876s

16

0

1

11

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 59.180s

2m 08.396s

14

0

1

12

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 59.696s

2m 08.144s

13

0

1

13

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 59.949s

2m 08.649s

12

10

1

14

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 01.411s

2m 08.521s

11

10

1

15

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 01.750s

2m 08.544s

10

0

1

16

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 04.798s

2m 08.835s

9

0

1

17

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 06.041s

2m 08.095s

8

0

1

18

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 07.891s

2m 08.755s

7

0

1

19

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

26m 10.200s

2m 08.576s

6

0

1

20

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 13.694s

2m 08.401s

5

0

1

21

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 14.727s

2m 08.799s

4

0

1

22

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 55.598s

2m 08.674s

3

0

1

23

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 54.512s

2m 08.603s

15

0

1

2

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 57.488s

2m 08.452s

12

0

1

3

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 57.806s

2m 08.634s

10

0

1

4

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 58.246s

2m 08.434s

8

0

1

5

Péter SuboritsPéter Suborits

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 01.448s

2m 08.855s

6

0

1

6

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Katyusha Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 04.580s

2m 08.804s

5

0

1

7

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 07.842s

2m 08.878s

4

0

1

8

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 08.279s

2m 09.017s

3

0

1

9

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 08.463s

2m 08.765s

2

0

1

10

Sergey MelnichukSergey Melnichuk

Team Russia

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 09.740s

2m 08.378s

1

0

1

11

Mihovil MarkovicMihovil Markovic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 09.905s

2m 08.611s

0

0

1

12

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 10.018s

2m 08.953s

0

0

1

13

Scott LiScott Li

HKGETREAL

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

26m 12.605s

2m 08.865s

0

0

1

14

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 12.717s

2m 08.633s

0

0

1

15

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 12.848s

2m 08.775s

0

0

1

16

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 13.064s

2m 08.934s

0

0

1

17

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 15.053s

2m 08.593s

0

0

1

18

Rico KistenmacherRico Kistenmacher

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 16.802s

2m 08.964s

0

0

1

19

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 21.528s

2m 08.748s

0

0

1

20

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 25.089s

2m 08.948s

0

0

1

21

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 08.686s

0

0

1

22

Nicolas KevorkianNicolas Kevorkian

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

2m 09.189s

0

0

1

23

Martinez DidierMartinez Didier

GT R e-sport

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

2m 10.382s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 55.618s

2m 08.551s

5

0

1

2

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 55.777s

2m 08.367s

4

0

1

3

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 02.529s

2m 08.837s

3

0

1

4

Oscar HardwickOscar Hardwick

Magenta WRT

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 06.522s

2m 08.642s

2

0

1

5

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 07.116s

2m 09.011s

1

0

1

6

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 08.884s

2m 08.848s

0

0

1

7

Milan StevanovicMilan Stevanovic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 09.064s

2m 08.838s

0

3

1

8

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 10.460s

2m 08.589s

0

0

1

9

Tiago MendesTiago Mendes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 10.650s

2m 08.971s

0

0

1

10

Nicolas GerardNicolas Gerard

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 12.726s

2m 09.435s

0

0

1

11

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 15.061s

2m 09.378s

0

0

1

12

Olivier PawlickiOlivier Pawlicki

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 15.433s

2m 09.616s

0

0

1

13

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 19.356s

2m 08.555s

0

0

1

14

Simon OmilSimon Omil

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 20.227s

2m 09.301s

0

0

1

15

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 20.488s

2m 09.204s

0

0

1

16

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 25.430s

2m 09.891s

0

0

1

17

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 27.451s

2m 08.970s

0

0

1

18

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 36.207s

2m 08.838s

0

0

1

19

Damien DelcrosDamien Delcros

RFRO

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 08.917s

0

0

1

20

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

Audi

WTCR 2018

2m 09.571s

0

0

1

21

Marco MüllerMarco Müller

Raceunion eSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 18.639s

0

0

1

22

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 00.097s

2m 09.060s

3

0

1

2

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 05.567s

2m 09.116s

2

0

1

3

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 06.451s

2m 08.829s

1

0

1

4

Mate BenyoMate Benyo

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 12.452s

2m 09.377s

0

0

1

5

Ivan HruškaIvan Hruška

Petrolheads

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 12.585s

2m 09.054s

0

0

1

6

David HolýDavid Holý

onlineracing.eu

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 12.788s

2m 08.986s

0

0

1

7

Andreas RinkeAndreas Rinke

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 12.945s

2m 08.778s

0

0

1

8

Richard DzurechRichard Dzurech

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 17.292s

2m 09.519s

0

0

1

9

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 20.467s

2m 09.102s

0

0

1

10

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

No Mouse Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 20.542s

2m 10.086s

0

0

1

11

Mark van DaalenMark van Daalen

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 24.906s

2m 09.578s

0

0

1

12

Sergio NunesSergio Nunes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 27.765s

2m 09.572s

0

0

1

13

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 38.673s

2m 10.144s

0

0

1

14

Pol FaustinoPol Faustino

Team Garou Philippines

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 39.445s

2m 09.466s

0

0

1

15

Daniel MirandaDaniel Miranda

S&G racing team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 39.959s

2m 10.152s

0

0

1

16

bluber racibluber raci

HKGETREAL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

2m 09.717s

0

0

1

17

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

GTR3 eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

2m 09.349s

0

0

1

18

Szilveszter SzoboszlaiSzilveszter Szoboszlai

SziBa RS Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 22.017s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 16.992s

2m 10.426s

50

0

1

2

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 17.152s

2m 10.487s

40

0

1

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 21.055s

2m 10.614s

34

0

1

4

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 23.777s

2m 10.868s

29

10

1

5

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 26.379s

2m 11.068s

26

0

1

6

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 28.848s

2m 10.932s

24

0

1

7

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 28.957s

2m 11.041s

22

0

1

8

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 29.241s

2m 10.893s

20

0

1

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 29.610s

2m 10.958s

18

0

1

10

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 30.032s

2m 10.917s

16

20

1

11

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 30.993s

2m 10.901s

14

0

1

12

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 32.271s

2m 10.977s

13

0

1

13

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 32.713s

2m 10.847s

12

0

1

14

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 33.521s

2m 11.054s

11

0

1

15

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 33.616s

2m 11.059s

10

0

1

16

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 35.371s

2m 11.220s

9

0

1

17

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 38.244s

2m 10.901s

8

0

1

18

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 38.532s

2m 11.310s

7

0

1

19

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 43.438s

2m 11.548s

6

0

1

20

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 43.726s

2m 11.515s

5

0

1

21

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 51.824s

2m 11.623s

4

0

1

22

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 56.554s

2m 11.576s

3

0

1

23

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

2m 11.217s

0

0

1

24

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 11.222s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 20.672s

2m 10.740s

50

0

1

2

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 21.091s

2m 10.777s

40

0

1

3

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 21.801s

2m 10.665s

34

0

1

4

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 23.546s

2m 10.628s

29

0

1

5

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 23.976s

2m 11.024s

26

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 26.003s

2m 10.583s

24

0

1

7

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 26.219s

2m 10.601s

22

0

1

8

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 26.995s

2m 11.133s

20

0

1

9

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 29.157s

2m 11.026s

18

0

1

10

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 29.524s

2m 10.995s

16

10

1

11

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 30.507s

2m 11.056s

14

0

1

12

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 32.282s

2m 11.011s

13

0

1

13

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 34.270s

2m 10.954s

12

0

1

14

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 37.898s

2m 11.177s

11

0

1

15

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 38.024s

2m 11.172s

10

0

1

16

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 39.072s

2m 11.804s

9

0

1

17

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 40.967s

2m 11.111s

8

0

1

18

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 41.119s

2m 11.411s

7

0

1

19

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 41.660s

2m 11.088s

6

0

1

20

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 41.917s

2m 11.147s

5

0

1

21

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 42.773s

2m 11.490s

4

0

1

22

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

2m 11.455s

0

0

1

23

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

24

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Péter SuboritsPéter Suborits

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 22.949s

2m 10.951s

15

0

1

2

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 30.217s

2m 11.254s

12

0

1

3

Nicolas KevorkianNicolas Kevorkian

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 31.844s

2m 11.599s

10

0

1

4

Felix LudingFelix Luding

KC Sim Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 32.162s

2m 11.385s

8

0

1

5

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 32.347s

2m 11.419s

6

0

1

6

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 36.668s

2m 11.659s

5

0

1

7

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

Tver

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 38.456s

2m 11.239s

4

0

1

8

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 40.125s

2m 11.478s

3

0

1

9

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 40.336s

2m 11.669s

2

0

1

10

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 40.707s

2m 11.906s

1

0

1

11

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 42.797s

2m 11.666s

0

0

1

12

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

26m 43.592s

2m 11.862s

0

0

1

13

Sergey MelnichukSergey Melnichuk

Team Russia

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 45.983s

2m 11.861s

0

0

1

14

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 46.096s

2m 11.573s

0

0

1

15

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 47.247s

2m 11.827s

0

0

1

16

Nuno Pereira TangNuno Pereira Tang

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 48.653s

2m 12.415s

0

0

1

17

Marco MüllerMarco Müller

Raceunion eSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 49.363s

2m 12.248s

0

0

1

18

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 51.200s

2m 11.740s

0

0

1

19

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 53.875s

2m 11.887s

0

0

1

20

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 04.494s

2m 12.858s

0

0

1

21

Ifj. Ferenc FiczaIfj. Ferenc Ficza

Audi

WTCR 2018

2m 11.002s

0

0

1

22

Martinez DidierMartinez Didier

GT R e-sport

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

2m 12.177s

0

0

1

23

Christophe FuchsChristophe Fuchs

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

2m 11.696s

0

0

1

24

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 40.216s

2m 11.615s

5

0

1

2

Milan StevanovicMilan Stevanovic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 43.618s

2m 11.432s

4

0

1

3

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 43.847s

2m 11.652s

3

0

1

4

Gerardo DuranGerardo Duran

eScuderia Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 44.146s

2m 12.183s

2

3

1

5

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

26m 44.229s

2m 11.823s

1

0

1

6

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 44.706s

2m 11.875s

0

0

1

7

Slaven StulicSlaven Stulic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 44.991s

2m 11.852s

0

0

1

8

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 45.398s

2m 11.829s

0

0

1

9

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 50.035s

2m 11.713s

0

0

1

10

Sergio NunesSergio Nunes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 50.756s

2m 12.755s

0

0

1

11

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 54.452s

2m 12.406s

0

0

1

12

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 54.546s

2m 11.880s

0

0

1

13

André MeloAndré Melo

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 54.923s

2m 12.034s

0

0

1

14

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

GTR3 eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

26m 56.018s

2m 11.963s

0

0

1

15

Reinhard RührnößlReinhard Rührnößl

Virtual-Simracer.de

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

26m 56.961s

2m 12.400s

0

0

1

16

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 57.879s

2m 12.193s

0

0

1

17

Nicolas GerardNicolas Gerard

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 01.368s

2m 11.612s

0

0

1

18

Romuald CambierRomuald Cambier

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 06.663s

2m 12.385s

0

0

1

19

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 12.800s

0

0

1

20

Tiago MendesTiago Mendes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

21

Magyar JanoshMagyar Janosh

Stefanovski VRA

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

22

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

2m 11.535s

0

0

1

23

Damian HallDamian Hall

Apex Fever

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 37.278s

2m 11.895s

3

0

1

2

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 39.786s

2m 12.004s

2

0

1

3

Andreas RinkeAndreas Rinke

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 40.053s

2m 12.004s

1

0

1

4

Richard DzurechRichard Dzurech

ONLINERACING.EU

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 44.140s

2m 12.090s

0

0

1

5

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

F1.LV

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 46.362s

2m 12.280s

0

0

1

6

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 46.667s

2m 11.691s

0

0

1

7

Szilveszter SzoboszlaiSzilveszter Szoboszlai

SziBa RS Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 50.844s

2m 12.651s

0

0

1

8

Junio PereiraJunio Pereira

FTRM

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 51.760s

2m 12.387s

0

0

1

9

Gábor TóthGábor Tóth

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 56.971s

2m 12.833s

0

0

1

10

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 05.375s

2m 12.309s

0

0

1

11

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 06.154s

2m 13.172s

0

0

1

12

Pol FaustinoPol Faustino

Team Garou Philippines

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

28m 15.589s

2m 12.220s

0

0

1

13

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

30m 37.328s

2m 11.824s

0

0

1

14

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 13.497s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 41.731s

2m 12.412s

50

0

1

2

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 43.490s

2m 12.464s

40

0

1

3

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 43.593s

2m 12.432s

34

0

1

4

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 43.952s

2m 12.457s

29

0

1

5

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 49.418s

2m 12.931s

26

5

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 51.748s

2m 12.778s

24

5

1

7

Péter SuboritsPéter Suborits

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 52.008s

2m 12.724s

22

0

1

8

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 52.012s

2m 12.912s

20

0

1

9

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 56.702s

2m 13.060s

18

10

1

10

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 58.343s

2m 13.024s

16

0

1

11

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 59.472s

2m 13.169s

14

0

1

12

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 04.444s

2m 13.425s

13

0

1

13

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 05.165s

2m 12.833s

12

0

1

14

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 05.349s

2m 13.167s

11

0

1

15

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 05.520s

2m 13.240s

10

0

1

16

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 07.712s

2m 12.952s

9

0

1

17

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 08.656s

2m 13.851s

8

0

1

18

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 10.575s

2m 13.680s

7

0

1

19

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 15.342s

2m 13.397s

6

0

1

20

Nicolas KevorkianNicolas Kevorkian

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 16.596s

2m 13.781s

5

20

1

21

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 18.366s

2m 14.067s

4

0

1

22

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 20.478s

2m 14.335s

3

0

1

23

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 37.908s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 47.911s

2m 12.213s

50

5

1

2

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 48.327s

2m 12.734s

40

0

1

3

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 48.598s

2m 12.569s

34

0

1

4

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 48.701s

2m 12.511s

29

0

1

5

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

26m 48.905s

2m 12.763s

26

0

1

6

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

26m 50.369s

2m 12.751s

24

0

1

7

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 52.224s

2m 12.676s

22

0

1

8

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 54.544s

2m 12.750s

20

0

1

9

Péter SuboritsPéter Suborits

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 59.737s

2m 13.400s

18

0

1

10

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 59.816s

2m 13.236s

16

0

1

11

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 00.387s

2m 13.012s

14

0

1

12

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 01.839s

2m 13.320s

13

0

1

13

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 02.381s

2m 13.071s

12

0

1

14

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 02.537s

2m 13.243s

6

0

1

15

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 04.105s

2m 13.718s

11

0

1

16

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 04.981s

2m 13.180s

10

0

1

17

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 09.271s

2m 13.633s

9

0

1

18

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 09.721s

2m 13.437s

8

0

1

19

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 10.418s

2m 13.599s

7

0

1

20

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

21

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

22

Nicolas KevorkianNicolas Kevorkian

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

2m 26.651s

0

0

1

23

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

20

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

26m 52.126s

2m 13.154s

15

0

1

2

Danilo SantoroDanilo Santoro

Samsung MorningStars AKademy

Audi

WTCR 2018

26m 56.986s

2m 13.555s

12

0

1

3

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

GTR3 eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

26m 57.201s

2m 13.486s

10

0

1

4

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 00.515s

2m 13.681s

8

0

1

5

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 05.211s

2m 13.859s

6

0

1

6

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 05.383s

2m 14.079s

5

0

1

7

Magnus Møller JensenMagnus Møller Jensen

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 07.005s

2m 13.424s

4

0

1

8

Dylan Da CostaDylan Da Costa

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 11.351s

2m 13.846s

3

0

1

9

Alex EverittAlex Everitt

Crest Autosport

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

27m 12.762s

2m 13.820s

2

0

1

10

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 15.038s

2m 14.064s

1

0

1

11

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 15.959s

2m 13.943s

0

0

1

12

Scott LiScott Li

HKGETREAL

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

27m 16.438s

2m 13.752s

0

0

1

13

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 16.804s

2m 13.623s

0

6

1

14

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

27m 17.210s

2m 13.675s

0

0

1

15

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 19.043s

2m 14.224s

0

0

1

16

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 19.279s

2m 13.589s

0

0

1

17

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 22.072s

2m 13.707s

0

0

1

18

Nicolas GerardNicolas Gerard

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 25.196s

2m 13.535s

0

0

1

19

Martinez DidierMartinez Didier

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 27.098s

2m 14.043s

0

0

1

20

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 30.365s

2m 13.934s

0

0

1

21

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Mouse Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

29m 55.692s

2m 14.441s

0

0

1

22

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

2m 15.852s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 56.267s

2m 13.399s

5

0

1

2

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

26m 57.204s

2m 13.461s

4

0

1

3

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 02.780s

2m 14.056s

3

0

1

4

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 08.188s

2m 14.062s

2

0

1

5

Gerardo DuranGerardo Duran

eScuderia Racing Team

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 10.125s

2m 13.556s

1

0

1

6

Andreas RinkeAndreas Rinke

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 13.315s

2m 14.054s

0

0

1

7

Nuno AntunesNuno Antunes

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 17.213s

2m 14.181s

0

0

1

8

Szilveszter SzoboszlaiSzilveszter Szoboszlai

SziBa RS Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 17.956s

2m 14.662s

0

0

1

9

Daniele PasqualiDaniele Pasquali

Samsung MorningStars AKademy

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 19.146s

2m 13.526s

0

0

1

10

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 20.051s

2m 14.186s

0

0

1

11

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 23.057s

2m 15.417s

0

0

1

12

Richard DzurechRichard Dzurech

ONLINERACING.EU

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 23.268s

2m 14.301s

0

0

1

13

Zoltan PappZoltan Papp

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 28.315s

2m 14.499s

0

0

1

14

Matt BeardMatt Beard

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 33.232s

2m 14.742s

0

0

1

15

Oliver CsahokOliver Csahok

Csahok Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 33.819s

2m 14.276s

0

0

1

16

André D F FerreiraAndré D F Ferreira

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

27m 34.622s

2m 14.436s

0

0

1

17

Luis MaruganLuis Marugan

e-Scuderia Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 36.209s

2m 14.915s

0

0

1

18

Marcel TornoMarcel Torno

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 42.796s

2m 15.067s

0

0

1

19

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 14.979s

0

0

1

20

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

21

Sergio NunesSergio Nunes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 14.469s

0

0

1

22

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Ballas Racing Team

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 00.530s

2m 13.982s

3

0

1

2

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 02.912s

2m 14.148s

2

0

1

3

Milan StevanovicMilan Stevanovic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 03.211s

2m 13.778s

1

0

1

4

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 08.260s

2m 14.136s

0

0

1

5

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 08.556s

2m 14.152s

0

0

1

6

Stéphane SENTENACStéphane SENTENAC

Team GTR3

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 09.805s

2m 13.992s

0

0

1

7

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 28.033s

2m 14.848s

0

0

1

8

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 32.254s

2m 15.574s

0

0

1

9

NTF PetzNTF Petz

NT France

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 34.037s

2m 15.075s

0

0

1

10

Attila BujdosoAttila Bujdoso

sport masters year 2012

Honda

WTCR 2018

28m 01.032s

2m 17.010s

0

0

1

11

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 14.063s

0

0

1

12

Killian YvonKillian Yvon

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

2m 16.186s

0

0

1

13

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Sim Racing PH

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

2m 16.534s

0

0

1

14

Jozsef NagyJozsef Nagy

Hungary Pro.Race

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 15.373s

0

5

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 17.291s

2m 27.576s

50

0

1

2

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 21.167s

2m 27.371s

40

0

1

3

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 22.686s

2m 27.962s

34

0

1

4

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 23.196s

2m 27.797s

29

0

1

5

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 25.181s

2m 27.960s

26

0

1

6

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 26.377s

2m 27.963s

24

0

1

7

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 28.117s

2m 27.679s

22

0

1

8

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 28.234s

2m 27.941s

20

0

1

9

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 29.691s

2m 28.151s

18

0

1

10

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 33.778s

2m 28.159s

16

0

1

11

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

27m 35.718s

2m 28.228s

14

0

1

12

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 36.304s

2m 27.869s

13

0

1

13

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 40.902s

2m 27.976s

12

0

1

14

Péter SuboritsPéter Suborits

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 45.370s

2m 27.915s

11

0

1

15

Nuno Miguel AbreuNuno Miguel Abreu

G's Competizione / MST

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 54.455s

2m 28.130s

10

0

1

16

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

FTRM

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 58.298s

2m 28.988s

9

0

1

17

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

28m 16.740s

2m 30.636s

8

0

1

18

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

28m 17.416s

2m 29.401s

7

0

1

19

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

28m 35.697s

2m 29.144s

6

0

1

20

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

21

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

22

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

2m 29.204s

0

0

1

23

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 35.014s

0

0

1

24

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 18.396s

2m 27.807s

50

0

1

2

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 19.513s

2m 27.590s

40

0

1

3

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

27m 20.624s

2m 27.697s

34

0

1

4

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 23.279s

2m 27.565s

29

0

1

5

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 33.596s

2m 28.210s

26

0

1

6

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 34.380s

2m 27.392s

24

0

1

7

Nuno Miguel AbreuNuno Miguel Abreu

G's Competizione / MST

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 41.056s

2m 28.321s

22

0

1

8

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 41.421s

2m 27.780s

20

0

1

9

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 45.274s

2m 28.925s

18

0

1

10

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 45.746s

2m 28.831s

16

0

1

11

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

27m 49.938s

2m 28.439s

14

0

1

12

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 52.698s

2m 27.876s

13

0

1

13

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

FTRM

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 56.980s

2m 28.827s

12

0

1

14

Péter SuboritsPéter Suborits

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 58.247s

2m 28.099s

11

0

1

15

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 58.287s

2m 29.011s

10

0

1

16

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

28m 05.795s

2m 28.792s

9

0

1

17

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

28m 07.747s

2m 28.209s

8

0

1

18

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

28m 28.715s

2m 32.582s

7

0

1

19

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

28m 50.798s

2m 29.247s

6

0

1

20

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

21

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 28.151s

0

0

1

22

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

23

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

24

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Simon OmilSimon Omil

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 20.950s

2m 28.032s

15

0

1

2

Magnus Møller JensenMagnus Møller Jensen

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 28.360s

2m 28.285s

12

0

1

3

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Honda

WTCR 2018

27m 28.881s

2m 28.230s

10

0

1

4

Christophe FuchsChristophe Fuchs

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 31.472s

2m 28.676s

8

0

1

5

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 35.752s

2m 28.833s

6

0

1

6

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

27m 36.278s

2m 28.856s

5

0

1

7

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 49.943s

2m 29.111s

4

0

1

8

Martinez DidierMartinez Didier

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

27m 55.458s

2m 29.767s

3

0

1

9

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 55.554s

2m 29.357s

2

0

1

10

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

28m 01.103s

2m 29.570s

1

0

1

11

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

28m 20.197s

2m 30.187s

0

0

1

12

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

28m 38.342s

2m 29.272s

0

0

1

13

Rene KierchhoffRene Kierchhoff

Ahrtal Motorsport SimRacing

Audi

WTCR 2018

28m 47.059s

2m 29.340s

0

0

1

14

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

27m 34.666s

2m 40.867s

0

0

1

15

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

16

Nuno Pereira TangNuno Pereira Tang

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 32.986s

0

0

1

17

Nicolas GerardNicolas Gerard

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

2m 29.577s

0

0

1

18

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

GTR3 eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

2m 29.717s

0

0

1

19

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 30.071s

0

0

1

20

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

Audi

WTCR 2018

2m 29.651s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

25m 00.766s

2m 28.480s

5

0

1

2

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 03.331s

2m 28.961s

4

0

1

3

Manuel MoyaManuel Moya

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 08.397s

2m 29.435s

3

0

1

4

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 09.335s

2m 29.475s

2

0

1

5

Danilo SantoroDanilo Santoro

Samsung MorningStars AKademy

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 09.447s

2m 28.990s

1

0

1

6

Thomas CordonnierThomas Cordonnier

ZZR Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 15.540s

2m 29.305s

0

0

1

7

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 18.641s

2m 29.352s

0

0

1

8

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 19.232s

2m 29.567s

0

0

1

9

johanson enzojohanson enzo

XLR

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 21.739s

2m 29.843s

0

0

1

10

Andreas RinkeAndreas Rinke

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 23.150s

2m 29.300s

0

0

1

11

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 24.101s

2m 29.550s

0

0

1

12

Gerardo DuranGerardo Duran

Team XRS

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

25m 24.866s

2m 28.945s

0

0

1

13

Philip MatzickPhilip Matzick

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 33.714s

2m 30.511s

0

0

1

14

umberto pellegriniumberto pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 34.166s

2m 30.330s

0

0

1

15

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

25m 36.874s

2m 29.952s

0

0

1

16

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 39.189s

2m 30.080s

0

0

1

17

David AgostiniDavid Agostini

Team GTR3

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 40.773s

2m 29.210s

0

0

1

18

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 42.294s

2m 29.956s

0

0

1

19

Simon Jorge SanchezSimon Jorge Sanchez

MSRT

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 53.729s

2m 30.024s

0

0

1

20

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

25m 53.831s

2m 29.133s

0

0

1

21

Kevin HenselKevin Hensel

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 29.226s

0

0

1

22

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

F1.LV

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 29.369s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Dylan Da CostaDylan Da Costa

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 04.076s

2m 29.061s

3

0

1

2

Sergio NunesSergio Nunes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 12.879s

2m 29.638s

2

0

1

3

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

25m 13.324s

2m 29.329s

1

0

1

4

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

25m 18.203s

2m 29.053s

0

0

1

5

Alex EverittAlex Everitt

Crest Autosport

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

25m 22.374s

2m 29.555s

0

0

1

6

Marek DURINAMarek DURINA

onlineracing.eu

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 30.672s

2m 29.610s

0

0

1

7

Igor HristovskiIgor Hristovski

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

25m 33.936s

2m 30.142s

0

0

1

8

Adam StivinAdam Stivin

Bassment

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 34.379s

2m 29.886s

0

0

1

9

chrischie crownchrischie crown

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 52.959s

2m 31.572s

0

0

1

10

Guillaume BlancGuillaume Blanc

GB Motors

Audi

WTCR 2018

25m 56.607s

2m 30.733s

0

0

1

11

Matias PolidoroMatias Polidoro

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

12

Szilveszter SzoboszlaiSzilveszter Szoboszlai

SziBa RS Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

2m 31.432s

0

0

1

13

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

2m 47.154s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryHU1HU2DE1DE2NL1NL2SK1SK2JP1JP2CN1CN2MC1MC2Total PointsPenalty PointsDrop Scores

1

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

50

26

22

29

24

34

34

20

50

24

24

40

0

0

372

5

0

2

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

34

16

29

22

26

24

9

12

50

50

40

29

336

5

0

3

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

10

13

18

40

29

29

40

18

14

22

26

34

50

13

328

5

23

4

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

22

29

16

34

18

50

20

26

20

26

20

20

16

50

327

0

40

5

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

40

34

0

14

20

40

29

29

11

11

40

24

34

34

326

20

14

6

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

12

12

50

13

26

22

10

12

24

29

16

29

20

20

258

15

22

7

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Audi

WTCR 2018

11

8

13

16

50

16

24

40

34

20

29

0

241

20

0

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Honda

WTCR 2018

5

20

50

16

24

13

22

16

50

24

8

228

20

0

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

EDGE eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

29

20

9

0

34

18

14

5

18

40

7

0

22

0

209

0

7

10

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

18

24

34

20

13

11

16

34

170

0

0

11

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

16

40

40

20

29

34

169

10

0

12

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

Williams Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

26

22

11

8

18

50

26

18

164

15

0

13

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

13

14

1

34

26

26

40

154

0

0

14

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

8

18

0

0

5

13

12

13

11

16

29

24

149

0

0

15

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

24

50

40

26

140

0

0

16

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

14

9

5

9

5

6

15

6

18

9

12

26

118

10

6

17

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

7

7

7

5

10

22

8

22

14

0

11

18

0

111

10

10

18

Balint BenedekBalint Benedek

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Audi

WTCR 2018

10

10

12

10

12

12

14

13

16

109

0

0

19

Redoine MessaoudRedoine Messaoud

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

14

50

16

40

16

106

30

0

20

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

22

26

8

11

13

5

14

22

0

0

106

15

0

21

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

5

6

12

6

14

13

6

14

4

0

4

13

0

9

102

0

4

22

Péter SuboritsPéter Suborits

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

3

6

15

22

18

11

11

86

0

0

23

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

6

0

2

7

3

6

9

8

7

8

7

63

0

0

24

Felix LudingFelix Luding

KC Sim Racing

Honda

WTCR 2018

15

8

12

15

8

58

0

0

25

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

4

12

8

10

0

18

52

0

0

26

Kuba BrzezinskiKuba Brzezinski

Honda

WTCR 2018

26

24

50

0

0

27

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

4

0

9

7

0

0

14

14

48

0

0

28

Eric SotgiuEric Sotgiu

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

0

0

6

12

10

10

6

0

1

45

0

0

29

Nuno Miguel AbreuNuno Miguel Abreu

G's Competizione / MST

Honda

WTCR 2018

2

4

5

10

22

43

0

0

30

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Audi

WTCR 2018

24

18

42

0

0

31

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Honda

WTCR 2018

8

0

7

9

5

4

9

0

0

42

0

0

32

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

12

9

0

9

12

42

0

0

33

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

12

15

12

0

39

0

0

34

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

ACR Zakspeed

Honda

WTCR 2018

10

10

7

5

32

0

0

35

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

3

4

0

7

8

10

0

0

0

32

0

0

36

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

11

10

11

0

5

4

31

10

0

37

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Honda

WTCR 2018

4

10

6

7

0

4

31

0

0

38

David MarcadetDavid Marcadet

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

5

4

0

0

15

5

29

0

0

39

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

2

3

0

3

6

8

6

28

0

0

40

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Audi

WTCR 2018

5

3

3

0

7

10

28

0

0

41

Yann CourtoisYann Courtois

GTR3 eSports

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

0

0

0

0

0

13

10

4

27

0

0

42

David NagyDavid Nagy

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

9

0

6

11

26

0

0

43

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

3

0

4

0

7

8

0

22

0

0

44

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

FTRM

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

0

9

12

21

0

0

45

Giorgio ManganoGiorgio Mangano

Williams eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

20

0

20

0

0

46

Christophe FuchsChristophe Fuchs

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

12

0

8

20

0

0

47

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Honda

WTCR 2018

3

6

10

19

0

0

48

Simon OmilSimon Omil

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

3

0

15

18

0

0

49

Diego LisasoDiego Lisaso

Churi Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

1

6

5

1

3

2

18

0

0

50

James BaldwinJames Baldwin

Veloce Esports

Honda

WTCR 2018

6

11

17

0

0

51

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

2

8

0

0

5

1

0

16

0

0

52

Magnus Møller JensenMagnus Møller Jensen

Audi

WTCR 2018

4

12

16

0

0

53

Martin BarnaMartin Barna

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

8

0

5

2

15

0

0

54

Thomas JansenThomas Jansen

Open Visor Racing Club

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

14

0

14

0

0

55

Oscar HardwickOscar Hardwick

Magenta WRT

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

1

10

1

2

14

0

0

56

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

0

5

0

8

13

0

0

57

Danilo SantoroDanilo Santoro

Samsung MorningStars AKademy

Audi

WTCR 2018

12

1

13

0

0

58

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

2

2

0

0

2

6

12

0

0

59

Christian GarcinChristian Garcin

GTR3 eSports

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

10

0

10

0

0

60

Krisztián JuhászKrisztián Juhász

Honda

WTCR 2018

3

5

0

8

0

0

61

Leon HarhoffLeon Harhoff

ABR - Ambitious but Rubbish

Honda

WTCR 2018

8

8

0

0

62

Guillaume VigneronGuillaume Vigneron

GTR3 eSports

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

3

5

0

0

8

0

0

63

Máté MezoffyMáté Mezoffy

MirageSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

1

1

6

0

8

0

0

64

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

0

0

7

7

0

0

65

Laszlo NyilasLaszlo Nyilas

Fast & Furious Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

3

4

2

0

4

7

6

0

66

Petr KuželaPetr Kužela

Audi

WTCR 2018

3

3

0

6

0

0

67

Caryl VegaCaryl Vega

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

2

4

0

6

0

0

68

Dylan Da CostaDylan Da Costa

V4TQ Gaming powered by Thrustmaster

Audi

WTCR 2018

3

3

6

0

0

69

Slaven StulicSlaven Stulic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

2

8

0

0

0

5

5

0

70

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

5

0

5

0

0

71

Pavel MukoninPavel Mukonin

Katyusha Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

5

0

5

0

0

72

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Alfa Romeo

WTCR 2018

0

4

0

1

0

5

0

0

73

Romain DemeyerRomain Demeyer

GTR3 eSports

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

0

5

0

5

0

0

74

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Audi

WTCR 2018

5

5

0

0

75

Roman IvanovRoman Ivanov

Raceunion eSport

Honda

WTCR 2018

4

0

4

0

0

76

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

0

4

0

0

4

0

0

77

Kirill AntonovKirill Antonov

Tver

Honda

WTCR 2018

4

4

0

0

78

Balazs NagyBalazs Nagy

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

3

0

0

1

4

0

0

79

Renato Del  RioRenato Del Rio

RDR Racing Team

Audi

WTCR 2018

3

0

3

0

0

80

Max MelamedMax Melamed

SimTech Motorsport

Audi

WTCR 2018

3

3

0

0

81

John DaltonJohn Dalton

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

3

3

0

0

82

Laurynas RazasLaurynas Razas

Simuliatoriu Akademija

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

3

3

0

0

83

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCR 2018

3

0

0

3

0

0

84

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

0

0

3

0

3

0

0

85

Martinez DidierMartinez Didier

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

3

3

0

0

86

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCR 2018

1

0

0

0

2

3

0

0

87

Manuel MoyaManuel Moya

Audi

WTCR 2018

3

3

0

0

88

Milan StevanovicMilan Stevanovic

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

0

0

4

1

2

3

0

89

Lars HinrichsLars Hinrichs

sw0rdi-Racing | CR-Motorsport

Honda

WTCR 2018

2

2

0

0

90

Nicolas HillebrandNicolas Hillebrand

Magenta WRT

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

2

2

0

0

91

Kristian KwietniewskiKristian Kwietniewski

Honda

WTCR 2018

2

2

0

0

92

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

VeraPelle Simracing

Hyundai

WTCR 2018

2

2

0

0

93

David NemcekDavid Nemcek

ONLINERACING.EU

Honda

WTCR 2018

2

0

2

0

0

94

Alex EverittAlex Everitt

Crest Autosport

CUPRA

WTCR 2018

2

0

2

0

0

95

Sergio NunesSergio Nunes

LXP Sim Racing Team

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

0

0

2

2

0

0

96

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Peugeot

WTCR 2018

1

0

1

0

0

97

Patrick SchindlerPatrick Schindler

vsr-community.de

Volkswagen

WTCR 2018

1

0

1

0

0

98

Marcello CasertaMarcello Caserta

Absolute Motor Sport

Honda

WTCR 2018

0

1

1

0

0

99

Sergey MelnichukSergey Melnichuk

Team Russia

Honda

WTCR 2018

1

0

1

0

0

100

Andreas RinkeAndreas Rinke

Audi

WTCR 2018

0

1

0

0

1

0

0