Standings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10
1Julian Kunze8904.71000976.5984990.8983.71000969.71000-1000
2Andika Rama Maulana8800.2965.9993.4978.7988.4990.9990.3997.8961.3-933.5
3Andre Santos8772.6988.1979.9957.6977.9950.99721000977.6-968.6
4Jack Keithley8770.4997.9982.1974990.61000963.5977.1955-930.2
5Davide Toccaceli8720.6956.6993.3951.31000971955.1991.6963.7-938
6Tim Jarschel8709.5968959.7974.4961.9968.3919.3990.3988.5-979.1
7Jaroslav Honzik8651.5969.81000954.6965.8933.9941.1976.4950.9-959
8Emre Cihan8509.7907.6892.1899.5992.2951.5973.3995.6941.6-956.3
9Lukáš Buron8455.5957.8958.5939.5953924.3924.2951.5923.5-923.2
10Bence Bánki8437959.9947.9911.9951.1896.6931960.4956.4-921.8
11Arwin Taruna8289.6921908.1859.9949.6938.3924.8965.2876.3-946.4
12Aiman Haziq8152.7873.8885.2916.4929.5829.2945.3905.2936.9-931.2
13Adam Pinczes7987.1918.4951.5900.6900808812.8954.2821.5-920.1
14Ralf Piringer7971.4863.1873.7919.6933.2933.3771.1911.7867.8-897.9
15Marçal Egea7938.5873.3889.6898.6923.7794.1925.9860.4883.2-889.7
16Robert Wiesenmueller7910.5926.8846.1947.6918.9913.2874.8892.1706.5-884.5
17Corentin POINTEAU7800.5845.1844.3871.7913.1851879.4901.3830.7-863.9
18Olivier Pawlicki7700.5911.2890.1857.9894.1844.6838.5836.7836.6-790.8
19Sascha Gemeinhardt7682896.5860.2821.6864.9817865.9852786.9-917
20Jochen Mauch7681.2878.3879.3865.7906814.4839.1859.6853.9-784.9
21Johannes Weiß7662.6757.4717.7853.4911.2810909.5928.5896.3-878.6
22Thomas Stempurszki7646.2883.8800.7882.4854.4822.2860.4833.7838.7-869.9
23Philip Matzick7598.7919.2795.6780.8880801.3874.6803.3825.9-918
24Mark Balazsin7584.6794.9769.7859.5929.6628.4924.6919.5900.9-857.5
25Michael Raechl7549.5950.2962.5935.3967.1933.8-920.8940.8-939
26Bernd Wipp7467.7757.8788.9815.8885.6820.8873.8849.5868.4-807.1
27Tomasz Tumidajski7346.7829.6797.9765.3847731.9816.7889.6816.6-852.1
28Vinny Oliveira7346.3974.9913.7827.2943.7900.1922.5955.2909--
29Chris Racki7345.3895.2822.2796.3808.8804.2765.1855.8804.3-793.4
30Andy Drehas7315741.2719.1779.1855.1811.4857868.6868.8-814.7
31Robert Wutsi7269.3773.5788.4802.5902.7807.5814.3822.2807.7-750.5
32chrischie crown7265.9822.1786.1750.2838.2810.5858817.1752.2-831.5
33Yann Courtois7199.2829.2873775.1830.1838.1821812.8686.1-733.8
34Sascha Hetzel7153.3842.2837.8800.5861.4795.9765.1818.4723.2-708.8
35Michael Pirchheim7150.3824.1815.4791.4850.4706.7732.8812.7800.2-816.6
36Leonard Cachola7143.1766.3785.8801.7879.1775.9809812.6782.9-729.8
37Niklas Bendfeldt7137796.3793.1760.3872.6785.6728.7863.3758.2-778.9
38Brodie Steen7112.7789.3806.8786.9821.2792.2791.1775.3781.2-768.7
39Nir Tal7103.2822.8780.4801.9846.7625.5777.8799.9773.5-874.7
40Georgi Nedev7096.7764.2830.3783.5836.2773.7757.4785.4798.1-767.9
41Harald Ofenheusle7068.3796.3724.2797.4884773.2762.3824.2775.8-730.9
42Sven Friedrich7066780.8780.3782.1802.2770.2754.3816.9821.2-758
43Adnan Pusina7063.9820.2765.9785.2850.6765749.4822.9736.2-768.5
44Bjoern Bollmann7063.7737.3749.5783.4828.6800.5782.9810799.4-772.1
45Sergey Konorev7049.3823.6774.6755.4759.8797702.9818.3804.5-813.2
46Patrick Willner7022.1783.6773.8741.4796.2770.2757.7840.8779.5-778.9
47Stefano Rossi6950.7711.2753.6751.3860.9760.8744.7806.7779-782.5
48Marcel Kaiser6926800.6773.3735.2800.6771.5726.4767.4727-824
49Joachim Leistner6914.4747.7754.1746.9853.6758.8751.8798.1750.8-752.6
50Marcel Hohloch6912.8773.4763.8745.1816.5754.3729797.6738-795.1
51Srankó Zsolt6887.1783.7812.1808.6874.6683.6710.8743.2722.9-747.6
52Andreas Fritsche-boemer6881.9727729.3744.4844.3773.6772.7771.9718.2-800.5
53Tarou Monaca6859.6822.2796.1708.6782.6710688763.9763.2-825
54Kevin Siggy Rebernak6804.8985.1983979.8990946.4936984.5---
55Branislav Zukić6765673.7744.3768.1856.3758.1735.1814.2726.6-688.6
56Chris Hinz6725.2728.1773.6745.3837.7715.1647.6778.5748.5-750.8
57Mikhail Lapanik6723.3683.3703.2701.5829.6768.8722.7787.7758.5-768
58Christian Eichstaedt6685.2723722.8751.6825.5733.6720.9775.4739.6-692.8
59Eric Mulator6668.9844.7723.5728.3805.5717.9603.7762.7670.4-812.2
60Malte Schneider6652.4732.9719.8729.4812.5737.3607.6765.7757.9-789.3
61Philipp Opitz6631.3765.4722.8719.7807.9698.1681.1759.1740.5-736.7
62Michael Brunner6622.6774.9817.8704.1823.5692.4693.7704.3664.4-747.5
63Maxime Untereiner6607.8732.9722.9727.7812.8733687.5741707-743
64Super Mario6579.7803.7773.1665.3774.5733.1592789657.1-791.9
65filipe silva6578.7744.6735712.7787.3655.5719.3755.9685.7-782.7
66Michael Hartmann6566.3828.1756.9711.3840.3740.7626.5689.9687.1-685.5
67Evert Geurtsen6533.1612.8757.3685.8793.2713.2763.9779.8711.4-715.7
68luciano merlino6528.7724.1692.7687646.7728.7789.1817.8617.1-825.5
69Herman Hebos6519.4788.2793.2731.1839.7652.4691.5661.3655.2-706.8
70Volker Ditsch6512.8719.6703.5647798.7672725.7762.8727.2-756.3
71Jörg Ullmann6505.6674.7688.6699.1766.8743.5755.2762.7728.2-686.8
72Toby Gottschall6503.7699.7684.7699.5746.6748667.3782.2754.4-721.3
73Mimran Alexis6463.3821.5792.5782.5850.7755.6-845.9835-779.6
74Carlos Totti6451.6687.3647.9724.1774.8698.9707.9769.8708.6-732.3
75Alex Siqueira6445.4659.6681.2745.7762.6683.3765.4776.4825.8-545.4
76Ralf Arella6445885.2864.8811852.7798.5699.8793.1739.9--
77Ludvig Snublefot6438.2758738.9658.7818.6713.2685.9686.2695.6-683.1
78Matej Vrábel6430.8740.8758.6642.8776.7659720.9620.8761.2-750
79Petru-Dan Bandiul6416.8766.8691.6671.5763.9712.1655.2764.4695.8-695.5
80Tobias Weiss6400.5707.1738.7704.2777.4729.2615.8741.8654.1-732.2
81Juvenal Quarati6384.2750.8749.6667805.8688656.3697.5605-764.2
82Timo Klinga6380.3617.6618.6664.5794.4704.1714.6843.9719.2-703.4
83RR RAPTUS6376.9649.6716.4669.8682.3739.9710.6769.1758.1-681.1
84LINDEN MARC6370.8752751.1645775.1698.3657.6737.5706.3-647.9
85Sertug Yenipazarli6343.2666.4712.2669.7784.6631.6664.1752.7724.8-737.1
86Nomugana Ocha6292.7649.6646.7680.5801.1708.8708.4710.5689.6-697.5
87Michal Tomášek6285.5701.1702.9627.9737.2654.5788.2725.3631.2-717.2
88Scanda LouS6268.5680.4665.1654.6793.8646.9704642.6710.2-770.9
89Marcel Torno6265.9-718.6775.1861.6608.1860842.4783.4-816.7
90Eric Nepodal6253.5742731.2703.2775.4659.7625.7664.2628.1-724
91Mathias Wolske6251.8683.4767.5718.7830.4570583.9721.1666.2-710.6
92Harald Bürger6241.5664.5647.2698.3683.2620.1722.8768.4675.4-761.6
93Attila Hugyecz6222.7696551638776.5778.9787758.6622.5-614.2
94Damir Bujan6218.3708.6694.1681.7787.7556.3718.6707643.3-721
95Pawel Radlinski6197.6-758.1695.8808.5732.8787813.3759.8-842.3
96Pete Snake6195761.6718.9704.2772.7640668.1670.9613.1-645.5
97Mario Ruiz6193.3692.4633.6713.3774.8732.7491.4764.1647.2-743.8
98Killian Yvon6169748.2674.7677.5775.9730.9594.1728.7601.6-637.4
99Matthieu Beziat6165661.9656.2686.3750.3660.5598.5734.2686.3-730.8
100Renaat Droogmans6142.3677.5674.1704.5741.7676.9659.1698.9645.7-663.9
...
118Gustavo Frigotto5988.8892.7931.5854.3842.2-834.5-910.5-723.1
...
501Wilhelm Weirich3898.4974.1989.8951.3983.2------
...
1088Robin Fredriksson2450--870.4840.2739.4-----
...
2369Phil Hill1375.4--620.8754.6------
...
2517Leona Chin1310.3562.1-748.2-------
...
2787Sandro Schlott DS-Motorsport1216.1--671--545.1----
...
3697Marvin Otterbach905.2905.2---------
...
4108Simon Wirth788.3--788.3-------
...
4293Jan Zgravcak749.5---749.5------
...
5321Marius Nakken630.8-----630.8----
...
10705julio gimenez0----0-----

Conditions of Entry for the Mercedes‐AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition

Go from the virtual to the real cockpit with the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport DTM team and RaceRoom.

Read the full sporting regulations - click here!

1. Conditions of entry

It is possible for all people in Germany and abroad to enter the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition. All entrants must be of legal age (at least 18 years of age) and in possession of a valid Class B driving licence.

2. Competition

The Mercedes-AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition is an international competition which turns the virtual into reality. It is staged by the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport DTM team and takes place on the Steam-based “RaceRoom Racing Experience” racing simulation. You can access the competition via the platform race hub DTM: mercedes-amg-motorsport/eracing The most successful players will be given the chance to participate in an AMG Driving Academy event organized by Mercedes-AMG GmbH.

The Mercedes-AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition will take place alongside the DTM season. The 18 best players from the qualifying competition in each case will qualify for the associated multiplayer race. In the multiplayer race, the drivers will receive championship points in accordance with the current DTM scoring system as follows and take place in the championship:

Position 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Points 25 18 15 12 10 8 6 4 2 1

The championship standings can be viewed at mercedes-amg-motorsport/eracing.

At the end of the season, the driver with the most points wins the championship. In case of a tie, the amount of wins count, then 2nd place finishes count, then 3rd place finishes etc. If all results are the same, the first leaderboard time of the season is the deciding factor. Penalty points will be subtracted from the standings.

The competition takes place alongside the DTM season and is organised and staged according to the following calendar:

Circuit: Start of qualifying competition End of qualifying competition Multiplayer race live Car class
Hockenheim 20.04.2018 29.04.2018 06.05.2018 DTM 1992
Lausitzring 30.04.2018 13.05.2018 20.05.2018 DTM 1992
Hungaroring 14.05.2018 27.05.2018 03.06.2018 DTM 1995
Norisring 28.05.2018 17.06.2018 24.06.2018 DTM 1995
Zandvoort 18.06.2018 08.07.2018 15.07.2018 DTM 2003
Brands Hatch 09.07.2018 05.08.2018 12.08.2018 DTM 2003
Italy 06.08.2018 19.08.2018 26.08.2018 DTM 2005
Nürburgring 20.08.2018 02.09.2018 09.09.2018 DTM 2005
Red Bull Ring 03.09.2018 16.09.2018 23.09.2018 DTM 2015

Misano is not available at "RaceRoom Racing Experience"! Monza is being used as an exception.

Each qualifying competition will run up to and including the Sunday prior to the respective DTM race weekend. On the Sunday of the DTM race weekend, the 18 best online drivers in each case will. The multiplayer races will be streamed on Facebook Live and YouTube and broadcast on the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Experience World.

The five best-placed racers after the end of the championship will be invited to the final DTM race at the Hockenheim race circuit. There they will contest the final virtual race against the six Mercedes-AMG Motorsport DTM drivers

3. Schedule for the Mercedes‐AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition

The Mercedes-AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition is scheduled to start on Friday 20 April 2018 at 12:00 (CET) and ends with the last Online Multiplayer Race on Sunday 23 September 2018 at 15:00 (CET). After the end of the respective qualifying competition, the 18 best online drivers will be invited by e-mail to participate in the live multiplayer race by no later than the following Tuesday and must confirm their participation in writing by no later than the Wednesday, 12 noon (CET) before the multiplayer race. If the commitment is not given by the deadline, the qualifier may be replaced by the next participant from the respective ranking list. It shall be up to the organiser to decide whether a replacement is made. The live multiplayer races will take place as part of the DTM race weekends, in each case on the Sunday at 1.00pm (CET). The race format consists of a 15-minute warm-up session during which all participants will have the opportunity to access the servers, followed by a 10-minute qualifying session and a 20-minute race.

At the end of the championship, the five winners of the competition will be notified in writing by e-mail. The winners are obliged to confirm their participation in the final virtual race by no later than Wednesday, 26 September at 12 noon. The winners declare that they agree to their names being disclosed in a press release which is published via the channels of the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport. For the final round in Hockenheim (12-14 October), Daimler AG will pay the costs of travel to the venue (Car: reimbursement according to 2nd class rail fare, Rail: reimbursement 2nd class, Flight: reimbursement Economy class), accommodation and a VIP ticket from Saturday to Sunday and access to the event on Friday. The day of arrival is Friday, 12 October. The final race will take place on 12 October in the VIP area of the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport.

The five best online drivers will take part in the final virtual race against the six Mercedes-AMG DTM drivers.

1st prize: Three-stage AMG Driving Academy RACETRACK training incl. travel there and accommodation with coaching by an AMG brand ambassador (e.g. Karl Wendlinger or Bernd Schneider) and racing driver during one of the training sessions - AMG PERFORMANCE training - AMG ADVANCED training - AMG PRO training

2nd prize: Two-stage AMG Driving Academy RACETRACK training incl. travel there and accommodation. - AMG PERFORMANCE training - AMG ADVANCED training

3rd prize: Single-stage AMG Driving Academy RACETRACK training incl. travel there and accommodation. - AMG PERFORMANCE training

Conditions of Entry of the AMG Driving Academy 2017/2018

Any payout of the prize in cash and transfer of the prize to other people is ruled out.

4. Organiser of Mercedes‐AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition

Daimler AG Epplestraße 225 70546 Stuttgart

Organiser of Mercedes-AMG Driving Academy events Mercedes-AMG GmbH Daimlerstraße 1 D-71563 Affalterbach

5. Declaration of Consent

The winners agree that their names will be announced in a press release published through the channels of Mercedes-AMG Motorsport.

The winners agree, that the Daimler AG respectively their business partners within the finale of the Mercedes-AMG eRacing Competition make and broadcast photographs and movie recordings (e.g. internet stream), on which the winners are identifiable as well as statements, interviews and similar captured on audio and video. The Daimler AG is entitled to use these recordings.

6. Data Privacy

All personal data is collected and processed in accordance with the statutory provisions governing data protection in Germany. Only the personal data that is required to handle the competition and prize is collected and forwarded onto partners of Daimler AG. All employees and partners of Daimler AG are obliged by Daimler AG to maintain data secrecy. Data is only transferred to state agencies or authorities within the framework of legal regulations. The participant agrees to this. The data is deleted after the competition has been carried out.

7. Premature Termination of the Competition

Daimler AG has the right to terminate or cancel the Competition at its discretion at any time. No claims can be derived from any premature termination.

Daimler AG has the right to exclude one or more participants from taking part in the competition in the event of any manipulations or attempted or suspected manipulation.

8. Changes

Daimler AG explicitly reserves the right to amend or modify these conditions at any time, with effect for the future. The competitors shall be notified about this at a suitable point.

9. Disclaimer of liability

Except in the case of gross negligence and intent, Daimler AG shall not be liable for damages, losses or impairments resulting from the fact that the participant's ability to participate in this promotion is restricted or prevented. Daimler AG shall also only be liable for damages, losses or impairments resulting from the participation in this action, acceptance or use of the profit in the event of gross negligence and intent. The liability for damages resulting from injury to life, limb, health or essential contractual obligations and in accordance with the Product Liability Act remains unaffected by the above limitations and exclusions of liability.

10. Disclaimer/ Jurisdiction/ Severability clause

Recourse to the courts is not permitted. The law of the Federal Republic of Germany applies exclusively. In the event of a dispute, Daimler AG's registered office is the place of jurisdiction. If any of the abovementioned provisions in these conditions of entry should be ineffective or contain a loophole, the other provisions shall remain unaffected by this. Ineffective or incomplete provisions shall be maintained with effective content which comes as close as possible to reflecting the sense of the ineffective content. By participating, the user automatically accepts the conditions of entry.

Round 1 - Hockenheim
All divisions
Race 1
RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 36.551s

1m 42.111s

25

0

1

2

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 36.985s

1m 41.874s

18

0

1

3

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 40.286s

1m 42.334s

15

5

1

4

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 41.625s

1m 42.329s

12

0

1

5

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 43.414s

1m 42.272s

10

0

1

6

Wilhelm WeirichWilhelm Weirich

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 46.812s

1m 42.417s

8

0

1

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 47.884s

1m 42.676s

6

0

1

8

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 48.321s

1m 42.485s

4

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 56.277s

1m 42.465s

2

0

1

10

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 57.739s

1m 42.827s

1

0

1

11

Julian KühnJulian Kühn

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 00.227s

1m 43.217s

0

0

1

12

Giorgos TzanetosGiorgos Tzanetos

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 03.201s

1m 42.846s

0

0

1

13

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.113s

1m 42.774s

0

0

1

14

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.184s

1m 42.557s

0

0

1

15

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.593s

1m 43.109s

0

0

1

16

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.987s

1m 42.695s

0

0

1

17

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 42.805s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 00.202s

1m 24.998s

25

0

1

2

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 00.311s

1m 24.716s

18

0

1

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 02.608s

1m 24.795s

15

0

1

4

Giorgos TzanetosGiorgos Tzanetos

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 04.875s

1m 24.929s

12

0

1

5

Wilhelm WeirichWilhelm Weirich

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 05.202s

1m 24.923s

10

0

1

6

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 08.184s

1m 25.106s

8

0

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 08.613s

1m 25.092s

6

0

1

8

Davide ToccaceliDavide Toccaceli

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 09.032s

1m 24.978s

4

0

1

9

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 09.839s

1m 24.899s

2

0

1

10

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 12.744s

1m 25.167s

1

0

1

11

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 13.105s

1m 25.443s

0

0

1

12

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 13.385s

1m 25.115s

0

0

1

13

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 18.349s

1m 25.237s

0

0

1

14

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 18.662s

1m 24.964s

0

0

1

15

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 23.621s

1m 25.109s

0

0

1

16

Julian KühnJulian Kühn

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 24.700s

1m 25.637s

0

0

1

17

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 25.383s

0

0

1

18

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 25.339s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 05.228s

1m 44.396s

25

0

1

2

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 06.433s

1m 44.430s

18

0

1

3

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 10.543s

1m 44.688s

15

0

1

4

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 11.854s

1m 44.765s

12

0

1

5

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

VTM-Liga.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 12.272s

1m 45.020s

10

0

1

6

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 15.573s

1m 45.041s

8

5

1

7

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 16.253s

1m 44.616s

6

0

1

8

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 19.874s

1m 45.065s

4

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 20.565s

1m 45.142s

2

0

1

10

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 27.416s

1m 45.541s

1

0

1

11

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 27.604s

1m 45.327s

0

0

1

12

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 29.175s

1m 45.457s

0

5

1

13

Wilhelm WeirichWilhelm Weirich

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 30.386s

1m 46.045s

0

0

1

14

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 31.269s

1m 45.753s

0

0

1

15

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 37.017s

1m 45.646s

0

0

1

16

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 40.625s

1m 45.663s

0

0

1

17

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 41.150s

1m 45.776s

0

0

1

18

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 04.054s

49.691s

25

0

1

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 07.959s

49.830s

18

0

1

3

Davide ToccaceliDavide Toccaceli

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 08.739s

49.829s

15

0

1

4

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 09.813s

49.878s

12

0

1

5

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 10.276s

49.882s

10

0

1

6

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

VTM-Liga.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 11.095s

49.905s

8

0

1

7

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 15.403s

49.816s

6

0

1

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 17.683s

49.818s

4

0

1

9

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 19.492s

49.869s

2

0

1

10

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 24.687s

49.857s

1

0

1

11

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 25.761s

50.129s

0

0

1

12

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 26.119s

50.145s

0

0

1

13

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 30.160s

49.967s

0

0

1

14

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 31.534s

50.119s

0

0

1

15

Giorgos TzanetosGiorgos Tzanetos

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 31.995s

50.046s

0

0

1

16

Jaka SiswoyoJaka Siswoyo

Ylab Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 32.682s

49.992s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 49.237s

1m 34.672s

25

0

1

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 50.510s

1m 34.919s

18

10

1

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 51.167s

1m 34.693s

15

0

1

4

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 54.072s

1m 34.901s

12

0

1

5

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 54.937s

1m 34.978s

10

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 57.969s

1m 35.386s

8

0

1

7

Ralf PiringerRalf Piringer

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.505s

1m 35.445s

6

0

1

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.870s

1m 35.440s

4

0

1

9

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.208s

1m 34.800s

2

0

1

10

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.723s

1m 35.205s

1

0

1

11

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 10.409s

1m 35.765s

0

0

1

12

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 13.266s

1m 34.960s

0

0

1

13

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 16.834s

1m 35.797s

0

0

1

14

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Ballas Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 19.933s

1m 35.862s

0

0

1

15

Valentino BivacquaValentino Bivacqua

Ballas Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 20.457s

1m 35.562s

0

25

1

16

Jaka SiswoyoJaka Siswoyo

Ylab Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 27.916s

1m 35.526s

0

0

1

17

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 35.436s

0

0

1

18

Yoshiki HaradaYoshiki Harada

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 38.137s

43.658s

25

0

1

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 39.308s

43.686s

18

0

1

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 40.202s

43.735s

15

0

1

4

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 45.497s

43.648s

12

0

1

5

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 47.964s

43.817s

10

0

1

6

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 48.863s

43.901s

8

0

1

7

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 49.976s

43.809s

6

0

1

8

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SimFai Motorsports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 53.483s

44.036s

4

0

1

9

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 55.103s

44.106s

2

0

1

10

Steven WesterhofSteven Westerhof

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.226s

44.331s

1

0

1

11

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.346s

44.105s

0

0

1

12

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 06.225s

44.539s

0

0

1

13

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 07.209s

44.091s

0

0

1

14

Marc PrinzingMarc Prinzing

VP-Gaming.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 15.053s

44.185s

0

0

1

15

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport Asia

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 18.308s

44.132s

0

0

1

16

Marçal EgeaMarçal Egea

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 43.218s

44.145s

0

0

1

17

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 05.006s

44.534s

0

0

1

18

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

44.026s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.120s

1m 44.074s

25

0

1

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 05.343s

1m 44.158s

18

0

1

3

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 05.408s

1m 44.203s

15

0

1

4

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 10.757s

1m 44.173s

12

0

1

5

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 14.108s

1m 44.592s

10

0

1

6

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 14.168s

1m 44.085s

8

0

1

7

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 14.209s

1m 44.514s

6

0

1

8

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

VeraPelle Simracing

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 14.389s

1m 45.008s

4

0

1

9

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 16.911s

1m 44.465s

2

0

1

10

Prawira JaluPrawira Jalu

Vorteks Simsport Asia

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 17.998s

1m 44.372s

1

0

1

11

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 19.310s

1m 44.704s

0

0

1

12

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 19.586s

1m 44.860s

0

0

1

13

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 26.843s

1m 44.817s

0

0

1

14

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport Asia

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 29.828s

1m 44.995s

0

0

1

15

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 30.519s

1m 45.289s

0

0

1

16

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 33.952s

1m 45.165s

0

0

1

17

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 46.469s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 56.523s

1m 22.567s

25

0

1

2

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 57.081s

1m 22.457s

18

0

1

3

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 57.223s

1m 22.656s

15

0

1

4

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

VTM-Liga.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 58.199s

1m 22.940s

12

0

1

5

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 59.188s

1m 23.077s

10

0

1

6

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 00.320s

1m 23.085s

8

0

1

7

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 01.668s

1m 23.278s

6

0

1

8

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 10.349s

1m 23.468s

4

0

1

9

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 11.975s

1m 23.215s

2

0

1

10

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 15.938s

1m 23.507s

1

0

1

11

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 18.106s

1m 23.453s

0

0

1

12

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 18.264s

1m 23.425s

0

0

1

13

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 20.041s

1m 23.454s

0

0

1

14

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SimFai Motorsports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 23.280s

1m 23.479s

0

0

1

15

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 28.137s

1m 23.875s

0

0

1

16

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 30.217s

1m 23.688s

0

0

1

17

Marçal EgeaMarçal Egea

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 44.609s

1m 24.767s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 56.274s

1m 22.898s

25

0

1

2

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 58.212s

1m 22.804s

18

0

1

3

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

VTM-Liga.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 01.211s

1m 22.773s

15

0

1

4

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.020s

1m 23.040s

12

0

1

5

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.763s

1m 22.814s

10

0

1

6

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 13.285s

1m 23.789s

8

0

1

7

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 15.262s

1m 23.860s

6

0

1

8

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 17.954s

1m 23.341s

4

0

1

9

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SimFai Motorsports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 18.683s

1m 23.738s

2

0

1

10

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 19.184s

1m 23.451s

1

0

1

11

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 28.362s

1m 23.721s

0

0

1

12

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 28.659s

1m 22.933s

0

0

1

13

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 30.630s

1m 23.657s

0

0

1

14

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 38.825s

1m 24.051s

0

0

1

15

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 42.426s

1m 24.354s

0

0

1

16

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 23.497s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total PointsPenalty Points

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

2

18

2

10

25

12

25

25

25

144

0

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

15

25

8

18

18

18

18

8

4

112

20

3

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

18

2

18

25

12

10

15

100

0

4

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

25

15

12

2

15

8

12

89

0

5

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

10

0

15

1

10

25

2

18

81

0

6

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1

8

0

4

4

0

6

15

18

56

0

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

6

8

15

10

10

0

49

0

8

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

VTM-Liga.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

10

8

12

15

45

0

9

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

12

6

0

0

8

12

0

33

5

10

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

6

6

10

26

0

11

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

25

25

0

12

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

6

12

2

20

0

13

Davide ToccaceliDavide Toccaceli

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

15

19

0

14

Wilhelm WeirichWilhelm Weirich

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

8

10

0

13

5

15

Giorgos TzanetosGiorgos Tzanetos

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

12

0

12

0

16

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

1

6

0

2

0

9

0

17

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

8

8

0

18

Ralf PiringerRalf Piringer

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

6

6

0

19

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SimFai Motorsports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

0

2

6

0

20

Marius DreißigMarius Dreißig

virtual-simracer.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

6

6

0

21

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

0

4

0

22

Simone PuglisiSimone Puglisi

VeraPelle Simracing

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

4

0

23

Johannes WeißJohannes Weiß

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

4

4

0

24

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

21 eMotorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

2

2

0

25

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1

1

0

26

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

1

1

0

27

Steven WesterhofSteven Westerhof

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1

1

0

28

Prawira JaluPrawira Jalu

Vorteks Simsport Asia

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1

1

0

29

Fickry SegeirFickry Segeir

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

1

1

0

30

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

1

1

0

31

Julian KühnJulian Kühn

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

32

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

33

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

0

34

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

35

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

0

36

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

37

Jaka SiswoyoJaka Siswoyo

Ylab Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

38

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Ballas Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

39

Yoshiki HaradaYoshiki Harada

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

40

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

41

Marc PrinzingMarc Prinzing

VP-Gaming.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

42

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport Asia

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

43

Marçal EgeaMarçal Egea

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

44

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

45

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

46

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

47

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Underdog Rac(e)Ings

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

48

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

49

Valentino BivacquaValentino Bivacqua

Ballas Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

-25

25