Current Rounds
Last time updated: 73 minutes agoStandings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9
1Andika Rama Maulana7809.6965.9993.4978.7988.4990.9990.3997.8904.2-
2Robert Wiesenmueller7098.1926.8846.1947.6918.9913.2874.8892.1778.6-
3Marçal Egea7025.8873.3889.6898.6923.7794.1925.9860.4860.2-
4Julian Kunze6904.71000976.5984990.8983.71000969.7--
5Jack Keithley6885.2997.9982.1974990.61000963.5977.1--
6Andre Santos6826.4988.1979.9957.6977.9950.99721000--
7Davide Toccaceli6818.9956.6993.3951.31000971955.1991.6--
8Kevin Siggy Rebernak6804.8985.1983979.8990946.4936984.5--
9Tim Jarschel6741.9968959.7974.4961.9968.3919.3990.3--
10Jaroslav Honzik6741.6969.81000954.6965.8933.9941.1976.4--
11Michael Raechl6669.7950.2962.5935.3967.1933.8-920.81000-
12Emre Cihan6611.8907.6892.1899.5992.2951.5973.3995.6--
13Lukáš Buron6608.8957.8958.5939.5953924.3924.2951.5--
14Robert Wutsi6571.8773.5788.4802.5902.7807.5814.3822.2860.7-
15Bence Bánki6558.8959.9947.9911.9951.1896.6931960.4--
16Arwin Taruna6466.9921908.1859.9949.6938.3924.8965.2--
17Vinny Oliveira6437.3974.9913.7827.2943.7900.1922.5955.2--
18Aiman Haziq6284.6873.8885.2916.4929.5829.2945.3905.2--
19Adam Pinczes6245.5918.4951.5900.6900808812.8954.2--
20Ralf Piringer6205.7863.1873.7919.6933.2933.3771.1911.7--
21Corentin POINTEAU6105.9845.1844.3871.7913.1851879.4901.3--
22Olivier Pawlicki6073.1911.2890.1857.9894.1844.6838.5836.7--
23Jochen Mauch6042.4878.3879.3865.7906814.4839.1859.6--
24Gianluca Ballardini6000.7763845.6800.5864.7926918.9882--
25Sascha Gemeinhardt5978.1896.5860.2821.6864.9817865.9852--
26Thomas Stempurszki5937.6883.8800.7882.4854.4822.2860.4833.7--
27Marc Prinzing5889.1833.6811.8771.9911.4760.7895.2904.5--
28Johannes Weiß5887.7757.4717.7853.4911.2810909.5928.5--
29Philip Matzick5854.8919.2795.6780.8880801.3874.6803.3--
30Alex Siqueira5854.4659.6681.2745.7762.6683.3765.4776.4780.2-
31Mark Balazsin5826.2794.9769.7859.5929.6628.4924.6919.5--
32Bernd Wipp5792.2757.8788.9815.8885.6820.8873.8849.5--
33Yann Courtois5779.3829.2873775.1830.1838.1821812.8--
34Chris Racki5747.6895.2822.2796.3808.8804.2765.1855.8--
35Sascha Hetzel5721.3842.2837.8800.5861.4795.9765.1818.4--
36Ralf Arella5705.1885.2864.8811852.7798.5699.8793.1--
37chrischie crown5682.2822.1786.1750.2838.2810.5858817.1--
38Tomasz Tumidajski5678829.6797.9765.3847731.9816.7889.6--
39Andy Drehas5631.5741.2719.1779.1855.1811.4857868.6--
40Leonard Cachola5630.4766.3785.8801.7879.1775.9809812.6--
41Niklas Bendfeldt5599.9796.3793.1760.3872.6785.6728.7863.3--
42Brodie Steen5562.8789.3806.8786.9821.2792.2791.1775.3--
43Harald Ofenheusle5561.6796.3724.2797.4884773.2762.3824.2--
44Adnan Pusina5559.2820.2765.9785.2850.6765749.4822.9--
45Michael Pirchheim5533.5824.1815.4791.4850.4706.7732.8812.7--
46Georgi Nedev5530.7764.2830.3783.5836.2773.7757.4785.4--
47Bjoern Bollmann5492.2737.3749.5783.4828.6800.5782.9810--
48Sven Friedrich5486.8780.8780.3782.1802.2770.2754.3816.9--
49Patrick Willner5463.7783.6773.8741.4796.2770.2757.7840.8--
50Nir Tal5455822.8780.4801.9846.7625.5777.8799.9--
51Scott Li5433.7665.1711.1823.6827.1797.8745.4863.6--
52Sergey Konorev5431.6823.6774.6755.4759.8797702.9818.3--
53Srankó Zsolt5416.6783.7812.1808.6874.6683.6710.8743.2--
54Joachim Leistner5411747.7754.1746.9853.6758.8751.8798.1--
55Stefano Rossi5389.2711.2753.6751.3860.9760.8744.7806.7--
56Marcel Hohloch5379.7773.4763.8745.1816.5754.3729797.6--
57Marcel Kaiser5375800.6773.3735.2800.6771.5726.4767.4--
58Andreas Fritsche5363.2727729.3744.4844.3773.6772.7771.9--
59Branislav Zukić5349.8673.7744.3768.1856.3758.1735.1814.2--
60Christoph Dürselen5325.4805.6817787.3781.7711656.2766.6--
61Dan Dan5314.5728.6718.5630.1893.4774.4830.9738.6--
62Aleksey Degtyaryov5293.1801.8834817.7893.4505.2773.2667.8--
63Tarou Monaca5271.4822.2796.1708.6782.6710688763.9--
64Christian Eichstaedt5252.8723722.8751.6825.5733.6720.9775.4--
65Stefan Schreiner5226.1685.3623.3616.9706.9583.9643.5712.4653.9-
66Chris Hinz5225.9728.1773.6745.3837.7715.1647.6778.5--
67hansjoerg grund5214.7727.6718.7652.1724663.4612.3566.1550.5-
68Michael Brunner5210.7774.9817.8704.1823.5692.4693.7704.3--
69Sebastian Weiß5201829791.7798.6823.5633.3736.7588.2--
70Dirk Knatz5200.3861.8-852.4923.2806.3885.7870.9--
71Mikhail Lapanik5196.8683.3703.2701.5829.6768.8722.7787.7--
72Michael Hartmann5193.7828.1756.9711.3840.3740.7626.5689.9--
73Eric Mulator5186.3844.7723.5728.3805.5717.9603.7762.7--
74Gaetano Cantarella5184.1764.9805.5567.7801.8714.7769.6759.9--
75Maxime Untereiner5157.8732.9722.9727.7812.8733687.5741--
76Herman Hebos5157.4788.2793.2731.1839.7652.4691.5661.3--
77Philipp Opitz5154.1765.4722.8719.7807.9698.1681.1759.1--
78Paul Martin5149.5766.8732.7759.5824622.3659.8784.4--
79Emir Tanyol Kar5145.7873.6821.7775.9849.4683.8494.4646.9--
80Super Mario5130.7803.7773.1665.3774.5733.1592789--
81Yannick Bourgeois5112.8704.3778.6738.9781.6673.3664.5771.6--
82filipe silva5110.3744.6735712.7787.3655.5719.3755.9--
83Evert Geurtsen5106612.8757.3685.8793.2713.2763.9779.8--
84Malte Schneider5105.2732.9719.8729.4812.5737.3607.6765.7--
85Jörg Ullmann5090.6674.7688.6699.1766.8743.5755.2762.7--
86luciano merlino5086.1724.1692.7687646.7728.7789.1817.8--
87timo klein5063.1594.9681.5564.6780.5558.9606.5640.9635.3-
88Yannick Pini5060.5851.6869.2779.7931.5755.9872.6---
89Ludvig Snublefot5059.5758738.9658.7818.6713.2685.9686.2--
90Milan PolePosition5055.7684.6621744.7802.8683.3671.8847.5--
91Stefan Jarausch5043.1813.5748.4707.3789.8601709.5673.6--
92Jan Jonas5039.6617.4698699.3724.2766.6796.8737.3--
93Volker Ditsch5029.3719.6703.5647798.7672725.7762.8--
94Toby Gottschall5028699.7684.7699.5746.6748667.3782.2--
95Petru-Dan Bandiul5025.5766.8691.6671.5763.9712.1655.2764.4--
96LINDEN MARC5016.6752751.1645775.1698.3657.6737.5--
97Juvenal Quarati5015750.8749.6667805.8688656.3697.5--
98Tobias Weiss5014.2707.1738.7704.2777.4729.2615.8741.8--
99Carlos Totti5010.7687.3647.9724.1774.8698.9707.9769.8--
100Hermann Lang5005.7683.6686.2663.4674.5481.1589.1661.7566.1-
...
233Gustavo Frigotto4355.2892.7931.5854.3842.2-834.5---
...
359Wilhelm Weirich3898.4974.1989.8951.3983.2-----
...
907Robin Fredriksson2450--870.4840.2739.4----
...
2087Phil Hill1375.4--620.8754.6-----
...
2226Leona Chin1310.3562.1-748.2------
...
2489Sandro Schlott DS-Motorsport1216.1--671--545.1---
...
3362Marvin Otterbach905.2905.2--------
...
3736Simon Wirth788.3--788.3------
...
3910Jan Zgravcak749.5---749.5-----
...
4908Marius Nakken630.8-----630.8---
...
9835julio gimenez0----0----

Conditions of Entry for the Mercedes‐AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition

Go from the virtual to the real cockpit with the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport DTM team and RaceRoom.

Read the full sporting regulations - click here!

1. Conditions of entry

It is possible for all people in Germany and abroad to enter the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition. All entrants must be of legal age (at least 18 years of age) and in possession of a valid Class B driving licence.

2. Competition

The Mercedes-AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition is an international competition which turns the virtual into reality. It is staged by the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport DTM team and takes place on the Steam-based “RaceRoom Racing Experience” racing simulation. You can access the competition via the platform race hub DTM: mercedes-amg-motorsport/eracing The most successful players will be given the chance to participate in an AMG Driving Academy event organized by Mercedes-AMG GmbH.

The Mercedes-AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition will take place alongside the DTM season. The 18 best players from the qualifying competition in each case will qualify for the associated multiplayer race. In the multiplayer race, the drivers will receive championship points in accordance with the current DTM scoring system as follows and take place in the championship:

Position 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Points 25 18 15 12 10 8 6 4 2 1

The championship standings can be viewed at mercedes-amg-motorsport/eracing.

At the end of the season, the driver with the most points wins the championship. In case of a tie, the amount of wins count, then 2nd place finishes count, then 3rd place finishes etc. If all results are the same, the first leaderboard time of the season is the deciding factor. Penalty points will be subtracted from the standings.

The competition takes place alongside the DTM season and is organised and staged according to the following calendar:

Circuit: Start of qualifying competition End of qualifying competition Multiplayer race live Car class
Hockenheim 20.04.2018 29.04.2018 06.05.2018 DTM 1992
Lausitzring 30.04.2018 13.05.2018 20.05.2018 DTM 1992
Hungaroring 14.05.2018 27.05.2018 03.06.2018 DTM 1995
Norisring 28.05.2018 17.06.2018 24.06.2018 DTM 1995
Zandvoort 18.06.2018 08.07.2018 15.07.2018 DTM 2003
Brands Hatch 09.07.2018 05.08.2018 12.08.2018 DTM 2003
Italy 06.08.2018 19.08.2018 26.08.2018 DTM 2005
Nürburgring 20.08.2018 02.09.2018 09.09.2018 DTM 2005
Red Bull Ring 03.09.2018 16.09.2018 23.09.2018 DTM 2015

Misano is not available at "RaceRoom Racing Experience"! Monza is being used as an exception.

Each qualifying competition will run up to and including the Sunday prior to the respective DTM race weekend. On the Sunday of the DTM race weekend, the 18 best online drivers in each case will. The multiplayer races will be streamed on Facebook Live and YouTube and broadcast on the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Experience World.

The five best-placed racers after the end of the championship will be invited to the final DTM race at the Hockenheim race circuit. There they will contest the final virtual race against the six Mercedes-AMG Motorsport DTM drivers

3. Schedule for the Mercedes‐AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition

The Mercedes-AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition is scheduled to start on Friday 20 April 2018 at 12:00 (CET) and ends with the last Online Multiplayer Race on Sunday 23 September 2018 at 15:00 (CET). After the end of the respective qualifying competition, the 18 best online drivers will be invited by e-mail to participate in the live multiplayer race by no later than the following Tuesday and must confirm their participation in writing by no later than the Wednesday, 12 noon (CET) before the multiplayer race. If the commitment is not given by the deadline, the qualifier may be replaced by the next participant from the respective ranking list. It shall be up to the organiser to decide whether a replacement is made. The live multiplayer races will take place as part of the DTM race weekends, in each case on the Sunday at 1.00pm (CET). The race format consists of a 15-minute warm-up session during which all participants will have the opportunity to access the servers, followed by a 10-minute qualifying session and a 20-minute race.

At the end of the championship, the five winners of the competition will be notified in writing by e-mail. The winners are obliged to confirm their participation in the final virtual race by no later than Wednesday, 26 September at 12 noon. The winners declare that they agree to their names being disclosed in a press release which is published via the channels of the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport. For the final round in Hockenheim (12-14 October), Daimler AG will pay the costs of travel to the venue (Car: reimbursement according to 2nd class rail fare, Rail: reimbursement 2nd class, Flight: reimbursement Economy class), accommodation and a VIP ticket from Saturday to Sunday and access to the event on Friday. The day of arrival is Friday, 12 October. The final race will take place on 12 October in the VIP area of the Mercedes-AMG Motorsport.

The five best online drivers will take part in the final virtual race against the six Mercedes-AMG DTM drivers.

1st prize: Three-stage AMG Driving Academy RACETRACK training incl. travel there and accommodation with coaching by an AMG brand ambassador (e.g. Karl Wendlinger or Bernd Schneider) and racing driver during one of the training sessions - AMG PERFORMANCE training - AMG ADVANCED training - AMG PRO training

2nd prize: Two-stage AMG Driving Academy RACETRACK training incl. travel there and accommodation. - AMG PERFORMANCE training - AMG ADVANCED training

3rd prize: Single-stage AMG Driving Academy RACETRACK training incl. travel there and accommodation. - AMG PERFORMANCE training

Conditions of Entry of the AMG Driving Academy 2017/2018

Any payout of the prize in cash and transfer of the prize to other people is ruled out.

4. Organiser of Mercedes‐AMG Motorsport eRacing Competition

Daimler AG Epplestraße 225 70546 Stuttgart

Organiser of Mercedes-AMG Driving Academy events Mercedes-AMG GmbH Daimlerstraße 1 D-71563 Affalterbach

5. Declaration of Consent

The winners agree that their names will be announced in a press release published through the channels of Mercedes-AMG Motorsport.

The winners agree, that the Daimler AG respectively their business partners within the finale of the Mercedes-AMG eRacing Competition make and broadcast photographs and movie recordings (e.g. internet stream), on which the winners are identifiable as well as statements, interviews and similar captured on audio and video. The Daimler AG is entitled to use these recordings.

6. Data Privacy

All personal data is collected and processed in accordance with the statutory provisions governing data protection in Germany. Only the personal data that is required to handle the competition and prize is collected and forwarded onto partners of Daimler AG. All employees and partners of Daimler AG are obliged by Daimler AG to maintain data secrecy. Data is only transferred to state agencies or authorities within the framework of legal regulations. The participant agrees to this. The data is deleted after the competition has been carried out.

7. Premature Termination of the Competition

Daimler AG has the right to terminate or cancel the Competition at its discretion at any time. No claims can be derived from any premature termination.

Daimler AG has the right to exclude one or more participants from taking part in the competition in the event of any manipulations or attempted or suspected manipulation.

8. Changes

Daimler AG explicitly reserves the right to amend or modify these conditions at any time, with effect for the future. The competitors shall be notified about this at a suitable point.

9. Disclaimer of liability

Except in the case of gross negligence and intent, Daimler AG shall not be liable for damages, losses or impairments resulting from the fact that the participant's ability to participate in this promotion is restricted or prevented. Daimler AG shall also only be liable for damages, losses or impairments resulting from the participation in this action, acceptance or use of the profit in the event of gross negligence and intent. The liability for damages resulting from injury to life, limb, health or essential contractual obligations and in accordance with the Product Liability Act remains unaffected by the above limitations and exclusions of liability.

10. Disclaimer/ Jurisdiction/ Severability clause

Recourse to the courts is not permitted. The law of the Federal Republic of Germany applies exclusively. In the event of a dispute, Daimler AG's registered office is the place of jurisdiction. If any of the abovementioned provisions in these conditions of entry should be ineffective or contain a loophole, the other provisions shall remain unaffected by this. Ineffective or incomplete provisions shall be maintained with effective content which comes as close as possible to reflecting the sense of the ineffective content. By participating, the user automatically accepts the conditions of entry.

Round 1 - Hockenheimring
All divisions
Race 1
RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 36.551s

1m 42.111s

25

0

1

2

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 36.985s

1m 41.874s

18

0

1

3

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

GT-Sim.ID eRacingTeam

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 40.286s

1m 42.334s

15

5

1

4

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 41.625s

1m 42.329s

12

0

1

5

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 43.414s

1m 42.272s

10

0

1

6

Wilhelm WeirichWilhelm Weirich

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 46.812s

1m 42.417s

8

0

1

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 47.884s

1m 42.676s

6

0

1

8

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 48.321s

1m 42.485s

4

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 56.277s

1m 42.465s

2

0

1

10

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 57.739s

1m 42.827s

1

0

1

11

Julian KühnJulian Kühn

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 00.227s

1m 43.217s

0

0

1

12

Giorgos TzanetosGiorgos Tzanetos

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 03.201s

1m 42.846s

0

0

1

13

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.113s

1m 42.774s

0

0

1

14

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.184s

1m 42.557s

0

0

1

15

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

Campos e.Racing

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.593s

1m 43.109s

0

0

1

16

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

EDGE eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.987s

1m 42.695s

0

0

1

17

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 42.805s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 00.202s

1m 24.998s

25

0

1

2

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 00.311s

1m 24.716s

18

0

1

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 02.608s

1m 24.795s

15

0

1

4

Giorgos TzanetosGiorgos Tzanetos

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 04.875s

1m 24.929s

12

0

1

5

Wilhelm WeirichWilhelm Weirich

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 05.202s

1m 24.923s

10

5

1

6

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 08.184s

1m 25.106s

8

0

1

7

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 08.613s

1m 25.092s

6

0

1

8

Davide ToccaceliDavide Toccaceli

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 09.032s

1m 24.978s

4

0

1

9

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 09.839s

1m 24.899s

2

0

1

10

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 12.744s

1m 25.167s

1

0

1

11

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

Campos e.Racing

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 13.105s

1m 25.443s

0

0

1

12

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 13.385s

1m 25.115s

0

0

1

13

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 18.349s

1m 25.237s

0

0

1

14

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 18.662s

1m 24.964s

0

0

1

15

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 23.621s

1m 25.109s

0

0

1

16

Julian KühnJulian Kühn

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 24.700s

1m 25.637s

0

0

1

17

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 25.383s

0

0

1

18

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 25.339s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 05.228s

1m 44.396s

25

0

1

2

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 06.433s

1m 44.430s

18

0

1

3

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 10.543s

1m 44.688s

15

0

1

4

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 11.854s

1m 44.765s

12

0

1

5

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

VTM-Liga.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 12.272s

1m 45.020s

10

0

1

6

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 15.573s

1m 45.041s

8

5

1

7

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 16.253s

1m 44.616s

6

0

1

8

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 19.874s

1m 45.065s

4

0

1

9

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 20.565s

1m 45.142s

2

0

1

10

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 27.416s

1m 45.541s

1

0

1

11

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

Campos e.Racing

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 27.604s

1m 45.327s

0

0

1

12

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 29.175s

1m 45.457s

0

5

1

13

Wilhelm WeirichWilhelm Weirich

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 30.386s

1m 46.045s

0

0

1

14

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 31.269s

1m 45.753s

0

0

1

15

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 37.017s

1m 45.646s

0

0

1

16

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 40.625s

1m 45.663s

0

0

1

17

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 41.150s

1m 45.776s

0

0

1

18

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 04.054s

49.691s

25

0

1

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 07.959s

49.830s

18

0

1

3

Davide ToccaceliDavide Toccaceli

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 08.739s

49.829s

15

0

1

4

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 09.813s

49.878s

12

0

1

5

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 10.276s

49.882s

10

0

1

6

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

VTM-Liga.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 11.095s

49.905s

8

0

1

7

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 15.403s

49.816s

6

0

1

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 17.683s

49.818s

4

0

1

9

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 19.492s

49.869s

2

0

1

10

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 24.687s

49.857s

1

0

1

11

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 25.761s

50.129s

0

0

1

12

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 26.119s

50.145s

0

0

1

13

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 30.160s

49.967s

0

0

1

14

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 31.534s

50.119s

0

0

1

15

Giorgos TzanetosGiorgos Tzanetos

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 31.995s

50.046s

0

0

1

16

Jaka SiswoyoJaka Siswoyo

YLAB Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 32.682s

49.992s

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 49.237s

1m 34.672s

25

0

1

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 50.510s

1m 34.919s

18

10

1

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 51.167s

1m 34.693s

15

0

1

4

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 54.072s

1m 34.901s

12

0

1

5

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 54.937s

1m 34.978s

10

0

1

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 57.969s

1m 35.386s

8

0

1

7

Ralf PiringerRalf Piringer

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.505s

1m 35.445s

6

0

1

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.870s

1m 35.440s

4

0

1

9

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.208s

1m 34.800s

2

0

1

10

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 04.723s

1m 35.205s

1

0

1

11

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 10.409s

1m 35.765s

0

0

1

12

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 13.266s

1m 34.960s

0

0

1

13

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 16.834s

1m 35.797s

0

0

1

14

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Ballas Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 19.933s

1m 35.862s

0

0

1

15

Valentino BivacquaValentino Bivacqua

Ballas Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 20.457s

1m 35.562s

0

25

1

16

Jaka SiswoyoJaka Siswoyo

YLAB Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 27.916s

1m 35.526s

0

0

1

17

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1m 35.436s

0

0

1

18

Yoshiki HaradaYoshiki Harada

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

RoundPositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty Points

1

1

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 38.137s

43.658s

25

0

1

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 39.308s

43.686s

18

0

1

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 40.202s

43.735s

15

0

1

4

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 45.497s

43.648s

12

0

1

5

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 47.964s

43.817s

10

0

1

6

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 48.863s

43.901s

8

0

1

7

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 49.976s

43.809s

6

0

1

8

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SimFai Motorsports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 53.483s

44.036s

4

0

1

9

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 55.103s

44.106s

2

0

1

10

Steven WesterhofSteven Westerhof

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.226s

44.331s

1

0

1

11

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 02.346s

44.105s

0

0

1

12

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 06.225s

44.539s

0

0

1

13

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 07.209s

44.091s

0

0

1

14

Marc PrinzingMarc Prinzing

VP-Gaming.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 15.053s

44.185s

0

0

1

15

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport Asia

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 18.308s

44.132s

0

0

1

16

Marçal EgeaMarçal Egea

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

20m 43.218s

44.145s

0

0

1

17

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

21m 05.006s

44.534s

0

0

1

18

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

44.026s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total PointsPenalty Points

1

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

EDGE Esports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

18

2

18

25

12

10

85

0

2

Andika Rama MaulanaAndika Rama Maulana

YLAB x GT-Sim.ID eRacing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

15

25

8

18

18

18

82

20

3

Jack KeithleyJack Keithley

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

2

18

2

10

25

12

69

0

4

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

25

15

12

2

15

69

0

5

Andre SantosAndre Santos

EURONICS Gaming

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

10

0

15

1

10

25

61

0

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

6

8

15

29

0

7

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

25

25

0

8

Tim JarschelTim Jarschel

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

12

6

0

0

8

21

5

9

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Veloce eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

6

12

2

20

0

10

Davide ToccaceliDavide Toccaceli

ACR Zakspeed

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

15

19

0

11

Manuel ZengaffinenManuel Zengaffinen

VTM-Liga.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

10

8

18

0

12

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Actrollvision Thrustmaster

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1

8

0

4

4

0

17

0

13

Wilhelm WeirichWilhelm Weirich

Turn1

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

8

10

0

13

5

14

Giorgos TzanetosGiorgos Tzanetos

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

12

0

12

0

15

Julian ZengaffinenJulian Zengaffinen

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

6

10

0

16

Emre CihanEmre Cihan

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

1

6

7

0

17

Ralf PiringerRalf Piringer

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

6

6

0

18

Florian HasseFlorian Hasse

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

0

4

0

19

Aiman HaziqAiman Haziq

SimFai Motorsports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

4

4

0

20

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

2

2

0

21

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1

1

0

22

Moritz LöhnerMoritz Löhner

Williams eSports

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

1

1

0

23

Steven WesterhofSteven Westerhof

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

1

1

0

24

Julian KühnJulian Kühn

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

25

Lukáš BuronLukáš Buron

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

26

Vinny OliveiraVinny Oliveira

R2GT Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

27

Gio CorteseGio Cortese

Campos e.Racing

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

28

Daniel CzirankuDaniel Cziranku

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

0

29

Michael RaechlMichael Raechl

Impact Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

0

0

30

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

31

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

32

Jaka SiswoyoJaka Siswoyo

YLAB Motorsport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

0

33

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Ballas Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

34

Yoshiki HaradaYoshiki Harada

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

35

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

36

Marc PrinzingMarc Prinzing

VP-Gaming.de

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

37

Arwin TarunaArwin Taruna

Vorteks Simsport Asia

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

38

Marçal EgeaMarçal Egea

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

39

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Les Bras Cassés

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

40

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

0

0

41

Valentino BivacquaValentino Bivacqua

Ballas Racing Team

Mercedes

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport 30 Years of DTM

0

-25

25