Current Rounds
Last time updated: 8 minutes agoStandings
Pos.NameCountryTotal PointsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12
1Alexander Dornieden6802.8997.9970.8954.2975.2987.1971946.6-----
2Jan Stange6709.8963.4985.9945.7962.7960.6955.5936-----
3Bence Bánki6695.9953.6955.5904.5966.6978.8972.3964.6-----
4David Nagy6683.3962.3950896.7942.9998.2964.8968.4-----
5Norbert Leitner6665.5958.6965.9950.8932.6969.3958.9929.4-----
6Mark Nandori6621.8954.3959.9902.9963.2952.2959.8929.5-----
7Adam Pinczes6612.2956967.5938.7935.2951.8953.9909.1-----
8Klaus Schulze6606.1948.3953.4876.9976.2948.3936.3966.7-----
9Dirk Knatz6545.5943.8934.9918.2946.4948.8936.6916.8-----
10Cristian Moisescu6490.7946.8944.5898.5943.5957.7921.2878.5-----
11Kévin Leaune6446.4939961.9702.2879.4963.910001000-----
12Thomas Stempurszki6350.2890.2883.4872.5946923.2918.4916.5-----
13Barnabas Toth6275.9902.4876.8873.3862.5942.1932.5886.3-----
14Leandro Werle6247.2947.1958.8800.4935.9977.6947680.4-----
15Damien Laurent6229.1797.9910.6909945.4913.3905.3847.6-----
16aurelien Dilliere6083.4894.7884655.7927.7947.4924.9849-----
17gourloi maxence6018862.2819.4845.2924.4894.4893.7778.7-----
18Lluis Dalmau6012874.6849.3803.7876.9822.6950.4834.5-----
19Attila Dencs5936.5821862.6744.9834.9942.7922.8807.6-----
20Jonathan Schelstraete5927.9867.4849.9799.5851.7940.5846.9772-----
21umberto pellegrini5907.8888.4789.7859.4840.7893.4828.7807.5-----
22Simon Clayton5904.6884.6820.7714.2816.6920.9907.4840.2-----
23Leo Semard5901.5686.8829.4682.1937.6940.9919.4905.3-----
24Mark Balazsin5900.3816.9841.3759.1853.6860.3883.7885.4-----
25Daniel Miranda5882.9843.4869.7672.4889.2881.7906.1820.4-----
26Michel Gauch5877.6818.3864.6869.6835.3867845.5777.3-----
27Nikodem Wisniewski5867.2962.7997.9972.8979.6986.9967.3------
28Manuel Alves5860.1856.2843.4770.3836.5873.2870.9809.6-----
29Gerald Whyley5843.4857.7821.5818.4818.9894.1831.4801.4-----
30Gergo Baldi5792.6953.7981.1901.39601000996.5------
31Robert Myszkowski5779.1716.1829.8859.6817.6833.9865.9856.2-----
32Herman Hebos5777.7859.6834770.7847.6860.3857.7747.8-----
33Philippe Leaune5740.3839.6903.1574818.1881.2923.4800.9-----
34Daniel Fredriksson5732.6960.9989.8926962.9978.1914.9------
35Stefan Fritsch5730.6818.6824.3811.3818.9815.2836.9805.4-----
36chrischie crown5713809.3823.4756.2806.8811885.3821-----
37Bjoern Bollmann5693.5810.1832.9740.9827.8799.9847834.9-----
38Kevin Siggy Rebernak5680.5-982.8880.1940.8980.8969.7926.3-----
39Zsolt Osztós5670.9804.2806684.8831.4851.8878.2814.5-----
40Martin Rieß5628.2845.4770.4689.4880845.7823.8773.5-----
41Tobias Schneider5615.5816.5816.9752.1829.5790.5813797-----
42Julien Simon5613.2804774.1681.2876804.8849.8823.3-----
43Nick Barknecht5593.9744.5814.5785.4839.4821.9815.9772.3-----
44Marcel Hohloch5588.4814.6821778.2822.4823.5817.1711.6-----
45Gustavo Frigotto5582.1908.8981868.9919.4944.4959.6------
46Didier Martinez5572.1818.1790.7706866.3815.8814.6760.6-----
47John Brandow5535.6821.1815.2493823.6806.9921.9853.9-----
48Rene Wagner5529.5811.8817.8642.2810.5808.8856.6781.8-----
49Goujaud fredy5518.7825.8816.9566.5819.5820.2870.9798.9-----
50Carlos Totti5510.4819816.8758820.7821.5797.4677-----
51Tommy Razeyre5508812.5840.8776.8813.4720.7815.3728.5-----
52William Berera5504.1832.4805.9729.3820.4827.1824.5664.5-----
53Sergey Mukimov5495.3821.4780.9645.7819859.4811.3757.6-----
54peter listig5484.4816.9807741.6800.6788.8773.9755.6-----
55Andrés Mesa5466.6846.1918.2869.9950.6967.8914------
56Andre Ziegler5465.8812.1817479819.1824.1893.2821.3-----
57Juvenal Quarati5453804.8770.8719.8835.6800.1794.7727.2-----
58Luca Varisco5445.5815.1825.3705.4819806.1811.2663.4-----
59Alexandr Nosir5441.2819.2833523848.1825.5858.3734.1-----
60Gianluca Ballardini5439.9769.3808.5495.5820.3860.3913.8772.2-----
61Matias Polidoro5372.3846.4727.8580.6843.5766.4850.3757.3-----
62Christoph Dürselen5358.9757.1811.9667.6760.5737.2814.9809.7-----
63Claudio Sabatini5348.8777.4770.2662.6757.6813807.7760.3-----
64Ludovic NECTOUX5348.8764.2812.2649.5839.8731.8791.7759.6-----
65Mesca Vlad5332.8816.9819.6750.8845.9823.9679.9595.8-----
66Balazs Osz5297.4899877.6854.1894.4945-827.3-----
67Srankó Zsolt5285.5789.2827.9733.3787.8750.3796.2600.8-----
68Nikita Shaposhnik5279.5845.5820.3803.3936.6945.2928.6------
69King Pui Li5279.3764.5813.3451.6845.5855.9816.7731.8-----
70Juergen Pomberger5277.2774.2751.1640.6792.7777781.2760.4-----
71Rémy Cordonnier5276.4632.9757.6782.3841.5812.3823626.8-----
72Ilya Yurov5276.2728.1780.1725.8760.8772.5779729.9-----
73Timo Klinga5254740.6737.8585.7722.7787.2867.9812.1-----
74Bálint Benedek5245774.3817.5754.4808.3752.9667670.6-----
75Frank van Roon5239.6847.9889813.5942.5877.3869.4------
76Paul Martin5235.1821.3744.2718.2776798.7726.1650.6-----
77Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr5197.4857.9863.4863.7839.1862.8910.5------
78Slaven Stulic5182.7714.2816.2568.1748.8778.5796.3760.6-----
79Andis Balins5179728.4718.4653.9824.7803.9750.2699.5-----
80SVG BIOSPORT5171.3742.6770.2738.2768.3765.8780.7605.5-----
81Lasse Oinas5164.1871.9864.6-852884.8865825.8-----
82Jan Jakubec5123.1699723.1624.9717714.9827.7816.5-----
83Hiro Kijima5118.5698.3778.9630.1751.8749779731.4-----
84Daniel Knorr5105.7745.4751.6646.5762.2746.7796.9656.4-----
85Peter Ingold5102.7745.9746.4566.8823.9716.7728.2774.8-----
86Dennis Tiefenthäler5100.8740.9786714.5724.1716702.1717.2-----
87Mark Voltaire Elman5083.7777.1736.9424.6759.5798.1811.6775.9-----
88F J Hölzel5070724.1761.9668.1764744.6759.6647.7-----
89Matteo Chignoli5050.9770.3829.1551.2798.5731.9715.7654.2-----
90Vedran Vojnović5043.9732.1748.1605.5784.3772.5678.2723.2-----
91Ricardo maik5002.2721.8724.8572.7753.4727780.3722.2-----
92Levente Toth5001.8940.9857.1928.8-689.3804.3781.4-----
93Yannick Bourgeois4980725.4736.2597.3771.5734746669.6-----
94Laszlo Nagy BIG4975.5907.6911.2681.4872.6780.5-822.2-----
95Paulo Sousa4974.3802.8824.9519.7755.3699.5726.8645.3-----
96Malachi Bakas4960.7939.2898.1751.2783.1820.1769------
97Manuel Moya4954.9847.9848.1746.1816.6880.6815.6------
98Stefan Hillebrand4951.2635762637.6723.9729773.9689.8-----
99Efren Fernandez Chapinal4925.9721.5711.7566.7739.5746.8734.3705.4-----
100Ivan Navarro4915842.3824.1810.5829.8809.8-798.5-----
...
287Marius Nakken3707.3696.8896.4-790.8697.1626.2------
...
392Yann Ehrlacher3306.1---842.7818845.6799.8-----
...
1408Marvin Otterbach1454.8702.1--752.7--------
...
1970Jan Zgravcak1168.1---466.4-701.7------
...
2930Lukas Moraes769.4769.4-----------
...
3231Simon Wirth717----717-------
...
3424Timo Schulz692692-----------
...
3621Oskar Sandberg670.8--670.8---------
...
3792Esteban Guerrieri654.5--654.5---------
...
3842Thomas Kramwinkel649.8---649.8--------
...
5120Sandro Schlott DS-Motorsport531.6-----531.6------
...
8312David Valiente00-----------

eSports World Touring Car Championship

We are looking for the best virtual Touring Car drivers to prove their skills in Time Attacks and Multiplayer Races. The best drivers will be rewarded with tickets for the Final Event, where you will compete for cash prizes in the ultimate showdown! The Multiplayer Races of the top divisions will be broadcasted LIVE on the WTCC YouTube channel!

Championship Rounds:

Round. Track Layout Leaderboard Hotlap Multiplayer showdown
1 Monza Full Layout 09.04-16.04 23.04
2 Hungaroring Full Layout 23.04-30.04 07.05
3 Nürburgring Nordschleife 24h 01.05-14.05 21.05
4 Portimao Full Layout 15.05-11.06 18.06
5 Spa-Francorchamp Grand Prix 12.06-02.07 09.07
6 Slovakiaring Full Layout 03.07-30.07 06.08
7 Sonoma WTCC Layout 31.07-27.08 03.09
8 Shanghai WTCC Layout 28.08-01.10 08.10
9 Suzuka Full Layout 02.10-15.10 22.10
10 Macau Full Layout 16.10-05.11 12.11


For further information regarding details, rules, regulations, times and specifics, please read the official Championship online manual which is always kept up to date.

.

Accounts

You have to enter your real name in your RaceRoom ingame account in order to participate. Fake names or names with clan tags are not allowed and if you use them, you will not be invited to the online multiplayer races and you are not eligible for prizes. Multiple accounts and ban evasion are not allowed and will result in a permanent exclusion from all RaceRoom events.

Eligibility

As long as you have read and agreed to the rules of this rulebook, and there are no outstanding bans, you are allowed to enter the championship. RaceRoom staff has the right to deny any entries without giving reasons.

Entry fees

The entry into the hotlap competitions is completely free.

Entry process

You need to have RaceRoom Racing Experience installed on your computer in order to participate. You do not have to purchase any content and you also do not have to sign up on a forum. All you have to do is to launch your game and go to Competitions. There you can pick the respective leaderboard competition.

Reading and understanding the rules

Every driver participating in any event of the eSports WTCC is agreeing to having understood the rules, and is agreeing to obeying to the rules. By entering, you are bound to the rules. Failure to understand the rules is not an excuse. If you have questions about certain rules, ask the staff via e-Mail or in the forums here: https://forum.sector3studios.com/index.php?threads/esports-wtcc-questions.7652/

General Behaviour

Every driver participating in any event of the eSports WTCC must always show good behaviour. Any discriminatory or offending actions, words, posts or contents are forbidden and can lead to permanent exclusion of the events.

Cheating and usage of external software

It is not allowed to use external programs or data that alter the functions of the simulation in order to gain a competitive advantage. Drivers caught cheating in any part of the championship will be excluded from all parts of the eSports WTCC

Qualifying for the Online Multiplayer Race

The first 30 drivers of the leaderboard will qualify for the Division 1 race and will be invited via eMail. If drivers cannot attend or do not respond, the grid will be filled up once with the drivers placed 31 and below. If these drivers also cannot attend, the grid will not be filled up. For Division 2, 3 and 4, the same principle is being used, only that Division 2 starts at 102% of the overall best time, Division 3 at 104% and Division 4 at 106%. This is done in order to provide an oppurtunity for new and less experienced drivers to participate in eSports WTCC events too, driving against other drivers with similar skill levels. The percentages for Division 2, 3 and 4 are not fixed throughout the season and can be changed during the season by the Staff. The split between the respective divisions is being displayed on the leaderboard itself. For a more detailed description, see section 12.4 of the rulebook.

Leaderboard Hotlap Championship

The Top 50 drivers of the overall Hotlap Championship will each receive 1 ticket to the final.

Track boundaries

The track boundaries are whatever is defined as legal by the automated cut-track detection of RaceRoom. When you exceed the track boundaries, you will see a warning on your screen and your time will automatically be disallowed. Abusing bugs in the track cut detection, such as (but not limited to) skipping entire corners or sectors is forbidden. Laptimes achieved on this way will be deleted.

Cars

The following cars are eligible as choices:

  • Chevrolet RML Cruze TC1
  • Citroen C-Elysée WTCC
  • Honda Civic WTCC
  • LADA Vesta WTCC
  • Volvo S60 Polestar TC1

.

For the beginning of the season, we will use the WTCC 2016 carpack. During the season, we will switch to the WTCC 2017, depending on availabilty. You can use multiple cars and liveries for each round of the leaderboard competition. There are no restrictions. It also has no influence on which car you drive in the Online Multiplayer Races.

For further information regarding details, rules, regulations, times and specifics, please read the official Championship online manual which is always kept up to date.

.

The eSports WTCC is a simracing event on the simulator RaceRoom Racing Experience, featuring the WTCC cars, consisting of four parts: A Leaderboard Hotlap Competition, an Online Multiplayer Championship, four Onsite Events and a Finale. The eSports WTCC is hosted by Eurosport Events, and organized by RaceRoom Entertainment GmbH, Aspachweg 14, 74427 Fichtenberg, Germany.

Round 1 - Monza
Division 1
Race 1
PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 25.536s

1m 50.342s

25

0

2

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 26.916s

1m 50.096s

18

0

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 28.745s

1m 49.923s

15

0

4

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Factory Assault Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 35.491s

1m 50.615s

12

0

5

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 35.513s

1m 51.044s

10

0

6

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 38.089s

1m 50.971s

8

0

7

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 38.280s

1m 50.245s

6

0

8

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 38.651s

1m 51.037s

4

0

9

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 39.140s

1m 50.774s

2

0

10

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 39.713s

1m 51.002s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 39.776s

1m 50.978s

0

0

12

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 39.829s

1m 51.020s

0

0

13

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 39.895s

1m 50.945s

0

0

14

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

Morabia ST

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 43.785s

1m 50.930s

0

0

15

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 48.646s

1m 51.248s

0

0

16

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 48.708s

1m 50.950s

0

0

17

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 49.719s

1m 50.995s

0

0

18

Tobias OlssonTobias Olsson

Ice Cold Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 50.081s

1m 51.381s

0

0

19

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 50.988s

1m 50.606s

0

0

20

Yuri BascopéYuri Bascopé

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 51.348s

1m 50.490s

0

0

21

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 55.947s

1m 50.702s

0

0

22

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Project D

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 56.432s

1m 50.833s

0

0

23

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

R2GT Motorsports

Honda

WTCC 2016

1m 52.554s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 30.578s

1m 50.350s

25

0

2

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 32.843s

1m 50.554s

18

0

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 33.009s

1m 50.271s

15

0

4

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 33.309s

1m 50.558s

12

0

5

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 36.678s

1m 50.135s

10

0

6

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 36.721s

1m 49.952s

8

0

7

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 38.040s

1m 50.459s

6

0

8

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 39.873s

1m 50.895s

4

0

9

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 41.203s

1m 50.735s

2

0

10

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 45.020s

1m 50.451s

1

0

11

Yuri BascopéYuri Bascopé

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 45.948s

1m 50.534s

0

0

12

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 46.240s

1m 50.189s

0

0

13

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 51.566s

1m 50.063s

0

0

14

Tobias OlssonTobias Olsson

Ice Cold Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 53.262s

1m 51.226s

0

0

15

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

Morabia ST

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 54.825s

1m 51.010s

0

0

16

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 56.735s

1m 50.481s

0

0

17

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

R2GT Motorsports

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 57.139s

1m 50.278s

0

0

18

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Project D

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 58.127s

1m 50.691s

0

0

19

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 03.403s

1m 50.472s

0

0

20

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 23.599s

1m 51.456s

0

0

21

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

1m 50.560s

0

0

22

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

23

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Factory Assault Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 46.709s

1m 52.223s

25

0

2

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 47.006s

1m 52.177s

18

0

3

Pascal HerbigPascal Herbig

RoR Performance

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 55.648s

1m 51.877s

15

0

4

Bedrich MarekBedrich Marek

budlix

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 59.896s

1m 52.412s

12

0

5

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 00.507s

1m 51.881s

10

0

6

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 00.841s

1m 51.004s

8

0

7

Gerald WhyleyGerald Whyley

OTCR

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 05.226s

1m 51.774s

6

0

8

Chonthawatch MeepasaneeChonthawatch Meepasanee

Sim Racer Thailand

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 10.775s

1m 52.051s

4

0

9

Alexandre RufinoAlexandre Rufino

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 15.989s

1m 52.763s

2

0

10

Matthew WheelerMatthew Wheeler

Random Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 20.346s

1m 52.394s

1

0

11

Tiago NevesTiago Neves

SpeedFactory Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 24.272s

1m 52.356s

0

0

12

Simon AnderssonSimon Andersson

Slynpatrullen

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 25.828s

1m 52.428s

0

0

13

Cyriak MaterCyriak Mater

Pit-Lane Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 26.273s

1m 51.603s

0

0

14

Mesca VladMesca Vlad

JazzDrift Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 29.381s

1m 52.415s

0

0

15

Lukas BieberLukas Bieber

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

21m 32.872s

1m 52.407s

0

0

16

Kovacs KolosKovacs Kolos

Top Driver School

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 34.188s

1m 52.972s

0

0

17

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

RooK Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 36.217s

1m 52.271s

0

0

18

Pablo BauerPablo Bauer

Marsch Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 36.394s

1m 52.467s

0

0

19

Sébastien DegraeveSébastien Degraeve

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 36.978s

1m 52.791s

0

0

20

Didier MartinezDidier Martinez

RFT

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 39.722s

1m 53.651s

0

0

21

Luca VariscoLuca Varisco

LV Racing

Lada

WTCC 2016

1m 52.809s

0

0

22

Kincses DávidKincses Dávid

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

1m 52.456s

0

0

23

Jean-Ludovic HermanJean-Ludovic Herman

GameMotorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

2m 15.454s

0

0

24

Luis PedroLuis Pedro

Peaners Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Nicola GuariniNicola Guarini

Not Only Speed

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 51.688s

1m 52.471s

25

0

2

Daniel IsbarnDaniel Isbarn

F1-Onlineliga.com

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 55.452s

1m 52.153s

18

0

3

Marc WhitfordMarc Whitford

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 57.238s

1m 52.714s

15

0

4

Xavier DorvalXavier Dorval

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 13.441s

1m 53.746s

12

0

5

Klemann CheeKlemann Chee

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 25.008s

1m 54.733s

10

0

6

Jonathan AceJonathan Ace

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

21m 27.538s

1m 54.251s

8

0

7

Richard OldcornRichard Oldcorn

OMA racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 31.420s

1m 54.126s

6

0

8

Peter VukoPeter Vuko

HSV Australia

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 44.743s

1m 53.935s

4

0

9

Graham Deakin-HowarthGraham Deakin-Howarth

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 44.743s

1m 54.720s

2

0

10

Patrick DoblerPatrick Dobler

PD-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

1m 52.680s

0

0

11

Iker Soraluze IzagirreIker Soraluze Izagirre

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

12

Thomas PreuxThomas Preux

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

13

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Pacheco Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Karlos AlonsoKarlos Alonso

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 07.894s

1m 53.469s

25

0

2

Albert SánchezAlbert Sánchez

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

21m 11.313s

1m 53.736s

18

0

3

Stefan ZscharnackStefan Zscharnack

Zlark65

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 19.160s

1m 54.572s

15

0

4

mattia nicolinimattia nicolini

Furnas Racing

Lada

WTCC 2016

21m 26.573s

1m 54.835s

12

0

5

David HoyoDavid Hoyo

900 Degrees

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

21m 28.384s

1m 53.384s

10

0

6

Gergő EllenbachGergő Ellenbach

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 32.541s

1m 55.126s

8

0

7

Nedo ViliNedo Vili

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 33.942s

1m 53.712s

6

0

8

Vanni SoroVanni Soro

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

21m 37.129s

1m 55.612s

4

0

9

Eugen SechelEugen Sechel

Motor Owls

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 39.937s

1m 56.249s

2

0

10

Javier NogarolJavier Nogarol

Rebufo.net Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 52.407s

1m 56.225s

1

0

11

Mohamed RaafatMohamed Raafat

Anubis Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

22m 00.922s

1m 55.908s

0

0

12

Fabien ParriauxFabien Parriaux

French Team

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

22m 00.922s

1m 54.251s

0

0

13

Gian Luca TrovòGian Luca Trovò

CW Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

22m 00.922s

1m 56.741s

0

0

14

Gabriel ArtusGabriel Artus

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

22m 00.922s

1m 56.446s

0

0

15

Paul SchwindPaul Schwind

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

16

Sergio CalaSergio Cala

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

25

5

2

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

18

0

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

15

0

4

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

12

0

5

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

10

0

6

Stephane KochStephane Koch

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

8

0

7

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

6

0

8

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

4

0

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

2

0

10

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

1

0

11

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

12

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

13

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

14

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

15

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

16

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

17

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

18

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

19

Reggie BlainReggie Blain

Movie-Go Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

20

Yuri BascopéYuri Bascopé

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

21

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

22

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Factory Assault Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

25

23

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

24

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

BenKleR Racers

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

5

26

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

27

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

G's Competizione Morabia ST

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

28

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

29

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Factory Assault Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

30

Deproot ThomasDeproot Thomas

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

25

0

2

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

18

0

3

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

15

0

4

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

12

0

5

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

10

0

6

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

8

0

7

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

6

0

8

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Factory Assault Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

4

0

9

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

2

0

10

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

1

0

11

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Factory Assault Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

12

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

BenKleR Racers

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

13

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

14

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

0

0

15

Stephane KochStephane Koch

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

16

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

17

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

18

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

5

19

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

20

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

5

21

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

22

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

23

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

G's Competizione Morabia ST

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

24

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 02.689s

1m 47.868s

25

0

2

Daniel NietoDaniel Nieto

RaceDepartment

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 03.178s

1m 48.118s

18

0

3

Lars HinrichsLars Hinrichs

sw0rdi Racing CR-Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 05.732s

1m 48.261s

15

0

4

Pablo BauerPablo Bauer

Marsch Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 10.323s

1m 48.322s

12

0

5

Julien MarcellyJulien Marcelly

Pit-Lane Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 10.742s

1m 48.129s

10

0

6

Bálint BenedekBálint Benedek

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 16.621s

1m 48.480s

8

0

7

Karlos AlonsoKarlos Alonso

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 18.489s

1m 48.416s

6

0

8

John BrandowJohn Brandow

SIMTOPS

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 18.602s

1m 48.415s

4

0

9

gourloi maxencegourloi maxence

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 20.424s

1m 48.996s

2

0

10

Rui CarneiroRui Carneiro

Team Racing Labaredas

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 23.757s

1m 48.727s

1

0

11

Igor SerbaevIgor Serbaev

htracings.ru

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 26.198s

1m 48.572s

0

0

12

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

RooK Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 26.568s

1m 48.132s

0

5

13

Mesca VladMesca Vlad

JazzDriftTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 26.631s

1m 48.885s

0

0

14

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 28.769s

1m 48.402s

0

0

15

Andre ZieglerAndre Ziegler

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 29.790s

1m 48.887s

0

0

16

Zoltan PappZoltan Papp

Team VSR

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 31.255s

1m 48.487s

0

0

17

Simon AnderssonSimon Andersson

Slynpatrullen

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 36.017s

1m 49.036s

0

0

18

Tobias SchneiderTobias Schneider

SP-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 37.194s

1m 49.704s

0

0

19

Gavin ThomasGavin Thomas

OTCR

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 37.895s

1m 48.915s

0

0

20

Steve RandallSteve Randall

OTCR

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 50.496s

1m 48.841s

0

0

21

Bedrich MarekBedrich Marek

budlix

Honda

WTCC 2016

24m 10.713s

1m 49.174s

0

0

22

Evgeny PakholovEvgeny Pakholov

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

1m 48.337s

0

0

23

Carlos TottiCarlos Totti

GT3 Team Racing

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Socrates Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 21.354s

1m 49.751s

25

0

2

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

20m 28.303s

1m 50.437s

18

0

3

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

PonenT

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 33.699s

1m 50.139s

15

0

4

Jan StangeJan Stange

M-power

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 34.808s

1m 50.335s

12

0

5

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 45.033s

1m 50.447s

10

0

6

Stephane KochStephane Koch

Raceroomers

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 45.834s

1m 49.736s

8

0

7

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 46.859s

1m 50.367s

6

0

8

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

BayPirates

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 49.070s

1m 50.350s

4

0

9

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 49.085s

1m 50.975s

2

0

10

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

TRT-WORLD.RU

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 49.253s

1m 50.049s

1

0

11

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

JazzDriftTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

20m 54.921s

1m 50.451s

0

0

12

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 59.111s

1m 50.893s

0

0

13

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

21m 08.626s

1m 50.655s

0

0

14

David NagyDavid Nagy

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 09.502s

1m 50.477s

0

0

15

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

20m 28.541s

1m 50.274s

25

0

2

Andreas BayerAndreas Bayer

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 33.223s

1m 50.129s

18

0

3

Jack BeamJack Beam

Jack Beam Racing

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 51.457s

1m 52.098s

15

0

4

piolo volopiolo volo

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

20m 54.283s

1m 52.075s

12

0

5

Shamus BlackburnShamus Blackburn

HHUK

Honda

WTCC 2016

20m 54.439s

1m 51.723s

10

0

6

Alexandru NegoitaAlexandru Negoita

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

21m 11.421s

1m 52.009s

8

0

7

Marcus LindenMarcus Linden

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

21m 16.643s

1m 53.000s

6

0

8

Norbert ÁgostonNorbert Ágoston

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

1m 52.891s

0

0

9

Kevin BlaeserKevin Blaeser

Equipe Textmarker

Citroën

WTCC 2016

1m 54.245s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 01.221s

8m 39.660s

25

0

2

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 08.134s

8m 40.042s

18

0

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 08.178s

8m 38.635s

15

0

4

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 12.667s

8m 40.523s

12

0

5

Diogo VelosaDiogo Velosa

Playteam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 16.376s

8m 40.589s

10

0

6

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 18.800s

8m 41.215s

8

0

7

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 20.252s

8m 39.159s

6

0

8

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 25.058s

8m 45.361s

4

0

9

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 25.246s

8m 42.261s

2

0

10

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 28.770s

8m 43.054s

1

0

11

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 29.752s

8m 42.889s

0

0

12

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 31.984s

8m 43.636s

0

0

13

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 32.341s

8m 43.130s

0

0

14

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 34.752s

8m 43.499s

0

0

15

Levente TothLevente Toth

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

26m 36.356s

8m 39.886s

0

5

16

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 40.903s

8m 44.832s

0

0

17

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 43.814s

8m 42.825s

0

0

18

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 48.414s

8m 44.616s

0

5

19

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 52.170s

8m 41.381s

0

0

20

Damien LaurentDamien Laurent

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 52.354s

8m 44.635s

0

0

21

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 52.670s

8m 42.349s

0

0

22

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

27m 08.773s

8m 50.061s

0

0

23

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

8m 42.374s

0

0

24

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

26

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

27

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

25m 58.623s

8m 36.457s

25

0

2

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 04.099s

8m 37.302s

18

0

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 06.515s

8m 38.377s

15

0

4

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 07.309s

8m 40.801s

12

0

5

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 08.390s

8m 40.145s

10

0

6

Diogo VelosaDiogo Velosa

Playteam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 09.406s

8m 40.872s

8

0

7

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 10.335s

8m 39.706s

6

0

8

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 10.450s

8m 39.343s

4

0

9

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 22.325s

8m 44.642s

2

0

10

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 22.644s

8m 44.396s

1

0

11

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 23.842s

8m 43.890s

0

0

12

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 24.040s

8m 42.320s

0

5

13

Richard SchäferRichard Schäfer

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 26.377s

8m 43.981s

0

0

14

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 26.723s

8m 45.089s

0

0

15

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 27.739s

8m 43.407s

0

0

16

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 28.206s

8m 41.997s

0

0

17

Levente TothLevente Toth

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

26m 30.265s

8m 40.788s

0

25

18

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 39.234s

8m 44.587s

0

0

19

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 41.593s

8m 44.923s

0

0

20

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 43.133s

8m 43.901s

0

0

21

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 48.976s

8m 42.367s

0

0

22

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

9m 01.621s

0

0

23

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

24

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

26

Damien LaurentDamien Laurent

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

27

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 21.092s

8m 44.366s

25

0

2

Mark VidaMark Vida

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 26.573s

8m 45.209s

18

0

3

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GetRealRacingTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 32.886s

8m 45.781s

15

0

4

Nicola GuariniNicola Guarini

Not Only Speed

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 33.080s

8m 47.279s

12

0

5

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 38.800s

10

0

6

Rémy CordonnierRémy Cordonnier

Kook's Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 39.402s

8m 47.139s

8

0

7

Derk HekmanDerk Hekman

GetRealRacingTeam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 39.518s

8m 47.684s

6

0

8

Jérôme RoudotJérôme Roudot

Pit-Lane Championships

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

26m 39.629s

8m 50.182s

4

0

9

Dorián DávidDorián Dávid

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 42.467s

8m 49.622s

2

0

10

Dariusz WielgoszDariusz Wielgosz

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

26m 43.557s

8m 47.256s

1

0

11

Alexandre RufinoAlexandre Rufino

OO Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 43.933s

8m 48.518s

0

0

12

Julian BaptistaJulian Baptista

MDSTC Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 47.145s

8m 49.166s

0

0

13

Jacob ReidJacob Reid

Drillers-RSR Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 48.872s

8m 48.099s

0

0

14

Andre AlmeidaAndre Almeida

Team Racing Labaredas

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 50.077s

8m 51.054s

0

0

15

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

26m 56.094s

8m 51.197s

0

0

16

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

FVR Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 56.858s

8m 47.929s

0

0

17

Julien MarcellyJulien Marcelly

Pit-Lane Championships

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 56.973s

8m 50.698s

0

0

18

Ivan NavarroIvan Navarro

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

27m 00.189s

8m 49.449s

0

0

19

Gregor FrankeGregor Franke

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

27m 04.943s

8m 48.839s

0

0

20

Nick BarknechtNick Barknecht

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

27m 11.371s

8m 48.276s

0

0

21

Baltazar LimaBaltazar Lima

VSRT - fb.com/R3EPT

Citroën

WTCC 2016

27m 12.441s

8m 50.438s

0

0

22

Norbert JakabNorbert Jakab

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2016

30m 29.113s

10m 00.871s

0

0

23

Matteo CarusoMatteo Caruso

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

24

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

25

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

26

Daryl BradyDaryl Brady

Sim Racing Pilipinas

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

27

Gerald WhyleyGerald Whyley

OTCR

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tobias JohanssonTobias Johansson

GreenLeopard

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 34.607s

8m 48.472s

25

0

2

Kristof KukorelliKristof Kukorelli

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

26m 47.341s

8m 53.567s

18

0

3

Rui CarneiroRui Carneiro

Team Racing Labaredas

Honda

WTCC 2016

27m 04.701s

8m 59.047s

15

0

4

Kike CujóKike Cujó

Team CujoMotorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2016

27m 05.137s

8m 57.687s

12

0

5

Andis BalinsAndis Balins

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

27m 31.604s

9m 03.560s

10

0

6

Claudia HertleinClaudia Hertlein

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2016

27m 32.307s

9m 04.335s

8

0

7

Daniel MirandaDaniel Miranda

S&G Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

27m 39.731s

9m 06.119s

6

0

8

Igor SerbaevIgor Serbaev

htracings.ru

Lada

WTCC 2016

27m 41.159s

8m 55.989s

4

0

9

Mickael ComteMickael Comte

Real Championship

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

27m 41.782s

8m 56.967s

2

0

10

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2016

28m 19.995s

9m 22.576s

1

0

11

Daniel NietoDaniel Nieto

RaceDepartment

Honda

WTCC 2016

9m 00.216s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Paulo CostaPaulo Costa

CSC Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2016

06.028s

27m 04.509s

538233

25

0

2

Norbert ÁgostonNorbert Ágoston

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.021s

27m 16.998s

543141

18

0

3

Javier GómezJavier Gómez

Team Alone

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.026s

27m 23.256s

539091

15

0

4

Chris PattersonChris Patterson

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2016

06.033s

27m 33.351s

543030

12

0

5

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.023s

27m 53.249s

551162

10

0

6

Carlos RoblesCarlos Robles

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.020s

27m 53.759s

548999

8

0

7

Lako RendosaLako Rendosa

Lako's Racing

Honda

WTCC 2016

06.028s

495843

6

0

8

Gábor SárosiGábor Sárosi

Voltury X RaceRoom

Honda

WTCC 2016

06.006s

0

0

9

Jimmy VerhelstJimmy Verhelst

Scarab

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.013s

0

0

10

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

06.022s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Team racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 07.520s

1m 44.257s

25

0

2

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 11.254s

1m 44.459s

18

0

3

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 13.640s

1m 44.828s

15

0

4

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 14.776s

1m 44.947s

12

0

5

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 15.045s

1m 44.959s

10

0

6

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.262s

1m 45.031s

8

0

7

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 21.796s

1m 44.713s

6

5

8

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 22.246s

1m 45.349s

4

0

9

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 22.510s

1m 44.923s

2

10

10

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 22.939s

1m 44.490s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 24.501s

1m 44.822s

0

0

12

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 27.866s

1m 45.072s

0

0

13

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 28.167s

1m 44.597s

0

0

14

Miklos GalMiklos Gal

Mike Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 29.440s

1m 45.783s

0

0

15

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 31.902s

1m 45.174s

0

0

16

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 33.315s

1m 45.625s

0

0

17

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 34.169s

1m 44.417s

0

0

18

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 41.857s

1m 45.615s

0

0

19

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

FVR Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 44.190s

1m 45.956s

0

0

20

Patrick SauerPatrick Sauer

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 48.763s

1m 45.445s

0

0

21

gourloi maxencegourloi maxence

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.766s

1m 46.938s

0

0

22

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.891s

1m 45.135s

0

0

23

Florent CoutureFlorent Couture

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 07.240s

1m 46.540s

0

0

24

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

26

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

5

27

Leo SemardLeo Semard

JYWYZ

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 10.863s

1m 44.426s

25

0

2

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Team racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 15.021s

1m 44.409s

18

10

3

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 16.507s

1m 44.911s

15

0

4

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Virtualdrivers by TX3

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.076s

1m 44.387s

12

5

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.108s

1m 44.950s

10

0

6

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.337s

1m 44.501s

8

0

7

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

Smile Power Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 17.568s

1m 44.579s

6

0

8

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 18.300s

1m 45.022s

4

0

9

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 18.786s

1m 44.454s

2

0

10

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 22.939s

1m 44.888s

1

0

11

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 23.545s

1m 45.090s

0

0

12

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Fredriksson Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 24.647s

1m 45.021s

0

0

13

Miklos GalMiklos Gal

Mike Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 25.157s

1m 45.263s

0

0

14

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 27.547s

1m 45.299s

0

0

15

Leo SemardLeo Semard

JYWYZ

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.338s

1m 45.659s

0

0

16

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.401s

1m 44.760s

0

0

17

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 33.355s

1m 45.388s

0

0

18

Patrick SauerPatrick Sauer

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 37.091s

1m 45.364s

0

0

19

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 38.128s

1m 45.564s

0

0

20

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

FVR Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 38.471s

1m 45.936s

0

0

21

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 39.584s

1m 45.751s

0

0

22

gourloi maxencegourloi maxence

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 48.941s

1m 46.563s

0

0

23

Florent CoutureFlorent Couture

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 49.302s

1m 46.188s

0

0

24

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 45.274s

0

0

25

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

1m 45.915s

0

0

26

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

27

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Christoph SpillerChristoph Spiller

CR-Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 23.001s

1m 45.869s

25

0

2

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 28.540s

1m 45.693s

18

0

3

Manuel MoyaManuel Moya

Djwave Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 32.050s

1m 46.013s

15

0

4

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 36.243s

1m 46.159s

12

0

5

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 36.478s

1m 46.287s

10

0

6

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

SDL Esport

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 37.593s

1m 46.114s

8

0

7

Alexandre RufinoAlexandre Rufino

OO Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 39.175s

1m 46.378s

6

0

8

William BereraWilliam Berera

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 40.030s

1m 46.337s

4

0

9

Gábor CziffraGábor Cziffra

Csi-Ko Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 40.219s

1m 46.617s

2

0

10

Simon ClaytonSimon Clayton

NXT GEN Racing Community

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 40.335s

1m 46.388s

1

0

11

Mark VidaMark Vida

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 44.908s

1m 46.356s

0

0

12

Luca VariscoLuca Varisco

LV Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 46.597s

1m 46.757s

0

0

13

Krisztian MagyarKrisztian Magyar

MZ/X Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 47.047s

1m 46.572s

0

0

14

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 47.245s

1m 46.553s

0

0

15

Gianluca BallardiniGianluca Ballardini

Reparto Corse

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 57.637s

1m 46.442s

0

0

16

Derk HekmanDerk Hekman

GetRealRacingTeam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 00.051s

1m 45.759s

0

0

17

Marin TomaicMarin Tomaic

Camoradi

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 02.399s

1m 46.559s

0

0

18

Dan ParkinsonDan Parkinson

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 04.107s

1m 46.863s

0

0

19

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 04.269s

1m 47.091s

0

0

20

Nicola GuariniNicola Guarini

Not Only Speed

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 05.591s

1m 45.541s

0

0

21

Philipp OpitzPhilipp Opitz

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 05.598s

1m 47.210s

0

0

22

Georges DeurwaerderGeorges Deurwaerder

GetRealRacingTeam

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 07.176s

1m 46.315s

0

0

23

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 13.194s

1m 47.135s

0

0

24

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Sergey Mukimov YouTube

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 27.358s

1m 48.171s

0

0

25

Richard DobsaRichard Dobsa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1m 47.330s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Marc WhitfordMarc Whitford

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 42.535s

1m 46.796s

25

0

2

Alexander ZappAlexander Zapp

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 47.991s

1m 47.269s

18

0

3

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Pacheco Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 56.091s

1m 47.073s

15

0

4

Pipo GARCIAPipo GARCIA

Arkaya Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 01.524s

1m 47.701s

12

0

5

Davy WilmsDavy Wilms

JOTO racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 02.018s

1m 47.319s

10

0

6

Marc de JongMarc de Jong

M-power

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 10.305s

1m 48.141s

8

0

7

Chris PattersonChris Patterson

Independent

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 11.563s

1m 48.110s

6

0

8

Leonardo Rodrigues RochaLeonardo Rodrigues Rocha

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 17.744s

1m 48.732s

4

0

9

Igor DimovskiIgor Dimovski

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 17.829s

1m 48.027s

2

0

10

Diego Gabriel PerezDiego Gabriel Perez

Socrates Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 18.402s

1m 47.383s

1

0

11

Junior LançãoJunior Lanção

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 25.880s

1m 48.469s

0

0

12

Krzysztof JankowskiKrzysztof Jankowski

Chris91PL

Honda

WTCC 2017

23m 15.211s

1m 48.772s

0

0

13

Karan PatelKaran Patel

KP Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

1m 48.215s

0

0

14

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

TRT-WORLD.RU

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

1m 47.135s

0

0

15

Herman NieuwoudtHerman Nieuwoudt

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

1m 49.364s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

sefi antisefi anti

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 11.014s

1m 47.670s

25

0

2

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 13.481s

1m 47.758s

18

0

3

Frieder BeckFrieder Beck

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 23.750s

1m 48.290s

15

0

4

Mohamed RaafatMohamed Raafat

Anubis Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 25.448s

1m 48.609s

12

0

5

Michael MortensenMichael Mortensen

Independent

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 28.040s

1m 48.544s

10

0

6

Gian Luca TrovòGian Luca Trovò

CW Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 48.696s

1m 50.191s

8

0

7

Artem StelmakhArtem Stelmakh

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 13.896s

1m 49.649s

6

0

8

Stan EmbregtsStan Embregts

AETAS eSports

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 58.508s

1m 55.360s

4

0

9

Sergio RamosSergio Ramos

Obesidad Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 07.665s

1m 50.939s

2

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 12.426s

25

0

2

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 13.148s

18

0

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 13.442s

15

0

4

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Team racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.442s

12

0

5

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 17.805s

10

0

6

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 18.459s

8

0

7

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 23.870s

6

0

8

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSport

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 29.355s

4

0

9

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 31.683s

2

0

10

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 32.941s

1

0

11

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 34.712s

0

0

12

Reggie BlainReggie Blain

Movie-Go Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 44.063s

0

0

13

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Paraguay AV Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 45.569s

0

5

14

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 50.068s

0

0

15

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 50.847s

0

0

16

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 52.407s

0

0

17

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 52.712s

0

0

18

Leo SemardLeo Semard

JYWYZ

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 52.754s

0

0

19

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 54.196s

0

0

20

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.014s

0

0

21

Simon ClaytonSimon Clayton

NXT GEN Racing Community

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 00.227s

0

0

22

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GetRealRacingTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 00.547s

0

0

23

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

24

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

5

26

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

27

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

28

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

30

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 18.788s

25

0

2

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 19.391s

18

0

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 20.763s

15

0

4

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 26.983s

12

5

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 29.197s

10

0

6

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSport

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 30.543s

8

0

7

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 31.439s

6

0

8

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 32.701s

4

0

9

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 35.687s

2

0

10

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 39.742s

1

0

11

Leo SemardLeo Semard

JYWYZ

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 40.249s

0

0

12

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Factory Assault Team

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 42.887s

0

0

13

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 42.987s

0

5

14

Simon ClaytonSimon Clayton

NXT GEN Racing Community

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 43.583s

0

0

15

Reggie BlainReggie Blain

Movie-Go Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 21.299s

0

0

16

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 44.219s

0

0

17

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 49.589s

0

0

18

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 52.196s

0

0

19

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 52.442s

0

0

20

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

21

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

Team racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

10

22

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GetRealRacingTeam

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

23

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Paraguay AV Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

24

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

25

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

26

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

27

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

28

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

30

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Team VSR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 40.889s

2m 22.674s

25

0

2

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 41.367s

2m 22.606s

18

0

3

Dariusz WielgoszDariusz Wielgosz

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 42.031s

2m 22.342s

15

0

4

Malachi BakasMalachi Bakas

London2Leeds

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 45.135s

2m 22.587s

12

0

5

Michael HeymanMichael Heyman

DT3 Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 46.168s

2m 22.275s

10

10

6

Alexander TeeuwenAlexander Teeuwen

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 53.452s

2m 24.220s

8

0

7

Tamás KovácsTamás Kovács

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 54.910s

2m 23.530s

6

0

8

Nicola GuariniNicola Guarini

Not Only Speed

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 55.018s

2m 22.343s

4

0

9

Laurent BéllasséeLaurent Béllassée

DT3 Racing

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 57.928s

2m 22.589s

2

0

10

Geoffrey WintgensGeoffrey Wintgens

Epolia

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 58.839s

2m 23.721s

1

0

11

JC TrenzanoJC Trenzano

pedalafondo.com

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 58.996s

2m 23.375s

0

0

12

Frédéric MorillasFrédéric Morillas

DT3 Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 04.861s

2m 24.176s

0

0

13

Gergő GáspárGergő Gáspár

Hungarian Racers

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 09.425s

2m 23.919s

0

0

14

Derk HekmanDerk Hekman

GetRealRacingTeam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 09.577s

2m 23.618s

0

0

15

Marin TomaicMarin Tomaic

Camoradi

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 09.890s

2m 24.285s

0

0

16

Lars HinrichsLars Hinrichs

sw0rdi Racing CR-Motorsport

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 10.967s

2m 24.141s

0

0

17

Andre ZieglerAndre Ziegler

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 12.408s

2m 23.966s

0

0

18

Rémy CordonnierRémy Cordonnier

Kook's Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 28.516s

2m 24.500s

0

0

19

Ivan HruškaIvan Hruška

Petrolheads Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 35.043s

2m 26.594s

0

0

20

Goujaud fredyGoujaud fredy

Independent

Honda

WTCC 2017

23m 03.945s

2m 24.039s

0

5

21

Arthur TargaArthur Targa

Factory Assault Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 22.958s

0

0

22

Tobias JohanssonTobias Johansson

GreenLeopard

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 24.390s

0

0

23

andreas fahrnerandreas fahrner

Independent

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 29.472s

0

0

24

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 29.156s

0

0

25

Kristof KukorelliKristof Kukorelli

Independent

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Andrea GabrieleAndrea Gabriele

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 50.888s

2m 24.485s

25

0

2

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 51.367s

2m 24.419s

18

0

3

Mikhail LapanikMikhail Lapanik

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 56.135s

2m 24.624s

15

0

4

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 00.208s

2m 25.175s

12

0

5

Ep de BeerEp de Beer

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 11.757s

2m 25.052s

10

0

6

Simion NacuSimion Nacu

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 14.708s

2m 26.298s

8

0

7

viktor berlinviktor berlin

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 16.435s

2m 25.136s

6

0

8

SR Mickael VontratSR Mickael Vontrat

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 19.881s

2m 25.179s

4

0

9

Hector TruebanoHector Truebano

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 22.272s

2m 24.542s

2

0

10

Erick BaezaErick Baeza

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 24.196s

2m 26.804s

1

0

11

Alexander ZappAlexander Zapp

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 28.718s

2m 25.153s

0

0

12

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

22m 31.043s

2m 25.093s

0

0

13

Marc de JongMarc de Jong

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 41.432s

2m 26.845s

0

0

14

Andres BaralleAndres Baralle

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 27.760s

0

0

15

Daniel KissDaniel Kiss

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 10.137s

2m 25.943s

25

0

2

Shaun GardinerShaun Gardiner

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 23.578s

2m 27.026s

18

0

3

Iwan JonesIwan Jones

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 30.115s

2m 25.710s

15

0

4

Zain HaiderZain Haider

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 30.535s

2m 26.451s

12

0

5

Chris PattersonChris Patterson

Lada

WTCC 2017

22m 36.697s

2m 26.362s

10

0

6

Les CookLes Cook

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 38.024s

2m 28.456s

8

0

7

Reynaldo JuliReynaldo Juli

Honda

WTCC 2017

22m 51.467s

2m 28.890s

6

0

8

Gian Luca TrovòGian Luca Trovò

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 08.749s

2m 29.423s

4

0

9

Matthew CutlerMatthew Cutler

Citroën

WTCC 2017

23m 18.168s

2m 28.490s

2

0

10

Dan JohnsonDan Johnson

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 24.154s

2m 26.638s

1

0

11

Mohamed RaafatMohamed Raafat

Citroën

WTCC 2017

23m 27.105s

2m 31.879s

0

0

12

ertywer bluertywer blu

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 29.572s

2m 28.362s

0

0

13

Joël JansenJoël Jansen

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 20.325s

2m 00.817s

25

0

2

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 23.433s

2m 01.083s

18

0

3

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 26.903s

2m 01.067s

15

0

4

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 28.684s

2m 01.341s

12

0

5

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 29.628s

2m 01.522s

10

0

6

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 30.220s

2m 01.515s

8

0

7

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 31.090s

2m 01.275s

6

5

8

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 32.448s

2m 01.549s

4

0

9

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 32.682s

2m 01.223s

2

0

10

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 32.985s

2m 01.575s

1

0

11

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 33.660s

2m 01.314s

0

0

12

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 33.877s

2m 01.720s

0

0

13

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 34.082s

2m 01.694s

0

0

14

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 38.006s

2m 01.946s

0

0

15

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 38.389s

2m 02.170s

0

0

16

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 39.396s

2m 02.107s

0

0

17

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 42.029s

2m 02.431s

0

0

18

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 45.955s

2m 02.050s

0

0

19

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 46.199s

2m 01.828s

0

0

20

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 47.859s

2m 02.480s

0

0

21

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 48.479s

2m 01.954s

0

0

22

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 50.323s

2m 02.681s

0

0

23

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 50.405s

2m 02.200s

0

0

24

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 54.310s

2m 02.270s

0

0

25

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 56.000s

2m 02.309s

0

0

26

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 00.162s

2m 03.370s

0

0

27

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 00.350s

2m 03.271s

0

0

28

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 01.878s

0

0

29

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 29.656s

2m 01.830s

25

0

2

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 29.799s

2m 01.329s

18

0

3

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 30.672s

2m 01.042s

15

0

4

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 31.487s

2m 01.659s

12

0

5

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 31.758s

2m 01.650s

10

0

6

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 32.375s

2m 01.457s

8

10

7

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 32.752s

2m 01.383s

6

0

8

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 33.078s

2m 01.171s

4

5

9

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 33.182s

2m 01.052s

2

0

10

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 34.381s

2m 01.658s

1

5

11

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 34.543s

2m 01.154s

0

0

12

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 37.874s

2m 01.946s

0

0

13

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 37.979s

2m 01.570s

0

0

14

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 40.442s

2m 02.221s

0

0

15

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 43.520s

2m 02.468s

0

0

16

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 46.144s

2m 02.547s

0

0

17

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 46.364s

2m 02.111s

0

0

18

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 47.635s

2m 02.823s

0

0

19

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 50.532s

2m 02.418s

0

0

20

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 51.271s

2m 01.956s

0

0

21

Dezso CsokeDezso Csoke

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 51.694s

2m 02.182s

0

0

22

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 53.446s

2m 02.829s

0

0

23

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 02.401s

2m 03.254s

0

0

24

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 02.618s

0

0

25

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 02.998s

0

0

26

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 02.207s

0

0

27

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 05.337s

0

0

28

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Tommy RazeyreTommy Razeyre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 36.569s

2m 02.235s

25

0

2

Stefan FritschStefan Fritsch

OIM-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 42.005s

2m 02.461s

18

0

3

Marcel HohlochMarcel Hohloch

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 47.909s

2m 02.668s

15

0

4

Alexei BissonAlexei Bisson

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 51.940s

2m 02.529s

12

0

5

Edgars BelakovsEdgars Belakovs

F1.lv

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 52.993s

2m 03.188s

10

0

6

Timo KlingaTimo Klinga

Citroën

WTCC 2017

20m 53.480s

2m 03.363s

8

0

7

Gerald WhyleyGerald Whyley

OTCR (Prime Racing)

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 55.687s

2m 03.375s

6

0

8

Christoph DürselenChristoph Dürselen

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 55.941s

2m 02.852s

4

0

9

Gábor CziffraGábor Cziffra

Csi-Ko Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 56.213s

2m 03.601s

2

0

10

Tamas JagerTamas Jager

Honda

WTCC 2017

20m 56.329s

2m 03.032s

1

0

11

Krisztian MagyarKrisztian Magyar

MZ/X Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

20m 56.660s

2m 03.137s

0

5

12

Manuel AlvesManuel Alves

Playteam

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

20m 57.918s

2m 03.170s

0

0

13

Emmanuel StevensEmmanuel Stevens

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 00.392s

2m 02.439s

0

5

14

Jordi CabrejasJordi Cabrejas

Race4CAT

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 02.941s

2m 03.174s

0

0

15

Manuel MoyaManuel Moya

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 03.230s

2m 02.919s

0

0

16

King Pui LiKing Pui Li

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 05.069s

2m 03.814s

0

0

17

Nick BarknechtNick Barknecht

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 14.048s

2m 03.464s

0

0

18

Luca VariscoLuca Varisco

LV Racing

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 14.319s

2m 04.101s

0

0

19

JC TrenzanoJC Trenzano

pedalafondo.com

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 14.725s

2m 03.874s

0

0

20

Mark Voltaire ElmanMark Voltaire Elman

Sim Racing PH

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 16.890s

2m 04.023s

0

0

21

Andre ZieglerAndre Ziegler

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 17.426s

2m 03.197s

0

0

22

Peter PlevkaPeter Plevka

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 25.870s

2m 04.039s

0

0

23

Adam StivinAdam Stivin

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 30.617s

2m 03.216s

0

0

24

Tobias SchneiderTobias Schneider

SP-Racing

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 35.886s

2m 04.970s

0

0

25

Alexandre RufinoAlexandre Rufino

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 03.490s

0

0

26

Bence RaiszBence Raisz

Honda

WTCC 2017

2m 04.646s

0

0

27

Alexander TeeuwenAlexander Teeuwen

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

28

Sergey MukimovSergey Mukimov

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

29

Luís de GomesLuís de Gomes

RaceRoomers Portugal

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

30

Didier MartinezDidier Martinez

RFT

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Daniel KissDaniel Kiss

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 09.202s

2m 04.515s

25

0

2

Roman RomanovRoman Romanov

TRT-WORLD.RU

Lada

WTCC 2017

21m 11.728s

2m 05.531s

18

0

3

Allen EscotoAllen Escoto

Sim Racing Ph

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.841s

2m 04.564s

15

0

4

Nicolás PachecoNicolás Pacheco

Pacheco Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 18.661s

2m 05.403s

12

0

5

Pablo García GonzálezPablo García González

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 21.026s

2m 05.845s

10

0

6

Jörg UllmannJörg Ullmann

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 21.998s

2m 05.429s

8

0

7

Matias RadossevichMatias Radossevich

MRS Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 26.762s

2m 05.206s

6

0

8

Kovacs KolosKovacs Kolos

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 27.997s

2m 04.196s

4

0

9

Igor DimovskiIgor Dimovski

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 30.152s

2m 04.887s

2

0

10

Peter VukoPeter Vuko

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 33.421s

2m 04.856s

1

0

11

Kris QuigleyKris Quigley

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 40.665s

2m 05.185s

0

0

12

sefi antisefi anti

Volvo

WTCC 2017

21m 43.788s

2m 05.191s

0

0

13

Mihály OláhMihály Oláh

Real Cars Real Racing Hungary (RCRRHU)

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

21m 45.610s

2m 06.685s

0

0

14

cem yucem yu

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 03.939s

2m 07.620s

0

0

15

Alejandro PellicerAlejandro Pellicer

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 05.651s

2m 08.418s

0

0

16

Christian BrennerChristian Brenner

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 10.902s

2m 08.677s

0

0

17

Killian YvonKillian Yvon

Team Kezarcis

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2m 05.446s

0

0

18

Nico EspinaNico Espina

Felipe Race

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

2m 07.607s

0

0

19

Jimmy VerhelstJimmy Verhelst

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryTimeFastest LapTotal PointsPenalty Points

1

Jens MatthesJens Matthes

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 10.201s

2m 05.376s

25

0

2

Nuno MestreNuno Mestre

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 12.104s

2m 05.143s

18

0

3

Nils WeißNils Weiß

RacingCommunity.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 17.063s

2m 04.590s

15

0

4

Javier Aracil TovalJavier Aracil Toval

Citroën

WTCC 2017

21m 36.158s

2m 06.293s

12

0

5

Wesley BrookWesley Brook

NIXIM Motorsim

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 37.612s

2m 06.387s

10

0

6

Marcos CalvoMarcos Calvo

MARKOTEAMR

Honda

WTCC 2017

21m 53.818s

2m 06.786s

8

0

7

Matthew CutlerMatthew Cutler

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 02.407s

2m 07.465s

6

0

8

Frédéric MARCINIAKFrédéric MARCINIAK

Citroën

WTCC 2017

22m 11.018s

2m 06.564s

4

0

9

Vasile VilvoiuVasile Vilvoiu

RK@SPA

Volvo

WTCC 2017

22m 43.286s

2m 06.976s

2

0

10

Remigiusz PisarskiRemigiusz Pisarski

Scuderia Ferrari

Volvo

WTCC 2017

23m 11.342s

2m 07.846s

1

0

11

Miguel GarciaMiguel Garcia

Oaks O´Largo Racing

Citroën

WTCC 2017

2m 11.503s

0

0

PositionNameCountryTeamManufacturerClassCar LiveryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total PointsPenalty PointsDrop Score

1

Alexander DorniedenAlexander Dornieden

Impact Racing Team

Honda

WTCC 2017

33

18

40

2

43

19

143

10

2

2

Mark NandoriMark Nandori

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

31

16

6

18

31

29

125

0

6

3

Jan StangeJan Stange

Impact Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

6

30

33

27

25

20

120

15

6

4

Gergo BaldiGergo Baldi

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

16

27

1

14

15

33

100

5

1

5

Tim HeinemannTim Heinemann

racegitter.de

Honda

WTCC 2017

43

43

12

73

25

0

6

David NagyDavid Nagy

Team VSR

Volvo

WTCC 2017

1

0

14

18

28

11

72

0

0

7

Kevin Siggy RebernakKevin Siggy Rebernak

Wauters Automotive

Volvo

WTCC 2017

24

15

9

18

66

0

0

8

Nikodem WisniewskiNikodem Wisniewski

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Honda

WTCC 2017

8

19

0

25

0

10

62

0

0

9

Norbert LeitnerNorbert Leitner

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

1

0

31

4

0

20

51

5

0

10

Julian KunzeJulian Kunze

EURONICS Gaming

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

25

25

4

49

5

0

11

Kévin LeauneKévin Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

12

25

37

0

0

12

Thomas PetitjeanThomas Petitjean

Honda

WTCC 2017

25

12

13

30

20

0

13

Adam PinczesAdam Pinczes

SDL eSports

Honda

WTCC 2017

2

0

0

13

14

2

26

5

0

14

Bence BánkiBence Bánki

FEEDER Ragnar Simulator

Citroën

WTCC 2017

10

13

0

6

0

1

25

5

0

15

Chris ButcherChris Butcher

Citroën

WTCC 2017

10

14

0

24

0

0

16

Daniel FredrikssonDaniel Fredriksson

Volvo

WTCC 2017

2

18

0

20

0

0

17

Diogo VelosaDiogo Velosa

Volvo

WTCC 2016

18

18

0

0

18

Juan Manuel GomezJuan Manuel Gomez

Honda

WTCC 2016

12

0

12

0

0

19

Stephane KochStephane Koch

Honda

WTCC 2016

8

8

0

0

20

Klaus SchulzeKlaus Schulze

Impact Racing Team

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

4

0

4

0

0

21

Tamas GerocsTamas Gerocs

Lada

WTCC 2017

4

0

0

4

0

0

22

Andrés MesaAndrés Mesa

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

4

0

4

0

0

23

Robin FredrikssonRobin Fredriksson

Citroën

WTCC 2016

1

2

3

0

0

24

Cristian MoisescuCristian Moisescu

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

0

0

25

Dirk KnatzDirk Knatz

Team CS Sport

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

26

Thomas StempurszkiThomas Stempurszki

Mondialii Motorsport

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

6

0

1

5

0

27

Guillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-FrGuillaume Elkingdu50 Team GTR3-Fr

Team GTR3

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

28

Nikita ShaposhnikNikita Shaposhnik

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

29

Leo SemardLeo Semard

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

30

Franck BeschFranck Besch

SDL eSports

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

31

Attila DencsAttila Dencs

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

32

Raphael CameloRaphael Camelo

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

0

33

Nuno AbreuNuno Abreu

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

0

34

Tobias OlssonTobias Olsson

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

35

Yuri BascopéYuri Bascopé

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

0

36

Elisson FlauzinoElisson Flauzino

Project D

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

37

Deproot ThomasDeproot Thomas

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

38

Benoit DumasBenoit Dumas

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

0

39

Reggie BlainReggie Blain

Movie-Go Racing

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

0

40

Julien ScheinJulien Schein

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

0

41

Michel GauchMichel Gauch

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

42

Damien LaurentDamien Laurent

Volvo

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

43

Robert MyszkowskiRobert Myszkowski

Chevrolet

WTCC 2016

0

0

0

0

44

Miklos GalMiklos Gal

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

45

Frank van RoonFrank van Roon

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

46

Florent CoutureFlorent Couture

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

47

gourloi maxencegourloi maxence

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

48

Patrick SauerPatrick Sauer

Lada

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

49

Lei SabinoLei Sabino

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

50

Balazs OszBalazs Osz

Honda

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

51

Simon ClaytonSimon Clayton

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

52

Jonathan SchelstraeteJonathan Schelstraete

GRRT - Get Real Racing Team

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

53

Maxime DELSAUXMaxime DELSAUX

RFRO

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

54

John BrandowJohn Brandow

Sim Tops

Chevrolet

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

55

Guillaume TheotGuillaume Theot

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

56

Philippe LeaunePhilippe Leaune

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

57

Gaetan GoarantGaetan Goarant

SDL eSports

Volvo

WTCC 2017

14

-1

15

0

58

Leandro WerleLeandro Werle

Citroën

WTCC 2017

0

0

0

0

-5

5

0

59

Barnabas TothBarnabas Toth

Volvo

WTCC 2017

0

0

-5

5

0

60

Thiago ProcopioThiago Procopio

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

-5

5

0

61

Tanguy PedrazzoliTanguy Pedrazzoli

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

0

-5

5

0

62

Aelcio JuniorAelcio Junior

Honda

WTCC 2016

0

-5

5

0

63

Gustavo FrigottoGustavo Frigotto

Volvo

WTCC 2017

4

0

0

-26

30

0

64

Levente TothLevente Toth

Lada

WTCC 2016

0

-30

30

0