Standings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10
1Nikodem Wisniewski9723.2962.7997.9972.8979.6986.9967.3949.2970.6970.4965.8
2Gergo Baldi9710953.7981.1901.39601000996.510001000983.7933.7
3Bence Bánki9638.2953.6955.5904.5966.6978.8972.3966.9955.9984.11000
4Alexander Dornieden9583.2997.9970.8954.2975.2987.1971933.4922.8935.5935.3
5Tim Heinemann9572.5973.9955.5933.9957987.3981.6927.3990.1957.7908.2
6Jan Stange9548.9963.4985.9945.7962.7960.6955.5946.6927.6964.4936.5
7Norbert Leitner9484.1958.6965.9950.8932.6969.3958.9916.4942.7940.1948.8
8Daniel Fredriksson9483.8960.9989.8926962.9978.1914.9939.9956921.5933.8
9Mark Nandori9463.4954.3959.9902.9963.2952.2959.8933.4943.9950.4943.4
10Adam Pinczes9415956967.5938.7935.2951.8953.9896.4937.4947.2930.9
11Dirk Knatz9387.6943.8934.9918.2946.4948.8936.6932.2955.1942.3929.3
12Klaus Schulze9386.6948.3953.4876.9976.2948.3936.3956934.8929.2927.2
13Kévin Leaune9369.6939961.9702.2879.4963.91000986993.11000944.1
14Cristian Moisescu9293.8946.8944.5898.5943.5957.7921.2934.2927.2925.3894.9
15Richard Dobsa9180.7945.6905.5829940.4933909.3925.7918.1938936.1
16Barnabas Toth9150.8928876.8873.3900.6942.1932.5899.2913.1942.1943.1
17Attila Dencs8965.4890.8885.8787.3877.9942.7922.8896.9936.6926.4898.2
18Thomas Stempurszki8858.1890.2883.4872.5946923.2918.4903.8859.4875.6785.6
19Mark Balazsin8764.2835.9861.6807.9853.6882.5883.7881.5928.6917911.9
20Damien Laurent8696.8797.9910.6909945.4913.3905.3843.3823.5822.6825.9
21Balazs Osz8674899877.6854.1894.4945873826.4832.2833.6838.7
22Nikita Shaposhnik8673.4875.2863.4803.3936.6945.2928.6840.1860.6859.5760.9
23Alexandre Vromant8665898877.8631.6824.9858.8878.5874.3919.2948.8953.1
24Nuno Abreu8651.4953.6946.9730.5907.7887.6857.3734.5914.4938.1780.8
25Leo Semard8607686.8829.4682.1937.6940.9919.4892.7925.2914.2878.7
26aurelien Dilliere8597.8894.7884655.7927.7947.4924.9887.6890.4911.8673.6
27Corentin POINTEAU8569.7859.1827.2836.4873.6882.4862.4849.9872.7890.2815.8
28Laszlo Nagy BIG8551.8907.6911.2776.3872.6864.3876.7842.7864.9823.4812.1
29Manuel Alves8450.4856.2843.4770.3836.5873.2870.9839.5856.6892.4811.4
30Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr8449.3857.9863.4863.7839.1862.8910.5817.7819843.5771.7
31Jonathan Schelstraete8441.8867.4849.9799.5851.7940.5846.9813.8843820809.1
32Guillaume Theot8389.6824.5816.1480.7795789.5914.7937.6948.8959.8922.9
33gourloi maxence8371.7862.2819.4845.2924.4894.4893.7767.8784.6812.3767.7
34umberto pellegrini8355.7888.4789.7859.4840.7893.4828.7796.3845.2802.1811.8
35Daniel Miranda8325.1843.4869.7672.4889.2881.7906.1814.5807.3874.3766.5
36Michel Gauch8323.4818.3864.6869.6835.3867845.5808812.1812.5790.5
37King Pui Li8318.7842.1813.3658.1845.5869.4830.2790.2923.9850.7895.3
38Malachi Bakas8318.3939.2898.1751.2783.1820.1769794.8855.7830.7876.4
39Attila Hugyecz8289.6838.2836786.9855.1858839793.9862.3867.6752.6
40Marcel Hohloch8279.3857.9863.2778.2822.4823.5841.1792.9861.1832.8806.2
41Tommy Razeyre8273.3821.9840.8776.8840.7821.3815.3810802.3813.3930.9
42Sascha Gemeinhardt8254.2836.4849.3720.1803.5834.5829825.1831.6909.3815.4
43chrischie crown8250.9809.3823.4756.2806.8811885.3830.2825.7867.3835.7
44Philippe Leaune8219.5853.8903.1574818.1881.2923.4810.7867.1838.4749.7
45Yannick Pini8212.5840.2814.5712.6839.3860.5868.4810.8842836.9787.3
46juan manuel gamez arriaza8211.5811.2864.7773.7828.8779.2806.6778.8839.2927802.3
47Simon Clayton8207.4884.6820.7714.2816.6920.9907.4828.4796.5825.9692.2
48John Brandow8198.9854.8848.2493884.5837.4921.9886.7916.4893.4662.6
49Derk Hekman8185.1866.7830.3820.3817.4816801.7807.1814.9818.2792.5
50Zsolt Osztós8184.8804.2806684.8831.4851.8878.2836.8843.4868.8779.4
51Tamas Jager8179.4848865727.8820817.7868.6791807.4817.1816.8
52Martin Rieß8160.3845.4770.4689.4880845.7823.8762.7811.4924.3807.2
53Bjoern Bollmann8154.8810.1832.9740.9827.8799.9847823.3830.5842.6799.8
54Alexandr Nosir8146839.8833718.1848.1825.5858.3774.3853.1826.3769.5
55Robert Myszkowski8145.1783.6829.8859.6817.6833.9865.9865.5859.9831.1598.2
56André Melo8144.1806.5806.2791.7822.5861.4841.6795.2837.1790.2791.7
57Gianluca Ballardini8126.7769.3808.5495.5820.3860.3913.8796.4888.3903.6870.7
58Dezso Csoke8092.3833.9860.7518.2808.6808.4924.6823883.7826.1805.1
59Ludovic NECTOUX8088.7852.1812.2751.5848.1853822.4812846.7814.5676.2
60Tobias Schneider8032.2816.5816.9752.1829.5790.5813821.1844.7820727.9
61Timo Klinga8014.4793798.2585.7785.8797.7867.9875.3846.8816.7847.3
62Patrick Willner8004.3818.1821693803.2840.5814791847.1829.7746.7
63Malte Schneider7995.1844.2824.3632.1808.2863.1822.2739.9927.1776.7757.3
64Bence Raisz7950.1833.6820.1663.1825.1796.2812.6789802.2830.5777.7
65Goujaud fredy7944.9825.8816.9566.5819.5820.2870.9802.8806.5818.1797.7
66Herman Hebos7937.8859.6834770.7847.6860.3857.7737.4799.5805.5565.5
67Sergey Mukimov7887821.4780.9645.7819859.4811.3785.3812.7814.9736.4
68Mark Voltaire Elman7864.4782.4814691.9759.5798.1811.6814.4785867.5740
69Claudio Sabatini7858.9802770.2727.5757.6813807.7788.1815.3809.2768.3
70Julien Simon7843.9821.4799.2681.2876804.8849.8811.8841.3833.8524.6
71Mesca Vlad7826.8816.9819.6750.8845.9823.9679.9647.9815.1812.8814
72peter listig7822.4816.9807741.6822825.6773.9745777.2836.4676.8
73Juvenal Quarati7819839.4836.5730.5835.6811794.7717.1779.2790.1684.9
74Jan Jakubec7793.2755.3780624.9727.5764.2827.7805.1885.9816.5806.1
75Lasse Oinas7753.7871.9864.6-852884.8865814.2882.6883.7834.9
76Ilya Yurov7717.3770.5806.3725.8776791.8801.3742.2795.7812.1695.6
77Luca Varisco7671.5815.1825.3705.4819806.1811.2678.6833.9802.5574.4
78William Berera7662.5832.4805.9729.3820.4827.1824.5655.2716.2788.7662.8
79Raffaele Gagliardi7651.3821.2815.6694.7778783.8735.3779.4768.9788.9685.5
80Erik Fogaš7608735.3772.8523.8868.1829.1760.5804.8814.6811.4687.6
81Kevin Siggy Rebernak7607.9-982.8880.1940.8980.8969.7913.4962.1-978.2
82Srankó Zsolt7537.6789.2827.9733.3787.8750.3796.2647.9741.5749.4714.1
83Carlos Totti7529.2819816.8758820.7821.5797.4667.6729.8717.1581.3
84Sascha Hetzel7511.3762.4819.8700.8765.7751.1758.1714.5818784.8636.1
85Philip Matzick7484808.4766.6699.6710.9737.5773.6720722.7789.5755.2
86Rene Wagner7451.7811.8817.8642.2810.5808.8856.6770.8792.2798.5342.5
87Norbert Ágoston7444.7748765.9625.3767.1757.9784.8745.5779.6802.4668.2
88Antonin Tramontin7438.6768.1758.9714790.5785.1691.4704.6754.5764.4707.1
89Philipp Opitz7405.8699766.1665.3820.1766.3808.4651.5767.9808.9652.3
90Kincses Dávid7340.5814.1823.3637.3823.8763802.1605.4772.2793.3506
91Magnus Björndal7291.9856.2810754.9818.1836.2817.1818.1823.7757.6-
92Juergen Pomberger7269.3774.2751.1640.6792.7777781.2749.8764.3700.8537.6
93Adnan Pusina7248.6814782.7693.8801.9674769.9654.7776.2712569.4
94Zoltan Rupa7233.6782.2739.1656.7729.1743.1739.1719.8760.6749.8614.1
95Kocsis Robert7219.1742.1805.1628.1698.4822.6765.9557.5743.5741.9714
96Andis Balins7215.2728.4718.4653.9824.7803.9750.2689.7693.2725.2627.6
97Peter Ingold7202.2745.9746.4566.8823.9716.7728.2763.9799.7794.8515.9
98Igor Serbaev7197.2840.7818675.5807.3827.3686.6124.6826.9817.8772.5
99Paul Martin7185.1821.3744.2718.2776798.7726.1641.5716.9612.2630
100Quentin Biotteau7174.2755.5801.1502741.7719.6761.8678.4769787.2657.9
...
157Yann Ehrlacher6564.1809.7806.7-842.7818845.6788.6-798.8854
...
263Gustavo Frigotto5582.1908.8981868.9919.4944.4959.6----
...
583Marius Nakken3707.3696.8896.4-790.8697.1626.2----
...
1804Daniel Nagy1550.4-763.9-------786.5
...
1950Marvin Otterbach1454.8702.1--752.7------
...
2621Jan Zgravcak1168.1---466.4-701.7----
...
3842Lukas Moraes769.4769.4---------
...
4174Simon Wirth717----717-----
...
4387Timo Schulz692692---------
...
4611Oskar Sandberg670.8--670.8-------
...
4796Esteban Guerrieri654.5--654.5-------
...
4849Thomas Kramwinkel649.8---649.8------
...
6343Sandro Schlott DS-Motorsport531.6-----531.6----
...
10431Facundo Damian Gordillo0.5-------0.5--

eSports World Touring Car Championship

We are looking for the best virtual Touring Car drivers to prove their skills in Time Attacks and Multiplayer Races. The best drivers will be rewarded with tickets for the Final Event, where you will compete for cash prizes in the ultimate showdown! The Multiplayer Races of the top divisions will be broadcasted LIVE on the WTCC YouTube channel!

Championship Rounds:

Round. Track Layout Leaderboard Hotlap Multiplayer showdown
1 Monza Full Layout 09.04-16.04 23.04
2 Hungaroring Full Layout 23.04-30.04 07.05
3 Nürburgring Nordschleife 24h 01.05-14.05 21.05
4 Portimao Full Layout 15.05-11.06 18.06
5 Spa-Francorchamp Grand Prix 12.06-02.07 09.07
6 Slovakiaring Full Layout 03.07-30.07 06.08
7 Sonoma WTCC Layout 31.07-27.08 03.09
8 Shanghai WTCC Layout 28.08-01.10 08.10
9 Suzuka Full Layout 02.10-15.10 22.10
10 Macau Full Layout 16.10-05.11 12.11


For further information regarding details, rules, regulations, times and specifics, please read the official Championship online manual which is always kept up to date.

.

Accounts

You have to enter your real name in your RaceRoom ingame account in order to participate. Fake names or names with clan tags are not allowed and if you use them, you will not be invited to the online multiplayer races and you are not eligible for prizes. Multiple accounts and ban evasion are not allowed and will result in a permanent exclusion from all RaceRoom events.

Eligibility

As long as you have read and agreed to the rules of this rulebook, and there are no outstanding bans, you are allowed to enter the championship. RaceRoom staff has the right to deny any entries without giving reasons.

Entry fees

The entry into the hotlap competitions is completely free.

Entry process

You need to have RaceRoom Racing Experience installed on your computer in order to participate. You do not have to purchase any content and you also do not have to sign up on a forum. All you have to do is to launch your game and go to Competitions. There you can pick the respective leaderboard competition.

Reading and understanding the rules

Every driver participating in any event of the eSports WTCC is agreeing to having understood the rules, and is agreeing to obeying to the rules. By entering, you are bound to the rules. Failure to understand the rules is not an excuse. If you have questions about certain rules, ask the staff via e-Mail or in the forums here: https://forum.sector3studios.com/index.php?threads/esports-wtcc-questions.7652/

General Behaviour

Every driver participating in any event of the eSports WTCC must always show good behaviour. Any discriminatory or offending actions, words, posts or contents are forbidden and can lead to permanent exclusion of the events.

Cheating and usage of external software

It is not allowed to use external programs or data that alter the functions of the simulation in order to gain a competitive advantage. Drivers caught cheating in any part of the championship will be excluded from all parts of the eSports WTCC

Qualifying for the Online Multiplayer Race

The first 30 drivers of the leaderboard will qualify for the Division 1 race and will be invited via eMail. If drivers cannot attend or do not respond, the grid will be filled up once with the drivers placed 31 and below. If these drivers also cannot attend, the grid will not be filled up. For Division 2, 3 and 4, the same principle is being used, only that Division 2 starts at 102% of the overall best time, Division 3 at 104% and Division 4 at 106%. This is done in order to provide an oppurtunity for new and less experienced drivers to participate in eSports WTCC events too, driving against other drivers with similar skill levels. The percentages for Division 2, 3 and 4 are not fixed throughout the season and can be changed during the season by the Staff. The split between the respective divisions is being displayed on the leaderboard itself. For a more detailed description, see section 12.4 of the rulebook.

Leaderboard Hotlap Championship

The Top 50 drivers of the overall Hotlap Championship will each receive 1 ticket to the final.

Track boundaries

The track boundaries are whatever is defined as legal by the automated cut-track detection of RaceRoom. When you exceed the track boundaries, you will see a warning on your screen and your time will automatically be disallowed. Abusing bugs in the track cut detection, such as (but not limited to) skipping entire corners or sectors is forbidden. Laptimes achieved on this way will be deleted.

Cars

The following cars are eligible as choices:

  • Chevrolet RML Cruze TC1
  • Citroen C-Elysée WTCC
  • Honda Civic WTCC
  • LADA Vesta WTCC
  • Volvo S60 Polestar TC1

.

For the beginning of the season, we will use the WTCC 2016 carpack. During the season, we will switch to the WTCC 2017, depending on availabilty. You can use multiple cars and liveries for each round of the leaderboard competition. There are no restrictions. It also has no influence on which car you drive in the Online Multiplayer Races.

For further information regarding details, rules, regulations, times and specifics, please read the official Championship online manual which is always kept up to date.

.

The eSports WTCC is a simracing event on the simulator RaceRoom Racing Experience, featuring the WTCC cars, consisting of four parts: A Leaderboard Hotlap Competition, an Online Multiplayer Championship, four Onsite Events and a Finale. The eSports WTCC is hosted by Eurosport Events, and organized by RaceRoom Entertainment GmbH, Aspachweg 14, 74427 Fichtenberg, Germany.

Round 1 - Monza
Division 1
Race 1
PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 25.536s

1m 50.342s

25

0

2

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 26.916s

1m 50.096s

18

0

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 28.745s

1m 49.923s

15

0

4

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Factory Assault Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 35.491s

1m 50.615s

12

0

5

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 35.513s

1m 51.044s

10

0

6

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 38.089s

1m 50.971s

8

0

7

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 38.280s

1m 50.245s

6

0

8

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 38.651s

1m 51.037s

4

0

9

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 39.140s

1m 50.774s

2

0

10

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 39.713s

1m 51.002s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 39.776s

1m 50.978s

0

0

12

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 39.829s

1m 51.020s

0

0

13

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 39.895s

1m 50.945s

0

0

14

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

Morabia ST

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 43.785s

1m 50.930s

0

0

15

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 48.646s

1m 51.248s

0

0

16

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 48.708s

1m 50.950s

0

0

17

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 49.719s

1m 50.995s

0

0

18

Tobias OlssonTobias Olsson

Ice Cold Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 50.081s

1m 51.381s

0

0

19

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 50.988s

1m 50.606s

0

0

20

Yuri BascopéYuri Bascopé

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 51.348s

1m 50.490s

0

0

21

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 55.947s

1m 50.702s

0

0

22

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Project D

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 56.432s

1m 50.833s

0

0

23

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

R2GT Motorsports

Honda

WTCC 2016

1m 52.554s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 30.578s

1m 50.350s

25

0

2

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 32.843s

1m 50.554s

18

0

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 33.009s

1m 50.271s

15

0

4

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 33.309s

1m 50.558s

12

0

5

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 36.678s

1m 50.135s

10

0

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 36.721s

1m 49.952s

8

0

7

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 38.040s

1m 50.459s

6

0

8

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 39.873s

1m 50.895s

4

0

9

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 41.203s

1m 50.735s

2

0

10

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 45.020s

1m 50.451s

1

0

11

Yuri BascopéYuri Bascopé

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 45.948s

1m 50.534s

0

0

12

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 46.240s

1m 50.189s

0

0

13

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 51.566s

1m 50.063s

0

0

14

Tobias OlssonTobias Olsson

Ice Cold Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 53.262s

1m 51.226s

0

0

15

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

Morabia ST

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 54.825s

1m 51.010s

0

0

16

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 56.735s

1m 50.481s

0

0

17

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

R2GT Motorsports

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 57.139s

1m 50.278s

0

0

18

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Project D

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 58.127s

1m 50.691s

0

0

19

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 03.403s

1m 50.472s

0

0

20

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 23.599s

1m 51.456s

0

0

21

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

1m 50.560s

0

0

22

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

23

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Factory Assault Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 46.709s

1m 52.223s

25

0

2

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 47.006s

1m 52.177s

18

0

3

Pascal HerbigPascal Herbig

RoR Performance

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 55.648s

1m 51.877s

15

0

4

Bedrich MarekBedrich Marek

budlix

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 59.896s

1m 52.412s

12

0

5

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 00.507s

1m 51.881s

10

0

6

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 00.841s

1m 51.004s

8

0

7

Gerald WhyleyGerald Whyley

OTCR

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 05.226s

1m 51.774s

6

0

8

Chonthawatch MeepasaneeChonthawatch Meepasanee

Sim Racer Thailand

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 10.775s

1m 52.051s

4

0

9

Alexandre RufinoAlexandre Rufino

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 15.989s

1m 52.763s

2

0

10

Matthew WheelerMatthew Wheeler

Random Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 20.346s

1m 52.394s

1

0

11

Tiago NevesTiago Neves

SpeedFactory Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 24.272s

1m 52.356s

0

0

12

Simon AnderssonSimon Andersson

Slynpatrullen

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 25.828s

1m 52.428s

0

0

13

Cyriak Yakc MaterCyriak Yakc Mater

Pit-Lane Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 26.273s

1m 51.603s

0

0

14

Mesca VladMesca Vlad

JazzDrift Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 29.381s

1m 52.415s

0

0

15

Lukas BieberLukas Bieber

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

21m 32.872s

1m 52.407s

0

0

16

Kovacs KolosKovacs Kolos

Top Driver School

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 34.188s

1m 52.972s

0

0

17

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

RooK Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 36.217s

1m 52.271s

0

0

18

Pablo BauerPablo Bauer

Marsch Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 36.394s

1m 52.467s

0

0

19

Sébastien DegraeveSébastien Degraeve

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 36.978s

1m 52.791s

0

0

20

RFT DedouRFT Dedou

RFT

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 39.722s

1m 53.651s

0

0

21

Luca VariscoLuca Varisco

LV Racing

Lada

WTCC 2016

1m 52.809s

0

0

22

Kincses DávidKincses Dávid

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

1m 52.456s

0

0

23

Jean-Ludovic HermanJean-Ludovic Herman

GameMotorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

2m 15.454s

0

0

24

Luis PedroLuis Pedro

Peaners Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Nicola GuariniNicola Guarini

Not Only Speed

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 51.688s

1m 52.471s

25

0

2

Daniel IsbarnDaniel Isbarn

F1-Onlineliga.com

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 55.452s

1m 52.153s

18

0

3

Marc WhitfordMarc Whitford

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 57.238s

1m 52.714s

15

0

4

Xavier ViggdredXavier Viggdred

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 13.441s

1m 53.746s

12

0

5

Klemann CheeKlemann Chee

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 25.008s

1m 54.733s

10

0

6

Jonathan AceJonathan Ace

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

21m 27.538s

1m 54.251s

8

0

7

Richard OldcornRichard Oldcorn

OMA racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 31.420s

1m 54.126s

6

0

8

Peter VukoPeter Vuko

HSV Australia

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 44.743s

1m 53.935s

4

0

9

Graham Deakin-HowarthGraham Deakin-Howarth

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 44.743s

1m 54.720s

2

0

10

Patrick DoblerPatrick Dobler

PD-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

1m 52.680s

0

0

11

Iker Soraluze IzagirreIker Soraluze Izagirre

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

12

Thomas PreuxThomas Preux

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

13

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Pacheco Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Karlos AlonsoKarlos Alonso

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 07.894s

1m 53.469s

25

0

2

Albert SánchezAlbert Sánchez

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

21m 11.313s

1m 53.736s

18

0

3

Stefan ZscharnackStefan Zscharnack

Zlark65

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 19.160s

1m 54.572s

15

0

4

mattia nicolinimattia nicolini

Furnas Racing

Lada

WTCC 2016

21m 26.573s

1m 54.835s

12

0

5

David HoyoDavid Hoyo

900 Degrees

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

21m 28.384s

1m 53.384s

10

0

6

Gergő EllenbachGergő Ellenbach

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 32.541s

1m 55.126s

8

0

7

Nedo ViliNedo Vili

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 33.942s

1m 53.712s

6

0

8

Vanni SoroVanni Soro

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

21m 37.129s

1m 55.612s

4

0

9

Eugen SechelEugen Sechel

Motor Owls

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 39.937s

1m 56.249s

2

0

10

Javier NogarolJavier Nogarol

Rebufo.net Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 52.407s

1m 56.225s

1

0

11

Mohamed RaafatMohamed Raafat

Anubis Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

22m 00.922s

1m 55.908s

0

0

12

Fabien ParriauxFabien Parriaux

French Team

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

22m 00.922s

1m 54.251s

0

0

13

Gian Luca TrovòGian Luca Trovò

CW Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

22m 00.922s

1m 56.741s

0

0

14

Gabriel ArtusGabriel Artus

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

22m 00.922s

1m 56.446s

0

0

15

Paul SchwindPaul Schwind

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

16

Sergio CalaSergio Cala

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

25

5

2

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

18

0

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

15

0

4

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

12

0

5

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

10

0

6

Stephane KochStephane Koch

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

8

0

7

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

6

0

8

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

4

0

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

2

0

10

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

1

0

11

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

12

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

13

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

14

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

15

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

16

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

17

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

18

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

19

Reggie BlainReggie Blain

Movie-Go Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

20

Yuri BascopéYuri Bascopé

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

21

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

22

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Factory Assault Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

25

23

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

24

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

BenKleR Racers

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

5

26

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

27

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

G's Competizione Morabia ST

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

28

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

29

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Factory Assault Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

30

Deproot ThomasDeproot Thomas

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

25

0

2

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

18

0

3

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

15

0

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

12

0

5

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

10

0

6

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

8

0

7

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

6

0

8

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Factory Assault Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

4

0

9

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

2

0

10

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

1

0

11

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Factory Assault Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

12

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

BenKleR Racers

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

13

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

14

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

15

Stephane KochStephane Koch

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

16

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

17

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

18

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

5

19

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

20

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

5

21

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

22

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

23

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

G's Competizione Morabia ST

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

24

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 02.689s

1m 47.868s

25

0

2

Daniel NietoDaniel Nieto

RaceDepartment

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 03.178s

1m 48.118s

18

0

3

Lars HinrichsLars Hinrichs

sw0rdi Racing CR-Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 05.732s

1m 48.261s

15

0

4

Pablo BauerPablo Bauer

Marsch Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 10.323s

1m 48.322s

12

0

5

Julien MarcellyJulien Marcelly

Pit-Lane Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 10.742s

1m 48.129s

10

0

6

Bálint BenedekBálint Benedek

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 16.621s

1m 48.480s

8

0

7

Karlos AlonsoKarlos Alonso

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 18.489s

1m 48.416s

6

0

8

John BrandowJohn Brandow

SIMTOPS

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 18.602s

1m 48.415s

4

0

9

gourloi maxencegourloi maxence

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 20.424s

1m 48.996s

2

0

10

Rui CarneiroRui Carneiro

Team Racing Labaredas

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 23.757s

1m 48.727s

1

0

11

Igor SerbaevIgor Serbaev

htracings.ru

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 26.198s

1m 48.572s

0

0

12

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

RooK Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 26.568s

1m 48.132s

0

5

13

Mesca VladMesca Vlad

JazzDriftTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 26.631s

1m 48.885s

0

0

14

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 28.769s

1m 48.402s

0

0

15

Jim KnopfJim Knopf

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 29.790s

1m 48.887s

0

0

16

Zoltan PappZoltan Papp

Team VSR

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 31.255s

1m 48.487s

0

0

17

Simon AnderssonSimon Andersson

Slynpatrullen

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 36.017s

1m 49.036s

0

0

18

Tobias SchneiderTobias Schneider

SP-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 37.194s

1m 49.704s

0

0

19

Gavin ThomasGavin Thomas

OTCR

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 37.895s

1m 48.915s

0

0

20

Steve RandallSteve Randall

OTCR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 50.496s

1m 48.841s

0

0

21

Bedrich MarekBedrich Marek

budlix

Honda

WTCC 2016

24m 10.713s

1m 49.174s

0

0

22

Evgeny PakholovEvgeny Pakholov

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

1m 48.337s

0

0

23

Carlos TottiCarlos Totti

GT3 Team Racing

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapPointsPenalty PointsTime readableFastest Lap readable

1

Diego Gabriel PerezDiego Gabriel Perez

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 21.354s

1m 49.751s

25

0

20m 21.354s

1m 49.751s

2

Álvaro RealÁlvaro Real

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 28.303s

1m 50.437s

18

0

20m 28.303s

1m 50.437s

3

Albert GreolesAlbert Greoles

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 33.699s

1m 50.139s

15

0

20m 33.699s

1m 50.139s

4

Marc de JongMarc de Jong

M-power

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 34.808s

1m 50.335s

12

0

20m 34.808s

1m 50.335s

5

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 45.033s

1m 50.447s

10

0

20m 45.033s

1m 50.447s

6

sebastian diazsebastian diaz

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 45.834s

1m 49.736s

8

0

20m 45.834s

1m 49.736s

7

Marcel BluschMarcel Blusch

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 46.859s

1m 50.367s

6

0

20m 46.859s

1m 50.367s

8

Kevin D3vxKevin D3vx

Bay Pirates Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 49.070s

1m 50.350s

4

0

20m 49.070s

1m 50.350s

9

Claudia HertleinClaudia Hertlein

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 49.085s

1m 50.975s

2

0

20m 49.085s

1m 50.975s

10

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 49.253s

1m 50.049s

1

0

20m 49.253s

1m 50.049s

11

Matei SerbanMatei Serban

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 54.921s

1m 50.451s

0

0

20m 54.921s

1m 50.451s

12

Evan DahlmanEvan Dahlman

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 59.111s

1m 50.893s

0

0

20m 59.111s

1m 50.893s

13

Torsten EvansTorsten Evans

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 08.626s

1m 50.655s

0

0

21m 08.626s

1m 50.655s

14

Andis BalinsAndis Balins

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 09.502s

1m 50.477s

0

0

21m 09.502s

1m 50.477s

15

Mohd Taufiq MohyinMohd Taufiq Mohyin

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

DNF

no time

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 28.541s

1m 50.274s

25

0

2

Andreas BayerAndreas Bayer

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 33.223s

1m 50.129s

18

0

3

Jack BeamJack Beam

Jack Beam Racing

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 51.457s

1m 52.098s

15

0

4

piolo volopiolo volo

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 54.283s

1m 52.075s

12

0

5

Shamus BlackburnShamus Blackburn

HHUK

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 54.439s

1m 51.723s

10

0

6

Alexandru NegoitaAlexandru Negoita

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 11.421s

1m 52.009s

8

0

7

Marcus LindenMarcus Linden

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 16.643s

1m 53.000s

6

0

8

Norbert ÁgostonNorbert Ágoston

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

1m 52.891s

0

0

9

Kevin BlaeserKevin Blaeser

Equipe Textmarker

Citroën

WTCC 2016

1m 54.245s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 01.221s

8m 39.660s

25

0

2

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 08.134s

8m 40.042s

18

0

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 08.178s

8m 38.635s

15

0

4

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 12.667s

8m 40.523s

12

0

5

Diogo VelosaDiogo Velosa

Playteam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 16.376s

8m 40.589s

10

0

6

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 18.800s

8m 41.215s

8

0

7

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 20.252s

8m 39.159s

6

0

8

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 25.058s

8m 45.361s

4

0

9

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 25.246s

8m 42.261s

2

0

10

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 28.770s

8m 43.054s

1

0

11

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 29.752s

8m 42.889s

0

0

12

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 31.984s

8m 43.636s

0

0

13

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 32.341s

8m 43.130s

0

0

14

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 34.752s

8m 43.499s

0

0

15

TFR MotorsportTFR Motorsport

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

26m 36.356s

8m 39.886s

0

5

16

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 40.903s

8m 44.832s

0

0

17

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 43.814s

8m 42.825s

0

0

18

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 48.414s

8m 44.616s

0

5

19

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 52.170s

8m 41.381s

0

0

20

Damien LaurentDamien Laurent

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 52.354s

8m 44.635s

0

0

21

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 52.670s

8m 42.349s

0

0

22

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

27m 08.773s

8m 50.061s

0

0

23

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

8m 42.374s

0

0

24

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

26

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

27

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

25m 58.623s

8m 36.457s

25

0

2

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 04.099s

8m 37.302s

18

0

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 06.515s

8m 38.377s

15

0

4

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 07.309s

8m 40.801s

12

0

5

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 08.390s

8m 40.145s

10

0

6

Diogo VelosaDiogo Velosa

Playteam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 09.406s

8m 40.872s

8

0

7

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 10.335s

8m 39.706s

6

0

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 10.450s

8m 39.343s

4

0

9

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 22.325s

8m 44.642s

2

0

10

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 22.644s

8m 44.396s

1

0

11

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 23.842s

8m 43.890s

0

0

12

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 24.040s

8m 42.320s

0

5

13

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 26.377s

8m 43.981s

0

0

14

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 26.723s

8m 45.089s

0

0

15

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 27.739s

8m 43.407s

0

0

16

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 28.206s

8m 41.997s

0

0

17

TFR MotorsportTFR Motorsport

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

26m 30.265s

8m 40.788s

0

25

18

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 39.234s

8m 44.587s

0

0

19

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 41.593s

8m 44.923s

0

0

20

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 43.133s

8m 43.901s

0

0

21

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 48.976s

8m 42.367s

0

0

22

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

9m 01.621s

0

0

23

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

24

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

26

Damien LaurentDamien Laurent

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

27

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 21.092s

8m 44.366s

25

0

2

Mark VidaMark Vida

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 26.573s

8m 45.209s

18

0

3

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GetRealRacingTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 32.886s

8m 45.781s

15

0

4

Nicola GuariniNicola Guarini

Not Only Speed

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 33.080s

8m 47.279s

12

0

5

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 38.800s

10

0

6

Rémy CordonnierRémy Cordonnier

Kook's Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 39.402s

8m 47.139s

8

0

7

Derk HekmanDerk Hekman

GetRealRacingTeam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 39.518s

8m 47.684s

6

0

8

Jérôme RoudotJérôme Roudot

Pit-Lane Championships

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 39.629s

8m 50.182s

4

0

9

Dorián DávidDorián Dávid

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 42.467s

8m 49.622s

2

0

10

Dariusz WielgoszDariusz Wielgosz

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 43.557s

8m 47.256s

1

0

11

Alexandre RufinoAlexandre Rufino

OO Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 43.933s

8m 48.518s

0

0

12

Julian BaptistaJulian Baptista

MDSTC Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 47.145s

8m 49.166s

0

0

13

Jacob ReidJacob Reid

Drillers-RSR Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 48.872s

8m 48.099s

0

0

14

Andre AlmeidaAndre Almeida

Team Racing Labaredas

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 50.077s

8m 51.054s

0

0

15

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 56.094s

8m 51.197s

0

0

16

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

FVR Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 56.858s

8m 47.929s

0

0

17

Julien MarcellyJulien Marcelly

Pit-Lane Championships

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 56.973s

8m 50.698s

0

0

18

Ivan NavarroIvan Navarro

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

27m 00.189s

8m 49.449s

0

0

19

Gregor FrankeGregor Franke

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

27m 04.943s

8m 48.839s

0

0

20

Nick BarknechtNick Barknecht

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

27m 11.371s

8m 48.276s

0

0

21

Baltazar LimaBaltazar Lima

VSRT - fb.com/R3EPT

Citroën

WTCC 2016

27m 12.441s

8m 50.438s

0

0

22

Norbert JakabNorbert Jakab

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

30m 29.113s

10m 00.871s

0

0

23

Matteo CarusoMatteo Caruso

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

24

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

26

Daryl BradyDaryl Brady

Sim Racing Pilipinas

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

27

Gerald WhyleyGerald Whyley

OTCR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tobias JohanssonTobias Johansson

GreenLeopard

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 34.607s

8m 48.472s

25

0

2

Kristof KukorelliKristof Kukorelli

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 47.341s

8m 53.567s

18

0

3

Rui CarneiroRui Carneiro

Team Racing Labaredas

Honda

WTCC 2016

27m 04.701s

8m 59.047s

15

0

4

Kike CujóKike Cujó

Team CujoMotorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

27m 05.137s

8m 57.687s

12

0

5

Andis BalinsAndis Balins

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

27m 31.604s

9m 03.560s

10

0

6

Claudia HertleinClaudia Hertlein

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

27m 32.307s

9m 04.335s

8

0

7

Daniel MirandaDaniel Miranda

S&G Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

27m 39.731s

9m 06.119s

6

0

8

Igor SerbaevIgor Serbaev

htracings.ru

Lada

WTCC 2016

27m 41.159s

8m 55.989s

4

0

9

Mickael ComteMickael Comte

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

27m 41.782s

8m 56.967s

2

0

10

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

28m 19.995s

9m 22.576s

1

0

11

Daniel NietoDaniel Nieto

RaceDepartment

Honda

WTCC 2016

9m 00.216s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Paulo CostaPaulo Costa

CSC Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

06.028s

27m 04.509s

538233

25

0

2

Norbert ÁgostonNorbert Ágoston

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.021s

27m 16.998s

543141

18

0

3

Javier GómezJavier Gómez

Team Alone

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.026s

27m 23.256s

539091

15

0

4

Chris PattersonChris Patterson

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

06.033s

27m 33.351s

543030

12

0

5

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.023s

27m 53.249s

551162

10

0

6

Carlos RoblesCarlos Robles

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.020s

27m 53.759s

548999

8

0

7

Lako RendosaLako Rendosa

Lako's Racing

Honda

WTCC 2016

06.028s

495843

6

0

8

Gábor SárosiGábor Sárosi

Voltury X RaceRoom

Honda

WTCC 2016

06.006s

0

0

9

Jimmy VerhelstJimmy Verhelst

Scarab

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.013s

0

0

10

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.022s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Team racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 07.520s

1m 44.257s

25

0

2

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 11.254s

1m 44.459s

18

0

3

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 13.640s

1m 44.828s

15

0

4

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 14.776s

1m 44.947s

12

0

5

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 15.045s

1m 44.959s

10

0

6

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.262s

1m 45.031s

8

0

7

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 21.796s

1m 44.713s

6

5

8

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 22.246s

1m 45.349s

4

0

9

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 22.510s

1m 44.923s

2

10

10

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 22.939s

1m 44.490s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 24.501s

1m 44.822s

0

0

12

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 27.866s

1m 45.072s

0

0

13

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 28.167s

1m 44.597s

0

0

14

Miklos GalMiklos Gal

Mike Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 29.440s

1m 45.783s

0

0

15

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 31.902s

1m 45.174s

0

0

16

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 33.315s

1m 45.625s

0

0

17

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 34.169s

1m 44.417s

0

0

18

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 41.857s

1m 45.615s

0

0

19

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

FVR Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 44.190s

1m 45.956s

0

0

20

Patrick SauerPatrick Sauer

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 48.763s

1m 45.445s

0

0

21

gourloi maxencegourloi maxence

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.766s

1m 46.938s

0

0

22

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.891s

1m 45.135s

0

0

23

Florent CoutureFlorent Couture

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 07.240s

1m 46.540s

0

0

24

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

26

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

5

27

Leo SemardLeo Semard

JYWYZ

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 10.863s

1m 44.426s

25

0

2

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Team racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 15.021s

1m 44.409s

18

10

3

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 16.507s

1m 44.911s

15

0

4

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.076s

1m 44.387s

12

5

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.108s

1m 44.950s

10

0

6

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.337s

1m 44.501s

8

0

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 17.568s

1m 44.579s

6

0

8

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 18.300s

1m 45.022s

4

0

9

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 18.786s

1m 44.454s

2

0

10

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 22.939s

1m 44.888s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 23.545s

1m 45.090s

0

0

12

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 24.647s

1m 45.021s

0

0

13

Miklos GalMiklos Gal

Mike Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 25.157s

1m 45.263s

0

0

14

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 27.547s

1m 45.299s

0

0

15

Leo SemardLeo Semard

JYWYZ

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.338s

1m 45.659s

0

0

16

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.401s

1m 44.760s

0

0

17

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 33.355s

1m 45.388s

0

0

18

Patrick SauerPatrick Sauer

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 37.091s

1m 45.364s

0

0

19

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 38.128s

1m 45.564s

0

0

20

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

FVR Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 38.471s

1m 45.936s

0

0

21

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 39.584s

1m 45.751s

0

0

22

gourloi maxencegourloi maxence

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 48.941s

1m 46.563s

0

0

23

Florent CoutureFlorent Couture

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 49.302s

1m 46.188s

0

0

24

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 45.274s

0

0

25

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 45.915s

0

0

26

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

27

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Christoph SpillerChristoph Spiller

CR-Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 23.001s

1m 45.869s

25

0

2

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 28.540s

1m 45.693s

18

0

3

Manuel MoyaManuel Moya

Djwave Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 32.050s

1m 46.013s

15

0

4

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 36.243s

1m 46.159s

12

0

5

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 36.478s

1m 46.287s

10

0

6

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

SDL Esport

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 37.593s

1m 46.114s

8

0

7

Alexandre RufinoAlexandre Rufino

OO Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 39.175s

1m 46.378s

6

0

8

William BereraWilliam Berera

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 40.030s

1m 46.337s

4

0

9

Gabor CziffraGabor Cziffra

Csi-Ko Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 40.219s

1m 46.617s

2

0

10

Simon ClaytonSimon Clayton

NXT GEN Racing Community

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 40.335s

1m 46.388s

1

0

11

Mark VidaMark Vida

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 44.908s

1m 46.356s

0

0

12

Luca VariscoLuca Varisco

LV Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 46.597s

1m 46.757s

0

0

13

Krisztian MagyarKrisztian Magyar

MZ/X Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 47.047s

1m 46.572s

0

0

14

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 47.245s

1m 46.553s

0

0

15

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Reparto Corse

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 57.637s

1m 46.442s

0

0

16

Derk HekmanDerk Hekman

GetRealRacingTeam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 00.051s

1m 45.759s

0

0

17

Marin TomaicMarin Tomaic

Camoradi

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 02.399s

1m 46.559s

0

0

18

Dan ParkinsonDan Parkinson

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 04.107s

1m 46.863s

0

0

19

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 04.269s

1m 47.091s

0

0

20

Nicola GuariniNicola Guarini

Not Only Speed

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 05.591s

1m 45.541s

0

0

21

Philipp OpitzPhilipp Opitz

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 05.598s

1m 47.210s

0

0

22

Georges DeurwaerderGeorges Deurwaerder

GetRealRacingTeam

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 07.176s

1m 46.315s

0

0

23

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 13.194s

1m 47.135s

0

0

24

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Sergey Mukimov YouTube

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 27.358s

1m 48.171s

0

0

25

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1m 47.330s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Marc WhitfordMarc Whitford

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 42.535s

1m 46.796s

25

0

2

Alexander ZappAlexander Zapp

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 47.991s

1m 47.269s

18

0

3

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Pacheco Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 56.091s

1m 47.073s

15

0

4

Pipo GARCIAPipo GARCIA

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 01.524s

1m 47.701s

12

0

5

Davy WilmsDavy Wilms

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 02.018s

1m 47.319s

10

0

6

Marc de JongMarc de Jong

M-power

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 10.305s

1m 48.141s

8

0

7

Chris PattersonChris Patterson

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 11.563s

1m 48.110s

6

0

8

Leonardo Rodrigues RochaLeonardo Rodrigues Rocha

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 17.744s

1m 48.732s

4

0

9

Igor DimovskiIgor Dimovski

Balkan RR League

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 17.829s

1m 48.027s

2

0

10

Diego Gabriel PerezDiego Gabriel Perez

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 18.402s

1m 47.383s

1

0

11

Junior LançãoJunior Lanção

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 25.880s

1m 48.469s

0

0

12

Krzysztof JankowskiKrzysztof Jankowski

Honda

WTCC 2017

23m 15.211s

1m 48.772s

0

0

13

Karan PatelKaran Patel

Citroën

WTCC 2017

1m 48.215s

0

0

14

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

TRT-WORLD.RU

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

1m 47.135s

0

0

15

Herman NieuwoudtHerman Nieuwoudt

HCN racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

1m 49.364s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

sefi antisefi anti

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 11.014s

1m 47.670s

25

0

2

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 13.481s

1m 47.758s

18

0

3

Frieder BeckFrieder Beck

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 23.750s

1m 48.290s

15

0

4

Mohamed RaafatMohamed Raafat

Anubis Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 25.448s

1m 48.609s

12

0

5

Michael MortensenMichael Mortensen

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 28.040s

1m 48.544s

10

0

6

Gian Luca TrovòGian Luca Trovò

CW Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 48.696s

1m 50.191s

8

0

7

Artem StelmakhArtem Stelmakh

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 13.896s

1m 49.649s

6

0

8

Stan EmbregtsStan Embregts

AETAS eSports

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 58.508s

1m 55.360s

4

0

9

Sergio RamosSergio Ramos

Obesidad Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 07.665s

1m 50.939s

2

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 12.426s

25

0

2

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 13.148s

18

0

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 13.442s

15

0

4

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Team racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.442s

12

0

5

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.805s

10

0

6

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 18.459s

8

0

7

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 23.870s

6

0

8

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSport

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 29.355s

4

0

9

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 31.683s

2

0

10

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 32.941s

1

0

11

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 34.712s

0

0

12

Reggie BlainReggie Blain

Movie-Go Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 44.063s

0

0

13

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Paraguay AV Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 45.569s

0

5

14

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 50.068s

0

0

15

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 50.847s

0

0

16

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 52.407s

0

0

17

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 52.712s

0

0

18

Leo SemardLeo Semard

JYWYZ

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 52.754s

0

0

19

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 54.196s

0

0

20

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.014s

0

0

21

Simon ClaytonSimon Clayton

NXT GEN Racing Community

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 00.227s

0

0

22

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GetRealRacingTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 00.547s

0

0

23

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

24

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

5

26

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

27

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

28

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

30

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 18.788s

25

0

2

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 19.391s

18

0

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 20.763s

15

0

4

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 26.983s

12

5

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 29.197s

10

0

6

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSport

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 30.543s

8

0

7

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 31.439s

6

0

8

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 32.701s

4

0

9

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 35.687s

2

0

10

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 39.742s

1

0

11

Leo SemardLeo Semard

JYWYZ

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 40.249s

0

0

12

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 42.887s

0

0

13

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 42.987s

0

5

14

Simon ClaytonSimon Clayton

NXT GEN Racing Community

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 43.583s

0

0

15

Reggie BlainReggie Blain

Movie-Go Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 21.299s

0

0

16

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 44.219s

0

0

17

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 49.589s

0

0

18

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 52.196s

0

0

19

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 52.442s

0

0

20

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

21

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Team racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

10

22

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GetRealRacingTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

23

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Paraguay AV Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

24

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

26

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

27

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

28

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

30

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 40.889s

2m 22.674s

25

0

2

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 41.367s

2m 22.606s

18

0

3

Dariusz WielgoszDariusz Wielgosz

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 42.031s

2m 22.342s

15

0

4

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

London2Leeds

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 45.135s

2m 22.587s

12

0

5

Michael HeymanMichael Heyman

DT3 Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 46.168s

2m 22.275s

10

10

6

Alexander TeeuwenAlexander Teeuwen

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 53.452s

2m 24.220s

8

0

7

Tamás KovácsTamás Kovács

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 54.910s

2m 23.530s

6

0

8

Nicola GuariniNicola Guarini

Not Only Speed

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 55.018s

2m 22.343s

4

0

9

Laurent BellasseeLaurent Bellassee

DT3 Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.928s

2m 22.589s

2

0

10

Geoffrey WintgensGeoffrey Wintgens

Epolia

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 58.839s

2m 23.721s

1

0

11

JC TrenzanoJC Trenzano

pedalafondo.com

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 58.996s

2m 23.375s

0

0

12

Frédéric MorillasFrédéric Morillas

DT3 Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 04.861s

2m 24.176s

0

0

13

Gergő GáspárGergő Gáspár

Hungarian Racers

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 09.425s

2m 23.919s

0

0

14

Derk HekmanDerk Hekman

GetRealRacingTeam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 09.577s

2m 23.618s

0

0

15

Marin TomaicMarin Tomaic

Camoradi

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 09.890s

2m 24.285s

0

0

16

Lars HinrichsLars Hinrichs

sw0rdi Racing CR-Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 10.967s

2m 24.141s

0

0

17

Jim KnopfJim Knopf

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 12.408s

2m 23.966s

0

0

18

Rémy CordonnierRémy Cordonnier

Kook's Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 28.516s

2m 24.500s

0

0

19

Ivan HruškaIvan Hruška

Petrolheads Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 35.043s

2m 26.594s

0

0

20

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

23m 03.945s

2m 24.039s

0

5

21

Arthur TargaArthur Targa

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 22.958s

0

0

22

Tobias JohanssonTobias Johansson

GreenLeopard

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 24.390s

0

0

23

andreas fahrnerandreas fahrner

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 29.472s

0

0

24

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 29.156s

0

0

25

Kristof KukorelliKristof Kukorelli

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Andrea GabrieleAndrea Gabriele

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 50.888s

2m 24.485s

25

0

2

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 51.367s

2m 24.419s

18

0

3

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 56.135s

2m 24.624s

15

0

4

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 00.208s

2m 25.175s

12

0

5

Ep de BeerEp de Beer

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 11.757s

2m 25.052s

10

0

6

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 14.708s

2m 26.298s

8

0

7

viktor berlinviktor berlin

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 16.435s

2m 25.136s

6

0

8

SR Mickael VontratSR Mickael Vontrat

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 19.881s

2m 25.179s

4

0

9

Hector TruebanoHector Truebano

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 22.272s

2m 24.542s

2

0

10

Erick BaezaErick Baeza

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 24.196s

2m 26.804s

1

0

11

Alexander ZappAlexander Zapp

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 28.718s

2m 25.153s

0

0

12

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 31.043s

2m 25.093s

0

0

13

Marc de JongMarc de Jong

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 41.432s

2m 26.845s

0

0

14

Andres BaralleAndres Baralle

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 27.760s

0

0

15

Daniel KissDaniel Kiss

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 10.137s

2m 25.943s

25

0

2

Shaun GardinerShaun Gardiner

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 23.578s

2m 27.026s

18

0

3

Iwan JonesIwan Jones

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 30.115s

2m 25.710s

15

0

4

Zain HaiderZain Haider

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 30.535s

2m 26.451s

12

0

5

Chris PattersonChris Patterson

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 36.697s

2m 26.362s

10

0

6

Les CookLes Cook

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 38.024s

2m 28.456s

8

0

7

Reynaldo JuliReynaldo Juli

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 51.467s

2m 28.890s

6

0

8

Gian Luca TrovòGian Luca Trovò

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 08.749s

2m 29.423s

4

0

9

Matthew CutlerMatthew Cutler

Citroën

WTCC 2017

23m 18.168s

2m 28.490s

2

0

10

Dan JohnsonDan Johnson

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 24.154s

2m 26.638s

1

0

11

Mohamed RaafatMohamed Raafat

Citroën

WTCC 2017

23m 27.105s

2m 31.879s

0

0

12

ertywer bluertywer blu

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 29.572s

2m 28.362s

0

0

13

Iron HandDjoIron HandDjo

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 20.325s

2m 00.817s

25

0

2

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 23.433s

2m 01.083s

18

0

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 26.903s

2m 01.067s

15

0

4

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 28.684s

2m 01.341s

12

0

5

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 29.628s

2m 01.522s

10

0

6

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 30.220s

2m 01.515s

8

0

7

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 31.090s

2m 01.275s

6

5

8

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 32.448s

2m 01.549s

4

0

9

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 32.682s

2m 01.223s

2

0

10

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 32.985s

2m 01.575s

1

0

11

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 33.660s

2m 01.314s

0

0

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 33.877s

2m 01.720s

0

0

13

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 34.082s

2m 01.694s

0

0

14

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 38.006s

2m 01.946s

0

0

15

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 38.389s

2m 02.170s

0

0

16

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 39.396s

2m 02.107s

0

0

17

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 42.029s

2m 02.431s

0

0

18

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 45.955s

2m 02.050s

0

0

19

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 46.199s

2m 01.828s

0

0

20

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 47.859s

2m 02.480s

0

0

21

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 48.479s

2m 01.954s

0

0

22

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 50.323s

2m 02.681s

0

0

23

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 50.405s

2m 02.200s

0

0

24

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 54.310s

2m 02.270s

0

0

25

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 56.000s

2m 02.309s

0

0

26

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 00.162s

2m 03.370s

0

0

27

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 00.350s

2m 03.271s

0

0

28

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 01.878s

0

0

29

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 29.656s

2m 01.830s

25

0

2

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 29.799s

2m 01.329s

18

0

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 30.672s

2m 01.042s

15

0

4

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 31.487s

2m 01.659s

12

0

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 31.758s

2m 01.650s

10

0

6

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 32.375s

2m 01.457s

8

10

7

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 32.752s

2m 01.383s

6

0

8

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 33.078s

2m 01.171s

4

5

9

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 33.182s

2m 01.052s

2

0

10

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 34.381s

2m 01.658s

1

5

11

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 34.543s

2m 01.154s

0

0

12

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 37.874s

2m 01.946s

0

0

13

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 37.979s

2m 01.570s

0

0

14

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 40.442s

2m 02.221s

0

0

15

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 43.520s

2m 02.468s

0

0

16

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 46.144s

2m 02.547s

0

0

17

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 46.364s

2m 02.111s

0

0

18

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 47.635s

2m 02.823s

0

0

19

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 50.532s

2m 02.418s

0

0

20

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 51.271s

2m 01.956s

0

0

21

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 51.694s

2m 02.182s

0

0

22

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 53.446s

2m 02.829s

0

0

23

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 02.401s

2m 03.254s

0

0

24

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 02.618s

0

0

25

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 02.998s

0

0

26

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 02.207s

0

0

27

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 05.337s

0

0

28

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 36.569s

2m 02.235s

25

0

2

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 42.005s

2m 02.461s

18

0

3

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 47.909s

2m 02.668s

15

0

4

Alexei BissonAlexei Bisson

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 51.940s

2m 02.529s

12

0

5

Edgars BelakovsEdgars Belakovs

F1.lv

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 52.993s

2m 03.188s

10

0

6

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 53.480s

2m 03.363s

8

0

7

Gerald WhyleyGerald Whyley

OTCR (Prime Racing)

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 55.687s

2m 03.375s

6

0

8

Christoph DürselenChristoph Dürselen

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 55.941s

2m 02.852s

4

0

9

Gabor CziffraGabor Cziffra

Csi-Ko Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 56.213s

2m 03.601s

2

0

10

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 56.329s

2m 03.032s

1

0

11

Krisztian MagyarKrisztian Magyar

MZ/X Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 56.660s

2m 03.137s

0

5

12

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 57.918s

2m 03.170s

0

0

13

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 00.392s

2m 02.439s

0

5

14

Jordi CabrejasJordi Cabrejas

Race4CAT

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 02.941s

2m 03.174s

0

0

15

Manuel MoyaManuel Moya

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 03.230s

2m 02.919s

0

0

16

King Pui LiKing Pui Li

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 05.069s

2m 03.814s

0

0

17

Nick BarknechtNick Barknecht

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 14.048s

2m 03.464s

0

0

18

Luca VariscoLuca Varisco

LV Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 14.319s

2m 04.101s

0

0

19

JC TrenzanoJC Trenzano

pedalafondo.com

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 14.725s

2m 03.874s

0

0

20

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Sim Racing PH

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 16.890s

2m 04.023s

0

0

21

Jim KnopfJim Knopf

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 17.426s

2m 03.197s

0

0

22

Peter PlevkaPeter Plevka

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 25.870s

2m 04.039s

0

0

23

Adam StivinAdam Stivin

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 30.617s

2m 03.216s

0

0

24

Tobias SchneiderTobias Schneider

SP-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 35.886s

2m 04.970s

0

0

25

Alexandre RufinoAlexandre Rufino

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 03.490s

0

0

26

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 04.646s

0

0

27

Alexander TeeuwenAlexander Teeuwen

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

28

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Luís de GomesLuís de Gomes

RaceRoomers Portugal

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

30

RFT DedouRFT Dedou

RFT

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Daniel KissDaniel Kiss

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 09.202s

2m 04.515s

25

0

2

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 11.728s

2m 05.531s

18

0

3

Allen EscotoAllen Escoto

Sim Racing Ph

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.841s

2m 04.564s

15

0

4

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Pacheco Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 18.661s

2m 05.403s

12

0

5

Pablo García GonzálezPablo García González

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 21.026s

2m 05.845s

10

0

6

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 21.998s

2m 05.429s

8

0

7

Matias RadossevichMatias Radossevich

MRS Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 26.762s

2m 05.206s

6

0

8

Kovacs KolosKovacs Kolos

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 27.997s

2m 04.196s

4

0

9

Igor DimovskiIgor Dimovski

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.152s

2m 04.887s

2

0

10

Peter VukoPeter Vuko

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 33.421s

2m 04.856s

1

0

11

Kris QuigleyKris Quigley

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 40.665s

2m 05.185s

0

0

12

sefi antisefi anti

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 43.788s

2m 05.191s

0

0

13

Mihály OláhMihály Oláh

Real Cars Real Racing Hungary (RCRRHU)

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 45.610s

2m 06.685s

0

0

14

cem yucem yu

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 03.939s

2m 07.620s

0

0

15

Alejandro PellicerAlejandro Pellicer

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 05.651s

2m 08.418s

0

0

16

Christian BrennerChristian Brenner

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 10.902s

2m 08.677s

0

0

17

Killian YvonKillian Yvon

Team Kezarcis

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 05.446s

0

0

18

Nico EspinaNico Espina

Felipe Race

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

2m 07.607s

0

0

19

Jimmy VerhelstJimmy Verhelst

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 10.201s

2m 05.376s

25

0

2

Nuno MestreNuno Mestre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 12.104s

2m 05.143s

18

0

3

Nils WeißNils Weiß

RacingCommunity.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.063s

2m 04.590s

15

0

4

Javier Aracil TovalJavier Aracil Toval

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 36.158s

2m 06.293s

12

0

5

Wesley BrookWesley Brook

NIXIM Motorsim

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 37.612s

2m 06.387s

10

0

6

Marcos CalvoMarcos Calvo

MARKOTEAMR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 53.818s

2m 06.786s

8

0

7

Matthew CutlerMatthew Cutler

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 02.407s

2m 07.465s

6

0

8

Frédéric MARCINIAKFrédéric MARCINIAK

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 11.018s

2m 06.564s

4

0

9

Vasile VilvoiuVasile Vilvoiu

RK@SPA

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 43.286s

2m 06.976s

2

0

10

Remik PisRemik Pis

Scuderia Ferrari

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 11.342s

2m 07.846s

1

0

11

Miguel GarciaMiguel Garcia

Oaks O´Largo Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 11.503s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 35.195s

1m 38.323s

25

0

2

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 36.745s

1m 38.668s

18

0

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 37.074s

1m 38.557s

15

0

4

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 39.113s

1m 38.686s

12

0

5

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 42.433s

1m 38.811s

10

0

6

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 42.664s

1m 39.063s

8

0

7

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 47.573s

1m 39.287s

6

0

8

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 50.085s

1m 39.039s

4

0

9

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 55.016s

1m 39.415s

2

0

10

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 58.382s

1m 39.549s

1

0

11

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 59.568s

1m 39.250s

0

0

12

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 03.867s

1m 38.766s

0

0

13

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 06.134s

1m 39.947s

0

0

14

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 08.652s

1m 39.686s

0

0

15

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 08.932s

1m 39.783s

0

5

16

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 11.523s

1m 39.010s

0

0

17

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 15.094s

1m 40.031s

0

0

18

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 23.889s

1m 39.781s

0

0

19

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 28.762s

1m 40.132s

0

0

20

Christophe CunatChristophe Cunat

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 33.454s

1m 39.507s

0

0

21

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

1m 39.115s

0

0

22

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 39.396s

0

0

23

Andre FosstoAndre Fossto

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

24

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

10

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 02.217s

1m 38.853s

25

0

2

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 02.462s

1m 38.596s

18

0

3

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 05.925s

1m 39.120s

15

0

4

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 06.090s

1m 38.707s

12

0

5

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 07.393s

1m 38.778s

10

0

6

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 10.665s

1m 39.097s

8

0

7

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 10.743s

1m 38.745s

6

5

8

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 11.046s

1m 39.340s

4

0

9

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 11.239s

1m 38.439s

2

0

10

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 17.027s

1m 38.909s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 19.485s

1m 38.631s

0

0

12

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 22.363s

1m 39.441s

0

0

13

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 24.372s

1m 39.746s

0

0

14

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 25.000s

1m 39.540s

0

0

15

Andre FosstoAndre Fossto

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 25.374s

1m 39.046s

0

0

16

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 26.582s

1m 39.251s

0

0

17

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 41.116s

1m 39.819s

0

0

18

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1m 38.796s

0

10

19

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 39.406s

0

25

20

Christophe CunatChristophe Cunat

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1m 39.275s

0

0

21

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

22

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

23

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

24

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Alexei BissonAlexei Bisson

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 09.251s

1m 39.650s

25

0

2

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 16.233s

1m 39.943s

18

0

3

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 20.140s

1m 39.609s

15

0

4

Michael HeymanMichael Heyman

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 25.230s

1m 40.183s

12

0

5

Tobias JohanssonTobias Johansson

Green Leopard

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 26.885s

1m 40.630s

10

0

6

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 27.409s

1m 40.065s

8

0

7

Lasse OinasLasse Oinas

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 27.698s

1m 40.242s

6

0

8

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 28.731s

1m 40.277s

4

0

9

Erik FogašErik Fogaš

Petrolheads Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 33.038s

1m 41.145s

2

0

10

Daniel MirandaDaniel Miranda

S&G racing team

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 36.334s

1m 40.506s

1

0

11

Jan JakubecJan Jakubec

Bassment

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 37.419s

1m 40.613s

0

0

12

Krisztian MagyarKrisztian Magyar

MZ/X Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 37.589s

1m 40.957s

0

0

13

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 37.920s

1m 39.796s

0

0

14

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 46.682s

1m 40.311s

0

0

15

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 47.061s

1m 41.274s

0

0

16

Cristian ZuklinskiCristian Zuklinski

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 48.848s

1m 40.966s

0

0

17

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 50.484s

1m 41.155s

0

0

18

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

F1.LV

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 52.328s

1m 40.490s

0

0

19

Adam StivinAdam Stivin

Bassment

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 54.774s

1m 39.896s

0

0

20

Julien SimonJulien Simon

VBR eSports

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 00.208s

1m 40.853s

0

0

21

Christoph DürselenChristoph Dürselen

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 00.580s

1m 40.713s

0

0

22

Luis PeixotoLuis Peixoto

www.pedalafondo.com

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 20.115s

1m 41.621s

0

0

23

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Sim Racing PH

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

1m 40.701s

0

0

24

Ivan NavarroIvan Navarro

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

1m 40.305s

0

0

25

Gerald WhyleyGerald Whyley

OTCR (Prime Racing)

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 40.495s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Giannis ChristodoulouGiannis Christodoulou

Fritosport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 39.068s

1m 41.158s

25

0

2

Killian YvonKillian Yvon

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 42.938s

1m 42.315s

18

0

3

Attila HugyeczAttila Hugyecz

Com1 Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 43.846s

1m 41.981s

15

0

4

Chris PattersonChris Patterson

Lada

WTCC 2017

20m 49.248s

1m 41.536s

12

0

5

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Lada

WTCC 2017

20m 53.029s

1m 42.271s

10

0

6

Daniel KnorrDaniel Knorr

suche Team!

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 59.331s

1m 42.360s

8

0

7

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Pacheco Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 01.745s

1m 41.714s

6

0

8

Gábor LázárGábor Lázár

NoLimit Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 02.205s

1m 41.533s

4

0

9

Alexander ZappAlexander Zapp

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 16.970s

1m 42.311s

2

0

10

Balazs HodiBalazs Hodi

NoLimit Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 20.010s

1m 42.983s

1

0

11

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 23.081s

1m 42.814s

0

0

12

Tony GonzalezTony Gonzalez

Eskivoski Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 24.868s

1m 43.416s

0

0

13

Renaud AndreiRenaud Andrei

C Ki ? Motorsport

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 32.651s

1m 43.543s

0

0

14

Andy ChapmanAndy Chapman

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 02.846s

1m 43.573s

0

0

15

Blayke PhillipsBlayke Phillips

Gear Guys Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 42.235s

0

0

16

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

TRT-WORLD.RU

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

1m 43.134s

0

0

17

Antonio GomezAntonio Gomez

pedalafondo.com

Citroën

WTCC 2017

1m 42.183s

0

0

18

Pedro PereiraPedro Pereira

Lambda Zero

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1m 43.511s

0

0

19

Tamati HowardTamati Howard

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

20

Norbert ÁgostonNorbert Ágoston

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Igor DimovskiIgor Dimovski

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 52.684s

1m 42.715s

25

0

2

Anthony ShutAnthony Shut

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 56.443s

1m 42.311s

18

0

3

Szilveszter SzanyiSzilveszter Szanyi

Home 333

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 59.313s

1m 42.002s

15

0

4

Jacinto PatricioJacinto Patricio

JP OT INTERNATIONAL RACING TEAM

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 05.247s

1m 43.300s

12

0

5

Daniel RotheDaniel Rothe

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 06.057s

1m 42.581s

10

0

6

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 14.376s

1m 42.769s

8

0

7

Sergio CaroSergio Caro

MDFK Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 17.305s

1m 42.258s

6

0

8

viktor berlinviktor berlin

Swedish Engineering

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 20.387s

1m 42.191s

4

0

9

Elton de VriesElton de Vries

101 RacingTeam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 22.738s

1m 44.800s

2

0

10

lee baconlee bacon

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 25.331s

1m 44.446s

1

0

11

Mihály OláhMihály Oláh

Real Cars Real Racing Hungary (RCRRHU)

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 36.597s

1m 44.294s

0

0

12

Daniel PeraDaniel Pera

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 36.819s

1m 42.314s

0

0

13

Albert van MourikAlbert van Mourik

Castrol Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 46.439s

1m 44.932s

0

0

14

Manuel Mansilla LópezManuel Mansilla López

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 48.302s

0

0

15

jayme brooksjayme brooks

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 36.286s

1m 46.698s

25

0

2

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 43.390s

1m 46.826s

18

10

3

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 43.765s

1m 47.298s

15

0

4

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 44.077s

1m 47.381s

12

5

5

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 44.318s

1m 47.265s

10

0

6

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 44.464s

1m 47.283s

8

0

7

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 44.974s

1m 46.779s

6

0

8

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 45.385s

1m 47.659s

4

0

9

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 46.566s

1m 47.023s

2

0

10

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 47.060s

1m 47.045s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 47.420s

1m 47.295s

0

0

12

Julien CastroJulien Castro

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 49.383s

1m 47.321s

0

0

13

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 51.498s

1m 47.759s

0

0

14

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 55.515s

1m 48.185s

0

0

15

Thorben KexelThorben Kexel

Bison Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 59.041s

1m 47.696s

0

0

16

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 59.688s

1m 48.060s

0

0

17

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 00.446s

1m 47.809s

0

0

18

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 05.089s

1m 47.756s

0

0

19

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 05.546s

1m 48.172s

0

0

20

King Pui LiKing Pui Li

hkgetreal

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 05.678s

1m 48.605s

0

0

21

Michael HeymanMichael Heyman

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 05.976s

1m 47.986s

0

0

22

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 14.215s

1m 48.035s

0

0

23

Frederic CambetFrederic Cambet

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 18.537s

1m 48.559s

0

0

24

Greg KynochGreg Kynoch

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 18.953s

1m 48.341s

0

0

25

blueber racinblueber racin

hkgetreal

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 19.531s

1m 47.963s

0

0

26

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 19.881s

1m 48.210s

0

0

27

Benoit AudegondBenoit Audegond

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 24.023s

1m 48.670s

0

5

28

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 47.915s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 39.595s

1m 46.850s

25

0

2

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 39.684s

1m 47.132s

18

0

3

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 45.455s

1m 47.013s

15

0

4

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 45.646s

1m 46.870s

12

0

5

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 45.874s

1m 46.811s

10

0

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 46.250s

1m 47.224s

8

0

7

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 47.763s

1m 46.633s

6

10

8

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 47.901s

1m 47.494s

4

0

9

Julien CastroJulien Castro

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 52.546s

1m 46.649s

2

0

10

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 53.458s

1m 47.489s

1

0

11

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 53.534s

1m 47.801s

0

0

12

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 55.275s

1m 47.358s

0

15

13

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 56.222s

1m 47.590s

0

0

14

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 58.425s

1m 47.580s

0

0

15

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 59.181s

1m 47.092s

0

0

16

King Pui LiKing Pui Li

hkgetreal

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 03.141s

1m 48.118s

0

0

17

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 04.305s

1m 47.637s

0

0

18

Thorben KexelThorben Kexel

Bison Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 04.425s

1m 47.181s

0

0

19

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 08.620s

1m 47.844s

0

0

20

Benoit AudegondBenoit Audegond

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 09.127s

1m 48.355s

0

0

21

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 09.272s

1m 48.185s

0

0

22

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 14.301s

1m 48.157s

0

0

23

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 15.003s

1m 47.288s

0

0

24

blueber racinblueber racin

hkgetreal

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 15.107s

1m 48.059s

0

0

25

Michael HeymanMichael Heyman

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 17.812s

1m 47.953s

0

0

26

Greg KynochGreg Kynoch

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 19.615s

1m 48.795s

0

0

27

Frederic CambetFrederic Cambet

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 20.894s

1m 48.184s

0

0

28

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1m 47.236s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 07.683s

1m 48.240s

25

0

2

Adam StivinAdam Stivin

Bassment

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 07.844s

1m 48.273s

18

0

3

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 08.652s

1m 48.235s

15

0

4

Mesca VladMesca Vlad

55Stan Drift

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 09.799s

1m 48.305s

12

0

5

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

Oscaro eSports By SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 12.377s

1m 48.833s

10

0

6

Gabor CziffraGabor Cziffra

Csi-Ko Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 12.561s

1m 48.287s

8

0

7

Alexei BissonAlexei Bisson

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 13.663s

1m 48.264s

6

0

8

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 14.275s

1m 48.351s

4

0

9

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 15.028s

1m 48.688s

2

0

10

Erik FogašErik Fogaš

Petrolheads Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 15.526s

1m 48.246s

1

0

11

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

F1.LV

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 15.822s

1m 48.808s

0

0

12

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 16.037s

1m 48.564s

0

0

13

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Sergey Mukimov YouTube

Lada

WTCC 2017

20m 27.440s

1m 49.538s

0

0

14

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 29.878s

1m 48.653s

0

0

15

Tobias JohanssonTobias Johansson

RedGear racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 30.125s

1m 48.385s

0

0

16

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 30.514s

1m 49.031s

0

0

17

Jason TangJason Tang

HKgetreal

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 32.428s

1m 49.454s

0

0

18

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Lada

WTCC 2017

20m 34.212s

1m 49.637s

0

0

19

Joaquin Rossi silvaJoaquin Rossi silva

MDQ-eRacing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 34.500s

1m 49.629s

0

0

20

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 39.697s

1m 50.011s

0

5

21

Bruno SantosBruno Santos

R2GT Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 40.015s

1m 48.877s

0

0

22

Martin RießMartin Rieß

Cheetah LA Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 44.648s

1m 48.939s

0

0

23

Tony GonzalezTony Gonzalez

Eskivoski Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 50.661s

1m 50.149s

0

0

24

Alexander ZappAlexander Zapp

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 51.637s

1m 50.033s

0

0

25

Yoann LemoineYoann Lemoine

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 11.645s

1m 52.741s

0

0

26

sefi antisefi anti

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 21.839s

1m 50.521s

0

0

27

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 49.380s

0

0

28

Daniel MirandaDaniel Miranda

S&G racing team

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 37.271s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Pacheco Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 27.656s

1m 49.610s

25

0

2

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Lada

WTCC 2017

20m 27.949s

1m 49.286s

18

0

3

Sergio CaroSergio Caro

MDFK Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 30.519s

1m 50.200s

15

0

4

Daniel KissDaniel Kiss

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 31.374s

1m 50.200s

12

0

5

Killian YvonKillian Yvon

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 36.295s

1m 50.549s

10

0

6

Gábor TóthGábor Tóth

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 36.348s

1m 50.493s

8

0

7

Pablo García GonzálezPablo García González

MDFK Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 46.113s

1m 51.203s

6

0

8

Jochen KiesekampJochen Kiesekamp

Sw0rdi-Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

20m 49.683s

1m 50.401s

4

0

9

Bartek DunajskiBartek Dunajski

BartekPoland109

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 52.130s

1m 51.086s

2

0

10

Maggi KräMaggi Krä

TGD Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 52.261s

1m 50.767s

1

0

11

Xavier ViggdredXavier Viggdred

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 57.494s

1m 51.626s

0

0

12

Nelson PriosteNelson Prioste

Scuderia União Brasil ( SUB )

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 00.882s

1m 51.492s

0

0

13

Andy RinkeAndy Rinke

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 10.462s

1m 51.045s

0

0

14

Jacinto PatricioJacinto Patricio

JP OT INTERNATIONAL RACING TEAM

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 20.922s

1m 51.751s

0

0

15

Reynaldo JuliReynaldo Juli

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 53.487s

0

0

16

hansjoerg grundhansjoerg grund

Lada

WTCC 2017

1m 51.966s

0

0

17

Patrick PilsPatrick Pils

IT Return Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 50.407s

0

0

18

Gábor LázárGábor Lázár

NoLimit Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Fernando San MartinFernando San Martin

Fernando Race Team

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 38.740s

1m 51.057s

25

0

2

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 45.855s

1m 51.523s

18

0

3

Matthieu BocherMatthieu Bocher

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 48.297s

1m 51.656s

15

0

4

Alberto BellidoAlberto Bellido

Butano Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

20m 54.925s

1m 52.524s

12

0

5

david dunanddavid dunand

ddteam

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 55.623s

1m 52.427s

10

0

6

Jacob FloodJacob Flood

aAnd? Official

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 58.577s

1m 52.563s

8

0

7

Marcos GarcíaMarcos García

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 58.915s

1m 51.618s

6

0

8

Jose Angel MaestreJose Angel Maestre

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 02.114s

1m 51.670s

4

0

9

Maciej LangowskiMaciej Langowski

No_Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 03.530s

1m 51.825s

2

0

10

Cipi ErvinCipi Ervin

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 08.866s

1m 52.495s

1

0

11

Balazs CsizmarBalazs Csizmar

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 34.623s

1m 55.135s

0

0

12

Matthew CutlerMatthew Cutler

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 36.359s

1m 52.850s

0

0

13

Gian Luca TrovòGian Luca Trovò

CW Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1m 52.797s

0

0

14

Miguel VillanuevaMiguel Villanueva

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 15.778s

0

0

15

Anthony ShutAnthony Shut

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 51.452s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 57.012s

2m 04.207s

25

0

2

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 57.931s

2m 04.414s

18

0

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 58.315s

2m 04.538s

15

0

4

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 58.841s

2m 04.241s

12

0

5

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 02.415s

2m 05.030s

10

0

6

Andre FosstoAndre Fossto

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 08.330s

2m 04.717s

8

0

7

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 09.567s

2m 05.195s

6

0

8

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 09.908s

2m 05.415s

4

0

9

Tobias OlssonTobias Olsson

Ice cold racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 10.307s

2m 04.883s

2

0

10

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 10.594s

2m 04.935s

1

10

11

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

Morabia ST / G's Competizione

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 14.011s

2m 05.391s

0

0

12

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 14.236s

2m 05.299s

0

0

13

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 15.592s

2m 05.462s

0

0

14

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 16.332s

2m 04.918s

0

0

15

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 16.554s

2m 05.511s

0

0

16

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.743s

2m 05.202s

0

0

17

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 18.233s

2m 05.523s

0

0

18

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 20.607s

2m 05.601s

0

0

19

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 24.710s

2m 05.743s

0

0

20

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 25.030s

2m 05.720s

0

0

21

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 25.927s

2m 05.727s

0

0

22

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 26.200s

2m 06.012s

0

0

23

Andre BonaparteAndre Bonaparte

R2GT Motorsport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 29.396s

2m 06.340s

0

0

24

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.152s

2m 05.153s

0

0

25

Julien CastroJulien Castro

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 44.769s

2m 05.654s

0

0

26

juan manuel gamez arriazajuan manuel gamez arriaza

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 06.110s

0

0

27

Martin RießMartin Rieß

Cheetah LA Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 06.045s

0

0

28

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Christophe CunatChristophe Cunat

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

30

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 57.128s

2m 04.302s

25

0

2

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 59.959s

2m 04.588s

18

0

3

Tobias OlssonTobias Olsson

Ice cold racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 00.444s

2m 04.320s

15

0

4

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 02.071s

2m 04.596s

12

5

5

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 03.078s

2m 04.309s

10

0

6

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 04.415s

2m 04.660s

8

0

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 04.577s

2m 04.481s

6

0

8

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 08.244s

2m 05.173s

4

0

9

Andre FosstoAndre Fossto

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 11.196s

2m 04.811s

2

0

10

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 13.012s

2m 05.441s

1

0

11

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 13.876s

2m 05.217s

0

0

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.092s

2m 05.227s

0

0

13

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 19.305s

2m 05.024s

0

0

14

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 21.734s

2m 05.558s

0

0

15

Christophe CunatChristophe Cunat

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 22.312s

2m 04.875s

0

0

16

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 25.598s

2m 05.510s

0

0

17

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 25.791s

2m 05.503s

0

0

18

Martin RießMartin Rieß

Cheetah LA Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 31.449s

2m 05.785s

0

0

19

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

Morabia ST / G's Competizione

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 31.546s

2m 05.340s

0

0

20

juan manuel gamez arriazajuan manuel gamez arriaza

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 33.962s

2m 05.643s

0

0

21

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 37.965s

2m 05.398s

0

0

22

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 40.010s

2m 05.180s

0

0

23

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 50.445s

2m 05.879s

0

0

24

Julien CastroJulien Castro

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 51.597s

2m 05.403s

0

0

25

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 05.512s

0

0

26

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 05.205s

0

0

27

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 04.695s

0

0

28

Andre BonaparteAndre Bonaparte

R2GT Motorsport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

2m 19.089s

0

0

29

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 15.863s

2m 05.958s

25

0

2

Mesca VladMesca Vlad

55Stan Drift

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 16.873s

2m 05.974s

18

0

3

Jonas HillertJonas Hillert

Impact Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.197s

2m 06.400s

15

0

4

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

F1.LV

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 17.811s

2m 06.499s

12

0

5

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GRRT - Get Real Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 21.361s

2m 05.750s

10

0

6

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 27.320s

2m 06.447s

8

0

7

Alexander TeeuwenAlexander Teeuwen

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 28.746s

2m 06.607s

6

0

8

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 29.542s

2m 06.255s

4

0

9

Bruno SantosBruno Santos

R2GT Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.468s

2m 06.579s

2

0

10

Igor SerbaevIgor Serbaev

HTRacings.ru

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 33.727s

2m 06.929s

1

0

11

Mate BenyoMate Benyo

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 34.595s

2m 07.349s

0

0

12

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 40.196s

2m 06.292s

0

0

13

Vali BoldurVali Boldur

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 41.079s

2m 06.734s

0

0

14

Claudio SabatiniClaudio Sabatini

PedalAFondo.com

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 41.724s

2m 07.309s

0

0

15

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 43.162s

2m 06.918s

0

0

16

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Sergey Mukimov YouTube

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 44.126s

2m 06.577s

0

0

17

Yannick PiniYannick Pini

Team PACA

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 44.591s

2m 06.981s

0

0

18

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 44.758s

2m 07.529s

0

0

19

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 49.346s

2m 07.466s

0

0

20

Fran MachucaFran Machuca

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 50.560s

2m 06.866s

0

0

21

Christopher VrettosChristopher Vrettos

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 51.401s

2m 06.904s

0

0

22

Jan JakubecJan Jakubec

Bassment

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 52.197s

2m 07.180s

0

0

23

Dylan JanuelDylan Januel

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 59.921s

2m 07.441s

0

0

24

Tobias SchneiderTobias Schneider

SP-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 08.604s

2m 07.351s

0

0

25

Gabor CziffraGabor Cziffra

Csi-Ko Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 06.096s

0

0

26

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

Oscaro eSports By SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 06.820s

0

0

27

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Elton de VriesElton de Vries

101 Racing Team

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 29.598s

2m 07.654s

25

0

2

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 31.634s

2m 07.425s

18

0

3

Sergio CaroSergio Caro

MDFK Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 45.342s

2m 08.896s

15

0

4

Daniel KissDaniel Kiss

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 48.812s

2m 08.191s

12

0

5

Norbert ÁgostonNorbert Ágoston

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 51.226s

2m 08.721s

10

0

6

Alexander ZappAlexander Zapp

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 53.375s

2m 08.194s

8

0

7

david dunanddavid dunand

ddteam

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 59.718s

2m 08.942s

6

0

8

DANIEL EricDANIEL Eric

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 01.385s

2m 08.848s

4

0

9

Pablo García GonzálezPablo García González

MDFK Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 07.903s

2m 09.317s

2

0

10

Andy RinkeAndy Rinke

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 10.336s

2m 08.267s

1

0

11

Gábor LázárGábor Lázár

NoLimit Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 10.744s

2m 08.122s

0

0

12

Juan AlfaroJuan Alfaro

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 14.384s

2m 08.571s

0

0

13

sefi antisefi anti

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 28.231s

2m 09.292s

0

0

14

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 08.271s

0

0

15

Matias RadossevichMatias Radossevich

MRS Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 13.679s

0

0

16

Killian YvonKillian Yvon

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 12.691s

0

0

17

Balazs HodiBalazs Hodi

NoLimit Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 09.784s

0

0

18

Alberto BellidoAlberto Bellido

Butano Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

2m 31.969s

0

0

19

viktor berlinviktor berlin

Swedish Engineering

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Ivan EscarioIvan Escario

Sica Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 41.033s

2m 08.322s

25

0

2

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 45.011s

2m 09.158s

18

0

3

Clemen MartinClemen Martin

R-EvolutiOn

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 45.672s

2m 08.764s

15

0

4

Szilveszter SzoboszlaiSzilveszter Szoboszlai

SziBa RS Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 52.011s

2m 09.314s

12

0

5

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 03.856s

2m 09.090s

10

0

6

László FüttyLászló Fütty

Gravity Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 03.879s

2m 09.300s

8

0

7

Remik PisRemik Pis

Scuderia Ferrari

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 06.115s

2m 08.793s

6

0

8

Axel GonzalezAxel Gonzalez

Kate's Angels Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 25.558s

2m 09.251s

4

0

9

Vanni SoroVanni Soro

Van Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 26.341s

2m 10.131s

2

0

10

Miguel VillanuevaMiguel Villanueva

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 30.660s

2m 08.916s

1

0

11

Matthew CutlerMatthew Cutler

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 53.340s

2m 10.929s

0

5

12

Daniel PeraDaniel Pera

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 10.084s

0

0

13

Yannick BourgeoisYannick Bourgeois

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 23.191s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.849s

2m 20.806s

25

0

2

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 18.515s

2m 20.673s

18

0

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 19.375s

2m 20.593s

15

0

4

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 20.136s

2m 20.434s

12

0

5

Cyril CherryCyril Cherry

Real Championship

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 27.467s

2m 21.299s

10

0

6

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 28.409s

2m 21.148s

8

0

7

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 33.034s

2m 21.288s

6

0

8

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 34.563s

2m 20.874s

4

0

9

Andre FosstoAndre Fossto

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 38.810s

2m 21.557s

2

0

10

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 39.115s

2m 21.401s

1

0

11

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 47.770s

2m 22.466s

0

0

12

King Pui LiKing Pui Li

hkgetreal

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 48.805s

2m 22.221s

0

0

13

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 49.472s

2m 21.546s

0

0

14

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 50.720s

2m 21.908s

0

0

15

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 52.483s

2m 20.961s

0

0

16

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 58.510s

2m 22.207s

0

0

17

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 11.213s

2m 23.992s

0

0

18

blueber racinblueber racin

hkgetreal

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 11.894s

2m 22.328s

0

0

19

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 22.081s

2m 21.240s

0

0

20

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 24.605s

2m 20.289s

0

0

21

Jason TangJason Tang

hkgetreal

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 33.954s

2m 23.942s

0

0

22

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 23.608s

0

0

23

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 21.062s

0

0

24

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

26

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 23.161s

2m 21.221s

25

0

2

Andre FosstoAndre Fossto

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 28.113s

2m 21.347s

18

0

3

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 28.305s

2m 21.015s

15

0

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 28.760s

2m 20.278s

12

0

5

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 29.341s

2m 20.931s

10

0

6

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 32.412s

2m 20.628s

8

0

7

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 33.477s

2m 20.887s

6

0

8

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 35.085s

2m 21.339s

4

0

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 35.384s

2m 20.747s

2

0

10

blueber racinblueber racin

hkgetreal

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 44.867s

2m 22.434s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 45.241s

2m 21.723s

0

0

12

Cyril CherryCyril Cherry

Real Championship

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 46.606s

2m 21.497s

0

0

13

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 47.401s

2m 21.712s

0

0

14

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 50.995s

2m 23.155s

0

0

15

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 51.893s

2m 21.682s

0

0

16

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 52.696s

2m 22.725s

0

0

17

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 53.568s

2m 22.030s

0

0

18

Jason TangJason Tang

hkgetreal

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 00.083s

2m 23.698s

0

0

19

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 00.633s

2m 22.387s

0

0

20

King Pui LiKing Pui Li

hkgetreal

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 01.638s

2m 22.712s

0

0

21

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 02.354s

2m 21.451s

0

0

22

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 04.695s

2m 22.851s

0

0

23

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 22.342s

0

0

24

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 23.534s

0

0

25

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 26.668s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Ádám PaálÁdám Paál

AP Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.317s

2m 21.965s

25

0

2

Laszlo Nagy BIGLaszlo Nagy BIG

WEBaffACTIVE Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 41.537s

2m 22.468s

18

0

3

Sascha GemeinhardtSascha Gemeinhardt

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 42.337s

2m 21.692s

15

0

4

Corentin POINTEAUCorentin POINTEAU

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 50.589s

2m 23.198s

12

0

5

Stanislav RepakovStanislav Repakov

Simcentral.ru

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 56.294s

2m 23.203s

10

0

6

Agnis RozitisAgnis Rozitis

F1.LV

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 00.137s

2m 22.653s

8

0

7

Tobias JohanssonTobias Johansson

RedGear racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 03.234s

2m 22.807s

6

0

8

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Crazy Drivers

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 03.372s

2m 23.902s

4

0

9

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GRRT - Get Real Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 11.405s

2m 23.120s

2

0

10

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 11.693s

2m 23.697s

1

0

11

Elmar KurbanovElmar Kurbanov

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 13.615s

2m 23.269s

0

0

12

Mesca VladMesca Vlad

55Stan Drift

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 16.714s

2m 22.915s

0

0

13

Jan JakubecJan Jakubec

Bassment

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 23.955s

2m 23.804s

0

0

14

umberto pellegriniumberto pellegrini

Motorsports2000

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 26.893s

2m 25.080s

0

0

15

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

Oscaro eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 46.718s

2m 25.188s

0

0

16

Alan ChanAlan Chan

hkgetreal

Honda

WTCC 2017

23m 11.424s

2m 24.868s

0

0

17

Jonas HillertJonas Hillert

Impact Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 11.440s

2m 24.135s

0

0

18

KLM RazorKLM Razor

HKgetreal

Citroën

WTCC 2017

23m 38.463s

2m 30.047s

0

0

19

juan manuel gamez arriazajuan manuel gamez arriaza

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 28.899s

0

0

20

Martin RießMartin Rieß

Cheetah LA Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 25.680s

0

0

21

Felix MailletFelix Maillet

BroSport

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 24.456s

0

0

22

Ryan LamRyan Lam

HKgetreal

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 26.983s

0

0

23

Dariusz WielgoszDariusz Wielgosz

Volvo

WTCC 2017

3m 11.413s

0

0

24

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCC 2017

3m 02.151s

0

0

25

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

26

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Orlando TelheiroOrlando Telheiro

21 eMotorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.546s

2m 24.873s

25

0

2

Andy RinkeAndy Rinke

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 58.104s

2m 24.266s

18

0

3

Dino PodbicaninDino Podbicanin

Podbicanin Motorsport

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 18.617s

2m 24.798s

15

0

4

DANIEL EricDANIEL Eric

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 19.723s

2m 25.473s

12

0

5

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 23.511s

2m 25.769s

10

0

6

Harald OfenheusleHarald Ofenheusle

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 33.234s

2m 23.892s

8

0

7

Gergo KissGergo Kiss

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 35.875s

2m 25.627s

6

0

8

Gábor LázárGábor Lázár

NoLimit Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 45.901s

2m 26.019s

4

0

9

Julien DepeckerJulien Depecker

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 50.948s

2m 27.462s

2

0

10

Matei SerbanMatei Serban

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 53.278s

2m 25.509s

1

0

11

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 58.704s

2m 27.093s

0

0

12

Andy ChapmanAndy Chapman

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

23m 03.655s

2m 27.886s

0

0

13

Vlad TataraVlad Tatara

Ukraine Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

23m 09.297s

2m 26.471s

0

0

14

Matias RadossevichMatias Radossevich

MRS Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

23m 14.229s

2m 26.638s

0

0

15

Claudia HertleinClaudia Hertlein

Citroën

WTCC 2017

23m 24.035s

2m 27.998s

0

0

16

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Lada

WTCC 2017

23m 26.387s

2m 28.717s

0

0

17

Jacinto PatricioJacinto Patricio

JP OT INTERNATIONAL RACING TEAM

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

23m 54.569s

2m 30.573s

0

0

18

Quentin BiotteauQuentin Biotteau

Citroën

WTCC 2017

25m 55.592s

2m 36.639s

0

0

19

Daniel KissDaniel Kiss

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 25.612s

0

0

20

Norbert ÁgostonNorbert Ágoston

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 24.608s

0

0

21

Robert SticzaRobert Sticza

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

2m 35.543s

0

0

22

Grégory LEROYGrégory LEROY

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 24.917s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Matteo ChignoliMatteo Chignoli

NightRacers

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 20.380s

2m 26.283s

25

0

2

Sergio CaroSergio Caro

MDFK Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 28.049s

2m 26.826s

18

0

3

Csaba HegedusCsaba Hegedus

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 31.840s

2m 26.364s

15

0

4

Gustavo ThomeGustavo Thome

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 41.704s

2m 26.684s

12

0

5

Pablo García GonzálezPablo García González

MDFK Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

23m 12.133s

2m 28.679s

10

0

6

Gergely PapezsGergely Papezs

Gravity Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 12.566s

2m 27.570s

8

0

7

Félix RosFélix Ros

Charambuña Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 58.618s

2m 31.766s

6

0

8

Leon BlumLeon Blum

RTD

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 27.124s

0

0

9

Elton de VriesElton de Vries

101 Racing Team

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

2m 44.344s

0

0

10

Luka GrabskiLuka Grabski

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 26.615s

0

0

11

Marcos CalvoMarcos Calvo

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 29.693s

0

0

12

Dan ParkinsonDan Parkinson

Honda

WTCC 2017

3m 00.179s

0

0

13

Sebastian SchletterSebastian Schletter

Sebastian Racing Performance

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

14

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

15

sefi antisefi anti

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

16

david dunanddavid dunand

ddteam

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

17

Balint SzoboszlaiBalint Szoboszlai

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total PointsPenalty PointsDrop Score

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

33

18

40

2

43

19

21

37

15

208

20

0

2

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

16

27

1

14

15

33

12

25

28

27

192

5

1

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

6

30

33

27

25

20

28

8

15

0

177

15

0

4

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

31

16

6

18

31

29

22

27

0

0

175

5

0

5

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

1

0

31

4

0

20

26

19

37

24

157

5

0

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

10

13

0

6

0

1

27

23

24

12

111

5

0

7

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

24

15

9

18

18

20

104

0

0

8

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

8

19

0

25

0

10

27

11

12

102

10

0

9

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

43

43

12

0

73

25

0

10

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1

0

14

18

28

11

0

62

10

0

11

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

25

25

4

49

5

0

12

Alexandre VromantAlexandre Vromant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

12

21

33

0

0

13

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

12

25

0

24

31

30

0

14

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Honda

WTCC 2017

25

12

13

30

20

0

15

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Honda

WTCC 2017

2

0

0

13

14

2

4

0

0

30

5

0

16

Andre FosstoAndre Fossto

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

10

20

30

0

0

17

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

4

18

6

0

28

0

0

18

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Citroën

WTCC 2017

10

14

0

24

0

0

19

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

26

0

0

21

5

0

20

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

26

21

5

0

21

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2

18

0

20

0

0

22

Diogo VelosaDiogo Velosa

Volvo

WTCC 2016

18

18

0

0

23

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

17

0

0

0

17

0

0

24

Tobias OlssonTobias Olsson

Ice cold racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

17

17

0

0

25

Jaroslav HonzikJaroslav Honzik

Thrustmaster

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

14

14

0

0

26

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Honda

WTCC 2016

12

0

12

0

0

27

Cyril CherryCyril Cherry

Real Championship

Volvo

WTCC 2017

10

10

0

0

28

Stephane KochStephane Koch

Honda

WTCC 2016

8

8

0

0

29

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

2

0

8

0

0

0

5

5

0

30

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

1

4

0

5

0

0

31

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

32

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Lada

WTCC 2017

4

0

0

4

0

0

33

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

4

0

4

0

0

34

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Citroën

WTCC 2016

1

2

3

0

0

35

Julien CastroJulien Castro

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2

0

2

0

0

36

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

2

0

0

37

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

14

7

10

1

30

0

38

blueber racinblueber racin

hkgetreal

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

1

1

0

0

39

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

40

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

Franck BeschFranck Besch

Oscaro eSports

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

42

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

Morabia ST / G's Competizione

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

Yuri BascopéYuri Bascopé

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

0

46

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Project D

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

47

Deproot ThomasDeproot Thomas

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

48

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

0

49

Reggie BlainReggie Blain

Movie-Go Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

50

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

0

51

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

52

Damien LaurentDamien Laurent

RFRO

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

53

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

54

Miklos GalMiklos Gal

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

55

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

56

Florent CoutureFlorent Couture

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

57

gourloi maxencegourloi maxence

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

58

Patrick SauerPatrick Sauer

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

59

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

60

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

61

Simon ClaytonSimon Clayton

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

62

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GRRT - Get Real Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

63

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

64

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

Oscaro eSports By SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

65

Mark BalazsinMark Balazsin

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

66

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

67

Christophe CunatChristophe Cunat

Oscaro eSports by SDL

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

68

Thorben KexelThorben Kexel

Bison Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

69

King Pui LiKing Pui Li

hkgetreal

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

70

Michael HeymanMichael Heyman

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

71

Frederic CambetFrederic Cambet

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

72

Greg KynochGreg Kynoch

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

73

Malte SchneiderMalte Schneider

RRVGT

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

74

Benoit AudegondBenoit Audegond

DT3Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

75

Andre BonaparteAndre Bonaparte

R2GT Motorsport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

76

juan manuel gamez arriazajuan manuel gamez arriaza

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

77

Martin RießMartin Rieß

Cheetah LA Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

78

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

79

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

80

Jason TangJason Tang

hkgetreal

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

81

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

-5

5

0

82

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

-5

5

0

83

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

-5

5

0

84

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

6

0

0

-24

30

0

85

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Volvo

WTCC 2017

4

0

0

-26

30

0

86

TFR MotorsportTFR Motorsport

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

-30

30

0